Mr. Binman Under 17 Football League Division 4B
Round 2
Monday 22nd April, 2024
Dromcollogher Broadford
V
Bruff
6:45pm
Venue: Dromcollogher/ Broadford GAA
Referee: Kieran Guina
Mr. Binman Under 17 Football League Division 1C
Round 2
Friday 26th April, 2024
Galtee Gaels
V
Oola
6:30pm
Venue: Kilbehenny
Referee: Tg Ryan
Mr. Binman Under 17 Football League Division 1A
Round 2
Monday 29th April, 2024
Gerald Griffins Glin Athea
V
Croom Ballybricken Bohermore
7:00pm
Venue: Ballyhahill
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 17 Football League Division 3B
Round 3
Wednesday 1st May, 2024
Pallasgreen
V
Askeaton Ballysteen Kilcornan
7:00pm
Venue: Pallasgreen
Referee: Philip Dee
Mr. Binman Under 17 Football League Division 4B
Round 3
Wednesday 1st May, 2024
Bruff
V
Monagea
7:00pm
Venue: Bruff
Referee: Paddy Lyons
Mr. Binman Under 17 Football League Division 4B
Round 3
Wednesday 1st May, 2024
Dromcollogher Broadford
V
Knockaderry
7:00pm
Venue: Dromcollogher/ Broadford GAA
Referee: Kieran Guina
Mr. Binman Under 17 Football League Division 4A
Round 3
Wednesday 1st May, 2024
Coshlea Gaels
V
Cappamore
7:00pm
Venue: Effin
Referee: Johnny Murphy
Mr. Binman Under 17 Football League Division 3B
Round 3
Wednesday 1st May, 2024
Adare
V
Ballybrown
7:00pm
Venue: Adare
Referee: Nigel Carey
Mr. Binman Under 17 Football League Division 4A
Round 3
Wednesday 1st May, 2024
Granagh Ballingarry
V
Dromin Athlacca Banogue
7:00pm
Venue: Ballingarry
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 17 Football League Division 3A
Round 3
Wednesday 1st May, 2024
St Kieran's
V
St Senan's
7:00pm
Venue: St Kieran's G.A.A
Referee: Michael Browne
Mr. Binman Under 17 Football League Division 3A
Round 3
Wednesday 1st May, 2024
Newcastle West
V
Belville Gaels
7:00pm
Venue: Newcastlewest
Referee: John Hunt
Mr. Binman Under 17 Football League Division 1C
Round 3
Wednesday 1st May, 2024
Oola
V
Ballylanders
7:00pm
Venue: Oola
Referee: Daniel O Donnell
Mr. Binman Under 17 Football League Division 1C
Round 3
Wednesday 1st May, 2024
Galtee Gaels
V
South Liberties / Crecora Manister
7:00pm
Venue: Kilbehenny
Referee: Michael Meade
Mr. Binman Under 17 Football League Division 1B
Round 3
Wednesday 1st May, 2024
Na Piarsaigh
V
Monaleen
7:00pm
Venue: Caherdavin
Referee: Jonathon Hayes
Mr. Binman Under 17 Football League Division 1A
Round 3
Wednesday 1st May, 2024
Fr. Casey's
V
Croom Ballybricken Bohermore
7:00pm
Venue: Abbeyfeale
Referee: Derek Byrne
Mr. Binman Under 17 Football League Division 1A
Round 3
Wednesday 1st May, 2024
Killacolla Gaels
V
Gerald Griffins Glin Athea
7:00pm
Venue: Bruree
Referee: Donnacha O Callaghan
Mr. Binman Under 16 Football Division 3B
Round 1
Monday 24th June, 2024
South Liberties / Crecora Manister
V
Hospital Herbertstown
7:00pm
Venue: Crecora
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 16 Football Division 4
Round 1
Monday 24th June, 2024
Granagh Ballingarry
V
Caherconlish
7:00pm
Venue: Ballingarry
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 16 Football Division 4
Round 1
Monday 24th June, 2024
Dromin Athlacca Banogue
V
Cappamore
7:00pm
Venue: Banogue
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 16 Football Division 4
Round 1
Monday 24th June, 2024
Galbally
V
Coshlea Gaels
7:00pm
Venue: Galbally
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 16 Football Division 3C
Round 1
Monday 24th June, 2024
Mungret St Pauls
V
Claughaun
7:00pm
Venue: Mungret St Pauls GAA
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 16 Football Division 3C
Round 1
Monday 24th June, 2024
Cappagh Rathkeale
V
St Patrick's
7:00pm
Venue: Cappagh
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 16 Football Division 3C
