Mr. Binman Under 17 Hurling League Division 3D
Round 3
Wednesday 8th May, 2024
Askeaton Ballysteen Kilcornan
W/O
V
Kildimo / Pallaskenry
0 - 0
7:00pm
Venue: Askeaton
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 17 Hurling League Division 3D
Round 2
Wednesday 24th April, 2024
Kildimo / Pallaskenry
0 - 0
V
Croagh Kilfinny Rathkeale
W/O
12:00pm
Venue: Pallaskenry
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 17 Hurling League Division 3B
Round 1
Saturday 20th April, 2024
Bruff
W/O
V
Hospital Herbertstown
0 - 0
12:00pm
Venue: Bruff
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 17 Hurling League Division 3D
Round 1
Friday 19th April, 2024
Croagh Kilfinny Rathkeale
1 - 16
V
Askeaton Ballysteen Kilcornan
0 - 10
7:00pm
Venue: Croagh
Referee: Nigel Carey
Mr. Binman Under 17 Hurling League Division 3B
Round 1
Monday 15th April, 2024
Coshlea Gaels
0 - 8
V
Blackrock
2 - 9
6:30pm
Venue: Staker Wallace GAA, Kilbreedy
Referee: Michael (Ref) Lyons
Mr. Binman Feile na nGael Roinn C Group 4
Round 5
Sunday 14th April, 2024
Garryspillane
2 - 8
V
Knockainey
0 - 3
1:00pm
Venue: Staker Wallace GAA, Kilbreedy
Referee: Eamonn Stapleton
Mr. Binman Feile na nGael Roinn C Group 4
Round 5
Sunday 14th April, 2024
Glenroe
3 - 2
V
Coshlea Gaels
6 - 4
1:00pm
Venue: Staker Wallace GAA, Kilbreedy
Referee: David Mc Guinness
Mr. Binman Feile na nGael Roinn C Group 4
Round 1
Sunday 14th April, 2024
Coshlea Gaels
1 - 3
V
Garryspillane
1 - 8
10:00am
Venue: Staker Wallace GAA, Kilbreedy
Referee: Pat Coffey
Mr. Binman Feile na nGael Roinn C Group 4
Round 1
Sunday 14th April, 2024
Blackrock
3 - 8
V
Glenroe
0 - 4
10:00am
Venue: Staker Wallace GAA, Kilbreedy
Referee: Eamonn Stapleton
Mr. Binman Feile na nGael Roinn C Group 4
Round 2
Sunday 14th April, 2024
Garryspillane
0 - 3
V
Blackrock
0 - 4
10:45am
Venue: Staker Wallace GAA, Kilbreedy
Referee: Pat Coffey
Mr. Binman Feile na nGael Roinn C Group 4
Round 2
Sunday 14th April, 2024
Knockainey
2 - 7
V
Coshlea Gaels
0 - 7
10:45am
Venue: Staker Wallace GAA, Kilbreedy
Referee: Eamonn Stapleton
Mr. Binman Feile na nGael Roinn C Group 4
Round 3
Sunday 14th April, 2024
Blackrock
2 - 8
V
Knockainey
2 - 4
11:30am
Venue: Staker Wallace GAA, Kilbreedy
Referee: Eamonn Stapleton
Mr. Binman Feile na nGael Roinn C Group 4
Round 3
Sunday 14th April, 2024
Glenroe
1 - 4
V
Garryspillane
1 - 4
11:30am
Venue: Staker Wallace GAA, Kilbreedy
Referee: Pat Coffey
Mr. Binman Feile na nGael Roinn C Group 4
Round 4
Sunday 14th April, 2024
Knockainey
3 - 3
V
Glenroe
1 - 9
12:15pm
Venue: Staker Wallace GAA, Kilbreedy
Referee: David Mc Guinness
Mr. Binman Feile na nGael Roinn C Group 4
Round 4
Sunday 14th April, 2024
