U15 Hurling Division 2
Round 1
Monday 21st June, 2021
Killacolla Gaels
V
Belville Gaels
7:00pm
Venue: Bruree
Referee: Joe Mulcahy
U15 Hurling Division 2D
Round 1
Monday 21st June, 2021
Kildimo / Pallaskenry
V
Newcastle West
7:00pm
Venue: Pallaskenry
Referee: Michael Woulfe
U15 Hurling Division 2
Round 1
Monday 21st June, 2021
Gleann Rua CLG
V
Cill Mocheallòg
7:00pm
Venue: Glenroe
Referee: Johnny Murphy
Mr Binman U17 Hurling Division 3A
Round 1
Wednesday 23rd June, 2021
Tobar Phádraig
V
Askeaton Ballysteen Kilcornan
7:00pm
Venue: Patrickswell
Referee: Seamus Hayes
U15 Hurling Division 2D
Round 2
Monday 5th July, 2021
Newcastle West
V
Adare
7:00pm
Venue: Newcastlewest
Referee: TBC
U15 Hurling Division 3C
Round 2
Monday 5th July, 2021
Askeaton Ballysteen Kilcornan
V
Granagh / Ballingarry
7:00pm
Venue: Round 5 Winners
Referee: TBC
U15 Hurling Division 3C
Round 2
Monday 5th July, 2021
Blackrock
V
Knockaderry
7:00pm
Venue: KIlfinane
Referee: TBC
U15 Hurling Division 3B
Round 2
Monday 5th July, 2021
Croom
V
Caherline
7:00pm
Venue: Croom
Referee: TBC
U15 Hurling Division 3B
Round 2
Monday 5th July, 2021
Claughaun
V
Pallasgreen
7:00pm
Venue: Claughaun GAA
Referee: TBC
U15 Hurling Division 3A
Round 2
Monday 5th July, 2021
Dromin - Athlaca/Banogue
V
Templeglantine
7:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
U15 Hurling Division 3A
Round 2
Monday 5th July, 2021
Cois Laoi Gaels
V
Dromcollogher Broadford
7:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
U15 Hurling Division 2D
Round 2
Monday 5th July, 2021
Tobar Phádraig
V
Kildimo / Pallaskenry
7:00pm
Venue: Patrickswell
Referee: TBC
U15 Hurling Division 2C
Round 2
Monday 5th July, 2021
Mungret St Pauls
V
Croagh Kilfinny Rathkeale
7:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
U15 Hurling Division 2C
Round 2
Monday 5th July, 2021
Ballybricken-Bohermore/Fedamore
V
South Liberties / Crecora Manister
7:00pm
Venue: Ballybricken Bohermore
Referee: TBC
U15 Hurling Division 2B
Round 2
Monday 5th July, 2021
Knockainey
V
Hospital Herbertstown
7:00pm
Venue: Knockainey
Referee: TBC
U15 Hurling Division 2B
Round 2
Monday 5th July, 2021
Garryspillane
V
Cappamore
7:00pm
Venue: Knocklong
Referee: TBC
U15 Hurling Division 2
Round 2
Monday 5th July, 2021
Belville Gaels
V
Gleann Rua CLG
7:00pm
Venue: Round 4 Winners
Referee: TBC
U15 Hurling Division 2
Round 2
Monday 5th July, 2021
Cill Mocheallòg
V
Killacolla Gaels
7:00pm
Venue: Kilmallock
Referee: TBC
U15 Hurling Division 1
Round 2
Monday 5th July, 2021
Bruff
V
Doon
7:00pm
Venue: Bruff
Referee: TBC
U15 Hurling Division 1
Round 2
Monday 5th July, 2021
Na Piarsaigh
V
Killeedy Tournafulla
7:00pm
Venue: Caherdavin
Referee: TBC
U15 Hurling Division 1
Round 2
Monday 5th July, 2021
Monaleen
V
Murroe Boher
7:00pm
Venue: Monaleen
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U17 Hurling Division 2C
Round 1
Wednesday 7th July, 2021
Knockainey
V
Croagh Kilfinny Rathkeale
7:00pm
Venue: Knockainey
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U17 Hurling Division 3C
Round 1
Wednesday 7th July, 2021
Dromcollogher Broadford
V
Dromin - Athlaca/Banogue
7:00pm
Venue: Dromcollogher/ Broadford GAA
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U17 Hurling Division 3C
Round 1
Wednesday 7th July, 2021
Templeglantine
V
St Kieran's
7:00pm
Venue: Templeglantine
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U17 Hurling Division 3B
Round 1
Wednesday 7th July, 2021
Blackrock
V
Adare
7:00pm
Venue: KIlfinane
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U17 Hurling Division 3B
Round 1
Wednesday 7th July, 2021
Granagh / Ballingarry
V
Caherline
7:00pm
Venue: Ballingarry
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U17 Hurling Division 3A
Round 1
Wednesday 7th July, 2021
Mungret St Pauls
V
Croom
7:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U17 Hurling Division 2C
