Mr Binman U17 Hurling Division 2 Championship
Championship Semi-Final
Monday 25th October, 2021
Ballybrown
0 - 12
V
Killacolla Gaels
0 - 11
10:00am
Venue: Mick Neville Park
Referee: Mike Moloney
U15 Hurling Division 1 Championship
Championship Final
Sunday 24th October, 2021
Murroe Boher
0 - 0
V
Monaleen
0 - 0
10:30am
Venue: St. Enda's GAA Complex
Referee: Richard Jnr Moloney
Mr Binman U17 Hurling Division Shield
Shield Final
Saturday 23rd October, 2021
Croom
2 - 8
V
Blackrock
1 - 12
1:00pm
Venue: Mick Neville Park
Referee: Seamus Hayes
U15 Hurling Division 3 Shield
Shield Final
Wednesday 20th October, 2021
Cois Laoi Gaels
3 - 13
V
Ballybrown
1 - 3
7:30pm
Venue: Doon
Referee: Eamonn Stapleton
Mr Binman U17 Hurling Division 2 Shield
Shield Semi-Final
Sunday 17th October, 2021
Croagh Kilfinny Rathkeale
4 - 10
V
Killeedy Tournafulla
1 - 14
11:00am
Venue: The Bog Garden
Referee: John Mc Grath
Mr Binman U17 Hurling Division 1 Shield
Shield Final
Sunday 17th October, 2021
Cappamore
0 - 12
V
Na Piarsaigh
2 - 15
12:00pm
Venue: St. Enda's GAA Complex
Referee: Michael Mann
Mr Binman U17 Hurling Division 2 Championship
Championship Semi-Final
Saturday 16th October, 2021
Ahane
1 - 10
V
Murroe Boher
5 - 10
10:00am
Venue: Mick Neville Park
Referee: Michael Sexton
Mr Binman U17 Hurling Division 2 Championship
Championship Quarter Final
Saturday 16th October, 2021
Cois Laoi Gaels
1 - 13
V
Killacolla Gaels
0 - 17
5:00pm
Venue: Kilbreedy
Referee: Mike Moloney
Mr Binman U17 Hurling Division Shield
Shield Semi-Final
Sunday 10th October, 2021
Blackrock
4 - 12
V
St Kieran's
0 - 9
11:00am
Venue: KIlfinane
Referee: John Scully
Mr Binman U17 Hurling Division Shield
Shield Semi-Final
Saturday 9th October, 2021
Dromcollogher Broadford
1 - 8
V
Croom
0 - 17
11:00am
Venue: Dromcollogher/ Broadford GAA
Referee: John Mc Grath
Mr Binman U17 Hurling Division 2 Championship
Championship Quarter Final
Saturday 9th October, 2021
Murroe Boher
5 - 18
V
Knockaderry
1 - 6
12:00pm
Venue: Harty Park
Referee: Pat Coffey
Mr Binman U17 Hurling Division 1 Championship
Championship Semi-Final
Saturday 9th October, 2021
Doon
1 - 10
V
Newcastle West
0 - 15
12:00pm
Venue: Croagh
Referee: Sean Carey
Mr Binman U17 Hurling Division 2 Shield
Shield Semi-Final
Saturday 9th October, 2021
South Liberties / Crecora Manister
0 - 11
V
Belville Gaels
7 - 22
12:00pm
Venue: Crecora
Referee: Seamus Hayes
Mr Binman U17 Hurling Division 3 Championship
Championship Semi-Final
Saturday 9th October, 2021
Askeaton Ballysteen Kilcornan
3 - 15
V
Dromin Athlacca Banogue
6 - 23
12:30pm
Venue: Mick Neville Park
Referee: Michael Woulfe
Mr Binman U17 Hurling Division 1 Championship
Championship Semi-Final
Saturday 9th October, 2021
Kildimo Pallaskenry
0 - 14
V
Monaleen
2 - 15
12:30pm
Venue: Mick Neville Park
Referee: Michael Mann
U15 Hurling Division 3 Championship
Championship Final
Wednesday 6th October, 2021
Dromin Athlacca Banogue
0 - 6
V
St Kieran's
1 - 13
6:30pm
Venue: Mick Neville Park
Referee: Donnacha O Callaghan
Mr Binman U17 Hurling Division 2 Shield
Shield Quarter-Final
Sunday 3rd October, 2021
Pallasgreen
1 - 11
V
Killeedy Tournafulla
3 - 10
10:00am
Venue: Pallasgreen
Referee: Pat Coffey
Mr Binman U17 Hurling Division 2 Shield
Shield Quarter Final
Sunday 3rd October, 2021
Knockainey
0 - 15
V
Belville Gaels
1 - 14
11:00am
Venue: Knockainey
Referee: Michael (Ref) Lyons
Mr Binman U17 Hurling Division 3 Championship
Championship Semi-Final
Sunday 3rd October, 2021
Adare
2 - 10
V
Tobar Phádraig
0 - 13
11:00am
Venue: St. Enda's GAA Complex
Referee: TBC
U15 Hurling Division 1 Championship
Championship Semi-Final
Monday 27th September, 2021
Monaleen
3 - 9
V
Na Piarsaigh
1 - 8
8:00pm
Venue: Mick Neville Park
Referee: Michael Sexton
Mr Binman U17 Hurling Division Shield
Shield Quarter Final
Sunday 26th September, 2021
Claughaun
2 - 15
V
St Kieran's
4 - 13
10:15am
Venue: Rhebogue
Referee: Kieran Flaherty
Mr Binman U17 Hurling Division 3 Championship
Championship Quarter Final
Sunday 26th September, 2021
Tobar Phádraig
2 - 18
V
Templeglantine
1 - 14
5:00pm
Venue: Patrickswell
Referee: Michael Mann
U15 Hurling Division 1 Shield
Shield Final
Saturday 25th September, 2021
Doon
4 - 15
V
Ahane
1 - 12
1:30pm
Venue: Childers Rd
Referee: Michael Mann
U15 Hurling Division 1 Championship
Championship Semi-Final
Saturday 25th September, 2021
Bruff
1 - 10
V
Murroe Boher
2 - 16
10:30am
Venue: Mick Neville Park
Referee: Kieran Flaherty
Mr Binman U17 Hurling Division 3 Championship
Championship Quarter Final
Saturday 25th September, 2021
Dromin Athlacca Banogue
6 - 20
V
Granagh / Ballingarry
0 - 10
11:00am
Venue: Banogue
Referee: Kevin O Brien
Mr Binman U17 Hurling Division Shield
