County U21 B Hurling Championship Group 4
Round 3
Sunday 16th February, 2020
Gleann Rua CLG
W/O
V
Croom
0 - 0
12:00pm
Venue: Glenroe
Referee: TBC
County U21B Hurling Championship Group 2
Round 3
Sunday 16th February, 2020
Eas Géibhtine
0 - 0
V
Cois Laoi Gaels
W/O
12:00pm
Venue: Askeaton
Referee: TBC
County U21 B Hurling Championship Group 4
Round 2
Sunday 9th February, 2020
Croom
0 - 0
V
Granagh / Ballingarry
W/O
12:00pm
Venue: Croom
Referee: TBC
County U21B Hurling Championship Group 2
Round 2
Sunday 9th February, 2020
Eas Géibhtine
0 - 0
V
Caherline
W/O
12:00pm
Venue: Askeaton
Referee: TBC
County U21B Hurling Championship Group 2
Round 2
Sunday 9th February, 2020
Cois Laoi Gaels
4 - 14
V
Pallasgreen
1 - 9
12:00pm
Venue: Kilbreedy
Referee: Kieran Flaherty
County U21B Hurling Championship Group 1
Round 2
Sunday 9th February, 2020
Kildimo / Pallaskenry
0 - 12
V
Tournafulla/Killeedy
2 - 7
12:00pm
Venue: Pallaskenry
Referee: Michael Mann
Mint Catering County Premier U21 Hurling Championship Group 1
Round 1
Saturday 8th February, 2020
Cill Mocheallòg
1 - 11
V
Na Piarsaigh
1 - 16
1:30pm
Venue: Mick Neville Park
Referee: Jason O Mahony
Mint Catering County Premier U21 Hurling Championship Group 2
Round 2
Saturday 8th February, 2020
Mungret St Pauls
4 - 17
V
Ballybrown GAA CLG
1 - 14
2:00pm
Venue: Caherdavin
Referee: Michael Sexton
County U21 13 A Side Hurling Competition
Round 2
Saturday 8th February, 2020
Knockaderry
2 - 11
V
Crecora Manister
1 - 10
8:30pm
Venue: Mick Neville Park
Referee: Michael Browne
County U21 B Hurling Championship Group 4
Round 2
Friday 7th February, 2020
Gleann Rua CLG
2 - 14
V
St Kieran's
1 - 9
7:15pm
Venue: Mick Neville Park
Referee: Philip Dee
Mint Catering County Premier U21 Hurling Championship Group 2
Round 1
Tuesday 4th February, 2020
Ballybrown GAA CLG
0 - 17
V
Garryspillane
2 - 16
8:00pm
Venue: Doon
Referee: Timmy Mc Grath
Mint Catering County Premier U21 Hurling Championship Group 1
Round 1
Tuesday 4th February, 2020
Doon
1 - 18
V
Tobar Phádraig
1 - 9
8:00pm
Venue: Kilbreedy
Referee: Johnny Murphy
County U21B Hurling Championship Group 1
Round 1
Sunday 2nd February, 2020
Tournafulla/Killeedy
2 - 16
V
Dromin Athlacca/An Dromainn An tÁth Leacach
3 - 9
11:00am
Venue: Killeedy
Referee: Michael Browne
Mint Catering County Premier U21 Hurling Championship Group 2
Round 1
Sunday 2nd February, 2020
Ahane
1 - 15
V
Mungret St Pauls
2 - 17
11:30am
Venue: Ballybricken Bohermore
Referee: Johnny Murphy
County U21 B Hurling Championship Group 4
Round 1
Sunday 2nd February, 2020
St Kieran's
W/O
V
Croom
0 - 0
12:00pm
Venue: St Kieran's G.A.A
Referee: TBC
County U21 13 A Side Hurling Competition
Round 1
Sunday 2nd February, 2020
Claughaun
2 - 4
V
South Liberties
2 - 14
12:00pm
Venue: Claughaun GAA
Referee: Kieran Flaherty
County U21BH Championship Group 3
Round 1
