Mr. Binman Under 16 Football Division 4
Round 5
Monday 19th August, 2024
Granagh Ballingarry
0 - 0
V
Galbally
W/O
7:00pm
Venue: Ballingarry
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 16 Football Division 4
Round 4
Monday 5th August, 2024
Granagh Ballingarry
0 - 0
V
Cappamore
W/O
7:00pm
Venue: Ballingarry
Referee: Pat Coffey
Mr. Binman Under 16 Football Division 3B
Round 3
Monday 22nd July, 2024
Hospital Herbertstown
W/O
V
Killacolla Gaels
0 - 0
12:00pm
Venue: St Johns Park
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 16 Football Division 3A
Round 3
Monday 22nd July, 2024
Newcastle West
3 - 9
V
Belville Gaels
1 - 1
7:00pm
Venue: Newcastlewest
Referee: David Burke
Mr. Binman Under 16 Football Division 1A
Round 3
Monday 22nd July, 2024
Ahane
2 - 15
V
Na Piarsaigh
6 - 3
7:00pm
Venue: Mackey Park
Referee: Kieran Flaherty
Mr. Binman Under 16 Football Division 1B
Round 3
Monday 22nd July, 2024
Galtee Gaels
3 - 16
V
Kilmallock
2 - 4
7:00pm
Venue: Kilbehenny
Referee: Tg Ryan
Mr. Binman Under 16 Football Division 1B
Round 3
Monday 22nd July, 2024
Oola
3 - 7
V
Croom Ballybricken Bohermore
7 - 8
7:00pm
Venue: Oola
Referee: Pat Coffey
Mr. Binman Under 16 Football Division 1C
Round 3
Monday 22nd July, 2024
Kildimo / Pallaskenry
3 - 3
V
Fr. Casey's
1 - 6
7:00pm
Venue: Kildimo GAA Pitch
Referee: Michael Mann
Mr. Binman Under 16 Football Division 3A
Round 3
Monday 22nd July, 2024
St Senan's
1 - 6
V
Knockaderry
2 - 10
7:00pm
Venue: Foynes
Referee: John Mc Grath
Mr. Binman Under 16 Football Division 1C
Round 3
Monday 22nd July, 2024
Dromcollogher Broadford
3 - 8
V
Gerald Griffins Glin Athea
3 - 8
7:00pm
Venue: Dromcollogher/ Broadford GAA
Referee: Kieran Guina
Mr. Binman Under 16 Football Division 3A
Round 3
Monday 22nd July, 2024
St Kieran's
1 - 8
V
Monagea
1 - 11
7:00pm
Venue: St Kieran's G.A.A
Referee: Michael Browne
Mr. Binman Under 16 Football Division 3B
Round 3
Monday 22nd July, 2024
South Liberties / Crecora Manister
3 - 7
V
Pallasgreen
1 - 9
7:00pm
Venue: Dooley Park, Knockea
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 16 Football Division 3C
Round 3
Monday 22nd July, 2024
Cappagh Rathkeale
4 - 10
V
Mungret St Pauls
1 - 8
7:00pm
Venue: Cappagh
Referee: Michael Woulfe
Mr. Binman Under 16 Football Division 3C
Round 3
Monday 22nd July, 2024
Claughaun
5 - 10
V
Monaleen
0 - 7
7:00pm
Venue: Claughaun GAA
Referee: Seamus Hayes
Mr. Binman Under 16 Football Division 3C
Round 3
Monday 22nd July, 2024
St Patrick's
3 - 6
V
ABK Desmonds
2 - 8
7:00pm
Venue: St Patrick's G.A.A Club
Referee: Ger Riordan
Mr. Binman Under 16 Football Division 4
Round 3
Monday 22nd July, 2024
Dromin Athlacca Banogue
0 - 0
V
Granagh Ballingarry
0 - 0
7:00pm
Venue: Banogue
Referee: Kevin O'Hagan
Mr. Binman Under 16 Football Division 4
Round 3
Monday 22nd July, 2024
Caherconlish
2 - 11
V
Galbally
0 - 3
7:00pm
Venue: Caherconlish
Referee: Philip Dee
Mr. Binman Under 16 Football Division 4
Round 3
Monday 22nd July, 2024
Cappamore
2 - 8
V
Coshlea Gaels
3 - 5
7:00pm
Venue: Cappamore
Referee: David Mc Guinness
Mr. Binman Under 16 Football Division 3A
Round 1
Friday 12th July, 2024
Newcastle West
1 - 5
V
Knockaderry
2 - 12
7:00pm
Venue: Newcastle West
Referee: Michael Browne
Mr. Binman Under 16 Football Division 1A
Round 2
Monday 8th July, 2024
Na Piarsaigh
W/O
V
Ballybrown
0 - 0
12:00pm
Venue: Caherdavin