Round 1
Monday 24th June, 2024
Monaleen
V
Askeaton Ballysteen Kilcornan
7:00pm
Venue: Monaleen
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 16 Football Division 3B
Round 1
Monday 24th June, 2024
Bruff
V
Killacolla Gaels
7:00pm
Venue: Bruff
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 16 Football Division 1C
Round 1
Monday 24th June, 2024
Dromcollogher Broadford
V
Kildimo / Pallaskenry
7:00pm
Venue: Dromcollogher/ Broadford GAA
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 16 Football Division 3A
Round 1
Monday 24th June, 2024
Knockaderry
V
Newcastle West
7:00pm
Venue: Knockaderry
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 16 Football Division 3A
Round 1
Monday 24th June, 2024
St Senan's
V
St Kieran's
7:00pm
Venue: Foynes
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 16 Football Division 3A
Round 1
Monday 24th June, 2024
Belville Gaels
V
Monagea
7:00pm
Venue: Quaid Park, Coolyroe
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 16 Football Division 1C
Round 1
Monday 24th June, 2024
Adare
V
Fr. Casey's
7:00pm
Venue: Adare
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 16 Football Division 1B
Round 1
Monday 24th June, 2024
Ballylanders
V
Kilmallock
7:00pm
Venue: Ballylanders
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 16 Football Division 1B
Round 1
Monday 24th June, 2024
Oola
V
Galtee Gaels
7:00pm
Venue: Oola
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 16 Football Division 1A
Round 1
Monday 24th June, 2024
Ballybrown
V
Monaleen
7:00pm
Venue: BALLYBROWN GAA
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 16 Football Division 1A
Round 1
Monday 24th June, 2024
Ahane
V
Mungret St Pauls
7:00pm
Venue: Mackey Park
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 16 Football Division 3B
Round 2
Monday 8th July, 2024
Pallasgreen
V
Bruff
7:00pm
Venue: Pallasgreen
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 16 Football Division 4
Round 2
Monday 8th July, 2024
Cappamore
V
Galbally
7:00pm
Venue: Cappamore
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 16 Football Division 4
Round 2
Monday 8th July, 2024
Caherconlish
V
Dromin Athlacca Banogue
7:00pm
Venue: Caherconlish
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 16 Football Division 4
Round 2
Monday 8th July, 2024
Coshlea Gaels
V
Granagh Ballingarry
7:00pm
Venue: Effin
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 16 Football Division 3C
Round 2
Monday 8th July, 2024
St Patrick's
V
Monaleen
7:00pm
Venue: St Patrick's G.A.A Club
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 16 Football Division 3C
Round 2
Monday 8th July, 2024
Claughaun
V
Cappagh Rathkeale
7:00pm
Venue: Claughaun GAA
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 16 Football Division 3C
Round 2
Monday 8th July, 2024
Askeaton Ballysteen Kilcornan
V
Mungret St Pauls
7:00pm
Venue: Askeaton
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 16 Football Division 3B
Round 2
Monday 8th July, 2024
Killacolla Gaels
V
South Liberties / Crecora Manister
7:00pm
Venue: Bruree
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 16 Football Division 1C
Round 2
Monday 8th July, 2024
Gerald Griffins Glin Athea
V
Adare
7:00pm
Venue: Culhane Park, Glin
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 16 Football Division 3A
Round 2
Monday 8th July, 2024
St Kieran's
V
Belville Gaels
7:00pm
Venue: St Kieran's G.A.A
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 16 Football Division 3A
Round 2
Monday 8th July, 2024
Newcastle West
V
St Senan's
7:00pm
Venue: Newcastlewest
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 16 Football Division 3A
Round 2