Shield Quarter Final
Saturday 25th September, 2021
Caherline
1 - 10
V
Croom
2 - 25
11:00am
Venue: Fr. Hayes Memorial Park
Referee: Pat Coffey
U15 Hurling Division 1
Round 6
Saturday 25th September, 2021
Monaleen
1 - 11
V
Na Piarsaigh
0 - 6
11:00am
Venue: Monaleen
Referee: Liam Berkery
Mr Binman U17 Hurling Division 3B
Round 3
Saturday 18th September, 2021
Blackrock
1 - 8
V
Granagh / Ballingarry
2 - 12
5:30pm
Venue: KIlfinane
Referee: Paddy Lyons
U15 Hurling Division 2 Championship
Championship Final Replay
Monday 13th September, 2021
Garryspillane
5 - 18
V
Newcastle West
2 - 8
6:30pm
Venue: Kilbreedy
Referee: Michael Sexton
Mr Binman U17 Hurling Division 1B
Round 2
Wednesday 8th September, 2021
Monaleen
2 - 16
V
Bruff
2 - 11
6:30pm
Venue: Monaleen
Referee: Johnny Murphy
Mr Binman U17 Hurling Division 2A
Round 2
Wednesday 8th September, 2021
South Liberties / Crecora Manister
3 - 13
V
Ballybricken-Bohermore/Fedamore
2 - 13
6:30pm
Venue: Crecora
Referee: Richard Jnr Moloney
Mr Binman U17 Hurling Division 2B
Round 2
Wednesday 8th September, 2021
Belville Gaels
0 - 9
V
Cois Laoi Gaels
2 - 14
6:30pm
Venue: Feenagh
Referee: Joe Mulcahy
Mr Binman U17 Hurling Division 1B
Round 2
Wednesday 8th September, 2021
Na Piarsaigh
0 - 12
V
Mungret St Pauls
1 - 11
6:30pm
Venue: Caherdavin
Referee: Philip Dee
Mr Binman U17 Hurling Division 1A
Round 2
Wednesday 8th September, 2021
Cappamore
0 - 13
V
Doon
2 - 15
6:30pm
Venue: Cappamore
Referee: Martin Doherty
Mr Binman U17 Hurling Division 1A
Round 2
Wednesday 8th September, 2021
Cill Mocheallòg
1 - 11
V
Garryspillane
3 - 19
6:30pm
Venue: Kilmallock
Referee: Paddy Lyons
Mr Binman U17 Hurling Division 2A
Round 2
Wednesday 8th September, 2021
Pallasgreen
3 - 9
V
Murroe Boher
2 - 15
6:30pm
Venue: Pallasgreen
Referee: Timmy Mc Grath
Mr Binman U17 Hurling Division 3C
Round 2
Wednesday 8th September, 2021
Dromin - Athlaca/Banogue
0 - 15
V
Templeglantine
0 - 7
6:30pm
Venue: Banogue
Referee: Seamus Hayes
Mr Binman U17 Hurling Division 2B
Round 2
Wednesday 8th September, 2021
Killeedy Tournafulla
0 - 6
V
Killacolla Gaels
3 - 20
6:30pm
Venue: Tournfulla
Referee: John Mc Grath
Mr Binman U17 Hurling Division 2C
Round 2
Wednesday 8th September, 2021
Knockaderry
0 - 18
V
Knockainey
2 - 10
6:30pm
Venue: Knockaderry
Referee: Donnacha O Callaghan
Mr Binman U17 Hurling Division 2C
Round 2
Wednesday 8th September, 2021
Croagh Kilfinny Rathkeale
0 - 12
V
Ballybrown
0 - 15
6:30pm
Venue: Croagh
Referee: Sean Hartnett
Mr Binman U17 Hurling Division 3A
Round 2
Wednesday 8th September, 2021
Claughaun St Patricks
W/O
V
Mungret St Pauls
0 - 0
6:30pm
Venue: Claughaun GAA
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U17 Hurling Division 3B
Round 2
Wednesday 8th September, 2021
Adare
1 - 15
V
Granagh / Ballingarry
2 - 12
6:30pm
Venue: Ballingarry
Referee: Trevor Mann
Mr Binman U17 Hurling Division 3B
Round 2
Wednesday 8th September, 2021
Caherline
5 - 7
V
Blackrock
5 - 17
6:30pm
Venue: Fr. Hayes Memorial Park
Referee: Pat Coffey
Mr Binman U17 Hurling Division 3C
Round 2
Wednesday 8th September, 2021
Gleann Rua CLG
0 - 0
V
Dromcollogher Broadford
W/O
6:30pm
Venue: Glenroe
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U17 Hurling Division 2C
Round 3
Monday 6th September, 2021
Croagh Kilfinny Rathkeale
2 - 16
V
Knockaderry
2 - 21
6:30pm
Venue: The Bog Garden
Referee: Michael Browne
U15 Hurling Division 1
Round 7
Monday 6th September, 2021
Doon
2 - 13
V
Killeedy Tournafulla
1 - 11
6:30pm
Venue: Doon
Referee: Philip Dee
U15 Hurling Division 1
Round 7
Monday 6th September, 2021
Na Piarsaigh
6 - 11
V
Ahane
2 - 7
6:30pm
Venue: Caherdavin
Referee: Michael Mann
U15 Hurling Division 1
Round 7
Monday 6th September, 2021
Bruff
2 - 14
V
Murroe Boher
1 - 9
6:30pm
Venue: Bruff
Referee: John O Halloran
U15 Hurling Division 3 Shield
Shield Semi-Final
Monday 6th September, 2021
Claughaun
0 - 5
V
Cois Laoi Gaels
4 - 21
6:30pm
Venue: Claughaun GAA
Referee: Martin Doherty
U15 Hurling Division 3 Shield
Shield Semi-Final
Monday 6th September, 2021
Ballybrown
3 - 10
V
Blackrock
2 - 6
6:30pm
Venue: Clarina
Referee: Pat Coffey
U15 Hurling Division 3 Championship
Championship Semi Final
Monday 6th September, 2021
St Kieran's
2 - 15
V
Granagh / Ballingarry
0 - 4
6:30pm
Venue: Mick Neville Park
Referee: Joe Mulcahy
U15 Hurling Division 3 Championship
Championship Semi-Final
Monday 6th September, 2021
Dromin Athlacca Banogue
2 - 16
V
Askeaton Ballysteen Kilcornan
2 - 10
6:30pm
Venue: Mick Neville Park
Referee: Sean Hartnett
Mr Binman U17 Hurling Division 1B
Round 4
Monday 6th September, 2021
Na Piarsaigh
1 - 16
V
Newcastle West
2 - 14
7:00pm
Venue: Caherdavin
Referee: Trevor Mann