Coshlea Gaels
0 - 4
V
Blackrock
1 - 5
12:15pm
Venue: Staker Wallace GAA, Kilbreedy
Referee: Eamonn Stapleton
Mr. Binman Under 17 Hurling League Division 3D
Round 1
Wednesday 10th April, 2024
Adare
W/O
V
Kildimo / Pallaskenry
0 - 0
12:00pm
Venue: Adare
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 17 Hurling League Division 2B
Round 1
Wednesday 10th April, 2024
Garryspillane
2 - 13
V
Croom Ballybricken Bohermore
0 - 10
6:30pm
Venue: Knocklong
Referee: Johnny Murphy
Mr. Binman Under 17 Hurling League Division 1B
Round 1
Wednesday 10th April, 2024
Mungret St Pauls
5 - 10
V
Glenquin Gaels
0 - 9
6:30pm
Venue: Mungret St Pauls GAA
Referee: Mike Flannery
Mr. Binman Under 17 Hurling League Division 3C
Round 1
Wednesday 10th April, 2024
Belville Gaels
1 - 20
V
Templeglantine
0 - 9
6:30pm
Venue: Feenagh
Referee: Sean Hartnett
Mr. Binman Under 17 Hurling League Division 3A
Round 1
Wednesday 10th April, 2024
Cappamore
5 - 6
V
Pallasgreen
0 - 4
6:30pm
Venue: Cappamore
Referee: Eamonn Stapleton
Mr. Binman Under 17 Hurling League Division 3A
Round 1
Wednesday 10th April, 2024
Caherline
3 - 10
V
South Liberties / Crecora Manister
2 - 12
6:30pm
Venue: Fr. Hayes Memorial Park
Referee: Philip Dee
Mr. Binman Feile na nGael Roinn B
Semi Final
Monday 1st April, 2024
Adare
0 - 4
V
Bruff
0 - 5
10:00am
Venue: Mick Neville Park
Referee: Michael Sexton
Mr. Binman Feile na nGael Roinn B
Semi Final
Monday 1st April, 2024
Killeedy Tournafulla
0 - 5
V
Pallasgreen
1 - 5
10:00am
Venue: Mick Neville Park
Referee: John O Donnell
Mr. Binman Feile na nGael Roinn C Group 3
Round 4
Monday 1st April, 2024
St Kieran's
1 - 9
V
Monagea
1 - 7
10:00am
Venue: Coolcappa
Referee: Ger Riordan
Mr. Binman Feile na nGael Roinn A
Semi Final
Monday 1st April, 2024
Ahane
2 - 9
V
Ballybrown
1 - 5
10:45am
Venue: Mick Neville Park
Referee: Michael Sexton
Mr. Binman Feile na nGael Roinn A
Semi Final
Monday 1st April, 2024
Na Piarsaigh
1 - 15
V
Murroe Boher
3 - 6
10:45am
Venue: Mick Neville Park
Referee: John O Donnell
Mr. Binman Feile na nGael Roinn C Group 3
Round 4
Monday 1st April, 2024
Croagh Kilfinny Rathkeale
3 - 3
V
Belville Gaels
0 - 8
10:45am
Venue: Coolcappa
Referee: Ger Riordan
Mr. Binman Feile na nGael Roinn C Group 3
Round 5
Monday 1st April, 2024
Templeglantine
0 - 4
V
St Kieran's
0 - 7
11:30am
Venue: Coolcappa
Referee: Ger Riordan
Mr. Binman Feile na nGael Roinn B
Final
Monday 1st April, 2024
Pallasgreen
0 - 4
V
Bruff
0 - 11
11:30am
Venue: Mick Neville Park
Referee: John O Donnell
Mr. Binman Feile na nGael Roinn C Group 3
Round 5
Monday 1st April, 2024
Monagea
2 - 5
V
Croagh Kilfinny Rathkeale
2 - 7
12:15pm
Venue: Coolcappa
Referee: Ger Riordan
