Mint Catering County Premier U21 Hurling Championship Group 1
Round 3
Tuesday 18th February, 2020
Cill Mocheallòg
V
Doon
8:00pm
Venue: Knocklong
Referee: TBC
Mint Catering County Premier U21 Hurling Championship Group 1
Round 3
Saturday 22nd February, 2020
Tobar Phádraig
V
Na Piarsaigh
3:00pm
Venue: Rhebogue
Referee: Eamonn Stapleton
County U21 A Hurling Championship Group 1
Round 2
Sunday 23rd February, 2020
Monaleen/Móin a Lín
V
Blackrock
12:00pm
Venue: Monaleen
Referee: TBC
County U21BH Championship Group 3
Round 2
Sunday 23rd February, 2020
Ballybricken-Bohermore/Fedamore
V
Templeglantine
12:00pm
Venue: Ballybricken Bohermore
Referee: TBC
County U21 A Hurling Championship Group 1
Round 2
Sunday 23rd February, 2020
Adare
V
Murroe Boher
12:00pm
Venue: Adare
Referee: TBC
County U21 13 A Side Hurling Competition
Round 2
Sunday 23rd February, 2020
South Liberties
V
Hospital Herbertstown
12:00pm
Venue: Dooley Park
Referee: TBC
County U21 A Hurling Championship Group 1
Round 4
Sunday 23rd February, 2020
Monaleen/Móin a Lín
V
BYE
12:00pm
Venue: Monaleen
Referee: TBC
County U21BH Championship Group 3
Round 2
Sunday 23rd February, 2020
Dromcollogher Broadford
V
Knockainey
12:00pm
Venue: Knocklong
Referee: Johnny Murphy
County U21B Hurling Championship Group 1
Round 2
Sunday 23rd February, 2020
Dromin Athlacca/An Dromainn An tÁth Leacach
V
Belville Gaels
12:00pm
Venue: Dromin/Athlacca
Referee: Michael Sexton
County U21A Hurling Championship Group 2
Round 2
Sunday 23rd February, 2020
Bruff
V
Killacolla Gaels
12:00pm
Venue: Bruff
Referee: TBC
County U21A Hurling Championship Group 2
Round 2
Sunday 23rd February, 2020
Croagh Kilfinny Rathkeale
V
Cappamore
12:00pm
Venue: The Bog Garden
Referee: Jason O Mahony
County U21 13 A Side Hurling Competition
Round 2
Sunday 23rd February, 2020
St Patrick's
V
Claughaun
12:00pm
Venue: Rhebogue
Referee: Sean Carey
County U21 13 A Side Hurling Competition
Round 1
Tuesday 25th February, 2020
Crecora Manister
V
St Patrick's
8:00pm
Venue: Mick Neville Park
Referee: Michael Browne
Mint Catering County Premier U21 Hurling Championship Group 2
Round 3
Saturday 29th February, 2020
Garryspillane
V
Mungret St Pauls
3:00pm
Venue: Kilbreedy
Referee: Eamonn Stapleton
County U21B Hurling Championship Group 1
Round 3
Sunday 1st March, 2020
Belville Gaels
V
Tournafulla/Killeedy
11:00am
Venue: Feenagh
Referee: TBC
County U21 B Hurling Championship Group 4
Round 3
Sunday 1st March, 2020
St Kieran's
V
Granagh / Ballingarry
12:00pm
Venue: St Kieran's G.A.A
Referee: John Paul Kiely
County U21A Hurling Championship Group 2
Round 5
Sunday 1st March, 2020
Bruff
V
Croagh Kilfinny Rathkeale
12:00pm
Venue: Bruff
Referee: TBC
County U21A Hurling Championship Group 2
Round 5
Sunday 1st March, 2020
Newcastle West
V
Cappamore
12:00pm
Venue: Newcastlewest
Referee: TBC
County U21 A Hurling Championship Group 1
Round 5
Sunday 1st March, 2020
Adare
V
Monaleen/Móin a Lín
12:00pm
Venue: Adare
Referee: TBC
County U21 A Hurling Championship Group 1
Round 5
Sunday 1st March, 2020
BYE
V
Blackrock
12:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