Mr Binman U17 Hurling Division 2A
Round 3
Sunday 5th September, 2021
Ahane
1 - 19
V
Pallasgreen
0 - 12
11:00am
Venue: Mackey Park
Referee: Kieran Flaherty
Mr Binman U17 Hurling Division 3B
Round 3
Saturday 4th September, 2021
Caherline
0 - 10
V
Adare
2 - 19
10:30am
Venue: Fr. Hayes Memorial Park
Referee: Pat Coffey
Mr Binman U17 Hurling Division 2A
Round 3
Saturday 4th September, 2021
Murroe Boher
W/O
V
South Liberties / Crecora Manister
0 - 0
11:00am
Venue: Harty Park
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U17 Hurling Division 1A
Round 3
Saturday 4th September, 2021
Kildimo / Pallaskenry
1 - 22
V
Cappamore
2 - 12
11:00am
Venue: Kildimo GAA Pitch
Referee: Seamus Hayes
Mr Binman U17 Hurling Division 1A
Round 3
Saturday 4th September, 2021
Doon
4 - 23
V
Cill Mocheallòg
0 - 9
11:00am
Venue: Doon
Referee: Philip Dee
Mr Binman U17 Hurling Division 1B
Round 3
Saturday 4th September, 2021
Newcastle West
1 - 16
V
Monaleen
2 - 22
11:00am
Venue: Newcastlewest
Referee: Michael Browne
Mr Binman U17 Hurling Division 1B
Round 3
Saturday 4th September, 2021
Bruff
0 - 13
V
Na Piarsaigh
2 - 14
11:00am
Venue: Bruff
Referee: Michael (Ref) Lyons
Mr Binman U17 Hurling Division 3A
Round 3
Saturday 4th September, 2021
Askeaton Ballysteen Kilcornan
2 - 17
V
Croom
0 - 11
11:00am
Venue: Askeaton
Referee: Michael Woulfe
Mr Binman U17 Hurling Division 2B
Round 3
Saturday 4th September, 2021
Belville Gaels
3 - 20
V
Killeedy Tournafulla
0 - 8
11:00am
Venue: Feenagh
Referee: Michael Sexton
Mr Binman U17 Hurling Division 2C
Round 3
Saturday 4th September, 2021
Ballybrown
3 - 16
V
Knockainey
0 - 15
11:00am
Venue: BALLYBROWN GAA
Referee: Richard Jnr Moloney
Mr Binman U17 Hurling Division 3A
Round 3
Saturday 4th September, 2021
Tobar Phádraig
1 - 15
V
Claughaun St Patricks
2 - 10
11:00am
Venue: Patrickswell
Referee: Michael Mann
Mr Binman U17 Hurling Division 2B
Round 3
Saturday 4th September, 2021
Cois Laoi Gaels
2 - 12
V
Killacolla Gaels
2 - 12
11:00am
Venue: Effin
Referee: Joe Mulcahy
Mr Binman U17 Hurling Division 3C
Round 3
Saturday 4th September, 2021
St Kieran's
0 - 7
V
Dromin - Athlaca/Banogue
0 - 24
11:00am
Venue: St Kieran's G.A.A
Referee: Gerard Mc Carthy
Mr Binman U17 Hurling Division 3C
Round 3
Saturday 4th September, 2021
Templeglantine
W/O
V
Gleann Rua CLG
0 - 0
11:00am
Venue: Templeglantine
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U17 Hurling Division 2A
Round 5
Wednesday 1st September, 2021
Ahane
3 - 16
V
Ballybricken-Bohermore/Fedamore
3 - 11
7:00pm
Venue: Mackey Park
Referee: Pat Coffey
Mr Binman U17 Hurling Division 1A
Round 5
Wednesday 1st September, 2021
Kildimo / Pallaskenry
1 - 20
V
Garryspillane
1 - 13
7:00pm
Venue: Kildimo GAA Pitch
Referee: Trevor Mann
Mr Binman U17 Hurling Division 1B
Round 5
Wednesday 1st September, 2021
Newcastle West
1 - 20
V
Mungret St Pauls
1 - 15
7:00pm
Venue: Newcastlewest
Referee: Michael Browne
Mr Binman U17 Hurling Division 1B
Round 5
Wednesday 1st September, 2021
Monaleen
1 - 17
V
Na Piarsaigh
1 - 18
7:00pm
Venue: Monaleen
Referee: Martin Doherty
Mr Binman U17 Hurling Division 1A
Round 5
Wednesday 1st September, 2021
Cappamore
0 - 14
V
Cill Mocheallòg
0 - 10
7:00pm
Venue: Cappamore
Referee: Philip Dee
Mr Binman U17 Hurling Division 2A
Round 5
Wednesday 1st September, 2021
Pallasgreen
3 - 15
V
South Liberties / Crecora Manister
1 - 12
7:00pm
Venue: Pallasgreen
Referee: Timmy Mc Grath
Mr Binman U17 Hurling Division 3A
Round 5
Wednesday 1st September, 2021
Askeaton Ballysteen Kilcornan
W/O
V
Mungret St Pauls
0 - 0
7:00pm
Venue: Askeaton
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U17 Hurling Division 3A
Round 5
Wednesday 1st September, 2021
Croom
2 - 16
V
Claughaun St Patricks
1 - 15
7:00pm
Venue: Croom
Referee: Richard Jnr Moloney
Mr Binman U17 Hurling Division 3C
Round 5
Wednesday 1st September, 2021
St Kieran's
5 - 10
V
Dromcollogher Broadford
1 - 14
7:00pm
Venue: St Kieran's G.A.A
Referee: Tom Denihan
Mr Binman U17 Hurling Division 3C
Round 5
Wednesday 1st September, 2021
Dromin - Athlaca/Banogue
W/O
V
Gleann Rua CLG
0 - 0
7:00pm
Venue: Banogue
Referee: TBC
U15 Hurling Division 1
Round 6
Monday 30th August, 2021
Ahane
0 - 13
V
Bruff
1 - 15
7:00pm
Venue: Mackey Park
Referee: Philip Dee
U15 Hurling Division 1
Round 6
Monday 30th August, 2021
Murroe Boher
4 - 8
V
Doon
3 - 6
7:00pm
Venue: Harty Park
Referee: Liam Berkery
U15 Hurling Division 2 Shield
Shield Final
Monday 30th August, 2021
Tobar Phádraig
5 - 11
V
Hospital Herbertstown
2 - 15
7:00pm
Venue: Mick Neville Park
Referee: Donnacha O Callaghan
U15 Hurling Division 2 Championship
Championship Final
Monday 30th August, 2021
Newcastle West
3 - 17
V
Garryspillane
3 - 17
7:00pm