Monday 8th July, 2024
Monagea
V
Knockaderry
7:00pm
Venue: Monagea
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 16 Football Division 1C
Round 2
Monday 8th July, 2024
Fr. Casey's
V
Dromcollogher Broadford
7:00pm
Venue: Abbeyfeale
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 16 Football Division 1A
Round 2
Monday 8th July, 2024
Na Piarsaigh
V
Ballybrown
7:00pm
Venue: Caherdavin
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 16 Football Division 1B
Round 2
Monday 8th July, 2024
Kilmallock
V
Oola
7:00pm
Venue: Kilmallock
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 16 Football Division 1B
Round 2
Monday 8th July, 2024
Croom Ballybricken Bohermore
V
Ballylanders
7:00pm
Venue: Croom
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 16 Football Division 1A
Round 2
Monday 8th July, 2024
Monaleen
V
Ahane
7:00pm
Venue: Monaleen
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 16 Football Division 4
Round 3
Monday 22nd July, 2024
Cappamore
V
Coshlea Gaels
7:00pm
Venue: Cappamore
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 16 Football Division 4
Round 3
Monday 22nd July, 2024
Caherconlish
V
Galbally
7:00pm
Venue: Caherconlish
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 16 Football Division 4
Round 3
Monday 22nd July, 2024
Dromin Athlacca Banogue
V
Granagh Ballingarry
7:00pm
Venue: Banogue
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 16 Football Division 3C
Round 3
Monday 22nd July, 2024
St Patrick's
V
Askeaton Ballysteen Kilcornan
7:00pm
Venue: St Patrick's G.A.A Club
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 16 Football Division 3C
Round 3
Monday 22nd July, 2024
Claughaun
V
Monaleen
7:00pm
Venue: Claughaun GAA
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 16 Football Division 3C
Round 3
Monday 22nd July, 2024
Cappagh Rathkeale
V
Mungret St Pauls
7:00pm
Venue: Cappagh
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 16 Football Division 3B
Round 3
Monday 22nd July, 2024
South Liberties / Crecora Manister
V
Pallasgreen
7:00pm
Venue: Crecora
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 16 Football Division 3B
Round 3
Monday 22nd July, 2024
Hospital Herbertstown
V
Killacolla Gaels
7:00pm
Venue: St Johns Park
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 16 Football Division 3A
Round 3
Monday 22nd July, 2024
St Kieran's
V
Monagea
7:00pm
Venue: St Kieran's G.A.A
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 16 Football Division 3A
Round 3
Monday 22nd July, 2024
Newcastle West
V
Belville Gaels
7:00pm
Venue: Newcastlewest
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 16 Football Division 3A
Round 3
Monday 22nd July, 2024
St Senan's
V
Knockaderry
7:00pm
Venue: Foynes
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 16 Football Division 1C
Round 3
Monday 22nd July, 2024
Dromcollogher Broadford
V
Gerald Griffins Glin Athea
7:00pm
Venue: Dromcollogher/ Broadford GAA
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 16 Football Division 1C
Round 3
Monday 22nd July, 2024
Kildimo / Pallaskenry
V
Fr. Casey's
7:00pm
Venue: Pallaskenry
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 16 Football Division 1B
Round 3
Monday 22nd July, 2024
Oola
V
Croom Ballybricken Bohermore
7:00pm
Venue: Oola
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 16 Football Division 1B
Round 3
Monday 22nd July, 2024
Galtee Gaels
V
Kilmallock
7:00pm
Venue: Kilbehenny
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 16 Football Division 1A
Round 3
Monday 22nd July, 2024
Ahane
V
Na Piarsaigh
7:00pm
Venue: Mackey Park
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 16 Football Division 1A
Round 3
Monday 22nd July, 2024