Round 1
Wednesday 7th July, 2021
Ballybrown
V
Knockaderry
7:00pm
Venue: BALLYBROWN GAA
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U17 Hurling Division 2B
Round 1
Wednesday 7th July, 2021
Killacolla Gaels
V
Belville Gaels
7:00pm
Venue: Ballyagran
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U17 Hurling Division 2B
Round 1
Wednesday 7th July, 2021
Killeedy Tournafulla
V
Cois Laoi Gaels
7:00pm
Venue: Tournfulla
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U17 Hurling Division 1A
Round 1
Wednesday 7th July, 2021
Doon
V
Kildimo / Pallaskenry
7:00pm
Venue: Doon
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U17 Hurling Division 2A
Round 1
Wednesday 7th July, 2021
Ballybricken-Bohermore/Fedamore
V
Pallasgreen
7:00pm
Venue: Ballybricken Bohermore
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U17 Hurling Division 2A
Round 1
Wednesday 7th July, 2021
Murroe Boher
V
Ahane
7:00pm
Venue: Boher
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U17 Hurling Division 1B
Round 1
Wednesday 7th July, 2021
Mungret St Pauls
V
Monaleen
7:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U17 Hurling Division 1B
Round 1
Wednesday 7th July, 2021
Bruff
V
Newcastle West
7:00pm
Venue: Bruff
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U17 Hurling Division 1A
Round 1
Wednesday 7th July, 2021
Garryspillane
V
Cappamore
7:00pm
Venue: Knocklong
Referee: TBC
U15 Hurling Division 3C
Round 3
Monday 19th July, 2021
Granagh / Ballingarry
V
Blackrock
7:00pm
Venue: Ballingarry
Referee: TBC
U15 Hurling Division 3C
Round 3
Monday 19th July, 2021
Ballybrown
V
Askeaton Ballysteen Kilcornan
7:00pm
Venue: BALLYBROWN GAA
Referee: TBC
U15 Hurling Division 3B
Round 3
Monday 19th July, 2021
Caherline
V
Claughaun
7:00pm
Venue: Fr. Hayes Memorial Park
Referee: TBC
U15 Hurling Division 3B
Round 3
Monday 19th July, 2021
St Patrick's
V
Croom
7:00pm
Venue: St Patrick's G.A.A Club
Referee: TBC
U15 Hurling Division 3A
Round 3
Monday 19th July, 2021
Templeglantine
V
Cois Laoi Gaels
7:00pm
Venue: Templeglantine
Referee: TBC
U15 Hurling Division 3A
Round 3
Monday 19th July, 2021
St Kieran's
V
Dromin - Athlaca/Banogue
7:00pm
Venue: St Kieran's G.A.A
Referee: TBC
U15 Hurling Division 2D
Round 3
Monday 19th July, 2021
Adare
V
Kildimo / Pallaskenry
7:00pm
Venue: Adare
Referee: TBC
U15 Hurling Division 2D
Round 3
Monday 19th July, 2021
Newcastle West
V
Tobar Phádraig
7:00pm
Venue: Newcastlewest
Referee: TBC
U15 Hurling Division 2C
Round 3
Monday 19th July, 2021
Croagh Kilfinny Rathkeale
V
South Liberties / Crecora Manister
7:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
U15 Hurling Division 2C
Round 3
Monday 19th July, 2021
Mungret St Pauls
V
Ballybricken-Bohermore/Fedamore
7:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
U15 Hurling Division 2B
Round 3
Monday 19th July, 2021
Hospital Herbertstown
V
Cappamore
7:00pm
Venue: St Johns Park
Referee: TBC
U15 Hurling Division 2B
Round 3
Monday 19th July, 2021
Knockainey
V
Garryspillane
7:00pm
Venue: Knockainey
Referee: TBC
U15 Hurling Division 2
Round 3
Monday 19th July, 2021
Gleann Rua CLG
V
Killacolla Gaels
7:00pm
Venue: Glenroe
Referee: TBC
U15 Hurling Division 2
Round 3
Monday 19th July, 2021
Belville Gaels
V
Cill Mocheallòg
7:00pm
Venue: Round 4 Winners
Referee: TBC
U15 Hurling Division 1
Round 3
Monday 19th July, 2021
Murroe Boher
V
Ahane
7:00pm
Venue: Boher
Referee: TBC
U15 Hurling Division 1
Round 3
Monday 19th July, 2021
Doon
V
Na Piarsaigh
7:00pm
Venue: Doon
Referee: TBC
U15 Hurling Division 1
Round 3
Monday 19th July, 2021
Killeedy Tournafulla
V
Monaleen
7:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U17 Hurling Division 3C
Round 2
Wednesday 21st July, 2021
Dromin - Athlaca/Banogue
V
Templeglantine
7:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U17 Hurling Division 3C