Venue: Mick Neville Park
Referee: Michael Browne
U15 Hurling Division 3 Shield
Shield Quarter Final
Monday 30th August, 2021
Dromcollogher Broadford
0 - 0
V
Blackrock
W/O
7:00pm
Venue: Dromcollogher/ Broadford GAA
Referee: TBC
U15 Hurling Division 3 Shield
Shield Quarter Final
Monday 30th August, 2021
Cois Laoi Gaels
7 - 14
V
Croom
1 - 1
7:00pm
Venue: Effin
Referee: Justin Fitzgerald
U15 Hurling Division 3 Championship
Championship Quarter Final
Monday 30th August, 2021
Caherline
4 - 7
V
Granagh / Ballingarry
4 - 11
7:00pm
Venue: Fr. Hayes Memorial Park
Referee: Brian Higgins
U15 Hurling Division 3 Championship
Championship Quarter Final
Monday 30th August, 2021
Pallasgreen
0 - 16
V
Askeaton Ballysteen Kilcornan
4 - 11
7:00pm
Venue: Pallasgreen
Referee: Eamonn Phelan
U15 Hurling Division 3C
Round 3
Monday 23rd August, 2021
Granagh / Ballingarry
1 - 13
V
Blackrock
1 - 4
7:00pm
Venue: Ballingarry
Referee: Seamus Hayes
Mr Binman Feile Semi FInal
Semi Final 2
Saturday 21st August, 2021
Murroe Boher
1 - 7
V
Bruff
1 - 6
10:00am
Venue: Mick Neville Park
Referee: Seamus Hayes
Mr Binman Feile Semi FInal
Semi Final 1
Saturday 21st August, 2021
Monaleen
3 - 7
V
Garryspillane
0 - 5
10:00am
Venue: Mick Neville Park
Referee: Michael Browne
Mr Binman Feile Iomaint
Semi Final 2
Saturday 21st August, 2021
Ahane
2 - 5
V
Killeedy Tournafulla
0 - 11
11:00am
Venue: Rathbane
Referee: Michael Mann
Mr Binman Feile Iomaint
Semi Final 1
Saturday 21st August, 2021
Newcastle West
2 - 6
V
Mungret St Pauls
3 - 7
11:00am
Venue: Rathbane
Referee: Sean Carey
Mr Binman Feile Semi FInal
Final
Saturday 21st August, 2021
Murroe Boher
1 - 8
V
Monaleen
2 - 12
11:45am
Venue: Mick Neville Park
Referee: Seamus Hayes
Mr Binman Feile Iomaint
Final
Saturday 21st August, 2021
Ahane
2 - 5
V
Killeedy Tournafulla
0 - 11
12:30pm
Venue: Rathbane
Referee: Michael Mann
Mr Binman Feile Iomaint
Quarter Final 4
Saturday 21st August, 2021
Mungret St Pauls
3 - 4
V
St Kieran's
0 - 5
9:30am
Venue:
Referee: Liam Berkery
Mr Binman Feile Iomaint
Quarter Final 2
Saturday 21st August, 2021
Ahane
2 - 6
V
Adare
0 - 6
9:30am
Venue: Ballybrown
Referee: Philip Dee
Mr Binman Feile Iomaint
Quarter Final 1
Saturday 21st August, 2021
Newcastle West
3 - 8
V
Knockainey
2 - 6
9:30am
Venue: Ballybrown
Referee: Michael Mann
Mr Binman Feile Iomaint
Quarter Fina, 3
Saturday 21st August, 2021
Killeedy Tournafulla
0 - 9
V
Cappamore
0 - 3
9:30am
Venue:
Referee: Sean Carey
Mr Binman Feile Iomaint Grp 3
Round 1
Friday 20th August, 2021
Dromcollogher Broadford
1 - 2
V
Killeedy Tournafulla
2 - 13
3:00pm
Venue: Croagh
Referee: Kevin O Brien
Mr Binman Feile Iomaint Grp 7
Round 1
Friday 20th August, 2021
St Kieran's
0 - 7
V
Ballybricken-Bohermore/Fedamore
0 - 4
3:00pm
Venue: Ballybricken Bohermore
Referee: Timmy Mc Grath
Mr Binman Feile Iomaint Grp 6
Round 1
Friday 20th August, 2021
Cappamore
1 - 2
V
Gleann Rua CLG
0 - 5
3:00pm
Venue: Cappamore
Referee: Michael Woulfe
Mr Binman Feile Iomaint Grp 5
Round 1
Friday 20th August, 2021
Adare
5 - 10
V
Ballybrown
0 - 2
3:00pm
Venue: Ballybrown
Referee: Michael Sexton
Mr Binman Feile Iomaint Grp 4
Round 1
Friday 20th August, 2021
Caherline
1 - 3
V
Ahane
3 - 10
3:00pm
Venue:
Referee: Pat Coffey
Mr Binman Feile Iomaint Grp 3
Round 1
Friday 20th August, 2021
Templeglantine
1 - 3
V
Croagh Kilfinny Rathkeale
2 - 13
3:00pm
Venue: Croagh
Referee: Sean Hartnett
Mr Binman Feile Iomaint Grp 1
Round 1
Friday 20th August, 2021
Newcastle West
1 - 7
V
Askeaton Ballysteen Kilcornan
0 - 5
3:00pm
Venue: Askeaton
Referee: Michael Mann
Mr Binman Feile Iomaint Grp 2
Round 1
Friday 20th August, 2021
Kildimo / Pallaskenry
4 - 13
V
Knockaderry
0 - 0
3:00pm
Venue: Mungret
Referee: Philip Dee
Mr Binman Feile Iomaint A Gpr2
Round 1
Friday 20th August, 2021
Garryspillane
0 - 7
V
Bruff
4 - 5
3:00pm
Venue: Knocklong
Referee: Johnny Murphy
Mr Binman Feile Iomaint A Gpr1
Round 1
Friday 20th August, 2021
Murroe Boher
5 - 10
V
Doon
1 - 4
3:00pm
Venue: Monaleen
Referee: Mike Flannery
Mr Binman Feile Iomaint A Gpr1
Round 1
Friday 20th August, 2021
Na Piarsaigh
3 - 6
V
Monaleen
0 - 10
3:00pm
Venue: Monaleen
Referee: Liam Berkery
Mr Binman Feile Iomaint Grp 8
Round 1
Friday 20th August, 2021
Knockainey
7 - 8
V
Hospital Herbertstown
1 - 5
3:00pm
Venue: St Johns Park
Referee: Mike Moloney
Mr Binman Feile Iomaint Grp 6
Round 2
Friday 20th August, 2021
Gleann Rua CLG
2 - 5
V
Cill Mocheallòg
1 - 3
4:00pm
Venue: Cappamore
Referee: Michael Woulfe
Mr Binman Feile Iomaint Grp 5
Round 2
Friday 20th August, 2021
Granagh / Ballingarry
1 - 2
V
Adare
2 - 10
4:00pm
Venue: BALLYBROWN GAA
Referee: Michael Sexton
Mr Binman Feile Iomaint Grp 3
Round 2
Friday 20th August, 2021