Mungret St Pauls
V
Monaleen
7:00pm
Venue: Mungret St Pauls GAA
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 16 Football Division 4
Round 4
Monday 5th August, 2024
Granagh Ballingarry
V
Cappamore
7:00pm
Venue: Ballingarry
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 16 Football Division 4
Round 4
Monday 5th August, 2024
Galbally
V
Dromin Athlacca Banogue
7:00pm
Venue: Galbally
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 16 Football Division 4
Round 4
Monday 5th August, 2024
Coshlea Gaels
V
Caherconlish
7:00pm
Venue: Effin
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 16 Football Division 3C
Round 4
Monday 5th August, 2024
Mungret St Pauls
V
St Patrick's
7:00pm
Venue: Mungret St Pauls GAA
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 16 Football Division 3B
Round 4
Monday 5th August, 2024
Pallasgreen
V
Hospital Herbertstown
7:00pm
Venue: Pallasgreen
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 16 Football Division 3C
Round 4
Monday 5th August, 2024
Askeaton Ballysteen Kilcornan
V
Claughaun
7:00pm
Venue: Askeaton
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 16 Football Division 3B
Round 4
Monday 5th August, 2024
Bruff
V
South Liberties / Crecora Manister
7:00pm
Venue: Bruff
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 16 Football Division 3C
Round 4
Monday 5th August, 2024
Monaleen
V
Cappagh Rathkeale
7:00pm
Venue: Monaleen
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 16 Football Division 3A
Round 4
Monday 5th August, 2024
Knockaderry
V
St Kieran's
7:00pm
Venue: Knockaderry
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 16 Football Division 3A
Round 4
Monday 5th August, 2024
Monagea
V
Newcastle West
7:00pm
Venue: Monagea
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 16 Football Division 1C
Round 4
Monday 5th August, 2024
Adare
V
Dromcollogher Broadford
7:00pm
Venue: Adare
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 16 Football Division 1C
Round 4
Monday 5th August, 2024
Gerald Griffins Glin Athea
V
Kildimo / Pallaskenry
7:00pm
Venue: Culhane Park, Glin
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 16 Football Division 1B
Round 4
Monday 5th August, 2024
Ballylanders
V
Oola
7:00pm
Venue: Ballylanders
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 16 Football Division 1B
Round 4
Monday 5th August, 2024
Croom Ballybricken Bohermore
V
Galtee Gaels
7:00pm
Venue: Croom
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 16 Football Division 1A
Round 4
Monday 5th August, 2024
Ballybrown
V
Ahane
7:00pm
Venue: BALLYBROWN GAA
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 16 Football Division 1A
Round 4
Monday 5th August, 2024
Na Piarsaigh
V
Mungret St Pauls
7:00pm
Venue: Caherdavin
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 16 Football Division 3A
Round 4
Monday 5th August, 2024
Belville Gaels
V
St Senan's
7:00pm
Venue: Quaid Park, Coolyroe
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 16 Football Division 3B
Round 5
Monday 19th August, 2024
Hospital Herbertstown
V
Bruff
7:00pm
Venue: St Johns Park
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 16 Football Division 4
Round 5
Monday 19th August, 2024
Granagh Ballingarry
V
Galbally
7:00pm
Venue: Ballingarry
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 16 Football Division 4
Round 5
Monday 19th August, 2024
Dromin Athlacca Banogue
V
Coshlea Gaels
7:00pm
Venue: Banogue
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 16 Football Division 4
Round 5
Monday 19th August, 2024
Caherconlish
V
Cappamore
7:00pm
Venue: Caherconlish
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 16 Football Division 3C