Round 2
Wednesday 21st July, 2021
Gleann Rua CLG
V
Dromcollogher Broadford
7:00pm
Venue: Glenroe
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U17 Hurling Division 3B
Round 2
Wednesday 21st July, 2021
Caherline
V
Blackrock
7:00pm
Venue: Fr. Hayes Memorial Park
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U17 Hurling Division 3B
Round 2
Wednesday 21st July, 2021
Adare
V
Granagh / Ballingarry
7:00pm
Venue: Adare
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U17 Hurling Division 2C
Round 2
Wednesday 21st July, 2021
Knockaderry
V
Knockainey
7:00pm
Venue: Knockaderry
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U17 Hurling Division 3A
Round 2
Wednesday 21st July, 2021
Claughaun
V
Mungret St Pauls
7:00pm
Venue: Claughaun GAA
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U17 Hurling Division 2C
Round 2
Wednesday 21st July, 2021
Croagh Kilfinny Rathkeale
V
Ballybrown
7:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U17 Hurling Division 3A
Round 2
Wednesday 21st July, 2021
Croom
V
Tobar Phádraig
7:00pm
Venue: Croom
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U17 Hurling Division 2B
Round 2
Wednesday 21st July, 2021
Killeedy Tournafulla
V
Killacolla Gaels
7:00pm
Venue: Tournfulla
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U17 Hurling Division 2A
Round 2
Wednesday 21st July, 2021
Pallasgreen
V
Murroe Boher
7:00pm
Venue: Pallasgreen
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U17 Hurling Division 2A
Round 2
Wednesday 21st July, 2021
South Liberties / Crecora Manister
V
Ballybricken-Bohermore/Fedamore
7:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U17 Hurling Division 1B
Round 2
Wednesday 21st July, 2021
Monaleen
V
Bruff
7:00pm
Venue: Monaleen
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U17 Hurling Division 1B
Round 2
Wednesday 21st July, 2021
Na Piarsaigh
V
Mungret St Pauls
7:00pm
Venue: Caherdavin
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U17 Hurling Division 1A
Round 2
Wednesday 21st July, 2021
Cappamore
V
Doon
7:00pm
Venue: Cappamore
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U17 Hurling Division 1A
Round 2
Wednesday 21st July, 2021
Cill Mocheallòg
V
Garryspillane
7:00pm
Venue: Kilmallock
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U17 Hurling Division 2B
Round 2
Wednesday 21st July, 2021
Belville Gaels
V
Cois Laoi Gaels
7:00pm
Venue: Feenagh
Referee: TBC
U15 Hurling Division 3B
Round 4
Monday 2nd August, 2021
Claughaun
V
St Patrick's
7:00pm
Venue: Claughaun GAA
Referee: TBC
U15 Hurling Division 3C
Round 4
Monday 2nd August, 2021
Knockaderry
V
Granagh / Ballingarry
7:00pm
Venue: Knockaderry
Referee: TBC
U15 Hurling Division 3C
Round 4
Monday 2nd August, 2021
Blackrock
V
Ballybrown
7:00pm
Venue: KIlfinane
Referee: TBC
U15 Hurling Division 3B
Round 4
Monday 2nd August, 2021
Pallasgreen
V
Caherline
7:00pm
Venue: Pallasgreen
Referee: TBC
U15 Hurling Division 3A
Round 4
Monday 2nd August, 2021
Dromcollogher Broadford
V
Templeglantine
7:00pm
Venue: Dromcollogher/ Broadford GAA
Referee: TBC
U15 Hurling Division 3A
Round 4
Monday 2nd August, 2021
Cois Laoi Gaels
V
St Kieran's
7:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
U15 Hurling Division 1
Round 4
Monday 2nd August, 2021
Na Piarsaigh
V
Bruff
7:00pm
Venue: Caherdavin
Referee: TBC
U15 Hurling Division 1
Round 4
Monday 2nd August, 2021
Ahane
V
Killeedy Tournafulla
7:00pm
Venue: Mackey Park
Referee: TBC
U15 Hurling Division 1
Round 4
Monday 2nd August, 2021
Monaleen
V
Doon
7:00pm
Venue: Monaleen
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U17 Hurling Division 2C
Round 3
Wednesday 4th August, 2021
Ballybrown
V
Knockainey
7:00pm
Venue: BALLYBROWN GAA
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U17 Hurling Division 3C
Round 3
Wednesday 4th August, 2021
Templeglantine
V
Gleann Rua CLG