Killeedy Tournafulla
1 - 12
V
Templeglantine
1 - 3
4:00pm
Venue: Croagh
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman Feile Iomaint Grp 7
Round 2
Friday 20th August, 2021
Ballybricken-Bohermore/Fedamore
0 - 4
V
Tobar Phádraig
4 - 10
4:00pm
Venue: Ballybricken Bohermore
Referee: Timmy Mc Grath
Mr Binman Feile Iomaint Grp 8
Round 2
Friday 20th August, 2021
Hospital Herbertstown
5 - 5
V
Killacolla Gaels
3 - 7
4:00pm
Venue: St Johns Park
Referee: Mike Moloney
Mr Binman Feile Iomaint Grp 4
Round 2
Friday 20th August, 2021
South Liberties / Crecora Manister
0 - 3
V
Ahane
1 - 12
4:00pm
Venue:
Referee: Pat Coffey
Mr Binman Feile Iomaint Grp 3
Round 2
Friday 20th August, 2021
Croagh Kilfinny Rathkeale
1 - 3
V
Dromcollogher Broadford
1 - 3
4:00pm
Venue: Croagh
Referee: Kevin O Brien
Mr Binman Feile Iomaint Grp 2
Round 2
Friday 20th August, 2021
Knockaderry
1 - 4
V
Mungret St Pauls
4 - 8
4:00pm
Venue: Mungret
Referee: Philip Dee
Mr Binman Feile Iomaint Grp 1
Round 2
Friday 20th August, 2021
Askeaton Ballysteen Kilcornan
0 - 7
V
Dromin - Athlaca/Banogue
1 - 3
4:00pm
Venue: Askeaton
Referee: Michael Mann
Mr Binman Feile Iomaint A Gpr2
Round 2
Friday 20th August, 2021
Bruff
3 - 7
V
Belville Gaels
2 - 6
4:00pm
Venue: Knocklong
Referee: Johnny Murphy
Mr Binman Feile Iomaint A Gpr1
Round 2
Friday 20th August, 2021
Monaleen
2 - 7
V
Murroe Boher
1 - 1
4:00pm
Venue: Monaleen
Referee: Mike Flannery
Mr Binman Feile Iomaint A Gpr1
Round 2
Friday 20th August, 2021
Doon
0 - 5
V
Na Piarsaigh
1 - 9
4:00pm
Venue: Monaleen
Referee: Liam Berkery
Mr Binman Feile Iomaint Grp 3
Round 3
Friday 20th August, 2021
Killeedy Tournafulla
3 - 7
V
Croagh Kilfinny Rathkeale
2 - 6
5:00pm
Venue: Croagh
Referee: Kevin O Brien
Mr Binman Feile Iomaint Grp 8
Round 3
Friday 20th August, 2021
Killacolla Gaels
3 - 3
V
Knockainey
3 - 1
5:00pm
Venue: St Johns Park
Referee: Mike Moloney
Mr Binman Feile Iomaint Grp 7
Round 3
Friday 20th August, 2021
Tobar Phádraig
1 - 4
V
St Kieran's
0 - 8
5:00pm
Venue: Ballybricken Bohermore
Referee: Timmy Mc Grath
Mr Binman Feile Iomaint Grp 5
Round 3
Friday 20th August, 2021
Ballybrown
0 - 6
V
Granagh / Ballingarry
1 - 3
5:00pm
Venue: BALLYBROWN GAA
Referee: Michael Sexton
Mr Binman Feile Iomaint Grp 4
Round 3
Friday 20th August, 2021
South Liberties / Crecora Manister
1 - 7
V
Caherline
1 - 4
5:00pm
Venue: Mackey Park
Referee: Pat Coffey
Mr Binman Feile Iomaint Grp 3
Round 3
Friday 20th August, 2021
Templeglantine
1 - 3
V
Dromcollogher Broadford
0 - 7
5:00pm
Venue: Croagh
Referee: John Paul Kiely
Mr Binman Feile Iomaint Grp 6
Round 3
Friday 20th August, 2021
Cill Mocheallòg
1 - 3
V
Cappamore
3 - 7
5:00pm
Venue: Cappamore
Referee: Michael Woulfe
Mr Binman Feile Iomaint Grp 2
Round 3
Friday 20th August, 2021
Mungret St Pauls
2 - 7
V
Kildimo / Pallaskenry
0 - 2
5:00pm
Venue: Mungret St Pauls GAA
Referee: Philip Dee
Mr Binman Feile Iomaint Grp 1
Round 3
Friday 20th August, 2021
Dromin - Athlaca/Banogue
3 - 13
V
Newcastle West
0 - 1
5:00pm
Venue: Askeaton
Referee: Michael Mann
Mr Binman Feile Iomaint A Gpr2
Round 3
Friday 20th August, 2021
Belville Gaels
1 - 4
V
Garryspillane
2 - 8
5:00pm
Venue: Knocklong
Referee: Johnny Murphy
Mr Binman Feile Iomaint A Gpr1
Round 3
Friday 20th August, 2021
Murroe Boher
1 - 7
V
Na Piarsaigh
1 - 2
5:00pm
Venue: Monaleen
Referee: Seamus Hayes
Mr Binman Feile Iomaint A Gpr1
Round 3
Friday 20th August, 2021
Monaleen
2 - 7
V
Doon
1 - 2
5:00pm
Venue: Monaleen
Referee: Liam Berkery
Mr Binman U17 Hurling Division 1A
Round 4
Wednesday 18th August, 2021
Cill Mocheallòg
0 - 9
V
Kildimo / Pallaskenry
3 - 25
7:00pm
Venue: Kilmallock
Referee: Paddy Lyons
Mr Binman U17 Hurling Division 1A
Round 4
Wednesday 18th August, 2021
Garryspillane
1 - 15
V
Doon
2 - 17
7:00pm
Venue: Knocklong
Referee: John Paul Kiely
Mr Binman U17 Hurling Division 1B
Round 4
Wednesday 18th August, 2021
Mungret St Pauls
1 - 19
V
Bruff
0 - 18
7:00pm
Venue: Mungret St Pauls GAA
Referee: Michael Mann
Mr Binman U17 Hurling Division 2A
Round 4
Wednesday 18th August, 2021
South Liberties / Crecora Manister
1 - 19
V
Ahane
4 - 21
7:00pm
Venue: Crecora
Referee: Kevin O Brien
Mr Binman U17 Hurling Division 2A
Round 4
Wednesday 18th August, 2021
Ballybricken-Bohermore/Fedamore
0 - 6
V
Murroe Boher
18 - 30
7:00pm
Venue: Ballybricken Bohermore
Referee: Mike Moloney
Mr Binman U17 Hurling Division 3A
Round 4
Wednesday 18th August, 2021
Mungret St Pauls
0 - 0
V
Tobar Phádraig
W/O
7:00pm
Venue: Mungret St Pauls GAA
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U17 Hurling Division 3A
Round 4
Wednesday 18th August, 2021
Claughaun St Patricks
0 - 12
V
Askeaton Ballysteen Kilcornan
7 - 15
7:00pm
Venue: Claughaun GAA
