County U21 B Football Championship Group 1
Round 1
Sunday 11th October, 2020
Athea
V
Belville Gaels
12:00pm
Venue: Athea
Referee: TBC
County U21 13 A side Football Competition
Round 1
Sunday 11th October, 2020
Knockaderry
V
South Liberties
12:00pm
Venue: Knockaderry
Referee: TBC
County U21 13 A side Football Competition
Round 1
Sunday 11th October, 2020
Hospital Herbertstown
V
Granagh / Ballingarry
12:00pm
Venue: St Johns Park
Referee: TBC
County U21 B Football Championship Group 1
Round 1
Sunday 11th October, 2020
Kildimo Pallaskenry
V
Naomh Seanán/St Senan's
12:00pm
Venue: Pairc Pailís Chaonraí CLG
Referee: TBC
County U21 13 A side Football Competition
Round 1
Sunday 11th October, 2020
Kilteely Dromkeen
V
Dromcollogher Broadford
12:00pm
Venue: Kilteely
Referee: TBC
County U21 B Football Championship Group 2
Round 1
Sunday 11th October, 2020
Ballylanders
V
Caherconlish
12:00pm
Venue: Ballylanders
Referee: TBC
County U21 B Football Championship Group 2
Round 1
Sunday 11th October, 2020
Pallasgreen
V
St Patrick's
12:00pm
Venue: Pallasgreen
Referee: TBC
Bloomers County Premier U21 Football Championship Group 1
Round 1
Friday 16th October, 2020
Newcastle West
V
St Kieran's
8:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Bloomers County Premier U21 Football Championship Group 1
Round 1
Friday 16th October, 2020
Galbally
V
Adare
8:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
County U21 B Football Championship Group 2
Round 2
Sunday 18th October, 2020
St Patrick's
V
Ballylanders
12:00pm
Venue: St Patrick's G.A.A Club
Referee: TBC
County U21 13 A side Football Competition
Round 2
Sunday 18th October, 2020
Kilteely Dromkeen
V
Hospital Herbertstown
12:00pm
Venue: Kilteely
Referee: TBC
County U21 13 A side Football Competition
Round 2
Sunday 18th October, 2020
Dromcollogher Broadford
V
South Liberties
12:00pm
Venue: Dromcollogher/ Broadford GAA
Referee: TBC
County U21 13 A side Football Competition
Round 2
Sunday 18th October, 2020
Granagh / Ballingarry
V
Knockaderry
12:00pm
Venue: Ballingarry
Referee: TBC
County U21 B Football Championship Group 2
Round 2
Sunday 18th October, 2020
Galtee Gaels/Gaeil Gailtí
V
Pallasgreen
12:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
County U21 A Football Champoionship Group 2
Round 1
Sunday 18th October, 2020
Killacolla Gaels
V
Shannon Gaels
12:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
County U21 B Football Championship Group 1
Round 2
Sunday 18th October, 2020
Crecora Manister
V
Kildimo Pallaskenry
12:00pm
Venue: Crecora Manister GAA
Referee: TBC
County U21 A Football Champoionship Group 2
Round 1
Sunday 18th October, 2020
Cappamore
V
Baile Stiabhna
12:00pm
Venue: Cappamore
Referee: TBC
County U21 B Football Championship Group 1
Round 2
Sunday 18th October, 2020
Naomh Seanán/St Senan's
V
Athea
12:00pm
Venue: Foynes
Referee: TBC
Bloomers County Premier U21 Football Championship Group 1
Round 2
Friday 23rd October, 2020
Adare
V
Newcastle West
8:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Bloomers County Premier Football Championship Group 2
Round 1
Friday 23rd October, 2020
Fr. Casey's / An tAthair Ó Cathasaigh
V
Monaleen
8:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Bloomers County Premier U21 Football Championship Group 1
Round 2
Friday 23rd October, 2020
Mungret St Pauls
V
Galbally
8:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Bloomers County Premier Football Championship Group 2
Round 1
Friday 23rd October, 2020
Na Piarsaigh
