Mr. Binman Feile na nGael Roinn C Group 1
Round 5
Saturday 30th March, 2024
South Liberties
V
St Patrick's
1:00pm
Mr. Binman Feile na nGael Roinn C Group 4
Round 5
Saturday 30th March, 2024
Garryspillane
V
Knockainey
1:00pm
Mr. Binman Feile na nGael Roinn C Group 4
Round 5
Saturday 30th March, 2024
Glenroe
V
Coshlea Gaels
1:00pm
Mr. Binman Feile na nGael Roinn C Group 1
Round 5
Saturday 30th March, 2024
Caherline
V
Crecora Manister
1:00pm
Mr. Binman Feile na nGael Roinn C Group 3
Round 4
Saturday 30th March, 2024
Croagh Kilfinny Rathkeale
V
Belville Gaels
1:00pm
Mr. Binman Feile na nGael Roinn C Group 3
Round 4
Saturday 30th March, 2024
St Kieran's
V
Monagea
1:00pm
Mr. Binman Feile na nGael Roinn C Group 2
Round 4
Saturday 30th March, 2024
Dromin Athlacca Banogue
V
Granagh Ballingarry
1:00pm
Mr. Binman Feile na nGael Roinn C Group 2
Round 4
Saturday 30th March, 2024
Knockaderry
V
Askeaton Ballysteen Kilcornan
1:00pm
Mr. Binman Feile na nGael Roinn B Group 2
Round 4
Saturday 30th March, 2024
Newcastle West
V
Dromcollogher Broadford
1:00pm
Mr. Binman Feile na nGael Roinn B Group 2
Round 4
Saturday 30th March, 2024
Killeedy Tournafulla
V
Bruff
1:00pm
Mr. Binman Feile na nGael Roinn B Group 1
Round 4
Saturday 30th March, 2024
Pallasgreen
V
Adare
1:00pm
Mr. Binman Feile na nGael Roinn B Group 1
Round 4
Saturday 30th March, 2024
Hospital Herbertstown
V
Patrickswell
1:00pm
Mr. Binman Feile na nGael Roinn C Group 4
Round 1
Saturday 30th March, 2024
Blackrock
V
Glenroe
10:00am
Mr. Binman Feile na nGael Roinn A Group 1
Round 1
Saturday 30th March, 2024
Doon
V
Monaleen
10:00am
Mr. Binman Feile na nGael Roinn A Group 1
Round 1
Saturday 30th March, 2024
Ahane
V
Murroe Boher
10:00am
Mr. Binman Feile na nGael Roinn C Group 4
Round 1
Saturday 30th March, 2024
Coshlea Gaels
V
Garryspillane
10:00am
Mr. Binman Feile na nGael Roinn C Group 3
Round 1
Saturday 30th March, 2024
Croagh Kilfinny Rathkeale
V
Templeglantine
10:00am
Mr. Binman Feile na nGael Roinn C Group 2
Round 1
Saturday 30th March, 2024
Dromin Athlacca Banogue
V
Killacolla Gaels
10:00am
Mr. Binman Feile na nGael Roinn C Group 2
Round 1
Saturday 30th March, 2024
Granagh Ballingarry
V
Askeaton Ballysteen Kilcornan
10:00am
Mr. Binman Feile na nGael Roinn C Group 1
Round 1
Saturday 30th March, 2024
St Patrick's
V
Caherline
10:00am
Mr. Binman Feile na nGael Roinn C Group 1
Round 1
Saturday 30th March, 2024
Cappamore
V
South Liberties
10:00am
Mr. Binman Feile na nGael Roinn B Group 2
Round 1
Saturday 30th March, 2024
Croom Ballybricken Bohermore
V
Newcastle West
10:00am
Mr. Binman Feile na nGael Roinn B Group 2
Round 1
Saturday 30th March, 2024
Dromcollogher Broadford
V
Bruff
10:00am
Mr. Binman Feile na nGael Roinn A Group 2
Round 1
Saturday 30th March, 2024
Ballybrown
V
Na Piarsaigh
10:00am
Mr. Binman Feile na nGael Roinn B Group 1
Round 1
Saturday 30th March, 2024
Kildimo Pallaskenry
V
Adare
10:00am
Mr. Binman Feile na nGael Roinn B Group 1
Round 1
Saturday 30th March, 2024
Pallasgreen
V
Patrickswell
10:00am
Mr. Binman Feile na nGael Roinn A Group 2
Round 1
Saturday 30th March, 2024
Mungret St Pauls
V
Kilmallock
10:00am
Mr. Binman Feile na nGael Roinn C Group 3
Round 1
Saturday 30th March, 2024
Belville Gaels
V
Monagea
10:00am
Mr. Binman Feile na nGael Roinn A Group 1
Round 2
Saturday 30th March, 2024
Monaleen
V
Murroe Boher
10:45am
Mr. Binman Feile na nGael Roinn C Group 1
Round 2
Saturday 30th March, 2024
Crecora Manister
V
St Patrick's
10:45am
Mr. Binman Feile na nGael Roinn C Group 1
Round 2
Saturday 30th March, 2024
Caherline
V
Cappamore
10:45am
Mr. Binman Feile na nGael Roinn C Group 4
Round 2
Saturday 30th March, 2024
Garryspillane
V
Blackrock
10:45am
Mr. Binman Feile na nGael Roinn C Group 4
Round 2
Saturday 30th March, 2024
Knockainey
V
Coshlea Gaels
10:45am
Mr. Binman Feile na nGael Roinn A Group 1
Round 2
Saturday 30th March, 2024
Ahane
V
Doon
10:45am
Mr. Binman Feile na nGael Roinn C Group 2
Round 2
Saturday 30th March, 2024
Knockaderry
V
Dromin Athlacca Banogue
11:00am
Mr. Binman Feile na nGael Roinn B Group 1
Round 2
Saturday 30th March, 2024
Pallasgreen
V
Kildimo Pallaskenry
11:00am
Mr. Binman Feile na nGael Roinn A Group 2
Round 2
Saturday 30th March, 2024
Ballybrown
V
Mungret St Pauls
11:00am
Mr. Binman Feile na nGael Roinn A Group 2
Round 2
Saturday 30th March, 2024
Na Piarsaigh
V
Kilmallock
11:00am
Mr. Binman Feile na nGael Roinn B Group 1
Round 2
Saturday 30th March, 2024
Hospital Herbertstown
V
Adare
11:00am
Mr. Binman Feile na nGael Roinn C Group 2
Round 2
Saturday 30th March, 2024
Killacolla Gaels
V
Granagh Ballingarry
11:00am
Mr. Binman Feile na nGael Roinn B Group 2
Round 2
Saturday 30th March, 2024
Dromcollogher Broadford
V
Croom Ballybricken Bohermore
11:00am
Mr. Binman Feile na nGael Roinn B Group 2
Round 2
Saturday 30th March, 2024
Newcastle West
V
Killeedy Tournafulla
11:00am
Mr. Binman Feile na nGael Roinn C Group 3
Round 2
Saturday 30th March, 2024
Templeglantine
V
Belville Gaels
11:00am
Mr. Binman Feile na nGael Roinn C Group 3
Round 2
Saturday 30th March, 2024
St Kieran's
V
Croagh Kilfinny Rathkeale
11:00am
Mr. Binman Feile na nGael Roinn C Group 4
Round 3
Saturday 30th March, 2024
Blackrock
V
Knockainey
11:30am
Mr. Binman Feile na nGael Roinn C Group 4
Round 3
Saturday 30th March, 2024
Glenroe
V
Garryspillane
11:30am
Mr. Binman Feile na nGael Roinn C Group 1
Round 3
Saturday 30th March, 2024
Cappamore
V
Crecora Manister
11:30am
Mr. Binman Feile na nGael Roinn C Group 1
Round 3
Saturday 30th March, 2024
South Liberties
V
Caherline
11:30am
Mr. Binman Feile na nGael Roinn A Group 1
Round 3
Saturday 30th March, 2024
Monaleen
V
Ahane
11:30am
Mr. Binman Feile na nGael Roinn A Group 1
Round 3
Saturday 30th March, 2024
Doon
V
Murroe Boher
11:30am
Mr. Binman Feile na nGael Roinn B Group 1
Round 3
Saturday 30th March, 2024
Kildimo Pallaskenry
V
Patrickswell
12:00pm
Mr. Binman Feile na nGael Roinn C Group 3
Round 3
Saturday 30th March, 2024
Belville Gaels
V
St Kieran's
12:00pm
Mr. Binman Feile na nGael Roinn C Group 3
Round 3
Saturday 30th March, 2024
Monagea
V
Templeglantine
12:00pm
Mr. Binman Feile na nGael Roinn C Group 2
Round 3
Saturday 30th March, 2024
Granagh Ballingarry
V
Knockaderry
12:00pm
Mr. Binman Feile na nGael Roinn C Group 2
Round 3
Saturday 30th March, 2024
Askeaton Ballysteen Kilcornan
V
Killacolla Gaels
12:00pm
Mr. Binman Feile na nGael Roinn B Group 2
Round 3
Saturday 30th March, 2024
Dromcollogher Broadford
V
Killeedy Tournafulla
12:00pm
Mr. Binman Feile na nGael Roinn B Group 2
Round 3
Saturday 30th March, 2024
Bruff
V
Croom Ballybricken Bohermore
12:00pm
Mr. Binman Feile na nGael Roinn B Group 1
Round 3
Saturday 30th March, 2024
Pallasgreen