Referee: Richard Jnr Moloney
Mr Binman U17 Hurling Division 3C
Round 4
Wednesday 18th August, 2021
Gleann Rua CLG
2 - 11
V
St Kieran's
5 - 14
7:00pm
Venue: Glenroe
Referee: Justin Fitzgerald
Mr Binman U17 Hurling Division 3C
Round 4
Wednesday 18th August, 2021
Dromcollogher Broadford
2 - 8
V
Templeglantine
2 - 11
7:00pm
Venue: Dromcollogher/ Broadford GAA
Referee: Joe Mulcahy
U15 Hurling Division 3B
Round 5
Monday 16th August, 2021
St Patrick's
0 - 0
V
Pallasgreen
W/O
7:00pm
Venue: St Patrick's G.A.A Club
Referee: TBC
U15 Hurling Division 1
Round 5
Monday 16th August, 2021
Killeedy Tournafulla
0 - 7
V
Murroe Boher
7 - 14
7:00pm
Venue: Tournfulla
Referee: Sean Hartnett
U15 Hurling Division 1
Round 5
Monday 16th August, 2021
Doon
2 - 8
V
Ahane
0 - 16
7:00pm
Venue: Doon
Referee: Philip Dee
U15 Hurling Division 1
Round 5
Monday 16th August, 2021
Bruff
0 - 13
V
Monaleen
1 - 12
7:00pm
Venue: Bruff
Referee: David Deady
U15 Hurling Division 3A
Round 5
Monday 16th August, 2021
St Kieran's
1 - 13
V
Dromcollogher Broadford
0 - 3
7:00pm
Venue: St Kieran's G.A.A
Referee: Seamus Hayes
U15 Hurling Division 3A
Round 5
Monday 16th August, 2021
Dromin - Athlaca/Banogue
0 - 11
V
Cois Laoi Gaels
0 - 6
7:00pm
Venue: Banogue
Referee: David Mc Guinness
U15 Hurling Division 2 Shield
Shield Semi-Final
Monday 16th August, 2021
Hospital Herbertstown
4 - 12
V
Croagh Kilfinny Rathkeale
3 - 11
7:00pm
Venue: St Johns Park
Referee: Mike Moloney
U15 Hurling Division 3B
Round 5
Monday 16th August, 2021
Croom
10 - 10
V
Claughaun
0 - 0
7:00pm
Venue: Croom
Referee: Eamonn Stapleton
U15 Hurling Division 3C
Round 5
Monday 16th August, 2021
Askeaton Ballysteen Kilcornan
6 - 11
V
Blackrock
1 - 1
7:00pm
Venue: Round 5 Winners
Referee: Michael Mann
U15 Hurling Division 2 Shield
Shield Semi-Final
Monday 16th August, 2021
Gleann Rua CLG
0 - 8
V
Tobar Phádraig
1 - 9
7:00pm
Venue: Glenroe
Referee: John Scully
U15 Hurling Division 2 Championship
Championship Semi-Final
Monday 16th August, 2021
Belville Gaels
2 - 10
V
Newcastle West
2 - 12
7:00pm
Venue: Mick Neville Park
Referee: Michael Sexton
U15 Hurling Division 2 Championship
Championship Semi-Final
Monday 16th August, 2021
Garryspillane
1 - 16
V
Mungret St Pauls
2 - 9
7:00pm
Venue: Mick Neville Park
Referee: Michael Browne
U15 Hurling Division 3C
Round 5
Monday 16th August, 2021
Ballybrown
0 - 7
V
Knockaderry
2 - 7
7:00pm
Venue: BALLYBROWN GAA
Referee: Kevin O'Hagan
U15 Hurling Division 3A
Round 4
Monday 2nd August, 2021
Dromcollogher Broadford
4 - 8
V
Templeglantine
2 - 7
7:00pm
Venue: Dromcollogher/ Broadford GAA
Referee: John Mc Grath
U15 Hurling Division 1
Round 4
Monday 2nd August, 2021
Monaleen
3 - 19
V
Doon
1 - 8
7:00pm
Venue: Monaleen
Referee: Philip Dee
U15 Hurling Division 1
Round 4
Monday 2nd August, 2021
Ahane
3 - 15
V
Killeedy Tournafulla
1 - 7
7:00pm
Venue: Mackey Park
Referee: Kieran Flaherty
U15 Hurling Division 1
Round 4
Monday 2nd August, 2021
Na Piarsaigh
1 - 8
V
Bruff
1 - 11
7:00pm
Venue: Caherdavin
Referee: Eamonn Stapleton
U15 Hurling Division 3A
Round 4
Monday 2nd August, 2021
Cois Laoi Gaels
1 - 6
V
St Kieran's
3 - 9
7:00pm
Venue: Effin
Referee: Justin Fitzgerald
U15 Hurling Division 3B
Round 4
Monday 2nd August, 2021
Claughaun
W/O
V
St Patrick's
0 - 0
7:00pm
Venue: Claughaun GAA
Referee: TBC
U15 Hurling Division 3B
Round 4
Monday 2nd August, 2021
Pallasgreen
2 - 9
V
Caherline
2 - 7
7:00pm
Venue: Pallasgreen
Referee: Timmy Mc Grath
U15 Hurling Division 3C
Round 4
Monday 2nd August, 2021
Blackrock
1 - 5
V
Ballybrown
3 - 8
7:00pm
Venue: KIlfinane
Referee: Michael Meade
U15 Hurling Division 3C
Round 4
Monday 2nd August, 2021
Knockaderry
3 - 7
V
Granagh / Ballingarry
3 - 13
7:00pm
Venue: Knockaderry
Referee: Michael Browne
Mr Binman U17 Hurling Division 3A
Round 2
Wednesday 21st July, 2021
Croom
0 - 13
V
Tobar Phádraig
2 - 13
7:00pm
Venue: Croom
Referee: Michael Mann
U15 Hurling Division 3A
Round 3
Tuesday 20th July, 2021
Templeglantine
1 - 9
V
Cois Laoi Gaels
2 - 10
7:30pm
Venue: Templeglantine
Referee: Michael Browne
U15 Hurling Division 3C
Round 3
Monday 19th July, 2021
Ballybrown
2 - 6
V
Askeaton Ballysteen Kilcornan
3 - 17
6:30pm
Venue: BALLYBROWN GAA
Referee: Philip Dee
U15 Hurling Division 2B
Round 3
Monday 19th July, 2021
Knockainey
0 - 0
V
Garryspillane
W/O
7:00pm
Venue: Knockainey
Referee: TBC
U15 Hurling Division 1
Round 3
Monday 19th July, 2021
Killeedy Tournafulla
0 - 7
V
Monaleen
3 - 21
7:00pm
Venue: Tournfulla
Referee: Gerard Mc Carthy
U15 Hurling Division 1
Round 3
Monday 19th July, 2021
Doon
2 - 8
V
Na Piarsaigh
1 - 11
7:00pm
Venue: Doon
Referee: Kieran Flaherty
U15 Hurling Division 1
Round 3
Monday 19th July, 2021
Murroe Boher
1 - 15
V
Ahane