Round 5
Monday 19th August, 2024
Mungret St Pauls
V
Monaleen
7:00pm
Venue: Mungret St Pauls GAA
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 16 Football Division 3C
Round 5
Monday 19th August, 2024
Cappagh Rathkeale
V
Askeaton Ballysteen Kilcornan
7:00pm
Venue: Cappagh
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 16 Football Division 3B
Round 5
Monday 19th August, 2024
Killacolla Gaels
V
Pallasgreen
7:00pm
Venue: Bruree
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 16 Football Division 3C
Round 5
Monday 19th August, 2024
Claughaun
V
St Patrick's
7:00pm
Venue: Claughaun GAA
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 16 Football Division 3A
Round 5
Monday 19th August, 2024
Knockaderry
V
Belville Gaels
7:00pm
Venue: Knockaderry
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 16 Football Division 3A
Round 5
Monday 19th August, 2024
St Senan's
V
Monagea
7:00pm
Venue: Foynes
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 16 Football Division 3A
Round 5
Monday 19th August, 2024
Newcastle West
V
St Kieran's
7:00pm
Venue: Newcastlewest
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 16 Football Division 1C
Round 5
Monday 19th August, 2024
Fr. Casey's
V
Gerald Griffins Glin Athea
7:00pm
Venue: Abbeyfeale
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 16 Football Division 1C
Round 5
Monday 19th August, 2024
Kildimo / Pallaskenry
V
Adare
7:00pm
Venue: Pallaskenry
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 16 Football Division 1B
Round 5
Monday 19th August, 2024
Kilmallock
V
Croom Ballybricken Bohermore
7:00pm
Venue: Kilmallock
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 16 Football Division 1B
Round 5
Monday 19th August, 2024
Galtee Gaels
V
Ballylanders
7:00pm
Venue: Kilbehenny
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 16 Football Division 1A
Round 5
Monday 19th August, 2024
Monaleen
V
Na Piarsaigh
7:00pm
Venue: Monaleen
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 16 Football Division 1A
Round 5
Monday 19th August, 2024
Mungret St Pauls
V
Ballybrown
7:00pm
Venue: Mungret St Pauls GAA
Referee: TBC
County Premier U20 Football Championship Group 2
Round 1
Friday 8th November, 2024
Monaleen
V
Newcastle West
7:30pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
County Premier U20 Football Championship Group 2
Round 1
Friday 8th November, 2024
Galbally
V
Kildimo Pallaskenry
7:30pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
County Premier U20 Football Championship Group 1
Round 1
Friday 8th November, 2024
Fr. Casey's
V
Mungret St Pauls
7:30pm
Venue: Abbeyfeale
Referee: TBC
County Premier U20 Football Championship Group 1
Round 1
Friday 8th November, 2024
Adare
V
Dromcollogher Broadford
7:30pm
Venue: Adare
Referee: TBC
County Premier U20 Football Championship Group 1
Round 2
Friday 15th November, 2024
Mungret St Pauls
V
Adare
7:30pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
County Premier U20 Football Championship Group 1
Round 2
Friday 15th November, 2024
Dromcollogher Broadford
V
Fr. Casey's
7:30pm
Venue: Dromcollogher/ Broadford GAA
Referee: TBC
County Premier U20 Football Championship Group 2
Round 2
Friday 15th November, 2024
Newcastle West
V
Galbally
7:30pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
County Premier U20 Football Championship Group 2
Round 2
Friday 15th November, 2024
Kildimo Pallaskenry
V
Monaleen
7:30pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
County U20 A Football Championship Group 1
Round 1
Saturday 16th November, 2024
Cappagh Rathkeale
V
South Liberties / Crecora Manister
2:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
County U20 A Football Championship Group 1