County U21 13 A Side Hurling Competition
Round 3
Sunday 1st March, 2020
St Patrick's
V
South Liberties
12:00pm
Venue: St Patrick's G.A.A Club
Referee: Michael Mann
County U21BH Championship Group 3
Round 3
Sunday 1st March, 2020
Ballybricken-Bohermore/Fedamore
V
Dromcollogher Broadford
12:00pm
Venue: Ballybricken Bohermore
Referee: Kieran Flaherty
County U21BH Championship Group 3
Round 3
Sunday 1st March, 2020
Templeglantine
V
Knockainey
12:00pm
Venue: Athea
Referee: John Mc Grath
County U21B Hurling Championship Group 1
Round 3
Sunday 1st March, 2020
Dromin Athlacca/An Dromainn An tÁth Leacach
V
Kildimo / Pallaskenry
12:00pm
Venue: Dromin/Athlacca
Referee: TBC
County U21A Hurling Championship Group 2
Round 3
Sunday 1st March, 2020
Killacolla Gaels
V
Croagh Kilfinny Rathkeale
12:00pm
Venue: Killacolla Gaels
Referee: TBC
County U21 A Hurling Championship Group 1
Round 3
Sunday 1st March, 2020
Murroe Boher
V
Monaleen/Móin a Lín
12:00pm
Venue: Boher
Referee: TBC
County U21 A Hurling Championship Group 1
Round 1
Sunday 1st March, 2020
Blackrock
V
Adare
12:00pm
Venue: KIlfinane
Referee: Paddy Lyons
County U21B Hurling Championship Group 2
Round 3
Sunday 1st March, 2020
Caherline
V
Pallasgreen
12:00pm
Venue: Fr. Hayes Memorial Park
Referee: Michael Flannery
County U21A Hurling Championship Group 2
Round 3
Sunday 1st March, 2020
Newcastle West
V
Bruff
3:00pm
Venue: Newcastlewest
Referee: Sean Hartnett
County U21 13 A Side Hurling Competition
Round 3
Sunday 1st March, 2020
Crecora Manister
V
Hospital Herbertstown
3:00pm
Venue: Crecora Manister GAA
Referee: Michael Woulfe
Mint Catering County Premier U21 Hurling Championship Group 2
Round 3
Sunday 1st March, 2020
Ahane
V
Ballybrown GAA CLG
4:00pm
Venue: Doon
Referee: Michael Meade
County U21 13 A Side Hurling Competition
Round 4
Sunday 8th March, 2020
Claughaun
V
Crecora Manister
12:00pm
Venue: Claughaun GAA
Referee: TBC
County U21 13 A Side Hurling Competition
Round 4
Sunday 8th March, 2020
Hospital Herbertstown
V
St Patrick's
12:00pm
Venue: St Johns Park
Referee: TBC
County U21 A Hurling Championship Group 1
Round 4
Sunday 8th March, 2020
Blackrock
V
Murroe Boher
12:00pm
Venue: KIlfinane
Referee: TBC
County U21 13 A Side Hurling Competition
Round 4
Sunday 8th March, 2020
South Liberties
V
Knockaderry
12:00pm
Venue: Dooley Park
Referee: TBC
County U21A Hurling Championship Group 2
Round 4
Sunday 8th March, 2020
Cappamore
V
Killacolla Gaels
12:00pm
Venue: Cappamore
Referee: TBC
County U21A Hurling Championship Group 2
Round 4
Sunday 8th March, 2020
Croagh Kilfinny Rathkeale
V
Newcastle West
12:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
County U21 13 A Side Hurling Competition
Round 5
Sunday 15th March, 2020
Knockaderry
V
St Patrick's
12:00pm
Venue: Knockaderry
Referee: TBC
County U21 13 A Side Hurling Competition
Round 5
Sunday 15th March, 2020
Crecora Manister
V
South Liberties
12:00pm
Venue: Crecora Manister GAA
Referee: TBC
County U21 13 A Side Hurling Competition
Round 5
Sunday 15th March, 2020
Hospital Herbertstown
V
Claughaun
12:00pm
Venue: St Johns Park
Referee: TBC