1 - 9
7:00pm
Venue: Harty Park
Referee: Michael Mann
U15 Hurling Division 2
Round 3
Monday 19th July, 2021
Belville Gaels
2 - 14
V
Cill Mocheallòg
1 - 12
7:00pm
Venue: Feenagh
Referee: Donnacha O Callaghan
U15 Hurling Division 2
Round 3
Monday 19th July, 2021
Gleann Rua CLG
0 - 11
V
Killacolla Gaels
0 - 9
7:00pm
Venue: Glenroe
Referee: Johnny Murphy
U15 Hurling Division 2C
Round 3
Monday 19th July, 2021
Mungret St Pauls
W/O
V
Ballybricken-Bohermore/Fedamore
0 - 0
7:00pm
Venue: Mungret St Pauls GAA
Referee: TBC
U15 Hurling Division 3B
Round 3
Monday 19th July, 2021
St Patrick's
0 - 0
V
Croom
W/O
7:00pm
Venue: St Patrick's G.A.A Club
Referee: TBC
U15 Hurling Division 2B
Round 3
Monday 19th July, 2021
Hospital Herbertstown
5 - 13
V
Cappamore
2 - 9
7:00pm
Venue: St Johns Park
Referee: Michael Meade
U15 Hurling Division 2D
Round 3
Monday 19th July, 2021
Newcastle West
0 - 18
V
Tobar Phádraig
2 - 10
7:00pm
Venue: Newcastlewest
Referee: Sean Hartnett
U15 Hurling Division 2D
Round 3
Monday 19th July, 2021
Adare
1 - 13
V
Kildimo / Pallaskenry
3 - 11
7:00pm
Venue: Kildimo GAA Pitch
Referee: Declan O Driscoll
U15 Hurling Division 3A
Round 3
Monday 19th July, 2021
St Kieran's
6 - 13
V
Dromin - Athlaca/Banogue
1 - 5
7:00pm
Venue: St Kieran's G.A.A
Referee: Tom Denihan
U15 Hurling Division 2C
Round 3
Monday 19th July, 2021
Croagh Kilfinny Rathkeale
7 - 15
V
South Liberties / Crecora Manister
1 - 7
7:00pm
Venue: Croagh
Referee: Michael Woulfe
U15 Hurling Division 3B
Round 3
Monday 19th July, 2021
Caherline
6 - 18
V
Claughaun
0 - 1
7:00pm
Venue: Fr. Hayes Memorial Park
Referee: Brian Higgins
Mr Binman U17 Hurling Division 2B
Round 1
Wednesday 7th July, 2021
Killacolla Gaels
4 - 12
V
Belville Gaels
2 - 13
7:00pm
Venue: Bruree
Referee: Joe Mulcahy
Mr Binman U17 Hurling Division 1A
Round 1
Wednesday 7th July, 2021
Doon
1 - 20
V
Kildimo / Pallaskenry
2 - 17
7:00pm
Venue: Doon
Referee: Kieran Flaherty
Mr Binman U17 Hurling Division 1A
Round 1
Wednesday 7th July, 2021
Garryspillane
0 - 10
V
Cappamore
2 - 14
7:00pm
Venue: Knocklong
Referee: David Mc Guinness
Mr Binman U17 Hurling Division 1B
Round 1
Wednesday 7th July, 2021
Bruff
0 - 14
V
Newcastle West
1 - 17
7:00pm
Venue: Bruff
Referee: David Deady
Mr Binman U17 Hurling Division 1B
Round 1
Wednesday 7th July, 2021
Mungret St Pauls
3 - 11
V
Monaleen
3 - 16
7:00pm
Venue: Mungret St Pauls GAA
Referee: Michael Woulfe
Mr Binman U17 Hurling Division 2A
Round 1
Wednesday 7th July, 2021
Murroe Boher
7 - 17
V
Ahane
1 - 8
7:00pm
Venue: Harty Park
Referee: Pat Coffey
Mr Binman U17 Hurling Division 2A
Round 1
Wednesday 7th July, 2021
Ballybricken-Bohermore/Fedamore
0 - 8
V
Pallasgreen
7 - 17
7:00pm
Venue: Fedamore
Referee: Declan O Driscoll
Mr Binman U17 Hurling Division 2C
Round 1
Wednesday 7th July, 2021
Knockainey
1 - 20
V
Croagh Kilfinny Rathkeale
2 - 12
7:00pm
Venue: Knockainey
Referee: Brian Higgins
Mr Binman U17 Hurling Division 2C
Round 1
Wednesday 7th July, 2021
Ballybrown
4 - 17
V
Knockaderry
2 - 13
7:00pm
Venue: BALLYBROWN GAA
Referee: Philip Dee
Mr Binman U17 Hurling Division 3A
Round 1
Wednesday 7th July, 2021
Mungret St Pauls
0 - 0
V
Croom
0 - 23
7:00pm
Venue: Mungret St Pauls GAA
Referee: Eamonn Phelan
Mr Binman U17 Hurling Division 3B
Round 1
Wednesday 7th July, 2021
Granagh / Ballingarry
4 - 22
V
Caherline
3 - 9
7:00pm
Venue: Ballingarry
Referee: Martin Doherty
Mr Binman U17 Hurling Division 3B
Round 1
Wednesday 7th July, 2021
Blackrock
1 - 19
V
Adare
4 - 10
7:00pm
Venue: KIlfinane
Referee: Johnny Murphy
Mr Binman U17 Hurling Division 3C
Round 1
Wednesday 7th July, 2021
Templeglantine
1 - 13
V
St Kieran's
2 - 9
7:00pm
Venue: Templeglantine
Referee: Sean Hartnett
Mr Binman U17 Hurling Division 3C
Round 1
Wednesday 7th July, 2021
Dromcollogher Broadford
1 - 3
V
Dromin - Athlaca/Banogue
4 - 17
7:00pm
Venue: Dromcollogher/ Broadford GAA
Referee: Michael (Ref) Lyons
Mr Binman U17 Hurling Division 2B
Round 1
Wednesday 7th July, 2021
Killeedy Tournafulla
0 - 16
V
Cois Laoi Gaels
3 - 19
7:30pm
Venue: Tournfulla
Referee: Donnacha O Callaghan
U15 Hurling Division 2C
Round 2
Monday 5th July, 2021
Ballybricken-Bohermore/Fedamore
4 - 9
V
South Liberties / Crecora Manister
2 - 5
7:00pm
Venue: Ballybricken Bohermore
Referee: Liam O Sullivan
U15 Hurling Division 1
Round 2
Monday 5th July, 2021
Na Piarsaigh
3 - 13
V
Killeedy Tournafulla
0 - 3
7:00pm
Venue: Caherdavin
Referee: Richard Jnr Moloney
U15 Hurling Division 1
Round 2
Monday 5th July, 2021
Monaleen
3 - 18
V
Murroe Boher
1 - 13
7:00pm
Venue: Monaleen
Referee: Sean Carey
U15 Hurling Division 1
Round 2
Monday 5th July, 2021
Bruff
3 - 10
V
Doon
4 - 4
7:00pm
Venue: Bruff
Referee: David Deady
U15 Hurling Division 2