Mr. Binman Feile na nGael Roinn A
Final
Monday 1st April, 2024
Na Piarsaigh
0 - 6
V
Ahane
1 - 7
12:30pm
Venue: Mick Neville Park
Referee: Michael Sexton
Mr. Binman Feile na nGael Roinn C Group 3
Round 3
Saturday 30th March, 2024
Monagea
2 - 4
V
Templeglantine
1 - 4
1:00pm
Venue: Feenagh
Referee: Billy Philip
Mr. Binman Feile na nGael Roinn B Group 2
Round 4
Saturday 30th March, 2024
Killeedy Tournafulla
1 - 5
V
Bruff
1 - 7
1:00pm
Venue: Tournfulla
Referee: Nigel Carey
Mr. Binman Feile na nGael Roinn B Group 2
Round 4
Saturday 30th March, 2024
Newcastle West
1 - 2
V
Dromcollogher Broadford
2 - 9
1:00pm
Venue: Killeedy
Referee: Tg Ryan
Mr. Binman Feile na nGael Roinn C Group 3
Round 3
Saturday 30th March, 2024
Belville Gaels
0 - 5
V
St Kieran's
1 - 4
1:45pm
Venue: Feenagh
Referee: Billy Philip
Mr. Binman Feile na nGael Roinn B Group 1
Round 4
Saturday 30th March, 2024
Hospital Herbertstown
0 - 7
V
Patrickswell
1 - 11
1:45pm
Venue:
Referee: David Burke
Mr. Binman Feile na nGael Roinn B Group 1
Round 4
Saturday 30th March, 2024
Pallasgreen
0 - 1
V
Adare
5 - 10
1:45pm
Venue: Adare
Referee: Kieran Flaherty
Mr. Binman Feile na nGael Roinn A Group 1
Round 1
Saturday 30th March, 2024
Ahane
0 - 8
V
Murroe Boher
0 - 4
10:00am
Venue: Mackey Park, Ahane
Referee: Tom Mc Glinchey
Mr. Binman Feile na nGael Roinn B Group 2
Round 1
Saturday 30th March, 2024
Dromcollogher Broadford
1 - 3
V
Killeedy Tournafulla
1 - 6
10:00am
Venue: Killeedy
Referee: John Mc Grath
Mr. Binman Feile na nGael Roinn C Group 3
Round 1
Saturday 30th March, 2024
Croagh Kilfinny Rathkeale
0 - 5
V
Templeglantine
4 - 3
10:00am
Venue: Feenagh
Referee: John O Donnell
Mr. Binman Feile na nGael Roinn C Group 2
Round 1
Saturday 30th March, 2024
Granagh Ballingarry
2 - 2
V
Askeaton Ballysteen Kilcornan
1 - 2
10:00am
Venue: Askeaton
Referee: Kieran Guina
Mr. Binman Feile na nGael Roinn C Group 1
Round 1
Saturday 30th March, 2024
Crecora Manister
1 - 8
V
Caherline
4 - 3
10:00am
Venue: Cappamore
Referee: Dan McKenna
Mr. Binman Feile na nGael Roinn B Group 2
Round 1
Saturday 30th March, 2024
Croom Ballybricken Bohermore
0 - 9
V
Newcastle West
1 - 2
10:00am
Venue: Tournfulla
Referee: Michael Browne
Mr. Binman Feile na nGael Roinn C Group 1
Round 1
Saturday 30th March, 2024
Cappamore
0 - 2
V
South Liberties
1 - 2
10:00am
Venue: Cappamore
Referee: Philip Dee
Mr. Binman Feile na nGael Roinn B Group 1
Round 1
Saturday 30th March, 2024
Kildimo Pallaskenry
2 - 6
V
Adare
3 - 5
10:00am
Venue: Adare
Referee: BERNARD CARROLL
Mr. Binman Feile na nGael Roinn A Group 1
Round 1
Saturday 30th March, 2024
Doon
1 - 0
V
Monaleen
4 - 5
10:00am
Venue: Mackey Park, Ahane
Referee: David Mc Guinness
