County Premier U21 Hurling Championship Group 1
Round 2
Tuesday 26th October, 2021
Na Piarsaigh
V
Ballybrown
7:30pm
Venue: Caherdavin
Referee: John O Halloran
County Premier U21 Hurling Championship Group 2
Round 2
Tuesday 26th October, 2021
Ahane
V
Garryspillane
7:30pm
Venue: Doon
Referee: Michael Sexton
County U21 A Hurling Championship Group 4
Round 1
Wednesday 27th October, 2021
Cappamore
V
Gleann Rua CLG
7:30pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
County Premier U21 Hurling Championship Group 2
Round 3
Friday 29th October, 2021
Tobar Phádraig
V
Ahane
7:30pm
Venue: Caherdavin
Referee: Declan O Driscoll
County U21 A Hurling Championship Group 3
Round 2
Friday 29th October, 2021
South Liberties / Crecora Manister
V
Killacolla Gaels
8:00pm
Venue:
Referee: Richard Moloney
County U21 B Hurling Championship Group 3
Round 2
Sunday 31st October, 2021
Templeglantine
V
Dromin Athlacca/An Dromainn An tÁth Leacach
12:00pm
Venue: Templeglantine
Referee: John Mc Grath
County U21 A Hurling Championship Group 4
Round 2
Sunday 31st October, 2021
Gleann Rua CLG
V
Cois Laoi Gaels
12:00pm
Venue: Glenroe
Referee: TBC
County U21 A Hurling Championship Group 2
Round 2
Sunday 31st October, 2021
Bruff
V
Murroe Boher
12:00pm
Venue: Bruff
Referee: Michael Sexton
County U21 A Hurling Championship Group 1
Round 2
Sunday 31st October, 2021
Kildimo Pallaskenry
V
Newcastle West
12:00pm
Venue: Pairc Pailís Chaonraí CLG
Referee: Richard Moloney
County U21 B Hurling Championship Group 3
Round 2
Sunday 31st October, 2021
Dromcollogher Broadford
V
Claughaun
12:00pm
Venue: Dromcollogher/ Broadford GAA
Referee: Gerard Mc Carthy
County U21 B Hurling Championship Group 4
Round 2
Sunday 31st October, 2021
Caherline
V
St Kieran's
12:00pm
Venue: Fr. Hayes Memorial Park
Referee: TBC
County U21 B Hurling Championship Group 2
Round 2
Sunday 31st October, 2021
Knockaderry
V
Granagh / Ballingarry
12:00pm
Venue: Knockaderry
Referee: Jason O Mahony
County U21 B Hurling Championship Group 2
Round 2
Sunday 31st October, 2021
Ballybricken-Bohermore/Fedamore
V
Croom
12:00pm
Venue: Fedamore
Referee: Michael Browne
County U21 B Hurling Championship Group 1
Round 2
Sunday 31st October, 2021
Sarsfields U16
V
Knockainey
12:00pm
Venue: Pallasgreen
Referee: Eamonn Stapleton
County U21 B Hurling Championship Group 1
Round 2
Sunday 31st October, 2021
Askeaton
V
St Patrick's
12:00pm
Venue: Askeaton
Referee: Kieran Flaherty
County Premier U21 Hurling Championship Group 2
Round 2
Sunday 31st October, 2021
Mungret St Pauls
V
Croagh Kilfinny Rathkeale
12:00pm
Venue: Ballybrown
Referee: Timmy Mc Grath
County Premier U21 Hurling Championship Group 1
Round 1
Sunday 31st October, 2021
Adare
V
Cill Mocheallòg
12:00pm
Venue: Mick Neville Park
Referee: Jonathon Hayes
County Premier U21 Hurling Championship Group 1
Round 3
Tuesday 2nd November, 2021
Adare
V
Na Piarsaigh
12:30pm
Venue: Rhebogue
Referee: Donnacha O Callaghan
County Premier U21 Hurling Championship Group 1
Round 3
Tuesday 2nd November, 2021
Cill Mocheallòg
V
Doon
7:30pm
Venue: Knocklong
Referee: John O Halloran
County Premier U21 Hurling Championship Group 2
Round 3
Tuesday 2nd November, 2021
Garryspillane
V
Mungret St Pauls
7:30pm
Venue: Mick Neville Park
Referee: Michael Sexton
County U21 B Hurling Championship Group 2
Round 1
Tuesday 2nd November, 2021
Granagh / Ballingarry
V
Ballybricken-Bohermore/Fedamore
8:30pm
Venue: Caherdavin
Referee: Michael Browne
County U21 B Hurling Championship Group 1
Round 1
Thursday 4th November, 2021
Knockainey
V