7:00pm
Venue: Templeglantine
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U17 Hurling Division 3C
Round 3
Wednesday 4th August, 2021
St Kieran's
V
Dromin - Athlaca/Banogue
7:00pm
Venue: St Kieran's G.A.A
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U17 Hurling Division 3B
Round 3
Wednesday 4th August, 2021
Blackrock
V
Granagh / Ballingarry
7:00pm
Venue: KIlfinane
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U17 Hurling Division 3B
Round 3
Wednesday 4th August, 2021
Caherline
V
Adare
7:00pm
Venue: Fr. Hayes Memorial Park
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U17 Hurling Division 3A
Round 3
Wednesday 4th August, 2021
Askeaton Ballysteen Kilcornan
V
Croom
7:00pm
Venue: Round 5 Winners
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U17 Hurling Division 3A
Round 3
Wednesday 4th August, 2021
Tobar Phádraig
V
Claughaun
7:00pm
Venue: Patrickswell
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U17 Hurling Division 1A
Round 3
Wednesday 4th August, 2021
Doon
V
Cill Mocheallòg
7:00pm
Venue: Doon
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U17 Hurling Division 2C
Round 3
Wednesday 4th August, 2021
Croagh Kilfinny Rathkeale
V
Knockaderry
7:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U17 Hurling Division 2B
Round 3
Wednesday 4th August, 2021
Cois Laoi Gaels
V
Killacolla Gaels
7:00pm
Venue: Effin
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U17 Hurling Division 2B
Round 3
Wednesday 4th August, 2021
Belville Gaels
V
Killeedy Tournafulla
7:00pm
Venue: Feenagh
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U17 Hurling Division 2A
Round 3
Wednesday 4th August, 2021
Murroe Boher
V
South Liberties / Crecora Manister
7:00pm
Venue: Boher
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U17 Hurling Division 2A
Round 3
Wednesday 4th August, 2021
Ahane
V
Pallasgreen
7:00pm
Venue: Mackey Park
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U17 Hurling Division 1B
Round 3
Wednesday 4th August, 2021
Bruff
V
Na Piarsaigh
7:00pm
Venue: Bruff
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U17 Hurling Division 1B
Round 3
Wednesday 4th August, 2021
Newcastle West
V
Monaleen
7:00pm
Venue: Newcastlewest
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U17 Hurling Division 1A
Round 3
Wednesday 4th August, 2021
Kildimo / Pallaskenry
V
Cappamore
7:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
U15 Hurling Division 3B
Round 5
Monday 16th August, 2021
St Patrick's
V
Pallasgreen
7:00pm
Venue: St Patrick's G.A.A Club
Referee: TBC
U15 Hurling Division 3C
Round 5
Monday 16th August, 2021
Askeaton Ballysteen Kilcornan
V
Blackrock
7:00pm
Venue: Round 5 Winners
Referee: TBC
U15 Hurling Division 3C
Round 5
Monday 16th August, 2021
Ballybrown
V
Knockaderry
7:00pm
Venue: BALLYBROWN GAA
Referee: TBC
U15 Hurling Division 3B
Round 5
Monday 16th August, 2021
Croom
V
Claughaun
7:00pm
Venue: Croom
Referee: TBC
U15 Hurling Division 1
Round 5
Monday 16th August, 2021
Doon
V
Ahane
7:00pm
Venue: Doon
Referee: TBC
U15 Hurling Division 3A
Round 5
Monday 16th August, 2021
Dromin - Athlaca/Banogue
V
Cois Laoi Gaels
7:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
U15 Hurling Division 3A
Round 5
Monday 16th August, 2021
St Kieran's
V
Dromcollogher Broadford
7:00pm
Venue: St Kieran's G.A.A
Referee: TBC
U15 Hurling Division 1
Round 5
Monday 16th August, 2021
Bruff
V
Monaleen
7:00pm
Venue: Bruff
Referee: TBC
U15 Hurling Division 1
Round 5
Monday 16th August, 2021
Killeedy Tournafulla
V
Murroe Boher
7:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U17 Hurling Division 1A
Round 4
Wednesday 18th August, 2021
Cill Mocheallòg
V
Kildimo / Pallaskenry
7:00pm
Venue: Kilmallock
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U17 Hurling Division 1A
Round 4
Wednesday 18th August, 2021
Garryspillane
V
Doon
7:00pm