Sunday 2nd February, 2020
Templeglantine
3 - 16
V
Dromcollogher Broadford
0 - 11
12:00pm
Venue: Athea
Referee: Joe Mulcahy
County U21B Hurling Championship Group 2
Round 1
Sunday 2nd February, 2020
Pallasgreen
W/O
V
Eas Géibhtine
0 - 0
12:00pm
Venue: Pallasgreen
Referee: TBC
County U21B Hurling Championship Group 1
Round 1
Sunday 2nd February, 2020
Belville Gaels
2 - 13
V
Kildimo / Pallaskenry
1 - 10
12:00pm
Venue: Feenagh
Referee: Sean Hartnett
County U21A Hurling Championship Group 2
Round 1
Sunday 2nd February, 2020
Cappamore
1 - 11
V
Bruff
3 - 12
12:00pm
Venue: Cappamore
Referee: Michael Mann
County U21A Hurling Championship Group 2
Round 1
Sunday 2nd February, 2020
Killacolla Gaels
0 - 17
V
Newcastle West
1 - 11
12:00pm
Venue: Ballyagran
Referee: Donal Neville
County U21 B Hurling Championship Group 4
Round 1
Sunday 2nd February, 2020
Granagh / Ballingarry
0 - 16
V
Gleann Rua CLG
0 - 13
3:15pm
Venue: Ballingarry
Referee: Paddy Lyons
County U21 13 A Side Hurling Competition
Round 1
Sunday 2nd February, 2020
Hospital Herbertstown
3 - 15
V
Knockaderry
3 - 11
5:00pm
Venue: Mick Neville Park
Referee: Pat Coffey
County U21BH Championship Group 3
Round 1
Saturday 1st February, 2020
Knockainey
1 - 12
V
Ballybricken-Bohermore/Fedamore
1 - 15
3:30pm
Venue: Ballybricken Bohermore
Referee: Eamon Phelan
South Under 21 Hurling Championship
Final
Saturday 23rd March, 2019
Blackrock
0 - 14
V
Bruff
0 - 18
4:00pm
Venue: Kilbreedy
Referee: John Scully
City U21 Hurling Championship 2019
final replay
Saturday 16th March, 2019
Crecora Manister
4 - 8
V
Southside Gaels
3 - 17
4:00pm
Venue: Pallaskenry
Referee: Trevor Mann
South U21 B Hurling Championship
Final
Saturday 16th March, 2019
Dromin Athlacca/An Dromainn An tÁth Leacach
1 - 6
V
Killacolla Gaels
2 - 16
4:00pm
Venue: Kilbreedy
Referee: Johnny Murphy
City U21 Hurling Championship 2019
B Final
Saturday 9th March, 2019
Crecora Manister
4 - 24
V
Southside Gaels
5 - 21
4:00pm
Venue: Mick Neville Park
Referee: Seamus Hayes
City U21 Hurling Championship 2019
2
Saturday 2nd March, 2019
Ballybrown GAA CLG
3 - 11
V
Southside Gaels
4 - 10
4:00pm
Venue: Clarina
Referee: Kieran Flaherty
South U21 B Hurling Championship
Semi Final
Saturday 2nd March, 2019
Dromin Athlacca/An Dromainn An tÁth Leacach
6 - 9
V
Hospital Herbertstown
1 - 14
7:30pm
Venue: UL Grounds
Referee: Paddy Lyons
South Under 21 Hurling Championship
Semi Final
Friday 1st March, 2019
Blackrock
2 - 13
V
Coshlea Gaels
0 - 11
7:00pm
Venue: Kilbreedy
Referee: Michael Browne
City U21 Hurling Championship 2019
3
Saturday 23rd February, 2019
Southside Gaels
1 - 15
V
Crecora Manister
3 - 13
4:00pm
Venue: Rhebogue
Referee: Michael Mann
South Under 21 Hurling Championship
Semi Final
Friday 22nd February, 2019
Bruff
0 - 17
V
Gleann Rua CLG
1 - 10
7:30pm
Venue: Kilbreedy
Referee: John Paul Kiely