Round 2
Monday 5th July, 2021
Cill Mocheallòg
4 - 9
V
Killacolla Gaels
5 - 8
7:00pm
Venue: Kilmallock
Referee: Paddy Lyons
U15 Hurling Division 2
Round 2
Monday 5th July, 2021
Belville Gaels
2 - 17
V
Gleann Rua CLG
2 - 4
7:00pm
Venue: Feenagh
Referee: Donnacha O Callaghan
U15 Hurling Division 2B
Round 2
Monday 5th July, 2021
Garryspillane
3 - 21
V
Cappamore
0 - 2
7:00pm
Venue: Knocklong
Referee: Mike Moloney
U15 Hurling Division 2B
Round 2
Monday 5th July, 2021
Knockainey
3 - 9
V
Hospital Herbertstown
2 - 14
7:00pm
Venue: Knockainey
Referee: Michael (Ref) Lyons
U15 Hurling Division 3C
Round 2
Monday 5th July, 2021
Blackrock
4 - 9
V
Knockaderry
0 - 6
7:00pm
Venue: KIlfinane
Referee: Michael Meade
U15 Hurling Division 2C
Round 2
Monday 5th July, 2021
Mungret St Pauls
5 - 14
V
Croagh Kilfinny Rathkeale
0 - 12
7:00pm
Venue: Mungret St Pauls GAA
Referee: Michael Mann
U15 Hurling Division 2D
Round 2
Monday 5th July, 2021
Tobar Phádraig
3 - 13
V
Kildimo / Pallaskenry
1 - 8
7:00pm
Venue: Patrickswell
Referee: Eamonn Phelan
U15 Hurling Division 2D
Round 2
Monday 5th July, 2021
Newcastle West
2 - 13
V
Adare
0 - 6
7:00pm
Venue: Newcastlewest
Referee: Sean Hartnett
U15 Hurling Division 3A
Round 2
Monday 5th July, 2021
Cois Laoi Gaels
11 - 15
V
Dromcollogher Broadford
3 - 7
7:00pm
Venue: Effin
Referee: John Scully
U15 Hurling Division 3A
Round 2
Monday 5th July, 2021
Dromin - Athlaca/Banogue
1 - 7
V
Templeglantine
1 - 7
7:00pm
Venue: Banogue
Referee: John Paul Kiely
U15 Hurling Division 3B
Round 2
Monday 5th July, 2021
Claughaun
0 - 2
V
Pallasgreen
6 - 21
7:00pm
Venue: Claughaun GAA
Referee: Martin Doherty
U15 Hurling Division 3B
Round 2
Monday 5th July, 2021
Croom
0 - 7
V
Caherline
5 - 14
7:00pm
Venue: Croom
Referee: Kevin O'Hagan
U15 Hurling Division 3C
Round 2
Monday 5th July, 2021
Askeaton Ballysteen Kilcornan
3 - 8
V
Granagh / Ballingarry
2 - 9
7:00pm
Venue: Askeaton
Referee: Donagh Morrissey
Mr Binman U17 Hurling Division 3A
Round 1
Wednesday 23rd June, 2021
Tobar Phádraig
1 - 6
V
Askeaton Ballysteen Kilcornan
1 - 21
7:00pm
Venue: Patrickswell
Referee: Seamus Hayes
U15 Hurling Division 2D
Round 1
Monday 21st June, 2021
Kildimo / Pallaskenry
2 - 5
V
Newcastle West
1 - 15
7:00pm
Venue: Pallaskenry
Referee: Michael Woulfe
U15 Hurling Division 1
Round 1
Monday 21st June, 2021
Murroe Boher
3 - 16
V
Na Piarsaigh
4 - 6
7:00pm
Venue: Harty Park
Referee: Sean Carey
U15 Hurling Division 2
Round 1
Monday 21st June, 2021
Killacolla Gaels
4 - 5
V
Belville Gaels
2 - 13
7:00pm
Venue: Bruree
Referee: Joe Mulcahy
U15 Hurling Division 2
Round 1
Monday 21st June, 2021
Gleann Rua CLG
4 - 12
V
Cill Mocheallòg
1 - 8
7:00pm
Venue: Glenroe
Referee: Johnny Murphy
U15 Hurling Division 2B
Round 1
Monday 21st June, 2021
Cappamore
2 - 10
V
Knockainey
2 - 10
7:00pm
Venue: Cappamore
Referee: Liam Berkery
U15 Hurling Division 2B
Round 1
Monday 21st June, 2021
Hospital Herbertstown
2 - 7
V
Garryspillane
6 - 18
7:00pm
Venue: St Johns Park
Referee: Mike Moloney
U15 Hurling Division 2C
Round 1
Monday 21st June, 2021
South Liberties / Crecora Manister
0 - 2
V
Mungret St Pauls
6 - 16
7:00pm
Venue: Crecora
Referee: Kevin O Brien
U15 Hurling Division 1
Round 1
Monday 21st June, 2021
Ahane
0 - 6
V
Monaleen
4 - 11
7:00pm
Venue: Mackey Park
Referee: Seamus Hayes
U15 Hurling Division 2D
Round 1
Monday 21st June, 2021
Adare
0 - 9
V
Tobar Phádraig
4 - 16
7:00pm
Venue: Patrickswell
Referee: Kevin O'Hagan
U15 Hurling Division 3A
Round 1
Monday 21st June, 2021
Templeglantine
0 - 13
V
St Kieran's
2 - 11
7:00pm
Venue: Templeglantine
Referee: Sean Hartnett
U15 Hurling Division 3A
Round 1
Monday 21st June, 2021
Dromcollogher Broadford
0 - 3
V
Dromin - Athlaca/Banogue
10 - 12
7:00pm
Venue: Dromcollogher/ Broadford GAA
Referee: Owen Curtin
U15 Hurling Division 3B
Round 1
Monday 21st June, 2021
Caherline
W/O
V
St Patrick's
0 - 0
7:00pm
Venue: Fr. Hayes Memorial Park
Referee: TBC
U15 Hurling Division 3C
Round 1
Monday 21st June, 2021
Granagh / Ballingarry
3 - 11
V
Ballybrown
1 - 5
7:00pm
Venue: Ballingarry
Referee: Kieran Flaherty
U15 Hurling Division 3C
Round 1
Monday 21st June, 2021
Knockaderry
0 - 7
V
Askeaton Ballysteen Kilcornan
3 - 20
7:00pm
Venue: Knockaderry
Referee: John Mc Grath
U15 Hurling Division 1
Round 1
Monday 21st June, 2021
Killeedy Tournafulla
0 - 8
V
Bruff
6 - 17
7:00pm
Venue: Tournfulla
Referee: Michael Browne
U15 Hurling Division 3B
Round 1
Monday 21st June, 2021
Pallasgreen
6 - 10
V
Croom
2 - 8
7:30pm
Venue: Pallasgreen
Referee: Pat Coffey
U15 Hurling Division 2C
Round 1
Monday 21st June, 2021
Croagh Kilfinny Rathkeale
6 - 8
V
Ballybricken-Bohermore/Fedamore
0 - 10
7:45pm
Venue: Croagh
Referee: Donagh Morrissey