Mr. Binman Feile na nGael Roinn B Group 1
Round 1
Saturday 30th March, 2024
Pallasgreen
1 - 8
V
Patrickswell
2 - 4
10:00am
Venue:
Referee: Eamonn Phelan
Mr. Binman Feile na nGael Roinn A Group 2
Round 1
Saturday 30th March, 2024
Mungret St Pauls
1 - 7
V
Kilmallock
1 - 8
10:00am
Venue: Ballybrown
Referee: Michael Woulfe
Mr. Binman Feile na nGael Roinn A Group 2
Round 1
Saturday 30th March, 2024
Ballybrown
0 - 5
V
Na Piarsaigh
1 - 4
10:00am
Venue: Ballybrown
Referee: Liam O Sullivan
Mr. Binman Feile na nGael Roinn C Group 3
Round 1
Saturday 30th March, 2024
Belville Gaels
2 - 8
V
Monagea
0 - 3
10:45am
Venue: Feenagh
Referee: John O Donnell
Mr. Binman Feile na nGael Roinn A Group 1
Round 2
Saturday 30th March, 2024
Ahane
3 - 9
V
Doon
0 - 1
10:45am
Venue: Mackey Park, Ahane
Referee: Tom Mc Glinchey
Mr. Binman Feile na nGael Roinn A Group 1
Round 2
Saturday 30th March, 2024
Monaleen
2 - 4
V
Murroe Boher
1 - 7
10:45am
Venue: Mackey Park, Ahane
Referee: David Mc Guinness
Mr. Binman Feile na nGael Roinn C Group 1
Round 2
Saturday 30th March, 2024
Crecora Manister
1 - 7
V
South Liberties
1 - 2
10:45am
Venue: Cappamore
Referee: Dan McKenna
Mr. Binman Feile na nGael Roinn C Group 1
Round 2
Saturday 30th March, 2024
Caherline
0 - 2
V
Cappamore
3 - 7
10:45am
Venue: Cappamore
Referee: Philip Dee
Mr. Binman Feile na nGael Roinn C Group 2
Round 2
Saturday 30th March, 2024
Knockaderry
0 - 9
V
Askeaton Ballysteen Kilcornan
1 - 4
10:45am
Venue: Askeaton
Referee: Kieran Guina
Mr. Binman Feile na nGael Roinn A Group 2
Round 2
Saturday 30th March, 2024
Na Piarsaigh
0 - 11
V
Kilmallock
1 - 3
11:00am
Venue: Ballybrown
Referee: Michael Woulfe
Mr. Binman Feile na nGael Roinn A Group 2
Round 2
Saturday 30th March, 2024
Ballybrown
1 - 8
V
Mungret St Pauls
0 - 4
11:00am
Venue: Ballybrown
Referee: Liam O Sullivan
Mr. Binman Feile na nGael Roinn B Group 2
Round 2
Saturday 30th March, 2024
Newcastle West
0 - 7
V
Killeedy Tournafulla
2 - 9
11:00am
Venue: Tournfulla
Referee: Michael Browne
Mr. Binman Feile na nGael Roinn B Group 2
Round 2
Saturday 30th March, 2024
Bruff
0 - 9
V
Croom Ballybricken Bohermore
0 - 1
11:00am
Venue: Killeedy
Referee: John Mc Grath
Mr. Binman Feile na nGael Roinn B Group 1
Round 2
Saturday 30th March, 2024
Pallasgreen
0 - 7
V
Kildimo Pallaskenry
0 - 7
11:15am
Venue:
Referee: Eamonn Phelan
Mr. Binman Feile na nGael Roinn B Group 1
Round 2
Saturday 30th March, 2024
Hospital Herbertstown
0 - 2
V
Adare
4 - 10
11:15am
Venue: Adare
Referee: BERNARD CARROLL
Mr. Binman Feile na nGael Roinn C Group 3
Round 2
Saturday 30th March, 2024
St Kieran's
1 - 9
V
Croagh Kilfinny Rathkeale
0 - 1
11:30am
Venue: Feenagh
Referee: John O Donnell