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 16 Football Division 3A
Round 2
Monday 8th July, 2024
St Kieran's
W/O
V
Belville Gaels
0 - 0
12:00pm
Venue: St Kieran's G.A.A
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 16 Football Division 3C
Round 2
Monday 8th July, 2024
Claughaun
W/O
V
Cappagh Rathkeale
0 - 0
12:00pm
Venue: Claughaun GAA
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 16 Football Division 4
Round 2
Monday 8th July, 2024
Coshlea Gaels
W/O
V
Granagh Ballingarry
0 - 0
12:00pm
Venue: Effin
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 16 Football Division 4
Round 2
Monday 8th July, 2024
Cappamore
W/O
V
Galbally
0 - 0
12:00pm
Venue: Cappamore
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 16 Football Division 1B
Round 2
Monday 8th July, 2024
Croom Ballybricken Bohermore
1 - 9
V
Ballylanders
9 - 6
7:00pm
Venue: Croom
Referee: David Deady
Mr. Binman Under 16 Football Division 1A
Round 2
Monday 8th July, 2024
Monaleen
1 - 11
V
Ahane
2 - 6
7:00pm
Venue: Monaleen
Referee: Eamonn Phelan
Mr. Binman Under 16 Football Division 4
Round 2
Monday 8th July, 2024
Caherconlish
2 - 8
V
Dromin Athlacca Banogue
3 - 9
7:00pm
Venue: Caherconlish
Referee: Timmy Mc Grath
Mr. Binman Under 16 Football Division 1B
Round 2
Monday 8th July, 2024
Kilmallock
2 - 5
V
Oola
3 - 8
7:00pm
Venue: Kilmallock
Referee: Paddy Lyons
Mr. Binman Under 16 Football Division 3A
Round 2
Monday 8th July, 2024
Monagea
4 - 8
V
Knockaderry
3 - 4
7:00pm
Venue: Monagea
Referee: Kieran Guina
Mr. Binman Under 16 Football Division 3A
Round 2
Monday 8th July, 2024
Newcastle West
8 - 6
V
St Senan's
2 - 3
7:00pm
Venue: Newcastlewest
Referee: John Mc Grath
Mr. Binman Under 16 Football Division 3B
Round 2
Monday 8th July, 2024
Pallasgreen
3 - 9
V
Bruff
4 - 9
7:00pm
Venue: Pallasgreen
Referee: Mike Moloney
Mr. Binman Under 16 Football Division 3B
Round 2
Monday 8th July, 2024
Killacolla Gaels
2 - 2
V
South Liberties / Crecora Manister
4 - 15
7:00pm
Venue: Bruree
Referee: David Burke
Mr. Binman Under 16 Football Division 3C
Round 2
Monday 8th July, 2024
ABK Desmonds
6 - 11
V
Mungret St Pauls
1 - 11
7:00pm
Venue: Askeaton
Referee: Kevin O Brien
Mr. Binman Under 16 Football Division 3C
Round 2
Monday 8th July, 2024
St Patrick's
6 - 4
V
Monaleen
3 - 8
7:00pm
Venue: St Patrick's G.A.A Club
Referee: Michael Woulfe
Mr. Binman Under 16 Football Division 3C
Round 1
Friday 28th June, 2024
Monaleen
4 - 17
V
ABK Desmonds
3 - 7
8:00pm
Venue: Monaleen
Referee: Sean Carey
Mr. Binman Under 16 Football Division 1A
Round 1
Tuesday 25th June, 2024
Ahane
1 - 7
V
Mungret St Pauls
9 - 9
7:00pm
Venue: Mackey Park
Referee: Tom Mc Glinchey
Mr. Binman Under 16 Football Division 4
Round 1
Monday 24th June, 2024
Galbally
0 - 0
V
Coshlea Gaels
W/O
12:00pm
Venue: Galbally
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 16 Football Division 1C
Round 1
Monday 24th June, 2024
Kildimo / Pallaskenry
2 - 12
V
Dromcollogher Broadford
3 - 9
7:00pm
Venue: Pallaskenry
Referee: Mike Flannery
Mr. Binman Under 16 Football Division 1A
Round 1
Monday 24th June, 2024
Ballybrown
2 - 6
V
Monaleen
5 - 12
7:00pm
Venue: BALLYBROWN GAA
Referee: Philip Dee
Mr. Binman Under 16 Football Division 1B
Round 1
Monday 24th June, 2024
Oola
2 - 16
V
Galtee Gaels
0 - 6
7:00pm
Venue: Oola
Referee: Mike Moloney
Mr. Binman Under 16 Football Division 1B
Round 1
Monday 24th June, 2024
Ballylanders
10 - 13
V
Kilmallock
2 - 6
7:00pm
Venue: Ballylanders
Referee: John Scully
Mr. Binman Under 16 Football Division 3C
Round 1
Monday 24th June, 2024
Mungret St Pauls
2 - 6
V
Claughaun
5 - 13
7:00pm
Venue: Mungret St Pauls GAA
Referee: Ger Riordan
Mr. Binman Under 16 Football Division 1C
Round 1
Monday 24th June, 2024
Adare
1 - 8
V
Fr. Casey's
2 - 14
7:00pm
Venue: Adare
Referee: Kieran Flaherty
Mr. Binman Under 16 Football Division 3B
Round 1
Monday 24th June, 2024
South Liberties / Crecora Manister
6 - 9
V
Hospital Herbertstown
0 - 5
7:00pm
Venue: Crecora
Referee: Michael Mann
Mr. Binman Under 16 Football Division 3A
Round 1
Monday 24th June, 2024
St Senan's
0 - 8
V
St Kieran's
1 - 13
7:00pm
Venue: Foynes
Referee: Derek Byrne
Mr. Binman Under 16 Football Division 3A
Round 1
Monday 24th June, 2024
Belville Gaels
4 - 10
V
Monagea
6 - 18
7:30pm
Venue: Quaid Park, Coolyroe
Referee: John O Halloran
Mr. Binman Under 16 Football Division 3C
Round 1
Monday 24th June, 2024
Cappagh Rathkeale
2 - 16
V
St Patrick's
2 - 7
8:00pm
Venue: Cappagh
Referee: David Burke
Mr. Binman Under 16 Football Division 4
Round 1
Monday 17th June, 2024
Granagh Ballingarry
3 - 0
V
Caherconlish
10 - 13
7:30pm
Venue: Ballingarry
Referee: Michael (Ref) Lyons
Mr. Binman Under 17 Football League Division 2
League Final
Wednesday 22nd May, 2024
Gerald Griffins Glin Athea
1 - 10
V
Monaleen
1 - 16
7:30pm
Venue: Mick Neville Park
Referee: Michael Browne
Mr. Binman Under 17 Football League Division 4
League Final
Wednesday 15th May, 2024
Cappamore
2 - 7
V
Dromcollogher Broadford
6 - 17
7:00pm
Venue: Mick Neville Park
Referee: Michael Sexton
Mr. Binman Under 17 Football League Division 2
League Semi-Final
Sunday 5th May, 2024
Gerald Griffins Glin Athea
2 - 14
V
Galtee Gaels
2 - 12
1:00pm
Venue: Athea
Referee: David Burke
Mr. Binman Under 17 Football League Division 3
League Final
Sunday 5th May, 2024
Adare
4 - 9
V
St Kieran's
2 - 6
10:00am
Venue: Mick Neville Park
Referee: Kieran Guina
Mr. Binman Under 17 Football League Division 1
League Final
Sunday 5th May, 2024
Fr. Casey's
0 - 10
V
Mungret St Pauls
1 - 5
10:00am
Venue: Mick Neville Park
Referee: BERNARD CARROLL
Mr. Binman Under 17 Football League Division 1A
Round 3
Wednesday 1st May, 2024
Fr. Casey's
W/O
V
Croom Ballybricken Bohermore
0 - 0
12:00pm
Venue: Abbeyfeale
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 17 Football League Division 1B
Round 3
Wednesday 1st May, 2024
Mungret St Pauls
W/O
V
Kildimo / Pallaskenry
0 - 0
12:00pm
Venue: Mungret St Pauls GAA
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 17 Football League Division 3A
Round 3
Wednesday 1st May, 2024
Newcastle West
W/O
V
Belville Gaels
0 - 0
12:00pm
Venue: Newcastlewest
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 17 Football League Division 4A
Round 3
Wednesday 1st May, 2024
Granagh Ballingarry
W/O
V
Dromin Athlacca Banogue
0 - 0
12:00pm
Venue: Ballingarry
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 17 Football League Division 4B
Round 3
Wednesday 1st May, 2024
Dromcollogher Broadford
W/O
V
Knockaderry
0 - 0
12:00pm
Venue: Dromcollogher/ Broadford GAA
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 17 Football League Division 4B
Round 3
Wednesday 1st May, 2024
Bruff
W/O
V
Monagea
0 - 0
12:00pm
Venue: Bruff
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 17 Football League Division 1A
Round 3
Wednesday 1st May, 2024
Killacolla Gaels
1 - 7
V
Gerald Griffins Glin Athea
3 - 15
7:00pm
Venue: Bruree
Referee: Tg Ryan
Mr. Binman Under 17 Football League Division 1B
Round 3
Wednesday 1st May, 2024
Na Piarsaigh
0 - 4
V
Monaleen
8 - 16
7:00pm
Venue: Caherdavin
Referee: Jonathon Hayes
Mr. Binman Under 17 Football League Division 1C
Round 3
Wednesday 1st May, 2024
Galtee Gaels
5 - 20
V
South Liberties / Crecora Manister
1 - 4
7:00pm
Venue: Kilbehenny
Referee: Michael Meade
Mr. Binman Under 17 Football League Division 3A
Round 3
Wednesday 1st May, 2024
St Kieran's
1 - 9
V
St Senan's
3 - 9
7:00pm
Venue: St Kieran's G.A.A
Referee: Michael Browne
Mr. Binman Under 17 Football League Division 3B
Round 3
Wednesday 1st May, 2024
Pallasgreen
0 - 6
V
ABK Desmonds
4 - 12
7:00pm
Venue: Kilteely
Referee: Philip Dee
Mr. Binman Under 17 Football League Division 3B
Round 3
Wednesday 1st May, 2024
Ballybrown
1 - 5
V
Adare
1 - 12
7:00pm
Venue: Ballybrown
Referee: Nigel Carey
Mr. Binman Under 17 Football League Division 4A
Round 3
Wednesday 1st May, 2024
Coshlea Gaels
2 - 5
V
Cappamore
2 - 7
7:00pm
Venue: Effin
Referee: Johnny Murphy
Mr. Binman Under 17 Football League Division 1C
Round 3
Wednesday 1st May, 2024
Oola
6 - 20
V
Ballylanders
1 - 8
7:00pm
Venue: Oola
Referee: Daniel O Donnell
Mr. Binman Under 17 Football League Division 1A
Round 2
Monday 29th April, 2024
Gerald Griffins Glin Athea
2 - 9
V
Croom Ballybricken Bohermore
0 - 7
7:00pm
Venue: Ballyhahill
Referee: John Mc Grath
Mr. Binman Under 17 Football League Division 3A
Round 1
Monday 29th April, 2024
Belville Gaels
3 - 1
V
St Kieran's
5 - 5
7:30pm
Venue: Feenagh
Referee: John O Halloran
Mr. Binman Under 17 Football League Division 1C
Round 2
Friday 26th April, 2024
Galtee Gaels
4 - 11
V
Oola
2 - 7
6:30pm
Venue: Kilbehenny
Referee: Tg Ryan
Mr. Binman Under 17 Football League Division 4B
Round 2
Monday 22nd April, 2024
Dromcollogher Broadford
W/O
V
Bruff
0 - 0
12:00pm
Venue: Dromcollogher/ Broadford GAA
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 17 Football League Division 1A
Round 2
Wednesday 17th April, 2024
Killacolla Gaels
0 - 0
V
Fr. Casey's
W/O
12:00pm
Venue: Bruree
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 17 Football League Division 1B
Round 2
Wednesday 17th April, 2024
Monaleen
W/O
V
Kildimo / Pallaskenry
0 - 0
12:00pm
Venue: Monaleen
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 17 Football League Division 4B
Round 2
Wednesday 17th April, 2024
Monagea
W/O
V
Knockaderry
0 - 0
12:00pm
Venue: Monagea
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 17 Football League Division 4A
Round 2
Wednesday 17th April, 2024
Granagh Ballingarry
5 - 13
V
Coshlea Gaels
3 - 5
6:15pm
Venue: Ballingarry
Referee: Ger Riordan
Mr. Binman Under 17 Football League Division 3A
Round 2
Wednesday 17th April, 2024
Newcastle West
2 - 3
V
St Kieran's
3 - 4
6:30pm
Venue: Newcastlewest
Referee: Derek Byrne
Mr. Binman Under 17 Football League Division 4A
Round 2
Wednesday 17th April, 2024
Dromin Athlacca Banogue
0 - 8
V
Cappamore
6 - 10
6:30pm
Venue: Banogue
Referee: Kieran Guina
Mr. Binman Under 17 Football League Division 3B
Round 2
Wednesday 17th April, 2024
Pallasgreen
2 - 5
V
Adare
1 - 13
6:30pm
Venue: Kilteely
Referee: Daniel O Donnell
Mr. Binman Under 17 Football League Division 3B
Round 2
Wednesday 17th April, 2024
ABK Desmonds
5 - 10
V
Ballybrown
4 - 5
6:30pm
Venue: Askeaton
Referee: Kieran Flaherty
Mr. Binman Under 17 Football League Division 1C
Round 2
Wednesday 17th April, 2024
South Liberties / Crecora Manister
2 - 11
V
Ballylanders
2 - 7
6:30pm
Venue: Crecora
Referee: Mike Flannery
Mr. Binman Under 17 Football League Division 3A
Round 2
Wednesday 17th April, 2024
Belville Gaels
1 - 8
V
St Senan's
1 - 6
6:30pm
Venue: Feenagh
Referee: Paddy Lyons
Mr. Binman Under 17 Football League Division 1B
Round 2
Wednesday 17th April, 2024
Na Piarsaigh
4 - 4
V
Mungret St Pauls
8 - 18
7:00pm
Venue: Caherdavin
Referee: Tom Mc Glinchey
Mr. Binman Feile Peil na nOg Roinn C
Semi Final
Sunday 14th April, 2024
ABK Desmonds
0 - 2
V
Bruff
0 - 3
10:00am
Venue: Ballyagran
Referee: Nigel Carey
Mr. Binman Feile Peil na nOg Roinn B
Semi Final
Sunday 14th April, 2024
Na Piarsaigh
2 - 4
V
Pallasgreen
1 - 2
10:00am
Venue: Drumgoole Park, Caherdavin
Referee: Michael Mann
Mr. Binman Feile Peil na nOg Roinn B
Semi Final
Sunday 14th April, 2024
Kildimo / Pallaskenry
1 - 6
V
Ballybrown
0 - 3
10:00am
Venue: Drumgoole Park, Caherdavin
Referee: Ger Riordan
Mr. Binman Feile Peil na nOg Roinn C
Semi Final
Sunday 14th April, 2024
South Liberties
3 - 4
V
Athea
3 - 2
10:45am
Venue: Ballyagran
Referee: Nigel Carey
Mr. Binman Feile Peil na nOg Roinn B
Final
Sunday 14th April, 2024
Na Piarsaigh
3 - 4
V
Kildimo / Pallaskenry
1 - 3
11:15am
Venue: Drumgoole Park, Caherdavin
Referee: Ger Riordan
Mr. Binman Under 17 Football League Division 3B
Round 1
Sunday 14th April, 2024
Ballybrown
W/O
V
Pallasgreen
0 - 0
12:00pm
Venue: BALLYBROWN GAA
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Feile Peil na nOg Roinn C
Final
Sunday 14th April, 2024
Bruff
1 - 13
V
South Liberties
1 - 2
12:00pm
Venue: Ballyagran
Referee: Nigel Carey
Mr. Binman Under 17 Football League Division 1B
Round 1
Wednesday 3rd April, 2024
Kildimo / Pallaskenry
0 - 0
V
Na Piarsaigh
W/O
12:00pm
Venue: Pallaskenry
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 17 Football League Division 4A
Round 1
Wednesday 3rd April, 2024
Cappamore
W/O
V
Granagh Ballingarry
0 - 0
12:00pm
Venue: Cappamore
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 17 Football League Division 4B
Round 1
Wednesday 3rd April, 2024
Monagea
0 - 0
V
Dromcollogher Broadford
W/O
12:00pm
Venue: Monagea
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 17 Football League Division 1B
Round 1
Wednesday 3rd April, 2024
Mungret St Pauls
3 - 6
V
Monaleen
1 - 4
6:30pm
Venue: Mungret St Pauls GAA
Referee: Michael Mann
Mr. Binman Under 17 Football League Division 1A
Round 1
Wednesday 3rd April, 2024
Fr. Casey's
0 - 9
V
Gerald Griffins Glin Athea
1 - 8
6:30pm
Venue: Abbeyfeale
Referee: Kieran Guina
Mr. Binman Under 17 Football League Division 1A
Round 1
Wednesday 3rd April, 2024
Croom Ballybricken Bohermore
8 - 11
V
Killacolla Gaels
1 - 2
6:30pm
Venue: Ballybricken Bohermore
Referee: Tom Clancy
Mr. Binman Under 17 Football League Division 1C
Round 1
Wednesday 3rd April, 2024
Ballylanders
0 - 7
V
Galtee Gaels
1 - 9
6:30pm
Venue: Ballylanders
Referee: Timmy Mc Grath
Mr. Binman Under 17 Football League Division 3B
Round 1
Wednesday 3rd April, 2024
Adare
8 - 8
V
ABK Desmonds
2 - 6
6:30pm
Venue: Adare
Referee: Michael Woulfe
Mr. Binman Under 17 Football League Division 4A
Round 1
Wednesday 3rd April, 2024
Coshlea Gaels
2 - 5
V
Dromin Athlacca Banogue
1 - 9
6:30pm
Venue: Banogue
Referee: John O Halloran
Mr. Binman Under 17 Football League Division 4B
Round 1
Wednesday 3rd April, 2024
Bruff
1 - 3
V
Knockaderry
0 - 3
6:30pm
Venue: Meanus
Referee: Johnny Murphy
Mr. Binman Under 17 Football League Division 3A
Round 1
Wednesday 3rd April, 2024
St Senan's
2 - 10
V
Newcastle West
5 - 4
6:30pm
Venue: Foynes
Referee: John Mc Grath
Mr. Binman Under 17 Football League Division 1C
Round 1
Wednesday 3rd April, 2024
Oola
0 - 0
V
South Liberties / Crecora Manister
0 - 0
7:00pm
Venue: Oola
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Feile Peil na nOg Roinn C Group 5
Round 1
Sunday 24th March, 2024
Knockaderry
1 - 5
V
Monagea
0 - 3
10:00am
Venue: Mick Neville Park
Referee: Michael Mann
Mr. Binman Feile Peil na nOg Roinn C Group 5
Round 2
Sunday 24th March, 2024
Athea
2 - 5
V
Monagea
0 - 2
10:45am
Venue: Mick Neville Park
Referee: Michael Mann
Mr. Binman Feile Peil na nOg Roinn C Group 5
Round 3
Sunday 24th March, 2024
Athea
0 - 4
V
Knockaderry
1 - 0
11:30am
Venue: Mick Neville Park
Referee: Michael Mann
Mr. Binman Feile Peil na nOg Roinn B Group 1
Round 4
Saturday 23rd March, 2024
Na Piarsaigh
1 - 7
V
Newcastle West
0 - 0
10:00am
Venue: Drumgoole Park, Caherdavin
Referee: Ger Riordan
Mr. Binman Feile Peil na nOg Roinn B Group 1
Round 4
Saturday 23rd March, 2024
Ballybrown
1 - 3
V
Dromcollogher Broadford
1 - 1
10:00am
Venue: Drumgoole Park, Caherdavin
Referee: Kieran Flaherty
Mr. Binman Feile Peil na nOg Roinn B Group 1
Round 5
Saturday 23rd March, 2024
Dromcollogher Broadford
6 - 3
V
Newcastle West
3 - 5
10:45am
Venue: Drumgoole Park, Caherdavin
Referee: Ger Riordan
Mr. Binman Feile Peil na nOg Roinn B Group 1
Round 5
Saturday 23rd March, 2024
Na Piarsaigh
0 - 1
V
Adare
0 - 3
10:45am
Venue: Drumgoole Park, Caherdavin
Referee: Kieran Flaherty
Mr. Binman Feile Peil na nOg Roinn A
Feile Final
Saturday 23rd March, 2024
Ahane
3 - 5
V
Fr. Casey's
3 - 1
11:00am
Venue: Sean Finn Park, Rathkeale
Referee: Kieran Guina
Mr. Binman Feile Peil na nOg Roinn B Group 1
Round 3
Monday 18th March, 2024
Newcastle West
2 - 6
V
Adare
2 - 5
1:00pm
Venue: Adare
Referee: Kevin O Brien
Mr. Binman Feile Peil na nOg Roinn B Group 1
Round 3
Monday 18th March, 2024
Ballybrown
1 - 4
V
Na Piarsaigh
1 - 7
1:45pm
Venue: Adare
Referee: Kevin O Brien
Mr. Binman Feile Peil na nOg Roinn B Group 1
Round 1
Monday 18th March, 2024
Adare
0 - 1
V
Dromcollogher Broadford
3 - 2
10:00am
Venue: Adare
Referee: Ger Riordan
Mr. Binman Feile Peil na nOg Roinn C
Quarter Final
Monday 18th March, 2024
South Liberties
5 - 3
V
St Patrick's
1 - 5
10:00am
Venue: Mick Neville Park
Referee: Michael Browne
Mr. Binman Feile Peil na nOg Roinn C
Quarter Final
Monday 18th March, 2024
ABK Desmonds
1 - 6
V
St Kieran's
0 - 2
10:00am
Venue: Mick Neville Park
Referee: BERNARD CARROLL
Mr. Binman Feile Peil na nOg Roinn B Group 1
Round 1
Monday 18th March, 2024
Newcastle West
0 - 1
V
Ballybrown
3 - 4
10:45am
Venue: Adare
Referee: Ger Riordan
Mr. Binman Feile Peil na nOg Roinn A
Round 1
Monday 18th March, 2024
Mungret St Pauls
0 - 7
V
Fr. Casey's
1 - 3
11:00am
Venue: Mick Neville Park
Referee: Michael Browne
Mr. Binman Feile Peil na nOg Roinn A
Round 1
Monday 18th March, 2024
Ahane
3 - 5
V
Monaleen
1 - 2
11:00am
Venue: Mick Neville Park
Referee: Michael Woulfe
Mr. Binman Feile Peil na nOg Roinn B Group 1
Round 2
Monday 18th March, 2024
Dromcollogher Broadford
0 - 5
V
Na Piarsaigh
2 - 1
11:30am
Venue: Adare
Referee: Ger Riordan
Mr. Binman Feile Peil na nOg Roinn A
Round 2
Monday 18th March, 2024
Mungret St Pauls
3 - 1
V
Ahane
2 - 5
11:45am
Venue: Mick Neville Park
Referee: Michael Browne
Mr. Binman Feile Peil na nOg Roinn A
Round 2
Monday 18th March, 2024
Fr. Casey's
0 - 6
V
Monaleen
1 - 3
11:45am
Venue: Mick Neville Park
Referee: Michael Woulfe
Mr. Binman Feile Peil na nOg Roinn B Group 1
Round 2
Monday 18th March, 2024
Adare
4 - 1
V
Ballybrown
2 - 4
12:15pm
Venue: Adare
Referee: Kevin O Brien
Mr. Binman Feile Peil na nOg Roinn A
Round 3
Monday 18th March, 2024
Mungret St Pauls
1 - 0
V
Monaleen
1 - 6
12:30pm
Venue: Mick Neville Park
Referee: Michael Woulfe
Mr. Binman Feile Peil na nOg Roinn A
Round 3
Monday 18th March, 2024
Ahane
1 - 5
V
Fr. Casey's
4 - 4
12:30pm
Venue: Mick Neville Park
Referee: Michael Browne
Mr. Binman Feile Peil na nOg Roinn B Group 2
Round 1
Saturday 16th March, 2024
Kildimo / Pallaskenry
2 - 8
V
Pallasgreen
1 - 5
10:00am
Venue: Ballybricken Bohermore
Referee: Mike Moloney
Mr. Binman Feile Peil na nOg Roinn C Group 1
Round 1
Saturday 16th March, 2024
Cappagh Rathkeale
1 - 4
V
St Senan's
1 - 0
10:00am
Venue: Mick Neville Park
Referee: Michael Mann
Mr. Binman Feile Peil na nOg Roinn C Group 1
Round 1
Saturday 16th March, 2024
St Kieran's
3 - 5
V
Belville Gaels
0 - 4
10:00am
Venue: Mick Neville Park
Referee: Nigel Carey
Mr. Binman Feile Peil na nOg Roinn C Group 2
Round 1
Saturday 16th March, 2024
St Patrick's
0 - 6
V
Monaleen
1 - 3
10:00am
Venue: St Patrick's GAA, Rhebogue
Referee: Pat Coffey
Mr. Binman Feile Peil na nOg Roinn C Group 2
Round 1
Saturday 16th March, 2024
Crecora Manister
2 - 2
V
Granagh Ballingarry
2 - 4
10:00am
Venue: St Patrick's GAA, Rhebogue
Referee: David Mc Guinness
Mr. Binman Feile Peil na nOg Roinn C Group 3
Round 1
Saturday 16th March, 2024
ABK Desmonds
7 - 5
V
Killacolla Gaels
1 - 0
10:00am
Venue: Ballyagran
Referee: Michael Browne
Mr. Binman Feile Peil na nOg Roinn C Group 4
Round 1
Saturday 16th March, 2024
Ballylanders
1 - 3
V
Bruff
2 - 4
10:00am
Venue: Staker Wallace GAA, Kilbreedy
Referee: John O Halloran
Mr. Binman Feile Peil na nOg Roinn C Group 4
Round 1
Saturday 16th March, 2024
Caherconlish
6 - 8
V
Coshlea Gaels
1 - 2
10:00am
Venue: Staker Wallace GAA, Kilbreedy
Referee: Michael Meade
Mr. Binman Feile Peil na nOg Roinn C Group 6
Round 1
Saturday 16th March, 2024
Cappamore
0 - 3
V
Claughaun
1 - 2
10:00am
Venue: Cappamore
Referee: Philip Dee
Mr. Binman Feile Peil na nOg Roinn C Group 6
Round 1
Saturday 16th March, 2024
Hospital Herbertstown
2 - 2
V
South Liberties
6 - 1
10:00am
Venue: Cappamore
Referee: Daniel O Donnell
Mr. Binman Feile Peil na nOg Roinn B Group 2
Round 1
Saturday 16th March, 2024
Croom Ballybricken Bohermore
0 - 4
V
Galbally
0 - 3
10:00am
Venue: Ballybricken Bohermore
Referee: Paddy Lyons
Mr. Binman Feile Peil na nOg Roinn B Group 2
Round 2
Saturday 16th March, 2024
Kildimo / Pallaskenry
2 - 1
V
Croom Ballybricken Bohermore
0 - 0
10:45am
Venue: Ballybricken Bohermore
Referee: Paddy Lyons
Mr. Binman Feile Peil na nOg Roinn C Group 2
Round 2
Saturday 16th March, 2024
Crecora Manister
1 - 2
V
St Patrick's
5 - 8
10:45am
Venue: St Patrick's GAA, Rhebogue
Referee: David Mc Guinness
Mr. Binman Feile Peil na nOg Roinn B Group 2
Round 2
Saturday 16th March, 2024
Galbally
1 - 1
V
Pallasgreen
4 - 2
10:45am
Venue: Ballybricken Bohermore
Referee: Mike Moloney
Mr. Binman Feile Peil na nOg Roinn C Group 6
Round 2
Saturday 16th March, 2024
Claughaun
1 - 3
V
Hospital Herbertstown
0 - 4
10:45am
Venue: Cappamore
Referee: Daniel O Donnell
Mr. Binman Feile Peil na nOg Roinn C Group 6
Round 2
Saturday 16th March, 2024
South Liberties
5 - 3
V
Cappamore
1 - 2
10:45am
Venue: Cappamore
Referee: Philip Dee
Mr. Binman Feile Peil na nOg Roinn C Group 4
Round 2
Saturday 16th March, 2024
Caherconlish
1 - 0
V
Bruff
0 - 8
10:45am
Venue: Staker Wallace GAA, Kilbreedy
Referee: Michael Meade
Mr. Binman Feile Peil na nOg Roinn C Group 4
Round 2
Saturday 16th March, 2024
Coshlea Gaels
0 - 0
V
Ballylanders
4 - 4
10:45am
Venue: Staker Wallace GAA, Kilbreedy
Referee: John O Halloran
Mr. Binman Feile Peil na nOg Roinn C Group 2
Round 2
Saturday 16th March, 2024
Granagh Ballingarry
2 - 1
V
Monaleen
3 - 5
10:45am
Venue: St Patrick's GAA, Rhebogue
Referee: Pat Coffey
Mr. Binman Feile Peil na nOg Roinn C Group 3
Round 2
Saturday 16th March, 2024
Killacolla Gaels
0 - 2
V
Kilmallock
6 - 5
11:00am
Venue: Ballyagran
Referee: Michael Browne
Mr. Binman Feile Peil na nOg Roinn C Group 1
Round 2
Saturday 16th March, 2024
St Senan's
2 - 2
V
St Kieran's
3 - 9
11:00am
Venue: Mick Neville Park
Referee: Nigel Carey
Mr. Binman Feile Peil na nOg Roinn C Group 1
Round 2
Saturday 16th March, 2024
Belville Gaels
1 - 2
V
Cappagh Rathkeale
3 - 4
11:00am
Venue: Mick Neville Park
Referee: Michael Mann
Mr. Binman Feile Peil na nOg Roinn B Group 2
Round 3
Saturday 16th March, 2024
Pallasgreen
5 - 2
V
Croom Ballybricken Bohermore
0 - 1
11:30am
Venue: Ballybricken Bohermore
Referee: Paddy Lyons
Mr. Binman Feile Peil na nOg Roinn C Group 2
Round 3
Saturday 16th March, 2024
Granagh Ballingarry
0 - 1
V
St Patrick's
3 - 5
11:30am
Venue: St Patrick's GAA, Rhebogue
Referee: David Mc Guinness
Mr. Binman Feile Peil na nOg Roinn C Group 2
Round 3
Saturday 16th March, 2024
Crecora Manister
1 - 2
V
Monaleen
3 - 8
11:30am
Venue: St Patrick's GAA, Rhebogue
Referee: Pat Coffey
Mr. Binman Feile Peil na nOg Roinn C Group 4
Round 3
Saturday 16th March, 2024
Bruff
2 - 3
V
Coshlea Gaels
0 - 2
11:30am
Venue: Staker Wallace GAA, Kilbreedy
Referee: Michael Meade
Mr. Binman Feile Peil na nOg Roinn C Group 4
Round 3
Saturday 16th March, 2024
Caherconlish
2 - 2
V
Ballylanders
2 - 9
11:30am
Venue: Staker Wallace GAA, Kilbreedy
Referee: John O Halloran
Mr. Binman Feile Peil na nOg Roinn C Group 6
Round 3
Saturday 16th March, 2024
Claughaun
1 - 4
V
South Liberties
1 - 7
11:30am
Venue: Cappamore
Referee: Daniel O Donnell
Mr. Binman Feile Peil na nOg Roinn C Group 6
Round 3
Saturday 16th March, 2024
Hospital Herbertstown
0 - 3
V
Cappamore
0 - 3
11:30am
Venue: Cappamore
Referee: Philip Dee
Mr. Binman Feile Peil na nOg Roinn B Group 2
Round 3
Saturday 16th March, 2024
Galbally
0 - 1
V
Kildimo / Pallaskenry
6 - 10
11:30am
Venue: Ballybricken Bohermore
Referee: Mike Moloney
Mr. Binman Feile Peil na nOg Roinn C Group 1
Round 3
Saturday 16th March, 2024
St Senan's
1 - 2
V
Belville Gaels
3 - 4
12:00pm
Venue: Mick Neville Park
Referee: Michael Mann
Mr. Binman Feile Peil na nOg Roinn C Group 1
Round 3
Saturday 16th March, 2024
St Kieran's
2 - 5
V
Cappagh Rathkeale
2 - 4
12:00pm
Venue: Mick Neville Park
Referee: Nigel Carey
Mr. Binman Feile Peil na nOg Roinn C Group 3
Round 3
Saturday 16th March, 2024
ABK Desmonds
3 - 3
V
Kilmallock
1 - 2
12:00pm
Venue: Ballyagran
Referee: Michael Browne