Round 1
Saturday 16th November, 2024
Ballylanders
V
Ballybrown
2:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
County U20 A Football Championship Group 2
Round 1
Saturday 16th November, 2024
Shannon Gaels Athea
V
Askeaton Ballysteen Kilcornan
2:00pm
Venue: Ballyhahill
Referee: TBC
County U20 A Football Championship Group 2
Round 1
Saturday 16th November, 2024
Na Piarsaigh
V
Oola
2:00pm
Venue: Caherdavin
Referee: TBC
County U20 A Football Championship Group 2
Round 1
Saturday 16th November, 2024
Killacolla Gaels
V
Ahane
2:00pm
Venue: Killacolla Gaels
Referee: TBC
County U20 B Football Championship Group 2
Round 1
Sunday 17th November, 2024
Claughaun
V
Belville Gaels
2:00pm
Venue: Claughaun GAA
Referee: TBC
County U20 B Football Championship Group 2
Round 1
Sunday 17th November, 2024
Pallasgreen
V
St Kieran's
2:00pm
Venue: Pallasgreen
Referee: TBC
County U20 B Football Championship Group 1
Round 1
Sunday 17th November, 2024
Knockaderry
V
St Kieran's
2:00pm
Venue: Knockaderry
Referee: TBC
County U20 B Football Championship Group 1
Round 1
Sunday 17th November, 2024
Cappamore
V
Ballybricken-Bohermore/Fedamore
2:00pm
Venue: Cappamore
Referee: TBC
County Premier U20 Football Championship Group 1
Round 3
Friday 22nd November, 2024
Dromcollogher Broadford
V
Mungret St Pauls
7:30pm
Venue: Dromcollogher/ Broadford GAA
Referee: TBC
County Premier U20 Football Championship Group 1
Round 3
Friday 22nd November, 2024
Fr. Casey's
V
Adare
7:30pm
Venue: Abbeyfeale
Referee: TBC
County Premier U20 Football Championship Group 2
Round 3
Friday 22nd November, 2024
Kildimo Pallaskenry
V
Newcastle West
7:30pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
County Premier U20 Football Championship Group 2
Round 3
Friday 22nd November, 2024
Monaleen
V
Galbally
7:30pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
County U20 A Football Championship Group 2
Round 2
Saturday 23rd November, 2024
Shannon Gaels Athea
V
Killacolla Gaels
2:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
County U20 A Football Championship Group 2
Round 2
Saturday 23rd November, 2024
Ahane
V
Na Piarsaigh
2:00pm
Venue: Mackey Park
Referee: TBC
County U20 A Football Championship Group 2
Round 2
Saturday 23rd November, 2024
Askeaton Ballysteen Kilcornan
V
Oola
2:00pm
Venue: Askeaton
Referee: TBC
County U20 A Football Championship Group 1
Round 2
Saturday 23rd November, 2024
Ballybrown
V
Cappagh Rathkeale
2:00pm
Venue: BALLYBROWN GAA
Referee: TBC
County U20 A Football Championship Group 1
Round 2
Saturday 23rd November, 2024
Bruff
V
Ballylanders
2:00pm
Venue: Bruff
Referee: TBC
County U20 B Football Championship Group 1
Round 2
Sunday 24th November, 2024
Croom
V
Cappamore
2:00pm
Venue: Croom
Referee: TBC
County U20 B Football Championship Group 1
Round 2
Sunday 24th November, 2024
Ballybricken-Bohermore/Fedamore
V
Knockaderry
2:00pm
Venue: Ballybricken Bohermore
Referee: TBC
County U20 B Football Championship Group 2
Round 2
Sunday 24th November, 2024
Galtee Gaels
V
Claughaun
2:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
County U20 B Football Championship Group 2
Round 2
Sunday 24th November, 2024
Belville Gaels
V
Pallasgreen
2:00pm
Venue: Round 4 Winners
Referee: TBC
County U20 A Football Championship Group 1
Round 3
Saturday 30th November, 2024
South Liberties / Crecora Manister
V
Ballybrown
2:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
County U20 A Football Championship Group 1
Round 3
Saturday 30th November, 2024
Cappagh Rathkeale
V
Bruff
2:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
County U20 A Football Championship Group 2
Round 3
Saturday 30th November, 2024
Killacolla Gaels
V
