Mr Binman U16 Hurling Division 2B
Round 2
Tuesday 23rd April, 2019
Dromcollogher Broadford
V
Killacolla Gaels
6:30pm
Venue: Dromcollogher/ Broadford GAA
Referee: Tom Denihan
Mr Binman U16 Hurling Division 2A
Round 2
Monday 29th April, 2019
Caherline
V
Blackrock
6:30pm
Venue: Fr. Hayes Memorial Park
Referee: Brian Higgins
Mr Binman U16 Hurling Division 3
Round 3
Monday 29th April, 2019
Killeedy Tournafulla
V
Askeaton Ballysteen Kilcornan
6:30pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U16 Hurling Division 3
Round 3
Monday 29th April, 2019
Templeglantine
V
Croagh Kilfinny Rathkeale
6:30pm
Venue: Templeglantine
Referee: Seamus Mc Namara
Mr Binman U16 Hurling Division 3
Round 3
Monday 29th April, 2019
Adare
V
Croom
6:30pm
Venue: Adare
Referee: Kevin O Brien
Mr Binman U16 Hurling Division 2B
Round 3
Monday 29th April, 2019
Cill Mocheallòg
V
Knockaderry/Monagea
6:30pm
Venue: Kilmallock
Referee: Paddy Lyons
Mr Binman U16 Hurling Division 2B
Round 3
Monday 29th April, 2019
Belville Gaels
V
Dromin - Athlaca/Banogue
6:30pm
Venue: Feenagh
Referee: TBC
Shane Hourigan Memorial Cup Sponsored By Mr. Binman U16 Hurling Div1
Round 3
Monday 29th April, 2019
Bruff
V
Knockainey
6:30pm
Venue: Bruff
Referee: John Paul Kiely
Shane Hourigan Memorial Cup Sponsored By Mr. Binman U16 Hurling Div1
Round 3
Monday 29th April, 2019
Newcastle West
V
Mungret St Pauls
6:30pm
Venue: Newcastlewest
Referee: Donnacha O Callaghan
Shane Hourigan Memorial Cup Sponsored By Mr. Binman U16 Hurling Div1
Round 3
Monday 29th April, 2019
Doon
V
Monaleen/Móin a Lín
6:30pm
Venue: Doon
Referee: Liam Berkery
Shane Hourigan Memorial Cup Sponsored By Mr. Binman U16 Hurling Div1
Round 3
Monday 29th April, 2019
Na Piarsaigh
V
Tobar Phádraig
6:30pm
Venue: Caherdavin
Referee: Kieran Flaherty
Shane Hourigan Memorial Cup Sponsored By Mr. Binman U16 Hurling Div1
Round 3
Monday 29th April, 2019
Cappamore
V
BYE
6:30pm
Venue: Cappamore
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U16 Hurling Division 2A
Round 2
Monday 29th April, 2019
Ahane
V
Garryspillane/Garrdha Uí Spiolláin
6:30pm
Venue: Mackey Park
Referee: Philip Dee
Mr Binman U16 Hurling Division 2A
Round 2
Monday 29th April, 2019
Ballybrown GAA CLG
V
Kilpeacon
6:30pm
Venue: BALLYBROWN GAA
Referee: Michael Woulfe
Mr Binman U16 Hurling Division 2B
Round 3
Monday 29th April, 2019
Killacolla Gaels
V
Cois Laoi Gaels
7:00pm
Venue: Ballyagran
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U16 Hurling Division 2A
Round 1
Thursday 2nd May, 2019
Blackrock
V
Ballybrown GAA CLG
7:30pm
Venue: KIlfinane
Referee: Michael Meade
Mr Binman U16 Hurling Division 2A
Round 1
Thursday 9th May, 2019
Garryspillane/Garrdha Uí Spiolláin
V
Caherline
6:45pm
Venue: Knocklong
Referee: Paddy Lyons
LIT Sports Corn Donnacha O Nunain
Final
Friday 10th May, 2019
Winners of Group 1
V
Winners of Group 2
12:30pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U16 Hurling Division 3
Round 2
Monday 13th May, 2019
Croom
V
Killeedy Tournafulla
7:00pm
Venue: Croom
Referee: Seamus Hayes
Shane Hourigan Memorial Cup Sponsored By Mr. Binman U16 Hurling Div1
Round 4
Monday 1st July, 2019
Cappamore
V
Bruff
7:00pm
Venue: Cappamore
Referee: TBC
Shane Hourigan Memorial Cup Sponsored By Mr. Binman U16 Hurling Div1
Round 4
Monday 1st July, 2019
Tobar Phádraig
V
Newcastle West
7:00pm
Venue: Patrickswell
Referee: TBC
Shane Hourigan Memorial Cup Sponsored By Mr. Binman U16 Hurling Div1
Round 4
Monday 1st July, 2019
Knockainey
V
Na Piarsaigh
7:00pm
Venue: Knockainey
Referee: TBC
Shane Hourigan Memorial Cup Sponsored By Mr. Binman U16 Hurling Div1
Round 4
Monday 1st July, 2019
Mungret St Pauls
V
Doon
7:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U16 Hurling Division 2B