Mr. Binman Feile na nGael Roinn A Group 1
Round 3
Saturday 30th March, 2024
Doon
0 - 1
V
Murroe Boher
2 - 8
11:30am
Venue: Mackey Park, Ahane
Referee: Tom Mc Glinchey
Mr. Binman Feile na nGael Roinn A Group 1
Round 3
Saturday 30th March, 2024
Monaleen
0 - 8
V
Ahane
1 - 7
11:30am
Venue: Mackey Park, Ahane
Referee: David Mc Guinness
Mr. Binman Feile na nGael Roinn C Group 1
Round 3
Saturday 30th March, 2024
South Liberties
3 - 2
V
Caherline
4 - 3
11:30am
Venue: Cappamore
Referee: Dan McKenna
Mr. Binman Feile na nGael Roinn C Group 1
Round 3
Saturday 30th March, 2024
Cappamore
0 - 7
V
Crecora Manister
0 - 0
11:30am
Venue: Cappamore
Referee: Philip Dee
Mr. Binman Feile na nGael Roinn C Group 2
Round 3
Saturday 30th March, 2024
Granagh Ballingarry
0 - 5
V
Knockaderry
0 - 5
11:30am
Venue: Askeaton
Referee: Kieran Guina
Mr. Binman Feile na nGael Roinn A Group 2
Round 3
Saturday 30th March, 2024
Na Piarsaigh
0 - 5
V
Mungret St Pauls
2 - 6
12:00pm
Venue: Ballybrown
Referee: Michael Woulfe
Mr. Binman Feile na nGael Roinn B Group 2
Round 3
Saturday 30th March, 2024
Bruff
0 - 13
V
Newcastle West
2 - 4
12:00pm
Venue: Tournfulla
Referee: Michael Browne
Mr. Binman Feile na nGael Roinn A Group 2
Round 3
Saturday 30th March, 2024
Ballybrown
1 - 6
V
Kilmallock
0 - 4
12:00pm
Venue: Ballybrown
Referee: Liam O Sullivan
Mr. Binman Feile na nGael Roinn B Group 2
Round 3
Saturday 30th March, 2024
Dromcollogher Broadford
2 - 8
V
Croom Ballybricken Bohermore
1 - 5
12:00pm
Venue: Killeedy
Referee: John Mc Grath
Mr. Binman Feile na nGael Roinn C Group 3
Round 2
Saturday 30th March, 2024
Templeglantine
0 - 3
V
Belville Gaels
1 - 5
12:15pm
Venue: Feenagh
Referee: Billy Philip
Mr. Binman Feile na nGael Roinn B Group 1
Round 3
Saturday 30th March, 2024
Kildimo Pallaskenry
0 - 3
V
Patrickswell
0 - 6
12:30pm
Venue:
Referee: Eamonn Phelan
Mr. Binman Feile na nGael Roinn B Group 1
Round 3
Saturday 30th March, 2024
Pallasgreen
3 - 9
V
Hospital Herbertstown
2 - 6
12:30pm
Venue: Adare
Referee: BERNARD CARROLL
Mr. Binman Feile na nGael Roinn B Group 2
Round 5
Saturday 30th March, 2024
Croom Ballybricken Bohermore
0 - 1
V
Killeedy Tournafulla
4 - 9
2:00pm
Venue: Killeedy
Referee: Tg Ryan
Mr. Binman Feile na nGael Roinn B Group 2
Round 5
Saturday 30th March, 2024
Bruff
0 - 6
V
Dromcollogher Broadford
0 - 8
2:00pm
Venue: Tournfulla
Referee: Nigel Carey
Mr. Binman Feile na nGael Roinn B Group 1
Round 5
Saturday 30th March, 2024
Adare
1 - 11
V
Patrickswell
0 - 4
3:00pm
Venue: Adare
Referee: Kieran Flaherty
Mr. Binman Feile na nGael Roinn B Group 1
Round 5
Saturday 30th March, 2024
Kildimo Pallaskenry
3 - 10
V
Hospital Herbertstown
2 - 7
3:00pm
Venue:
Referee: David Burke