Askeaton Ballysteen Kilcornan
2:00pm
Venue: Killacolla Gaels
Referee: TBC
County U20 A Football Championship Group 2
Round 3
Saturday 30th November, 2024
Oola
V
Ahane
2:00pm
Venue: Oola
Referee: TBC
County U20 A Football Championship Group 2
Round 3
Saturday 30th November, 2024
Na Piarsaigh
V
Shannon Gaels Athea
2:00pm
Venue: Caherdavin
Referee: TBC
County U20 B Football Championship Group 2
Round 3
Sunday 1st December, 2024
Pallasgreen
V
Galtee Gaels
2:00pm
Venue: Pallasgreen
Referee: TBC
County U20 B Football Championship Group 1
Round 3
Sunday 1st December, 2024
Knockaderry
V
Croom
2:00pm
Venue: Knockaderry
Referee: TBC
County U20 B Football Championship Group 2
Round 3
Sunday 1st December, 2024
St Kieran's
V
Belville Gaels
2:00pm
Venue: St Kieran's G.A.A
Referee: TBC
County U20 B Football Championship Group 1
Round 3
Sunday 1st December, 2024
St Kieran's
V
Ballybricken-Bohermore/Fedamore
2:00pm
Venue: St Kieran's G.A.A
Referee: TBC
County U20 A Football Championship Group 1
Round 4
Saturday 7th December, 2024
Bruff
V
South Liberties / Crecora Manister
2:00pm
Venue: Bruff
Referee: TBC
County U20 A Football Championship Group 1
Round 4
Saturday 7th December, 2024
Ballylanders
V
Cappagh Rathkeale
2:00pm
Venue: Ballylanders
Referee: TBC
County U20 A Football Championship Group 2
Round 4
Saturday 7th December, 2024
Ahane
V
Askeaton Ballysteen Kilcornan
2:00pm
Venue: Mackey Park
Referee: TBC
County U20 A Football Championship Group 2
Round 4
Saturday 7th December, 2024
Shannon Gaels Athea
V
Oola
2:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
County U20 A Football Championship Group 2
Round 4
Saturday 7th December, 2024
Killacolla Gaels
V
Na Piarsaigh
2:00pm
Venue: Killacolla Gaels
Referee: TBC
County U20 B Football Championship Group 2
Round 4
Sunday 8th December, 2024
Galtee Gaels
V
St Kieran's
2:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
County U20 B Football Championship Group 2
Round 4
Sunday 8th December, 2024
Claughaun
V
Pallasgreen
2:00pm
Venue: Claughaun GAA
Referee: TBC
County U20 B Football Championship Group 1
Round 4
Sunday 8th December, 2024
Cappamore
V
Knockaderry
2:00pm
Venue: Cappamore
Referee: TBC
County U20 B Football Championship Group 1
Round 4
Sunday 8th December, 2024
Croom
V
St Kieran's
2:00pm
Venue: Croom
Referee: TBC
County U20 A Football Championship Group 1
Round 5
Saturday 14th December, 2024
South Liberties / Crecora Manister
V
Ballylanders
2:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
County U20 A Football Championship Group 1
Round 5
Saturday 14th December, 2024
Ballybrown
V
Bruff
2:00pm
Venue: BALLYBROWN GAA
Referee: TBC
County U20 A Football Championship Group 2
Round 5
Saturday 14th December, 2024
Na Piarsaigh
V
Askeaton Ballysteen Kilcornan
2:00pm
Venue: Caherdavin
Referee: TBC
County U20 A Football Championship Group 2
Round 5
Saturday 14th December, 2024
Oola
V
Killacolla Gaels
2:00pm
Venue: Oola
Referee: TBC
County U20 A Football Championship Group 2
Round 5
Saturday 14th December, 2024
Ahane
V
Shannon Gaels Athea
2:00pm
Venue: Mackey Park
Referee: TBC
County U20 B Football Championship Group 1
Round 5
Sunday 15th December, 2024
St Kieran's
V
Cappamore
2:00pm
Venue: St Kieran's G.A.A
Referee: TBC
County U20 B Football Championship Group 1
Round 5
Sunday 15th December, 2024
Ballybricken-Bohermore/Fedamore
V
Croom
2:00pm
Venue: Ballybricken Bohermore
Referee: TBC
County U20 B Football Championship Group 2
Round 5
Sunday 15th December, 2024
St Kieran's
V
Claughaun
2:00pm
Venue: St Kieran's G.A.A
Referee: TBC
County U20 B Football Championship Group 2
Round 5
Sunday 15th December, 2024
Belville Gaels
V
Galtee Gaels
2:00pm
Venue: Round 4 Winners
Referee: TBC