Round 4
Monday 1st July, 2019
Dromin - Athlaca/Banogue
V
Killacolla Gaels
7:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U16 Hurling Division 2B
Round 4
Monday 1st July, 2019
Knockaderry/Monagea
V
Belville Gaels
7:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U16 Hurling Division 2B
Round 4
Monday 1st July, 2019
Cois Laoi Gaels
V
Dromcollogher Broadford
7:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U16 Hurling Division 3
Round 4
Monday 1st July, 2019
Croom
V
Templeglantine
7:00pm
Venue: Croom
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U16 Hurling Division 3
Round 4
Monday 1st July, 2019
Askeaton Ballysteen Kilcornan
V
Adare
7:00pm
Venue: Round 5 Winners
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U16 Hurling Division 3
Round 4
Monday 1st July, 2019
Croagh Kilfinny Rathkeale
V
St Kieran's
7:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U15 Hurling Division 2D
Round 1
Wednesday 10th July, 2019
Cois Laoi Gaels
V
Bruff
7:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U15 Hurling Division 3B
Round 1
Wednesday 10th July, 2019
Blackrock
V
Pallasgreen
7:00pm
Venue: KIlfinane
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U15 Hurling Division 3B
Round 1
Wednesday 10th July, 2019
Dromin - Athlaca/Banogue
V
Gleann Rua CLG
7:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U15 Hurling Division 3A
Round 1
Wednesday 10th July, 2019
Claughaun
V
Croagh Kilfinny Rathkeale
7:00pm
Venue: Claughaun GAA
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U15 Hurling Division 3A
Round 1
Wednesday 10th July, 2019
St Kieran's
V
Mungret St Pauls
7:00pm
Venue: St Kieran's G.A.A
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U15 Hurling Division 1A
Round 1
Wednesday 10th July, 2019
Na Piarsaigh
V
Mungret St Pauls
7:00pm
Venue: Caherdavin
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U15 Hurling Division 2C
Round 1
Wednesday 10th July, 2019
Ballybrown GAA CLG
V
Granagh / Ballingarry
7:00pm
Venue: BALLYBROWN GAA
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U15 Hurling Division 2C
Round 1
Wednesday 10th July, 2019
Knockaderry/Monagea
V
Kilpeacon
7:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U15 Hurling Division 2B
Round 1
Wednesday 10th July, 2019
Killeedy Tournafulla
V
Askeaton Ballysteen Kilcornan
7:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U15 Hurling Division 2B
Round 1
Wednesday 10th July, 2019
Dromcollogher Broadford
V
Belville Gaels
7:00pm
Venue: Dromcollogher/ Broadford GAA
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U15 Hurling Division 2A
Round 1
Wednesday 10th July, 2019
South Liberties
V
Caherline
7:00pm
Venue: Dooley Park
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U15 Hurling Division 1B
Round 1
Wednesday 10th July, 2019
Doon
V
Cill Mocheallòg
7:00pm
Venue: Doon
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U16 Hurling Division 3
Round 5
Monday 15th July, 2019
St Kieran's
V
Croom
7:00pm
Venue: St Kieran's G.A.A
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U16 Hurling Division 3
Round 5
Monday 15th July, 2019
Templeglantine
V
Askeaton Ballysteen Kilcornan
7:00pm
Venue: Templeglantine
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U16 Hurling Division 3
Round 5
Monday 15th July, 2019
Adare
V
Killeedy Tournafulla
7:00pm
Venue: Adare
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U16 Hurling Division 2B
Round 5
Monday 15th July, 2019
Dromcollogher Broadford
V
Dromin - Athlaca/Banogue
7:00pm
Venue: Dromcollogher/ Broadford GAA
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U16 Hurling Division 2B
Round 5
Monday 15th July, 2019
Killacolla Gaels
V
Knockaderry/Monagea
7:00pm
Venue: Killacolla Gaels
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U16 Hurling Division 2B
Round 5
Monday 15th July, 2019
Belville Gaels
V
Cill Mocheallòg
7:00pm
Venue: Round 4 Winners
Referee: TBC
Shane Hourigan Memorial Cup Sponsored By Mr. Binman U16 Hurling Div1
Round 5
Monday 15th July, 2019
Monaleen/Móin a Lín
V
Mungret St Pauls
7:00pm
Venue: Monaleen
Referee: TBC
Shane Hourigan Memorial Cup Sponsored By Mr. Binman U16 Hurling Div1
Round 5
Monday 15th July, 2019
Newcastle West
V
Knockainey
7:00pm
Venue: Newcastlewest
Referee: TBC
Shane Hourigan Memorial Cup Sponsored By Mr. Binman U16 Hurling Div1
Round 5
Monday 15th July, 2019
Doon
V
Tobar Phádraig
7:00pm
Venue: Doon
Referee: TBC
Shane Hourigan Memorial Cup Sponsored By Mr. Binman U16 Hurling Div1
Round 5
Monday 15th July, 2019
Na Piarsaigh
V
Cappamore
7:00pm
Venue: Caherdavin
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U16 Hurling Division 2A
Round 3
Monday 15th July, 2019
Ahane
V
Caherline
7:00pm
Venue: Mackey Park
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U16 Hurling Division 2A
Round 3
Monday 15th July, 2019
Ballybrown GAA CLG
V
Garryspillane/Garrdha Uí Spiolláin
7:00pm
Venue: BALLYBROWN GAA
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U16 Hurling Division 2A
Round 3
Monday 15th July, 2019
Kilpeacon
V
Blackrock
7:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U15 Hurling Division 3B
Round 2
Wednesday 24th July, 2019
Gleann Rua CLG
V
Blackrock
7:00pm
Venue: Glenroe
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U15 Hurling Division 3B
Round 2
Wednesday 24th July, 2019
Pallasgreen
V
Dromin - Athlaca/Banogue
7:00pm
Venue: Pallasgreen
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U15 Hurling Division 2D
Round 2
Wednesday 24th July, 2019
Bruff
V
Garryspillane/Garrdha Uí Spiolláin
7:00pm
Venue: Bruff
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U15 Hurling Division 3A
Round 2
Wednesday 24th July, 2019
Mungret St Pauls
V
Claughaun
7:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U15 Hurling Division 3A
Round 2
Wednesday 24th July, 2019
Croagh Kilfinny Rathkeale
V
St Kieran's
7:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U15 Hurling Division 2A
Round 2
Wednesday 24th July, 2019
Caherline
V
Murroe Boher
7:00pm
Venue: Fr. Hayes Memorial Park
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U15 Hurling Division 2C
Round 2
Wednesday 24th July, 2019
Kilpeacon
V
Ballybrown GAA CLG
7:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U15 Hurling Division 1B
Round 2
Wednesday 24th July, 2019
Cill Mocheallòg
V
Monaleen/Móin a Lín
7:00pm
Venue: Kilmallock
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U15 Hurling Division 1A
Round 2
Wednesday 24th July, 2019
Mungret St Pauls
V
Newcastle West
7:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U15 Hurling Division 2C
Round 2
Wednesday 24th July, 2019
Granagh / Ballingarry
V
Knockaderry/Monagea
7:00pm
Venue: Ballingarry
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U15 Hurling Division 2B
Round 2
Wednesday 24th July, 2019
Belville Gaels
V
Killeedy Tournafulla
7:00pm
Venue: Round 4 Winners
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U15 Hurling Division 2B
Round 2
Wednesday 24th July, 2019
Askeaton Ballysteen Kilcornan
V
Dromcollogher Broadford
7:00pm
Venue: Round 5 Winners
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U16 Hurling Division 2B
Round 6
Monday 29th July, 2019
Dromin - Athlaca/Banogue
V
Cois Laoi Gaels
7:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U16 Hurling Division 3
Round 6
Monday 29th July, 2019
Killeedy Tournafulla
V
Templeglantine
7:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U16 Hurling Division 3
Round 6
Monday 29th July, 2019
Askeaton Ballysteen Kilcornan
V
St Kieran's
7:00pm
Venue: Round 5 Winners
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U16 Hurling Division 3
Round 6
Monday 29th July, 2019
Croom
V
Croagh Kilfinny Rathkeale
7:00pm
Venue: Croom
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U16 Hurling Division 2B
Round 6
Monday 29th July, 2019
Cill Mocheallòg
V
Killacolla Gaels
7:00pm
Venue: Kilmallock
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U16 Hurling Division 2B
Round 6
Monday 29th July, 2019
Knockaderry/Monagea
V
Dromcollogher Broadford
7:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Shane Hourigan Memorial Cup Sponsored By Mr. Binman U16 Hurling Div1
Round 6
Monday 29th July, 2019
Bruff
V
Na Piarsaigh
7:00pm
Venue: Bruff
Referee: TBC
Shane Hourigan Memorial Cup Sponsored By Mr. Binman U16 Hurling Div1
Round 6
Monday 29th July, 2019
Tobar Phádraig
V
Monaleen/Móin a Lín
7:00pm
Venue: Patrickswell
Referee: TBC
Shane Hourigan Memorial Cup Sponsored By Mr. Binman U16 Hurling Div1
Round 6
Monday 29th July, 2019
Cappamore
V
Newcastle West
7:00pm
Venue: Cappamore
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U16 Hurling Division 2A
Round 4
Monday 29th July, 2019
Blackrock
V
Ahane
7:00pm
Venue: KIlfinane
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U16 Hurling Division 2A
Round 4
Monday 29th July, 2019
Garryspillane/Garrdha Uí Spiolláin
V
Kilpeacon
7:00pm
Venue: Knocklong
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U16 Hurling Division 2A
Round 4
Monday 29th July, 2019
Caherline
V
Ballybrown GAA CLG
7:00pm
Venue: Fr. Hayes Memorial Park
Referee: TBC
Shane Hourigan Memorial Cup Sponsored By Mr. Binman U16 Hurling Div1
Round 6
Monday 29th July, 2019
Knockainey
V
Doon
7:00pm
Venue: Knockainey
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U15 Hurling Division 2C
Round 3
Wednesday 7th August, 2019
Ballybrown GAA CLG
V
Knockaderry/Monagea
7:00pm
Venue: BALLYBROWN GAA
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U15 Hurling Division 3B
Round 3
Wednesday 7th August, 2019
Blackrock
V
Dromin - Athlaca/Banogue
7:00pm
Venue: KIlfinane
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U15 Hurling Division 3B
Round 3
Wednesday 7th August, 2019
Gleann Rua CLG
V
Pallasgreen
7:00pm
Venue: Glenroe
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U15 Hurling Division 3A
Round 3
Wednesday 7th August, 2019
Claughaun
V
St Kieran's
7:00pm
Venue: Claughaun GAA
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U15 Hurling Division 3A
Round 3
Wednesday 7th August, 2019
Mungret St Pauls
V
Croagh Kilfinny Rathkeale
7:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U15 Hurling Division 2D
Round 3
Wednesday 7th August, 2019
Garryspillane/Garrdha Uí Spiolláin
V
Cois Laoi Gaels
7:00pm
Venue: Knocklong
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U15 Hurling Division 2C
Round 3
Wednesday 7th August, 2019
Kilpeacon
V
Granagh / Ballingarry
7:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U15 Hurling Division 2B
Round 3
Wednesday 7th August, 2019
Killeedy Tournafulla
V
Dromcollogher Broadford
7:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U15 Hurling Division 2B
Round 3
Wednesday 7th August, 2019
Belville Gaels
V
Askeaton Ballysteen Kilcornan
7:00pm
Venue: Round 4 Winners
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U15 Hurling Division 2A
Round 3
Wednesday 7th August, 2019
Murroe Boher
V
South Liberties
7:00pm
Venue: Boher
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U15 Hurling Division 1B
Round 3
Wednesday 7th August, 2019
Monaleen/Móin a Lín
V
Doon
7:00pm
Venue: Monaleen
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U15 Hurling Division 1A
Round 3
Wednesday 7th August, 2019
Newcastle West
V
Na Piarsaigh
7:00pm
Venue: Newcastlewest
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U16 Hurling Division 3
Round 7
Monday 12th August, 2019
St Kieran's
V
Killeedy Tournafulla
7:00pm
Venue: St Kieran's G.A.A
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U16 Hurling Division 3
Round 7
Monday 12th August, 2019
Croagh Kilfinny Rathkeale
V
Askeaton Ballysteen Kilcornan
7:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U16 Hurling Division 3
Round 7
Monday 12th August, 2019
Templeglantine
V
Adare
7:00pm
Venue: Templeglantine
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U16 Hurling Division 2B
Round 7
Monday 12th August, 2019
Dromcollogher Broadford
V
Cill Mocheallòg
7:00pm
Venue: Dromcollogher/ Broadford GAA
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U16 Hurling Division 2B
Round 7
Monday 12th August, 2019
Cois Laoi Gaels
V
Knockaderry/Monagea
7:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U16 Hurling Division 2B
Round 7
Monday 12th August, 2019
Killacolla Gaels
V
Belville Gaels
7:00pm
Venue: Killacolla Gaels
Referee: TBC
Shane Hourigan Memorial Cup Sponsored By Mr. Binman U16 Hurling Div1
Round 7
Monday 12th August, 2019
Mungret St Pauls
V
Tobar Phádraig
7:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Shane Hourigan Memorial Cup Sponsored By Mr. Binman U16 Hurling Div1
Round 7
Monday 12th August, 2019
Monaleen/Móin a Lín
V
Knockainey
7:00pm
Venue: Monaleen
Referee: TBC
Shane Hourigan Memorial Cup Sponsored By Mr. Binman U16 Hurling Div1
Round 7
Monday 12th August, 2019
Newcastle West
V
Bruff
7:00pm
Venue: Newcastlewest
Referee: TBC
Shane Hourigan Memorial Cup Sponsored By Mr. Binman U16 Hurling Div1
Round 7
Monday 12th August, 2019
Doon
V
Cappamore
7:00pm
Venue: Doon
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U16 Hurling Division 2A
Round 5
Monday 12th August, 2019
Blackrock
V
Garryspillane/Garrdha Uí Spiolláin
7:00pm
Venue: KIlfinane
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U16 Hurling Division 2A
Round 5
Monday 12th August, 2019
Kilpeacon
V
Caherline
7:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U16 Hurling Division 2A
Round 5
Monday 12th August, 2019
Ballybrown GAA CLG
V
Ahane
7:00pm
Venue: BALLYBROWN GAA
Referee: TBC
Shane Hourigan Memorial Cup Sponsored By Mr. Binman U16 Hurling Div1
Round 8
Monday 26th August, 2019
Na Piarsaigh
V
Newcastle West
7:00pm
Venue: Caherdavin
Referee: TBC
Shane Hourigan Memorial Cup Sponsored By Mr. Binman U16 Hurling Div1
Round 8
Monday 26th August, 2019
Cappamore
V
Monaleen/Móin a Lín
7:00pm
Venue: Cappamore
Referee: TBC
Shane Hourigan Memorial Cup Sponsored By Mr. Binman U16 Hurling Div1
Round 8
Monday 26th August, 2019
Doon
V
Bruff
7:00pm
Venue: Bruff
Referee: TBC
Shane Hourigan Memorial Cup Sponsored By Mr. Binman U16 Hurling Div1
Round 8
Monday 26th August, 2019
Knockainey
V
Mungret St Pauls
7:00pm
Venue: Knockainey
Referee: TBC
Shane Hourigan Memorial Cup Sponsored By Mr. Binman U16 Hurling Div1
Round 9
Monday 2nd September, 2019
Doon
V
Na Piarsaigh
7:00pm
Venue: Doon
Referee: TBC
Shane Hourigan Memorial Cup Sponsored By Mr. Binman U16 Hurling Div1
Round 9
Monday 2nd September, 2019
Tobar Phádraig
V
Knockainey
7:00pm
Venue: Patrickswell
Referee: TBC
Shane Hourigan Memorial Cup Sponsored By Mr. Binman U16 Hurling Div1
Round 9
Monday 2nd September, 2019
Monaleen/Móin a Lín
V
Bruff
7:00pm
Venue: Monaleen
Referee: TBC
Shane Hourigan Memorial Cup Sponsored By Mr. Binman U16 Hurling Div1
Round 9
Monday 2nd September, 2019
Mungret St Pauls
V
Cappamore
7:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC