Gerry Molymeaux Memorial Cup Sponsored by Mr Binman U16 Football Division 1
Round 3
Monday 24th June, 2019
Mungret St Pauls
V
St Kieran's
7:00pm
Venue: Mungret St Pauls GAA
Referee: David Mc Guinness
Gerry Molymeaux Memorial Cup Sponsored by Mr Binman U16 Football Division 1
Round 5
Monday 24th June, 2019
Galbally
V
Fr. Casey's / An tAthair Ó Cathasaigh
7:00pm
Venue: Galbally
Referee: Michael Meade
Mr Binman U16 Football Divivsion 3A
Round 2
Tuesday 25th June, 2019
Blackrock
V
Mungret St Pauls
7:30pm
Venue: KIlfinane
Referee: Michael Meade
Mr Binman U16 Football Division 2B
Round 3
Monday 8th July, 2019
Dromcollogher Broadford
V
Naomh Seanán/St Senan's
7:00pm
Venue: Dromcollogher/ Broadford GAA
Referee: Wayne Fitzgerald
Mr Binman U16 Football 13Aside
Round 5
Monday 8th July, 2019
St Patrick's
V
Kildimo Pallaskenry
7:00pm
Venue: St Patrick's G.A.A Club
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U16 Football 13Aside
Round 5
Monday 8th July, 2019
Pallasgreen
V
Granagh / Ballingarry
7:00pm
Venue: Pallasgreen
Referee: TBC
Gerry Molymeaux Memorial Cup Sponsored by Mr Binman U16 Football Division 1
Round 5
Monday 8th July, 2019
Monaleen/Móin a Lín
V
St Kieran's
7:00pm
Venue: Monaleen
Referee: Jonathon Hayes
Gerry Molymeaux Memorial Cup Sponsored by Mr Binman U16 Football Division 1
Round 5
Monday 8th July, 2019
Newcastle West
V
Askeaton Ballysteen Kilcornan
7:00pm
Venue: Newcastlewest
Referee: Owen Curtin
Mr Binman U16 Football Division 2B
Round 3
Monday 8th July, 2019
Belville Gaels
V
Killacolla Gaels
7:00pm
Venue: Round 4 Winners
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U16 Football 13Aside
Round 5
Monday 8th July, 2019
Ballylanders
V
Athea
7:00pm
Venue: Ballylanders
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U16 Football Division 2A
Round 3
Monday 8th July, 2019
Oola
V
Hospital Herbertstown
7:00pm
Venue: Oola
Referee: David Mc Guinness
Mr Binman U16 Football Division 2A
Round 3
Monday 8th July, 2019
Na Piarsaigh
V
Cill Mocheallòg
7:00pm
Venue: Caherdavin
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U16 Football Division 2A
Round 3
Monday 8th July, 2019
Kilpeacon
V
Cappamore
7:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U16 Football Division 3B
Round 3
Monday 8th July, 2019
Adare
V
Shannon Gaels
7:00pm
Venue: Adare
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U16 Football Division 3B
Round 3
Monday 8th July, 2019
Croom
V
Galtee Gaels/Gaeil Gailtí
7:00pm
Venue: Croom
Referee: Kevin O Brien
Mr Binman U16 Football Division 3B
Round 3
Monday 8th July, 2019
Dromin - Athlaca/Banogue
V
Rathkeale Cappagh
7:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U16 Football Divivsion 3A
Round 3
Monday 8th July, 2019
Mungret St Pauls
V
Bruff
7:00pm
Venue: Mungret St Pauls GAA
Referee: Martin Doherty
Mr Binman U16 Football Divivsion 3A
Round 3
Monday 8th July, 2019
Blackrock
V
Claughaun
7:00pm
Venue: KIlfinane
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U15 Football Division 3B
Round 1
Wednesday 17th July, 2019
Cois Laoi Gaels
V
Dromin - Athlaca/Banogue
7:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U15 Football Division 3B
Round 1
Wednesday 17th July, 2019
Pallasgreen
V
Kilteely Dromkeen/Cill Tíle Drom Chaoin
7:00pm
Venue: Pallasgreen
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U15 Football Division 3A
Round 1
Wednesday 17th July, 2019
Athea
V
Askeaton Ballysteen Kilcornan
7:00pm
Venue: Athea
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U15 Football Division 2B
Round 1
Wednesday 17th July, 2019
Granagh / Ballingarry
V
Claughaun
7:00pm
Venue: Ballingarry
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U15 Football Division 3A
Round 1
Wednesday 17th July, 2019
Rathkeale Cappagh
V
Galtee Gaels/Gaeil Gailtí
7:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U15 Football Division 2A
Round 1
Wednesday 17th July, 2019
Knockaderry/Monagea
V
Dromcollogher Broadford
7:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U15 Football Division 1B
Round 1
Wednesday 17th July, 2019
Galbally
V
Monaleen/Móin a Lín
7:00pm
Venue: Galbally
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U15 Football Division 1A
Round 1
Wednesday 17th July, 2019
Fr. Casey's / An tAthair Ó Cathasaigh
V
Newcastle West
7:00pm
Venue: Abbeyfeale
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U16 Football Division 2B
Round 4
Monday 22nd July, 2019
Killacolla Gaels
V
Dromcollogher Broadford
7:00pm
Venue: Killacolla Gaels
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U16 Football 13Aside
Round 6
Monday 22nd July, 2019
Athea
V
St Patrick's
7:00pm
Venue: Athea
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U16 Football 13Aside
Round 6
Monday 22nd July, 2019
Kildimo Pallaskenry
V
Mountcollins GAA
7:00pm
Venue: Pairc Pailís Chaonraí CLG
Referee: TBC
Gerry Molymeaux Memorial Cup Sponsored by Mr Binman U16 Football Division 1
Round 6
Monday 22nd July, 2019
St Kieran's
V
Galbally
7:00pm
Venue: St Kieran's G.A.A
Referee: TBC
Gerry Molymeaux Memorial Cup Sponsored by Mr Binman U16 Football Division 1
Round 6
Monday 22nd July, 2019
Askeaton Ballysteen Kilcornan
V
Monaleen/Móin a Lín
7:00pm
Venue: Round 5 Winners
Referee: TBC
Gerry Molymeaux Memorial Cup Sponsored by Mr Binman U16 Football Division 1
Round 6
Monday 22nd July, 2019
Fr. Casey's / An tAthair Ó Cathasaigh
V
Mungret St Pauls
7:00pm
Venue: Abbeyfeale
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U16 Football Division 2B
Round 4
Monday 22nd July, 2019
Knockaderry/Monagea
V
Belville Gaels
7:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U16 Football 13Aside
Round 6
Monday 22nd July, 2019
Granagh / Ballingarry
V
Ballylanders
7:00pm
Venue: Ballingarry
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U16 Football Division 2A
Round 4
Monday 22nd July, 2019
Cappamore
V
Oola
7:00pm
Venue: Cappamore
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U16 Football Division 2A
Round 4
Monday 22nd July, 2019
Cill Mocheallòg
V
Kilpeacon
7:00pm
Venue: Kilmallock
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U16 Football Division 2A
Round 4
Monday 22nd July, 2019
Hospital Herbertstown
V
Na Piarsaigh
7:00pm
Venue: St Johns Park
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U16 Football Division 3B
Round 4
Monday 22nd July, 2019
Rathkeale Cappagh
V
Adare
7:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U16 Football Division 3B
Round 4
Monday 22nd July, 2019
Galtee Gaels/Gaeil Gailtí
V
Dromin - Athlaca/Banogue
7:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U16 Football Division 3B
Round 4
Monday 22nd July, 2019
Shannon Gaels
V
Croom
7:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U16 Football Divivsion 3A
Round 4
Monday 22nd July, 2019
Bruff
V
Kilteely Dromkeen/Cill Tíle Drom Chaoin
7:00pm
Venue: Bruff
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U16 Football Divivsion 3A
Round 4
Monday 22nd July, 2019
Claughaun
V
Mungret St Pauls
7:00pm
Venue: Claughaun GAA
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U15 Football Division 3B
Round 2
Wednesday 31st July, 2019
Dromin - Athlaca/Banogue
V
Pallasgreen
7:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U15 Football Division 3B
Round 2
Wednesday 31st July, 2019
St Patrick's
V
Cois Laoi Gaels
7:00pm
Venue: St Patrick's G.A.A Club
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U15 Football Division 3A
Round 2
Wednesday 31st July, 2019
Askeaton Ballysteen Kilcornan
V
Rathkeale Cappagh
7:00pm
Venue: Round 5 Winners
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U15 Football Division 2B
Round 2
Wednesday 31st July, 2019
Claughaun
V
Kilpeacon
7:00pm
Venue: Claughaun GAA
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U15 Football Division 3A
Round 2
Wednesday 31st July, 2019
Mungret St Pauls
V
Athea
7:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U15 Football Division 2A
Round 2
Wednesday 31st July, 2019
Dromcollogher Broadford
V
St Kieran's
7:00pm
Venue: Dromcollogher/ Broadford GAA
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U15 Football Division 1B
Round 2
Wednesday 31st July, 2019
Monaleen/Móin a Lín
V
Mungret St Pauls
7:00pm
Venue: Monaleen
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U15 Football Division 1A
Round 2
Wednesday 31st July, 2019
Newcastle West
V
Naomh Seanán/St Senan's
7:00pm
Venue: Newcastlewest
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U16 Football 13Aside
Round 7
Monday 5th August, 2019
St Patrick's
V
Granagh / Ballingarry
7:00pm
Venue: St Patrick's G.A.A Club
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U16 Football 13Aside
Round 7
Monday 5th August, 2019
Mountcollins GAA
V
Athea
7:00pm
Venue: Mountcollins
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U16 Football 13Aside
Round 7
Monday 5th August, 2019
Ballylanders
V
Pallasgreen
7:00pm
Venue: Ballylanders
Referee: TBC
Gerry Molymeaux Memorial Cup Sponsored by Mr Binman U16 Football Division 1
Round 7
Monday 5th August, 2019
St Kieran's
V
Askeaton Ballysteen Kilcornan
7:00pm
Venue: St Kieran's G.A.A
Referee: TBC
Gerry Molymeaux Memorial Cup Sponsored by Mr Binman U16 Football Division 1
Round 7
Monday 5th August, 2019
Galbally
V
Mungret St Pauls
7:00pm
Venue: Galbally
Referee: TBC