V
Hospital Herbertstown
12:00pm
Mr. Binman Feile na nGael Roinn A Group 2
Round 3
Saturday 30th March, 2024
Na Piarsaigh
V
Mungret St Pauls
12:00pm
Mr. Binman Feile na nGael Roinn A Group 2
Round 3
Saturday 30th March, 2024
Ballybrown
V
Kilmallock
12:00pm
Mr. Binman Feile na nGael Roinn C Group 4
Round 4
Saturday 30th March, 2024
Coshlea Gaels
V
Blackrock
12:15pm
Mr. Binman Feile na nGael Roinn C Group 4
Round 4
Saturday 30th March, 2024
Knockainey
V
Glenroe
12:15pm
Mr. Binman Feile na nGael Roinn C Group 1
Round 4
Saturday 30th March, 2024
St Patrick's
V
Cappamore
12:15pm
Mr. Binman Feile na nGael Roinn C Group 1
Round 4
Saturday 30th March, 2024
Crecora Manister
V
South Liberties
12:15pm
Mr. Binman Feile na nGael Roinn C Group 3
Round 5
Saturday 30th March, 2024
Templeglantine
V
St Kieran's
2:00pm
Mr. Binman Feile na nGael Roinn C Group 3
Round 5
Saturday 30th March, 2024
Monagea
V
Croagh Kilfinny Rathkeale
2:00pm
Mr. Binman Feile na nGael Roinn C Group 2
Round 5
Saturday 30th March, 2024
Killacolla Gaels
V
Knockaderry
2:00pm
Mr. Binman Feile na nGael Roinn C Group 2
Round 5
Saturday 30th March, 2024
Askeaton Ballysteen Kilcornan
V
Dromin Athlacca Banogue
2:00pm
Mr. Binman Feile na nGael Roinn B Group 2
Round 5
Saturday 30th March, 2024
Croom Ballybricken Bohermore
V
Killeedy Tournafulla
2:00pm
Mr. Binman Feile na nGael Roinn B Group 1
Round 5
Saturday 30th March, 2024
Adare
V
Patrickswell
2:00pm
Mr. Binman Feile na nGael Roinn B Group 2
Round 5
Saturday 30th March, 2024
Bruff
V
Newcastle West
2:00pm
Mr. Binman Feile na nGael Roinn B Group 1
Round 5
Saturday 30th March, 2024
Kildimo Pallaskenry
V
Hospital Herbertstown
2:00pm
Mr. Binman Under 17 Hurling League Division 3B
Round 1
Wednesday 10th April, 2024
Blackrock
V
Coshlea Gaels
6:30pm
Mr. Binman Under 17 Hurling League Division 4
Round 1
Wednesday 10th April, 2024
Knockaderry
V
Dromcollogher Broadford
6:30pm
Mr. Binman Under 17 Hurling League Division 3D
Round 1
Wednesday 10th April, 2024
Adare
V
Kildimo / Pallaskenry
6:30pm
Mr. Binman Under 17 Hurling League Division 3D
Round 1
Wednesday 10th April, 2024
Croagh Kilfinny Rathkeale
V
Askeaton Ballysteen Kilcornan
6:30pm
Mr. Binman Under 17 Hurling League Division 3C
Round 1
Wednesday 10th April, 2024
St Kieran's
V
Granagh Ballingarry
6:30pm
Mr. Binman Under 17 Hurling League Division 1A
Round 1
Wednesday 10th April, 2024
Glenroe
V
Kilmallock
6:30pm
Mr. Binman Under 17 Hurling League Division 3C
Round 1
Wednesday 10th April, 2024
Belville Gaels
V
Templeglantine
6:30pm
Mr. Binman Under 17 Hurling League Division 3A
Round 1
Wednesday 10th April, 2024
Caherline
V
South Liberties / Crecora Manister
6:30pm
Mr. Binman Under 17 Hurling League Division 3A
Round 1
Wednesday 10th April, 2024
Cappamore
V
Pallasgreen
6:30pm
Mr. Binman Under 17 Hurling League Division 2B
Round 1
Wednesday 10th April, 2024
Garryspillane
V
Croom Ballybricken Bohermore
6:30pm
Mr. Binman Under 17 Hurling League Division 2A
Round 1
Wednesday 10th April, 2024
Newcastle West
V
Killacolla Gaels
6:30pm
Mr. Binman Under 17 Hurling League Division 1B
Round 1
Wednesday 10th April, 2024
Mungret St Pauls
V
Glenquin Gaels
6:30pm
Mr. Binman Under 17 Hurling League Division 1B
Round 1
Wednesday 10th April, 2024
Na Piarsaigh
V
Monaleen
6:30pm
Mr. Binman Under 17 Hurling League Division 3B
Round 1
Wednesday 10th April, 2024