Venue: Knocklong
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U17 Hurling Division 1B
Round 4
Wednesday 18th August, 2021
Na Piarsaigh
V
Newcastle West
7:00pm
Venue: Caherdavin
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U17 Hurling Division 1B
Round 4
Wednesday 18th August, 2021
Mungret St Pauls
V
Bruff
7:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U17 Hurling Division 2A
Round 4
Wednesday 18th August, 2021
South Liberties / Crecora Manister
V
Ahane
7:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U17 Hurling Division 2A
Round 4
Wednesday 18th August, 2021
Ballybricken-Bohermore/Fedamore
V
Murroe Boher
7:00pm
Venue: Ballybricken Bohermore
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U17 Hurling Division 3A
Round 4
Wednesday 18th August, 2021
Mungret St Pauls
V
Tobar Phádraig
7:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U17 Hurling Division 3A
Round 4
Wednesday 18th August, 2021
Claughaun
V
Askeaton Ballysteen Kilcornan
7:00pm
Venue: Claughaun GAA
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U17 Hurling Division 3C
Round 4
Wednesday 18th August, 2021
Gleann Rua CLG
V
St Kieran's
7:00pm
Venue: Glenroe
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U17 Hurling Division 3C
Round 4
Wednesday 18th August, 2021
Dromcollogher Broadford
V
Templeglantine
7:00pm
Venue: Dromcollogher/ Broadford GAA
Referee: TBC
U15 Hurling Division 1
Round 6
Monday 30th August, 2021
Murroe Boher
V
Doon
7:00pm
Venue: Boher
Referee: TBC
U15 Hurling Division 1
Round 6
Monday 30th August, 2021
Ahane
V
Bruff
7:00pm
Venue: Mackey Park
Referee: TBC
U15 Hurling Division 1
Round 6
Monday 30th August, 2021
Monaleen
V
Na Piarsaigh
7:00pm
Venue: Monaleen
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U17 Hurling Division 1A
Round 5
Wednesday 1st September, 2021
Kildimo / Pallaskenry
V
Garryspillane
7:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U17 Hurling Division 1A
Round 5
Wednesday 1st September, 2021
Cappamore
V
Cill Mocheallòg
7:00pm
Venue: Cappamore
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U17 Hurling Division 1B
Round 5
Wednesday 1st September, 2021
Newcastle West
V
Mungret St Pauls
7:00pm
Venue: Newcastlewest
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U17 Hurling Division 1B
Round 5
Wednesday 1st September, 2021
Monaleen
V
Na Piarsaigh
7:00pm
Venue: Monaleen
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U17 Hurling Division 2A
Round 5
Wednesday 1st September, 2021
Ahane
V
Ballybricken-Bohermore/Fedamore
7:00pm
Venue: Mackey Park
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U17 Hurling Division 2A
Round 5
Wednesday 1st September, 2021
Pallasgreen
V
South Liberties / Crecora Manister
7:00pm
Venue: Pallasgreen
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U17 Hurling Division 3A
Round 5
Wednesday 1st September, 2021
Askeaton Ballysteen Kilcornan
V
Mungret St Pauls
7:00pm
Venue: Round 5 Winners
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U17 Hurling Division 3A
Round 5
Wednesday 1st September, 2021
Croom
V
Claughaun
7:00pm
Venue: Croom
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U17 Hurling Division 3C
Round 5
Wednesday 1st September, 2021
St Kieran's
V
Dromcollogher Broadford
7:00pm
Venue: St Kieran's G.A.A
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U17 Hurling Division 3C
Round 5
Wednesday 1st September, 2021
Dromin - Athlaca/Banogue
V
Gleann Rua CLG
7:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
U15 Hurling Division 1
Round 7
Monday 6th September, 2021
Doon
V
Killeedy Tournafulla
6:30pm
Venue: Doon
Referee: TBC
U15 Hurling Division 1
Round 7
Monday 6th September, 2021
Na Piarsaigh
V
Ahane
6:30pm
Venue: Caherdavin
Referee: TBC
U15 Hurling Division 1
Round 7
Monday 6th September, 2021
Bruff
V
Murroe Boher
6:30pm
Venue: Bruff
Referee: TBC