Gerry Molymeaux Memorial Cup Sponsored by Mr Binman U16 Football Division 1
Round 7
Monday 5th August, 2019
Newcastle West
V
Fr. Casey's / An tAthair Ó Cathasaigh
7:00pm
Venue: Newcastlewest
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U16 Football Division 2B
Round 5
Monday 5th August, 2019
Naomh Seanán/St Senan's
V
Killacolla Gaels
7:00pm
Venue: Foynes
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U16 Football Division 2B
Round 5
Monday 5th August, 2019
Dromcollogher Broadford
V
Knockaderry/Monagea
7:00pm
Venue: Dromcollogher/ Broadford GAA
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U16 Football Division 2A
Round 5
Monday 5th August, 2019
Cappamore
V
Cill Mocheallòg
7:00pm
Venue: Cappamore
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U16 Football Division 2A
Round 5
Monday 5th August, 2019
Kilpeacon
V
Hospital Herbertstown
7:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U16 Football Division 2A
Round 5
Monday 5th August, 2019
Na Piarsaigh
V
Oola
7:00pm
Venue: Caherdavin
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U16 Football Division 3B
Round 5
Monday 5th August, 2019
Rathkeale Cappagh
V
Galtee Gaels/Gaeil Gailtí
7:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U16 Football Division 3B
Round 5
Monday 5th August, 2019
Dromin - Athlaca/Banogue
V
Shannon Gaels
7:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U16 Football Division 3B
Round 5
Monday 5th August, 2019
Croom
V
Adare
7:00pm
Venue: Croom
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U16 Football Divivsion 3A
Round 5
Monday 5th August, 2019
Bruff
V
Claughaun
7:00pm
Venue: Bruff
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U16 Football Divivsion 3A
Round 5
Monday 5th August, 2019
Blackrock
V
Kilteely Dromkeen/Cill Tíle Drom Chaoin
7:00pm
Venue: KIlfinane
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U15 Football Division 3B
Round 3
Wednesday 14th August, 2019
Pallasgreen
V
St Patrick's
7:00pm
Venue: Pallasgreen
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U15 Football Division 3B
Round 3
Wednesday 14th August, 2019
Kilteely Dromkeen/Cill Tíle Drom Chaoin
V
Dromin - Athlaca/Banogue
7:00pm
Venue: Kilteely
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U15 Football Division 3A
Round 3
Wednesday 14th August, 2019
Rathkeale Cappagh
V
Mungret St Pauls
7:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U15 Football Division 3A
Round 3
Wednesday 14th August, 2019
Galtee Gaels/Gaeil Gailtí
V
Askeaton Ballysteen Kilcornan
7:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U15 Football Division 2B
Round 3
Wednesday 14th August, 2019
Kilpeacon
V
Granagh / Ballingarry
7:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U15 Football Division 2A
Round 3
Wednesday 14th August, 2019
St Kieran's
V
Knockaderry/Monagea
7:00pm
Venue: St Kieran's G.A.A
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U15 Football Division 1B
Round 3
Wednesday 14th August, 2019
Mungret St Pauls
V
Galbally
7:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U15 Football Division 1A
Round 3
Wednesday 14th August, 2019
Naomh Seanán/St Senan's
V
Fr. Casey's / An tAthair Ó Cathasaigh
7:00pm
Venue: Foynes
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U15 Football Division 3A
Round 4
Wednesday 21st August, 2019
Mungret St Pauls
V
Galtee Gaels/Gaeil Gailtí
7:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U15 Football Division 3A
Round 4
Wednesday 21st August, 2019
Athea
V
Rathkeale Cappagh
7:00pm
Venue: Athea
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U15 Football Division 3B
Round 4
Wednesday 21st August, 2019
St Patrick's
V
Kilteely Dromkeen/Cill Tíle Drom Chaoin
7:00pm
Venue: St Patrick's G.A.A Club
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U15 Football Division 3B
Round 4
Wednesday 21st August, 2019
Cois Laoi Gaels
V
Pallasgreen
7:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U15 Football Division 3A
Round 5
Wednesday 4th September, 2019
Galtee Gaels/Gaeil Gailtí
V
Athea
7:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U15 Football Division 3A
Round 5
Wednesday 4th September, 2019
Askeaton Ballysteen Kilcornan
V
Mungret St Pauls
7:00pm
Venue: Round 5 Winners
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U15 Football Division 3B
Round 5
Wednesday 4th September, 2019
Kilteely Dromkeen/Cill Tíle Drom Chaoin
V
Cois Laoi Gaels
7:00pm
Venue: Kilteely
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U15 Football Division 3B
Round 5
Wednesday 4th September, 2019
Dromin - Athlaca/Banogue
V
St Patrick's
7:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC