U15 Football Division 3D
Round 3
Monday 26th July, 2021
Dromin - Athlaca/Banogue
W/O
V
Croom
0 - 0
7:00pm
Venue: Banogue
Referee: TBC
U15 Football Division 2B
Round 3
Monday 26th July, 2021
Ballybricken-Bohermore/Fedamore
0 - 0
V
Adare
W/O
7:00pm
Venue: Fedamore
Referee: TBC
U15 Football Division 1A
Round 3
Monday 26th July, 2021
Bruff
2 - 1
V
Mungret St Pauls
5 - 7
7:00pm
Venue: Bruff
Referee: Donal Enright
U15 Football Division 1A
Round 3
Monday 26th July, 2021
Cappagh Rathkeale
1 - 11
V
Fr. Casey's / An tAthair Ó Cathasaigh
3 - 4
7:00pm
Venue: Cappagh
Referee: Donagh Morrissey
U15 Football Division 2A
Round 3
Monday 26th July, 2021
St Kieran's
7 - 13
V
Dromcollogher Broadford
0 - 2
7:00pm
Venue: St Kieran's G.A.A
Referee: John Mc Grath
U15 Football Division 2B
Round 3
Monday 26th July, 2021
Cappamore
1 - 9
V
South Liberties / Crecora Manister
4 - 10
7:00pm
Venue: Cappamore
Referee: Sean Carey
U15 Football Division 2A
Round 3
Monday 26th July, 2021
Shannon Gaels
1 - 6
V
Belville Gaels
0 - 3
7:00pm
Venue: Glin
Referee: Tom O Hanlon
U15 Football Division 2C
Round 3
Monday 26th July, 2021
Newcastle West
4 - 3
V
Na Piarsaigh
0 - 2
7:00pm
Venue: Newcastlewest
Referee: Michael Browne
U15 Football Division 3A
Round 3
Monday 26th July, 2021
Hospital Herbertstown
4 - 7
V
Ballylanders
4 - 7
7:00pm
Venue: St Johns Park
Referee: Mike Moloney
U15 Football Division 3B
Round 3
Monday 26th July, 2021
Kildimo / Pallaskenry
2 - 6
V
Askeaton Ballysteen Kilcornan
2 - 4
7:00pm
Venue: Pallaskenry
Referee: Seamus Hayes
U15 Football Division 3B
Round 3
Monday 26th July, 2021
Naomh Seanán/St Senan's
0 - 9
V
Athea
1 - 11
7:00pm
Venue: Foynes
Referee: Michael Woulfe
U15 Football Division 3C
Round 3
Monday 26th July, 2021
Mungret St Pauls
0 - 0
V
Claughaun
W/O
7:00pm
Venue: Mungret St Pauls GAA
Referee: TBC
U15 Football Division 3C
Round 3
Monday 26th July, 2021
Ballybrown
2 - 6
V
Monaleen
3 - 8
7:00pm
Venue: BALLYBROWN GAA
Referee: Martin Doherty
U15 Football Division 1B
Round 3
Sunday 25th July, 2021
Galbally
2 - 6
V
Oola
2 - 7
11:00am
Venue: Galbally
Referee: Michael Browne
U15 Football Division 1B
Round 3
Thursday 22nd July, 2021
Monaleen
4 - 12
V
Ahane
2 - 9
8:15pm
Venue: Monaleen
Referee: Timmy Mc Grath
Mr Binman U17 Football Division 2D
Round 2
Wednesday 14th July, 2021
Shannon Gaels
0 - 3
V
Naomh Seanán/St Senan's
1 - 20
7:00pm
Venue: Glin
Referee: Tom Denihan
Mr Binman U17 Football Division 2A
Round 2
Wednesday 14th July, 2021
Pallasgreen
1 - 6
V
Killacolla Gaels
1 - 4
7:00pm
Venue: Kilteely
Referee: Eamonn Stapleton
Mr Binman U17 Football Division 2A
Round 2
Wednesday 14th July, 2021
Oola
2 - 7
V
Ballylanders
1 - 2
7:00pm
Venue: Oola
Referee: Kieran Flaherty
Mr Binman U17 Football Division 2B
Round 2
Wednesday 14th July, 2021
Cappamore
3 - 7
V
Adare
4 - 4
7:00pm
Venue: Cappamore
Referee: Timmy Mc Grath
Mr Binman U17 Football Division 2B
Round 2
Wednesday 14th July, 2021
Ahane
4 - 6
V
Claughaun
5 - 8
7:00pm
Venue: Mackey Park
Referee: Martin Doherty
Mr Binman U17 Football Division 2C
Round 2
Wednesday 14th July, 2021
Ballybricken-Bohermore/Fedamore
0 - 0
V
Knockaderry
0 - 0
7:00pm
Venue: Ballybricken Bohermore
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U17 Football Division 2C
Round 2
Wednesday 14th July, 2021
South Liberties / Crecora Manister
2 - 1
V
Cappagh Rathkeale
5 - 11
7:00pm
Venue: Crecora
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U17 Football Division 2D
Round 2
Wednesday 14th July, 2021
Dromcollogher Broadford
2 - 11
V
Belville Gaels
3 - 11
7:00pm
Venue: Dromcollogher/ Broadford GAA
Referee: Owen Curtin
Mr Binman U17 Football Division 3B
Round 2
Wednesday 14th July, 2021
Bruff
4 - 5
V
Hospital Herbertstown
0 - 8
7:00pm
Venue: Bruff
Referee: John Paul Kiely
Mr Binman U17 Football Division 1
Round 2
Wednesday 14th July, 2021
Kildimo / Pallaskenry
1 - 8
V
Mungret St Pauls
5 - 14
7:00pm
Venue: Kildimo GAA Pitch
Referee: Trevor Mann
Mr Binman U17 Football Division 1
Round 2
Wednesday 14th July, 2021
Newcastle West
0 - 6
V
Monaleen
2 - 10
7:00pm
Venue: Newcastlewest
Referee: Donnacha O Callaghan
Mr Binman U17 Football Division 3A
Round 2
Wednesday 14th July, 2021
Na Piarsaigh
4 - 12
V
Askeaton Ballysteen Kilcornan
2 - 9
7:00pm
Venue: Caherdavin
Referee: Philip Dee
Mr Binman U17 Football Division 3B
Round 2
Wednesday 14th July, 2021
Ballybrown
4 - 18
V
Croom
2 - 6
7:00pm
Venue: BALLYBROWN GAA
Referee: Michael Browne
84 U17 Football 13Aside
Round 2
Wednesday 14th July, 2021
Caherconlish
2 - 7
V
Athea
6 - 13
7:00pm
Venue: Caherconlish
Referee: Brian Higgins
84 U17 Football 13Aside
Round 2
Wednesday 14th July, 2021
Mountcollins GAA
W/O
V
Granagh / Ballingarry
0 - 0
7:00pm
Venue: Mountcollins
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U17 Football Division 1
Round 2
Wednesday 14th July, 2021
Fr. Casey's / An tAthair Ó Cathasaigh
5 - 14
V
Galbally
3 - 4
7:30pm
Venue: Abbeyfeale
Referee: Tom O Hanlon
Mr Binman U17 Football Division 3A
Round 2
Tuesday 13th July, 2021
Mungret St Pauls
3 - 13
V
St Patrick's
0 - 11
6:30pm
Venue: Mungret St Pauls GAA
Referee: Kieran Flaherty
Mr Binman U17 Football Division 3B
Round 2
Tuesday 13th July, 2021
Monaleen
1 - 5
V
Cois Laoi Gaels
2 - 14
7:00pm
Venue: Monaleen
Referee: Richard Jnr Moloney
U15 Football Division 3A
Round 2
Monday 12th July, 2021
Ballylanders
6 - 8
V
Pallasgreen
1 - 4
7:00pm
Venue: Ballylanders
Referee: John Scully
U15 Football Division 3D
Round 2
Monday 12th July, 2021
Croom
0 - 0
V
Monagea
W/O
7:00pm
Venue: Croom
Referee: TBC
U15 Football Division 3D
Round 2
Monday 12th July, 2021
Dromin - Athlaca/Banogue
0 - 7
V
Granagh / Ballingarry
2 - 10
7:00pm
Venue: Banogue
Referee: Donagh Morrissey
U15 Football Division 3C
Round 2
Monday 12th July, 2021
Mungret St Pauls
0 - 0
V
Ballybrown
W/O
7:00pm
Venue: Mungret St Pauls GAA
Referee: TBC
U15 Football Division 3C
Round 2
Monday 12th July, 2021
Claughaun
W/O
V
Monaleen
0 - 0
7:00pm
Venue: Claughaun GAA
Referee: Mike Flannery
U15 Football Division 3B
Round 2
Monday 12th July, 2021
Askeaton Ballysteen Kilcornan
3 - 9
V
Naomh Seanán/St Senan's
2 - 9
7:00pm
Venue: Askeaton
Referee: Seamus Hayes
U15 Football Division 3B
Round 2
Monday 12th July, 2021
Athea
W/O
V
Knockaderry
0 - 0
7:00pm
Venue: Athea
Referee: TBC
U15 Football Division 3A
Round 2
Monday 12th July, 2021
Knockainey
1 - 1
V
Hospital Herbertstown
3 - 14
7:00pm
Venue: Knockainey
Referee: Mike Moloney
U15 Football Division 2C
Round 2
Monday 12th July, 2021
Killacolla Gaels
3 - 2
V
Newcastle West
3 - 6
7:00pm
Venue: Ballyagran
Referee: Paddy Lyons
U15 Football Division 2B
Round 2
Monday 12th July, 2021
South Liberties / Crecora Manister
1 - 8
V
Adare
2 - 5
7:00pm
Venue: Crecora
Referee: Richard Jnr Moloney
U15 Football Division 2A
Round 2
Monday 12th July, 2021
Shannon Gaels
1 - 2
V
St Kieran's
2 - 10
7:00pm
Venue: Glin
Referee: Tom Denihan
U15 Football Division 2A
Round 2
Monday 12th July, 2021
Belville Gaels
4 - 7
V
Dromcollogher Broadford
2 - 8
7:00pm
Venue: Quaid Park
Referee: Joe Mulcahy
U15 Football Division 1B
Round 2
Monday 12th July, 2021
Galbally
0 - 6
V
Monaleen
0 - 12
7:00pm
Venue: Galbally
Referee: Justin Fitzgerald
U15 Football Division 1A
Round 2
Monday 12th July, 2021
Bruff
0 - 5
V
Cappagh Rathkeale
6 - 8
7:00pm
Venue: Bruff
Referee: Michael (Ref) Lyons
U15 Football Division 1A
Round 2
Monday 12th July, 2021
Mungret St Pauls
2 - 6
V
Fr. Casey's / An tAthair Ó Cathasaigh
6 - 9
7:00pm
Venue: Mungret St Pauls GAA
Referee: Martin Doherty
U15 Football Division 2B
Round 2
Monday 12th July, 2021
Cappamore
6 - 2
V
Ballybricken-Bohermore/Fedamore
1 - 4
7:00pm
Venue: Cappamore
Referee: Timmy Mc Grath
U15 Football Division 1B
Round 2
Monday 12th July, 2021
Oola
5 - 7
V
Ahane
0 - 8
7:45pm
Venue: Oola
Referee: Pat Coffey
Mr Binman U17 Football Division 2C
Round 1
Wednesday 30th June, 2021
Cappagh Rathkeale
W/O
V
Ballybricken-Bohermore/Fedamore
0 - 0
7:00pm
Venue: The Bog Garden
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U17 Football Division 2C
Round 1
Wednesday 30th June, 2021
Knockaderry
7 - 8
V
South Liberties / Crecora Manister
2 - 6
7:00pm
Venue: Knockaderry
Referee: Michael Browne
Mr Binman U17 Football Division 2D
Round 1
Wednesday 30th June, 2021
Naomh Seanán/St Senan's
5 - 9
V
Dromcollogher Broadford
1 - 7
7:00pm
Venue: Foynes
Referee: Seamus Hayes
Mr Binman U17 Football Division 2A
Round 1
Wednesday 30th June, 2021
Killacolla Gaels
2 - 11
V
Oola
6 - 11
7:00pm
Venue: Bruree
Referee: John Paul Kiely
Mr Binman U17 Football Division 2B
Round 1
Wednesday 30th June, 2021
Claughaun
1 - 12
V
Cappamore
1 - 12
7:00pm
Venue: Claughaun GAA
Referee: Sean Carey
Mr Binman U17 Football Division 2B
Round 1
Wednesday 30th June, 2021
Adare
3 - 7
V
Ahane
3 - 7
7:00pm
Venue: Adare
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U17 Football Division 2A
Round 1
Wednesday 30th June, 2021
Ballylanders
0 - 8
V
Pallasgreen
1 - 4
7:00pm
Venue: Ballylanders
Referee: Johnny Murphy
Mr Binman U17 Football Division 1
Round 1
Wednesday 30th June, 2021
Mungret St Pauls
1 - 17
V
Fr. Casey's / An tAthair Ó Cathasaigh
1 - 11
7:00pm
Venue: Mungret St Pauls GAA
Referee: Jonathon Hayes
Mr Binman U17 Football Division 1
Round 1
Wednesday 30th June, 2021
Monaleen
4 - 15
V
Kildimo / Pallaskenry
1 - 5
7:00pm
Venue: Monaleen
Referee: Eamonn Stapleton
Mr Binman U17 Football Division 3A
Round 1
Wednesday 30th June, 2021
St Patrick's
2 - 5
V
Na Piarsaigh
6 - 14
7:00pm
Venue: St Patrick's G.A.A Club
Referee: Richard Jnr Moloney
Mr Binman U17 Football Division 3A
Round 1
Wednesday 30th June, 2021
Askeaton Ballysteen Kilcornan
3 - 12
V
St Kieran's
4 - 14
7:00pm
Venue: Ballysteen
Referee: Jamie Hickey
Mr Binman U17 Football Division 3B
Round 1
Wednesday 30th June, 2021
Croom
W/O
V
Monaleen
0 - 0
7:00pm
Venue: Croom
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U17 Football Division 3B
Round 1
Wednesday 30th June, 2021
Hospital Herbertstown
0 - 6
V
Ballybrown
5 - 8
7:00pm
Venue: St Johns Park
Referee: Mike Moloney
Mr Binman U17 Football Division 3B
Round 1
Wednesday 30th June, 2021
Cois Laoi Gaels
4 - 5
V
Bruff
0 - 7
7:00pm
Venue: Kilbreedy
Referee: Michael Sexton
84 U17 Football 13Aside
Round 1
Wednesday 30th June, 2021
Granagh / Ballingarry
6 - 18
V
Dromin - Athlaca/Banogue
0 - 8
7:00pm
Venue: Ballingarry
Referee: Michael (Ref) Lyons
84 U17 Football 13Aside
Round 1
Wednesday 30th June, 2021
Athea
6 - 9
V
Mountcollins GAA
1 - 7
7:00pm
Venue: Athea
Referee: Tom O Hanlon
Mr Binman U17 Football Division 2D
Round 1
Wednesday 30th June, 2021
Belville Gaels
14 - 14
V
Shannon Gaels
0 - 7
7:15pm
Venue: Quaid Park
Referee: Michael Woulfe
Mr Binman U17 Football Division 1
Round 1
Wednesday 30th June, 2021
Galbally
2 - 4
V
Newcastle West
4 - 5
7:30pm
Venue: Galbally
Referee: Michael Meade
U15 Football Division 2C
Round 1
Monday 28th June, 2021
Na Piarsaigh
6 - 14
V
Killacolla Gaels
1 - 2
7:00pm
Venue: Caherdavin
Referee: Richard Jnr Moloney
U15 Football Division 1A
Round 1
Monday 28th June, 2021
Cappagh Rathkeale
9 - 7
V
Mungret St Pauls
1 - 6
7:00pm
Venue: Cappagh
Referee: Donagh Morrissey
U15 Football Division 1B
Round 1
Monday 28th June, 2021
Monaleen
0 - 9
V
Oola
6 - 6
7:00pm
Venue: Monaleen
Referee: Jonathon Hayes
U15 Football Division 2A
Round 1
Monday 28th June, 2021
Dromcollogher Broadford
2 - 4
V
Shannon Gaels
1 - 11
7:00pm
Venue: Dromcollogher/ Broadford GAA
Referee: John Mc Grath
U15 Football Division 2A
Round 1
Monday 28th June, 2021
St Kieran's
4 - 8
V
Belville Gaels
0 - 2
7:00pm
Venue: St Kieran's G.A.A
Referee: Tom Denihan
U15 Football Division 2B
Round 1
Monday 28th June, 2021
Adare
3 - 10
V
Cappamore
2 - 7
7:00pm
Venue: Adare
Referee: Michael Mann
U15 Football Division 2B
Round 1
Monday 28th June, 2021
Ballybricken-Bohermore/Fedamore
1 - 1
V
South Liberties / Crecora Manister
4 - 8
7:00pm
Venue: Ballybricken Bohermore
Referee: Liam O Sullivan
U15 Football Division 1A
Round 1
Monday 28th June, 2021
Fr. Casey's / An tAthair Ó Cathasaigh
W/O
V
Bruff
0 - 0
7:00pm
Venue: Abbeyfeale
Referee: TBC
U15 Football Division 3A
Round 1
Monday 28th June, 2021
Hospital Herbertstown
5 - 8
V
Galtee Gaels/Gaeil Gailtí
2 - 8
7:00pm
Venue: St Johns Park
Referee: Mike Moloney
U15 Football Division 3A
Round 1
Monday 28th June, 2021
Pallasgreen
2 - 8
V
Knockainey
4 - 5
7:00pm
Venue: Pallasgreen
Referee: Timmy Mc Grath
U15 Football Division 3B
Round 1
Monday 28th June, 2021
Knockaderry
1 - 2
V
Askeaton Ballysteen Kilcornan
5 - 15
7:00pm
Venue: Knockaderry
Referee: Owen Curtin
U15 Football Division 3C
Round 1
Monday 28th June, 2021
Monaleen
6 - 10
V
Mungret St Pauls
0 - 0
7:00pm
Venue: Monaleen
Referee: Pat Coffey
U15 Football Division 3C
Round 1
Monday 28th June, 2021
Ballybrown
5 - 6
V
Claughaun
2 - 6
7:00pm
Venue: BALLYBROWN GAA
Referee: Michael Browne
U15 Football Division 3D
Round 1
Monday 28th June, 2021
Granagh / Ballingarry
1 - 14
V
Croom
0 - 1
7:00pm
Venue: Ballingarry
Referee: Michael Woulfe
U15 Football Division 3D
Round 1
Monday 28th June, 2021
Monagea
3 - 12
V
Dromin - Athlaca/Banogue
1 - 2
7:00pm
Venue: Athlacca
Referee: Michael Sexton
U15 Football Division 1B
Round 1
Monday 28th June, 2021
Ahane
4 - 6
V
Galbally
2 - 7
7:15pm
Venue: Mackey Park
Referee: Eamonn Stapleton
U15 Football Division 3B
Round 1
Sunday 27th June, 2021
Naomh Seanán/St Senan's
0 - 6
V
Kildimo / Pallaskenry
1 - 5
6:00pm
Venue: Foynes
Referee: Owen Curtin