Bruff
V
Hospital Herbertstown
6:30pm
Mr. Binman Under 17 Hurling League Division 3B
Round 2
Wednesday 24th April, 2024
Coshlea Gaels
V
Bruff
6:45pm
Mr. Binman Under 17 Hurling League Division 4
Round 2
Wednesday 24th April, 2024
Dromcollogher Broadford
V
Dromin Athlacca Banogue
6:45pm
Mr. Binman Under 17 Hurling League Division 3D
Round 2
Wednesday 24th April, 2024
Askeaton Ballysteen Kilcornan
V
Adare
6:45pm
Mr. Binman Under 17 Hurling League Division 3D
Round 2
Wednesday 24th April, 2024
Kildimo / Pallaskenry
V
Croagh Kilfinny Rathkeale
6:45pm
Mr. Binman Under 17 Hurling League Division 3C
Round 2
Wednesday 24th April, 2024
Templeglantine
V
St Kieran's
6:45pm
Mr. Binman Under 17 Hurling League Division 3C
Round 2
Wednesday 24th April, 2024
Granagh Ballingarry
V
Belville Gaels
6:45pm
Mr. Binman Under 17 Hurling League Division 3B
Round 2
Wednesday 24th April, 2024
Hospital Herbertstown
V
Blackrock
6:45pm
Mr. Binman Under 17 Hurling League Division 3A
Round 2
Wednesday 24th April, 2024
Pallasgreen
V
Caherline
6:45pm
Mr. Binman Under 17 Hurling League Division 3A
Round 2
Wednesday 24th April, 2024
South Liberties / Crecora Manister
V
Cappamore
6:45pm
Mr. Binman Under 17 Hurling League Division 2B
Round 2
Wednesday 24th April, 2024
Croom Ballybricken Bohermore
V
Murroe Boher
6:45pm
Mr. Binman Under 17 Hurling League Division 2A
Round 2
Wednesday 24th April, 2024
Killacolla Gaels
V
Ballybrown
6:45pm
Mr. Binman Under 17 Hurling League Division 1B
Round 2
Wednesday 24th April, 2024
Monaleen
V
Mungret St Pauls
6:45pm
Mr. Binman Under 17 Hurling League Division 1B
Round 2
Wednesday 24th April, 2024
Glenquin Gaels
V
Na Piarsaigh
6:45pm
Mr. Binman Under 17 Hurling League Division 1A
Round 2
Wednesday 24th April, 2024
Kilmallock
V
Doon
6:45pm
Mr. Binman Under 17 Hurling League Division 4
Round 3
Wednesday 8th May, 2024
Dromin Athlacca Banogue
V
Knockaderry
7:00pm
Mr. Binman Under 17 Hurling League Division 3D
Round 3
Wednesday 8th May, 2024
Adare
V
Croagh Kilfinny Rathkeale
7:00pm
Mr. Binman Under 17 Hurling League Division 3D
Round 3
Wednesday 8th May, 2024
Askeaton Ballysteen Kilcornan
V
Kildimo / Pallaskenry
7:00pm
Mr. Binman Under 17 Hurling League Division 3C
Round 3
Wednesday 8th May, 2024
St Kieran's
V
Belville Gaels
7:00pm
Mr. Binman Under 17 Hurling League Division 3C
Round 3
Wednesday 8th May, 2024
Templeglantine
V
Granagh Ballingarry
7:00pm
Mr. Binman Under 17 Hurling League Division 3B
Round 3
Wednesday 8th May, 2024
Bruff
V
Blackrock
7:00pm
Mr. Binman Under 17 Hurling League Division 3B
Round 3
Wednesday 8th May, 2024
Coshlea Gaels
V
Hospital Herbertstown
7:00pm
Mr. Binman Under 17 Hurling League Division 3A
Round 3
Wednesday 8th May, 2024
Caherline
V
Cappamore
7:00pm
Mr. Binman Under 17 Hurling League Division 3A
Round 3
Wednesday 8th May, 2024
Pallasgreen
V
South Liberties / Crecora Manister
7:00pm
Mr. Binman Under 17 Hurling League Division 2B
Round 3
Wednesday 8th May, 2024
Murroe Boher
V
Garryspillane
7:00pm
Mr. Binman Under 17 Hurling League Division 2A
Round 3
Wednesday 8th May, 2024
Ballybrown
V
Newcastle West
7:00pm
Mr. Binman Under 17 Hurling League Division 1B
Round 3
Wednesday 8th May, 2024
Mungret St Pauls
V
Na Piarsaigh
7:00pm
Mr. Binman Under 17 Hurling League Division 1B
Round 3
Wednesday 8th May, 2024
Monaleen
V
Glenquin Gaels
7:00pm