Askeaton
8:00pm
Venue: Mick Neville Park
Referee: Kieran Flaherty
County U21 B Hurling Championship Group 4
Round 3
Sunday 7th November, 2021
St Kieran's
V
Tournafulla/Killeedy
12:00pm
Venue: St Kieran's G.A.A
Referee: Michael Browne
County U21 A Hurling Championship Group 4
Round 3
Sunday 7th November, 2021
Cois Laoi Gaels
V
Cappamore
12:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
County U21 A Hurling Championship Group 3
Round 3
Sunday 7th November, 2021
Killacolla Gaels
V
Belville Gaels
12:00pm
Venue: Killacolla Gaels
Referee: TBC
County U21 A Hurling Championship Group 2
Round 3
Sunday 7th November, 2021
Murroe Boher
V
Monaleen
12:00pm
Venue: Boher
Referee: TBC
County U21 A Hurling Championship Group 1
Round 3
Sunday 7th November, 2021
Blackrock
V
Kildimo Pallaskenry
12:00pm
Venue: KIlfinane
Referee: Johnny Murphy
County Premier U21 Hurling Championship Group 1
Round 2
Sunday 7th November, 2021
Doon
V
Adare
12:00pm
Venue: Killmallock
Referee: Michael Sexton
County U21 B Hurling Championship Group 3
Round 3
Sunday 7th November, 2021
Claughaun
V
Dromin Athlacca/An Dromainn An tÁth Leacach
12:00pm
Venue: Claughaun GAA
Referee: Kieran Flaherty
County U21 B Hurling Championship Group 3
Round 3
Sunday 7th November, 2021
Dromcollogher Broadford
V
Templeglantine
12:00pm
Venue: Dromcollogher/ Broadford GAA
Referee: Joe Mulcahy
County U21 B Hurling Championship Group 2
Round 3
Sunday 7th November, 2021
Granagh / Ballingarry
V
Croom
12:00pm
Venue: Ballingarry
Referee: John Mc Grath
County U21 B Hurling Championship Group 2
Round 3
Sunday 7th November, 2021
Knockaderry
V
Granagh / Ballingarry
12:00pm
Venue: Knockaderry
Referee: TBC
County U21 B Hurling Championship Group 1
Round 3
Sunday 7th November, 2021
Sarsfields U16
V
Askeaton
12:00pm
Venue:
Referee: Michael Mann
County U21 B Hurling Championship Group 1
Round 3
Sunday 7th November, 2021
Knockainey
V
St Patrick's
12:00pm
Venue: Knockainey
Referee: TBC
County Premier U21 Hurling Championship Group 1
Round 4
Tuesday 9th November, 2021
Ballybrown
V
Adare
7:30pm
Venue: BALLYBROWN GAA
Referee: TBC
County Premier U21 Hurling Championship Group 1
Round 4
Tuesday 9th November, 2021
Na Piarsaigh
V
Cill Mocheallòg
7:30pm
Venue: Caherdavin
Referee: TBC
County Premier U21 Hurling Championship Group 2
Round 4
Tuesday 9th November, 2021
Mungret St Pauls
V
Tobar Phádraig
7:30pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
County Premier U21 Hurling Championship Group 2
Round 4
Tuesday 9th November, 2021
Croagh Kilfinny Rathkeale
V
Garryspillane
7:30pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
County Premier U21 Hurling Championship Group 2
Round 1
Thursday 11th November, 2021
Garryspillane
V
Tobar Phádraig
7:30pm
Venue: Caherdavin
Referee: TBC
County Premier U21 Hurling Championship Group 2
Round 1
Thursday 11th November, 2021
Croagh Kilfinny Rathkeale
V
Ahane
7:30pm
Venue: Kilbreedy
Referee: Eamonn Stapleton
County Premier U21 Hurling Championship Group 1
Round 5
Tuesday 16th November, 2021
Cill Mocheallòg
V
Ballybrown
7:30pm
Venue: Kilmallock
Referee: TBC
County Premier U21 Hurling Championship Group 1
Round 5
Tuesday 16th November, 2021
Doon
V
Na Piarsaigh
7:30pm
Venue: Doon
Referee: TBC
County Premier U21 Hurling Championship Group 2
Round 5
Tuesday 16th November, 2021
Tobar Phádraig
V
Croagh Kilfinny Rathkeale
7:30pm
Venue: Patrickswell
Referee: TBC
County Premier U21 Hurling Championship Group 2
Round 5
Tuesday 16th November, 2021
Ahane
V
Mungret St Pauls
7:30pm
Venue: Mackey Park
Referee: TBC