V
Rathkeale
8:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
County U21 A Football Championship Group 1
Round 1
Sunday 25th October, 2020
Bruff
V
Ballybricken-Bohermore/Fedamore
12:00pm
Venue: Bruff
Referee: TBC
County U21 A Football Champoionship Group 2
Round 2
Sunday 25th October, 2020
Croom
V
Cappamore
12:00pm
Venue: Croom
Referee: TBC
County U21 A Football Champoionship Group 2
Round 2
Sunday 25th October, 2020
Baile Stiabhna
V
Killacolla Gaels
12:00pm
Venue: Ballysteen
Referee: TBC
County U21 B Football Championship Group 1
Round 3
Sunday 25th October, 2020
Belville Gaels
V
Naomh Seanán/St Senan's
12:00pm
Venue: Round 4 Winners
Referee: TBC
County U21 B Football Championship Group 1
Round 3
Sunday 25th October, 2020
Athea
V
Crecora Manister
12:00pm
Venue: Athea
Referee: TBC
County U21 B Football Championship Group 2
Round 3
Sunday 25th October, 2020
Caherconlish
V
St Patrick's
12:00pm
Venue: Caherconlish
Referee: TBC
County U21 B Football Championship Group 2
Round 3
Sunday 25th October, 2020
Ballylanders
V
Galtee Gaels/Gaeil Gailtí
12:00pm
Venue: Ballylanders
Referee: TBC
County U21 13 A side Football Competition
Round 3
Sunday 25th October, 2020
Hospital Herbertstown
V
Dromcollogher Broadford
12:00pm
Venue: St Johns Park
Referee: TBC
County U21 13 A side Football Competition
Round 3
Sunday 25th October, 2020
South Liberties
V
Granagh / Ballingarry
12:00pm
Venue: Dooley Park
Referee: TBC
County U21 13 A side Football Competition
Round 3
Sunday 25th October, 2020
Knockaderry
V
Kilteely Dromkeen
12:00pm
Venue: Knockaderry
Referee: TBC
County U21 A Football Championship Group 1
Round 1
Sunday 25th October, 2020
Claughaun
V
Oola
12:00pm
Venue: Claughaun GAA
Referee: TBC
Bloomers County Premier U21 Football Championship Group 1
Round 3
Friday 30th October, 2020
Newcastle West
V
Mungret St Pauls
8:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Bloomers County Premier Football Championship Group 2
Round 2
Friday 30th October, 2020
Monaleen
V
Na Piarsaigh
8:00pm
Venue: Monaleen
Referee: TBC
Bloomers County Premier U21 Football Championship Group 1
Round 3
Friday 30th October, 2020
St Kieran's
V
Adare
8:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Bloomers County Premier Football Championship Group 2
Round 2
Friday 30th October, 2020
Rathkeale
V
Fr. Casey's / An tAthair Ó Cathasaigh
8:00pm
Venue: The Bog Garden
Referee: TBC
County U21 A Football Championship Group 1
Round 2
Sunday 1st November, 2020
Oola
V
Bruff
12:00pm
Venue: Oola
Referee: TBC
County U21 A Football Championship Group 1
Round 2
Sunday 1st November, 2020
Ballybricken-Bohermore/Fedamore
V
Claughaun
12:00pm
Venue: Ballybricken Bohermore
Referee: TBC
County U21 A Football Champoionship Group 2
Round 3
Sunday 1st November, 2020
Shannon Gaels
V
Baile Stiabhna
12:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
County U21 A Football Champoionship Group 2
Round 3
Sunday 1st November, 2020
Killacolla Gaels
V
Croom
12:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
County U21 B Football Championship Group 1
Round 4
Sunday 1st November, 2020
Crecora Manister
V
Belville Gaels
12:00pm
Venue: Crecora Manister GAA
Referee: TBC
County U21 B Football Championship Group 1
Round 4
Sunday 1st November, 2020
Kildimo Pallaskenry
V
Athea
12:00pm
Venue: Pairc Pailís Chaonraí CLG
Referee: TBC
County U21 B Football Championship Group 2
Round 4
Sunday 1st November, 2020
Galtee Gaels/Gaeil Gailtí
V
Caherconlish
12:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
County U21 B Football Championship Group 2
Round 4
Sunday 1st November, 2020
Pallasgreen
V
Ballylanders
12:00pm
Venue: Pallasgreen
Referee: TBC
County U21 13 A Side Football Competition
Round 4
Sunday 1st November, 2020
Granagh / Ballingarry
V
Dromcollogher Broadford
12:00pm
Venue: Ballingarry
Referee: TBC
County U21 13 A Side Football Competition
Round 4
Sunday 1st November, 2020
Kilteely Dromkeen
V
South Liberties
12:00pm
Venue: Kilteely
Referee: TBC
County U21 13 A Side Football Competition
Round 4
Sunday 1st November, 2020
Hospital Herbertstown
V
Knockaderry
12:00pm
Venue: St Johns Park
Referee: TBC
Bloomers County Premier U21 Football Championship Group 1
Round 4
Friday 6th November, 2020
Galbally
V
Newcastle West
8:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Bloomers County Premier U21 Football Championship Group 1
Round 4
Friday 6th November, 2020
Mungret St Pauls
V
St Kieran's
8:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Bloomers County Premier Football Championship Group 2
Round 3
Friday 6th November, 2020
Fr. Casey's / An tAthair Ó Cathasaigh
V
Na Piarsaigh
8:00pm
Venue: Abbeyfeale
Referee: TBC
Bloomers County Premier Football Championship Group 2
Round 3
Friday 6th November, 2020
Rathkeale
V
Monaleen
8:00pm
Venue: The Bog Garden
Referee: TBC
County U21 A Football Championship Group 1
Round 3
Sunday 8th November, 2020
Ballybricken-Bohermore/Fedamore
V
Oola
12:00pm
Venue: Ballybricken Bohermore
Referee: TBC
County U21 A Football Championship Group 1
Round 3
Sunday 8th November, 2020
Claughaun
V
Bruff
12:00pm
Venue: Claughaun GAA
Referee: TBC
County U21 A Football Champoionship Group 2
Round 4
Sunday 8th November, 2020
Croom
V
Shannon Gaels
12:00pm
Venue: Croom
Referee: TBC
County U21 A Football Champoionship Group 2
Round 4
Sunday 8th November, 2020
Cappamore
V
Killacolla Gaels
12:00pm
Venue: Cappamore
Referee: TBC
County U21 B Football Championship Group 1
Round 5
Sunday 8th November, 2020
Belville Gaels
V
Kildimo Pallaskenry
12:00pm
Venue: Round 4 Winners
Referee: TBC
County U21 B Football Championship Group 1
Round 5
Sunday 8th November, 2020
Naomh Seanán/St Senan's
V
Crecora Manister
12:00pm
Venue: Foynes
Referee: TBC
County U21 B Football Championship Group 2
Round 5
Sunday 8th November, 2020
Caherconlish
V
Pallasgreen
12:00pm
Venue: Caherconlish
Referee: TBC
County U21 B Football Championship Group 2
Round 5
Sunday 8th November, 2020
St Patrick's
V
Galtee Gaels/Gaeil Gailtí
12:00pm
Venue: St Patrick's G.A.A Club
Referee: TBC
County U21 13 A side Football Competition
Round 5
Sunday 8th November, 2020
Dromcollogher Broadford
V
Knockaderry
12:00pm
Venue: Dromcollogher/ Broadford GAA
Referee: TBC
County U21 13 A side Football Competition
Round 5
Sunday 8th November, 2020
South Liberties
V
Hospital Herbertstown
12:00pm
Venue: Dooley Park
Referee: TBC
Bloomers County Premier U21 Football Championship Group 1
Round 5
Friday 13th November, 2020
St Kieran's
V
Galbally
8:00pm
Venue: St Kieran's G.A.A
Referee: TBC
Bloomers County Premier U21 Football Championship Group 1
Round 5
Friday 13th November, 2020
Adare
V
Mungret St Pauls
8:00pm
Venue: Adare
Referee: TBC
County U21 A Football Champoionship Group 2
Round 5
Sunday 15th November, 2020
Shannon Gaels
V
Cappamore
12:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
County U21 A Football Champoionship Group 2
Round 5
Sunday 15th November, 2020
Baile Stiabhna
V
Croom
12:00pm
Venue: Ballysteen
Referee: TBC