Mr. Binman Under 17 Hurling League Division 1A
Round 3
Wednesday 8th May, 2024
Doon
V
Glenroe
7:00pm
Mr. Binman Under 16 Hurling Division 3C
Round 1
Monday 1st July, 2024
Killacolla Gaels
V
Dromin Athlacca Banogue
7:00pm
Mr. Binman Under 16 Hurling Division 3A
Round 1
Monday 1st July, 2024
Caherline
V
South Liberties / Crecora Manister
7:00pm
Mr. Binman Under 16 Hurling Division 3C
Round 1
Monday 1st July, 2024
Coshlea Gaels
V
Knockainey
7:00pm
Mr. Binman Under 16 Hurling Division 3B
Round 1
Monday 1st July, 2024
Knockaderry
V
Askeaton Ballysteen Kilcornan
7:00pm
Mr. Binman Under 16 Hurling Division 3B
Round 1
Monday 1st July, 2024
Templeglantine
V
Granagh Ballingarry
7:00pm
Mr. Binman Under 16 Hurling Division 3B
Round 1
Monday 1st July, 2024
Croagh Kilfinny Rathkeale
V
Belville Gaels
7:00pm
Mr. Binman Under 16 Hurling Division 3A
Round 1
Monday 1st July, 2024
Southside Gaels
V
Mungret St Pauls
7:00pm
Mr. Binman Under 16 Hurling Division 1A
Round 1
Monday 1st July, 2024
Ahane
V
Doon
7:00pm
Mr. Binman Under 16 Hurling Division 2B
Round 1
Monday 1st July, 2024
Glenroe
V
Bruff
7:00pm
Mr. Binman Under 16 Hurling Division 2A
Round 1
Monday 1st July, 2024
St Kieran's
V
Adare
7:00pm
Mr. Binman Under 16 Hurling Division 2A
Round 1
Monday 1st July, 2024
Kildimo / Pallaskenry
V
Dromcollogher Broadford
7:00pm
Mr. Binman Under 16 Hurling Division 2A
Round 1
Monday 1st July, 2024
Newcastle West
V
Patrickswell
7:00pm
Mr. Binman Under 16 Hurling Division 1B
Round 1
Monday 1st July, 2024
Glenquin Gaels
V
Na Piarsaigh
7:00pm
Mr. Binman Under 16 Hurling Division 1B
Round 1
Monday 1st July, 2024
Mungret St Pauls
V
Monaleen
7:00pm
Mr. Binman Under 16 Hurling Division 1A
Round 1
Monday 1st July, 2024
Murroe Boher
V
Kilmallock
7:00pm
Mr. Binman Under 16 Hurling Division 2B
Round 1
Monday 1st July, 2024
Pallasgreen
V
Hospital Herbertstown
7:00pm
Mr. Binman Under 16 Hurling Division 2B
Round 2
Monday 15th July, 2024
Bruff
V
Pallasgreen
7:00pm
Mr. Binman Under 16 Hurling Division 3C
Round 2
Monday 15th July, 2024
Blackrock
V
Killacolla Gaels
7:00pm
Mr. Binman Under 16 Hurling Division 3B
Round 2
Monday 15th July, 2024
Granagh Ballingarry
V
Croagh Kilfinny Rathkeale
7:00pm
Mr. Binman Under 16 Hurling Division 3B
Round 2
Monday 15th July, 2024
Askeaton Ballysteen Kilcornan
V
Templeglantine
7:00pm
Mr. Binman Under 16 Hurling Division 3B
Round 2
Monday 15th July, 2024
Belville Gaels
V
Knockaderry
7:00pm
Mr. Binman Under 16 Hurling Division 3A
Round 2
Monday 15th July, 2024
Mungret St Pauls
V
Caherline
7:00pm
Mr. Binman Under 16 Hurling Division 3A
Round 2
Monday 15th July, 2024
Cappamore
V
Southside Gaels
7:00pm
Mr. Binman Under 16 Hurling Division 3C
Round 2
Monday 15th July, 2024
Dromin Athlacca Banogue
V
Coshlea Gaels
7:00pm
Mr. Binman Under 16 Hurling Division 2B
Round 2
Monday 15th July, 2024
Garryspillane
V
Glenroe
7:00pm
Mr. Binman Under 16 Hurling Division 2A
Round 2
Monday 15th July, 2024
Dromcollogher Broadford
V
Newcastle West
7:00pm
Mr. Binman Under 16 Hurling Division 2A
Round 2
Monday 15th July, 2024
Adare
V
Kildimo / Pallaskenry
7:00pm
Mr. Binman Under 16 Hurling Division 2A
Round 2
Monday 15th July, 2024
Patrickswell
V
St Kieran's
7:00pm
Mr. Binman Under 16 Hurling Division 1B
Round 2
Monday 15th July, 2024
Na Piarsaigh
V
Mungret St Pauls
7:00pm
Mr. Binman Under 16 Hurling Division 1B
Round 2
Monday 15th July, 2024
Ballybrown
V
Glenquin Gaels
7:00pm
Mr. Binman Under 16 Hurling Division 1A
Round 2
Monday 15th July, 2024
Doon
V
Murroe Boher
7:00pm
Mr. Binman Under 16 Hurling Division 1A
Round 2
Monday 15th July, 2024
Croom Ballybricken Bohermore
V
Ahane
7:00pm
Mr. Binman Under 16 Hurling Division 3C
Round 3
Monday 29th July, 2024
Coshlea Gaels
V
Blackrock
7:00pm
Mr. Binman Under 16 Hurling Division 3C
Round 3
Monday 29th July, 2024
Knockainey
V
Dromin Athlacca Banogue
7:00pm
Mr. Binman Under 16 Hurling Division 3B
Round 3
Monday 29th July, 2024
Granagh Ballingarry
V
Belville Gaels
7:00pm
Mr. Binman Under 16 Hurling Division 3B
Round 3
Monday 29th July, 2024
Askeaton Ballysteen Kilcornan
V
Croagh Kilfinny Rathkeale
7:00pm
Mr. Binman Under 16 Hurling Division 3B
Round 3
Monday 29th July, 2024
Templeglantine
V
Knockaderry
7:00pm
Mr. Binman Under 16 Hurling Division 3A
Round 3
Monday 29th July, 2024
Caherline
V
Cappamore
7:00pm
Mr. Binman Under 16 Hurling Division 3A
Round 3
Monday 29th July, 2024
South Liberties / Crecora Manister
V
Mungret St Pauls
7:00pm
Mr. Binman Under 16 Hurling Division 2B
Round 3
Monday 29th July, 2024
Hospital Herbertstown
V
Bruff
7:00pm
Mr. Binman Under 16 Hurling Division 2B
Round 3
Monday 29th July, 2024
Pallasgreen
V
Garryspillane
7:00pm
Mr. Binman Under 16 Hurling Division 2A
Round 3
Monday 29th July, 2024
Dromcollogher Broadford
V
Patrickswell
7:00pm
Mr. Binman Under 16 Hurling Division 2A
Round 3
Monday 29th July, 2024
Adare
V
Newcastle West
7:00pm
Mr. Binman Under 16 Hurling Division 2A
Round 3
Monday 29th July, 2024
Kildimo / Pallaskenry
V
St Kieran's
7:00pm
Mr. Binman Under 16 Hurling Division 1B
Round 3
Monday 29th July, 2024
Mungret St Pauls
V
Ballybrown
7:00pm
Mr. Binman Under 16 Hurling Division 1B
Round 3
Monday 29th July, 2024
Monaleen
V
Na Piarsaigh
7:00pm
Mr. Binman Under 16 Hurling Division 1A
Round 3
Monday 29th July, 2024
Murroe Boher
V
Croom Ballybricken Bohermore
7:00pm
Mr. Binman Under 16 Hurling Division 1A
Round 3
Monday 29th July, 2024
Kilmallock
V
Doon
7:00pm
Mr. Binman Under 16 Hurling Division 3C
Round 4
Monday 12th August, 2024
Killacolla Gaels
V
Coshlea Gaels
7:00pm
Mr. Binman Under 16 Hurling Division 2B
Round 4
Monday 12th August, 2024
Glenroe
V
Pallasgreen
7:00pm
Mr. Binman Under 16 Hurling Division 3B
Round 4
Monday 12th August, 2024
Knockaderry
V
Granagh Ballingarry
7:00pm
Mr. Binman Under 16 Hurling Division 3B
Round 4
Monday 12th August, 2024
Croagh Kilfinny Rathkeale
V
Templeglantine
7:00pm
Mr. Binman Under 16 Hurling Division 3B
Round 4
Monday 12th August, 2024
Belville Gaels
V
Askeaton Ballysteen Kilcornan
7:00pm
Mr. Binman Under 16 Hurling Division 3A
Round 4
Monday 12th August, 2024
Southside Gaels
V
Caherline
7:00pm
Mr. Binman Under 16 Hurling Division 3A
Round 4
Monday 12th August, 2024
Cappamore
V
South Liberties / Crecora Manister
7:00pm
Mr. Binman Under 16 Hurling Division 3C
Round 4
Monday 12th August, 2024
Blackrock
V
Knockainey
7:00pm
Mr. Binman Under 16 Hurling Division 2B
Round 4
Monday 12th August, 2024
Garryspillane
V
Hospital Herbertstown
7:00pm
Mr. Binman Under 16 Hurling Division 1B
Round 4
Monday 12th August, 2024
Ballybrown
V
Monaleen
7:00pm
Mr. Binman Under 16 Hurling Division 1A
Round 4
Monday 12th August, 2024
Croom Ballybricken Bohermore
V
Kilmallock
7:00pm
Mr. Binman Under 16 Hurling Division 1A
Round 4
Monday 12th August, 2024
Ahane
V
Murroe Boher
7:00pm
Mr. Binman Under 16 Hurling Division 2A
Round 4
Monday 12th August, 2024
St Kieran's
V
Dromcollogher Broadford
7:00pm
Mr. Binman Under 16 Hurling Division 1B
Round 4
Monday 12th August, 2024
Glenquin Gaels
V
Mungret St Pauls
7:00pm
Mr. Binman Under 16 Hurling Division 2A
Round 4
Monday 12th August, 2024
Newcastle West
V
Kildimo / Pallaskenry
7:00pm
Mr. Binman Under 16 Hurling Division 2A
Round 4
Monday 12th August, 2024
Patrickswell
V
Adare
7:00pm
County U20 B Hurling Championship Group 1
Round 1
Sunday 25th August, 2024
Pallasgreen
V
Southside Gaels
3:00pm
County U20 B Hurling Championship Group 1
Round 1
Sunday 25th August, 2024
Belville Gaels
V
Ballybricken-Bohermore/Fedamore
3:00pm
County U20 B Hurling Championship Group 2
Round 1
Sunday 25th August, 2024
Patrickswell
V
Askeaton Ballysteen Kilcornan
3:00pm
County U20 B Hurling Championship Group 2
Round 1
Sunday 25th August, 2024
St Kieran's
V
Templeglantine
3:00pm
County U20 B Hurling Championship Group 2
Round 1
Sunday 25th August, 2024
Knockaderry
V
Adare
3:00pm
Mr. Binman Under 16 Hurling Division 3A
Round 5
Monday 26th August, 2024
South Liberties / Crecora Manister
V
Southside Gaels
7:00pm
Mr. Binman Under 16 Hurling Division 3C
Round 5
Monday 26th August, 2024
Dromin Athlacca Banogue
V
Blackrock
7:00pm
Mr. Binman Under 16 Hurling Division 3C
Round 5
Monday 26th August, 2024
Knockainey
V
Killacolla Gaels
7:00pm
Mr. Binman Under 16 Hurling Division 3B
Round 5
Monday 26th August, 2024
Knockaderry
V
Croagh Kilfinny Rathkeale
7:00pm
Mr. Binman Under 16 Hurling Division 3B
Round 5
Monday 26th August, 2024
Templeglantine
V
Belville Gaels
7:00pm
Mr. Binman Under 16 Hurling Division 3B
Round 5
Monday 26th August, 2024
Askeaton Ballysteen Kilcornan
V
Granagh Ballingarry
7:00pm
Mr. Binman Under 16 Hurling Division 3A
Round 5
Monday 26th August, 2024
Mungret St Pauls
V
Cappamore
7:00pm
Mr. Binman Under 16 Hurling Division 2A
Round 5
Monday 26th August, 2024
Kildimo / Pallaskenry
V
Patrickswell
7:00pm
Mr. Binman Under 16 Hurling Division 2B
Round 5
Monday 26th August, 2024
Bruff
V
Garryspillane
7:00pm
Mr. Binman Under 16 Hurling Division 2B
Round 5
Monday 26th August, 2024
Hospital Herbertstown
V
Glenroe
7:00pm
Mr. Binman Under 16 Hurling Division 2A
Round 5
Monday 26th August, 2024
St Kieran's
V
Newcastle West
7:00pm
Mr. Binman Under 16 Hurling Division 2A
Round 5
Monday 26th August, 2024
Adare
V
Dromcollogher Broadford
7:00pm
Mr. Binman Under 16 Hurling Division 1B
Round 5
Monday 26th August, 2024
Na Piarsaigh
V
Ballybrown
7:00pm
Mr. Binman Under 16 Hurling Division 1A
Round 5
Monday 26th August, 2024
Doon
V
Croom Ballybricken Bohermore
7:00pm
Mr. Binman Under 16 Hurling Division 1A
Round 5
Monday 26th August, 2024
Kilmallock
V
Ahane
7:00pm
Mr. Binman Under 16 Hurling Division 1B
Round 5
Monday 26th August, 2024
Monaleen
V
Glenquin Gaels
7:00pm
County U20 B Hurling Championship Group 2
Round 2
Sunday 15th September, 2024
Adare
V
St Kieran's
3:00pm
County U20 B Hurling Championship Group 2
Round 2
Sunday 15th September, 2024
Templeglantine
V
Patrickswell
3:00pm
County U20 B Hurling Championship Group 1
Round 2
Sunday 15th September, 2024
Ballybricken-Bohermore/Fedamore
V
Pallasgreen
3:00pm
County U20 B Hurling Championship Group 2
Round 2
Sunday 15th September, 2024
Askeaton Ballysteen Kilcornan
V
Knockaderry
3:00pm
County U20 B Hurling Championship Group 1
Round 2
Sunday 15th September, 2024
Caherline
V
Belville Gaels
3:00pm
County U20 A Hurling Championship Group 1
Round 1
Friday 27th September, 2024
Croagh Kilfinny Rathkeale
V
Ballybrown
7:30pm
County U20 A Hurling Championship Group 1
Round 1
Friday 27th September, 2024
Newcastle West
V
Killacolla Gaels
7:30pm
County U20 A Hurling Championship Group 2
Round 1
Friday 27th September, 2024
Cappamore
V
Blackrock
7:30pm
County U20 A Hurling Championship Group 2
Round 1
Friday 27th September, 2024
Glenroe
V
Garryspillane
7:30pm
County U20 B Hurling Championship Group 1
Round 3
Sunday 29th September, 2024
Southside Gaels
V
Ballybricken-Bohermore/Fedamore
3:00pm
County U20 B Hurling Championship Group 1
Round 3
Sunday 29th September, 2024
Pallasgreen
V
Caherline
3:00pm
County U20 B Hurling Championship Group 2
Round 3
Sunday 29th September, 2024
St Kieran's
V
Knockaderry
3:00pm
County U20 B Hurling Championship Group 2
Round 3
Sunday 29th September, 2024
Adare
V
Patrickswell
3:00pm
County U20 B Hurling Championship Group 2
Round 3
Sunday 29th September, 2024
Templeglantine
V
Askeaton Ballysteen Kilcornan
3:00pm
County U20 A Hurling Championship Group 2
Round 2
Friday 18th October, 2024
Garryspillane
V
Cappamore
7:30pm
County U20 A Hurling Championship Group 2
Round 2
Friday 18th October, 2024
Blackrock
V
Glenroe
7:30pm
County U20 A Hurling Championship Group 1
Round 2
Friday 18th October, 2024
Ballybrown
V
Newcastle West
7:30pm
County U20 A Hurling Championship Group 1
Round 2
Friday 18th October, 2024
Killacolla Gaels
V
Croagh Kilfinny Rathkeale
7:30pm
County U20 B Hurling Championship Group 1
Round 4
Sunday 20th October, 2024
Caherline
V
Southside Gaels
2:00pm
County U20 B Hurling Championship Group 1
Round 4
Sunday 20th October, 2024
Belville Gaels
V
Pallasgreen
2:00pm
County U20 B Hurling Championship Group 2
Round 4
Sunday 20th October, 2024
Askeaton Ballysteen Kilcornan
V
Adare
3:00pm
County U20 B Hurling Championship Group 2
Round 4
Sunday 20th October, 2024
Patrickswell
V
St Kieran's
3:00pm
County U20 B Hurling Championship Group 2
Round 4
Sunday 20th October, 2024
Knockaderry
V
Templeglantine
3:00pm
County U20 A Hurling Championship Group 1
Round 3
Friday 8th November, 2024
Ballybrown
V
Killacolla Gaels
7:30pm
County U20 A Hurling Championship Group 1
Round 3
Friday 8th November, 2024
Newcastle West
V
Croagh Kilfinny Rathkeale
7:30pm
County U20 A Hurling Championship Group 2
Round 3
Friday 8th November, 2024
Blackrock
V
Garryspillane
7:30pm
County U20 A Hurling Championship Group 2
Round 3
Friday 8th November, 2024
Glenroe
V
Cappamore
7:30pm
County U20 B Hurling Championship Group 1
Round 5
Sunday 10th November, 2024
Southside Gaels
V
Belville Gaels
2:00pm
County U20 B Hurling Championship Group 1
Round 5
Sunday 10th November, 2024
Ballybricken-Bohermore/Fedamore
V
Caherline
2:00pm
County U20 B Hurling Championship Group 2
Round 5
Sunday 10th November, 2024
Adare
V
Templeglantine
2:00pm
County U20 B Hurling Championship Group 2
Round 5
Sunday 10th November, 2024
St Kieran's
V
Askeaton Ballysteen Kilcornan
2:00pm
County U20 B Hurling Championship Group 2
Round 5
Sunday 10th November, 2024
Knockaderry
V
Patrickswell
2:00pm