Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling Division 3 Shield
Shield Final
Thursday 22nd September, 2022
Templeglantine
1 - 6
V
Knockainey
2 - 8
6:15pm
Venue: Mick Neville Park
Referee: Kieran Flaherty
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling Division 1 Shield
Shield Final
Thursday 22nd September, 2022
Ballybrown
3 - 6
V
Na Piarsaigh
1 - 9
6:15pm
Venue: Mick Neville Park
Referee: Eamonn Phelan
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling Division 2 Shield
Shield Final
Sunday 11th September, 2022
Dromcollogher Broadford
1 - 4
V
Mungret St Pauls
2 - 3
10:30am
Venue: Knockaderry
Referee: Gerard Mc Carthy
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling Division 1 Championship
Championship Final
Sunday 11th September, 2022
Ahane
2 - 12
V
Murroe Boher
2 - 6
11:00am
Venue: Childers Rd
Referee: Kieran Flaherty
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling Division 3 Championship
Championship Semi-Final
Saturday 10th September, 2022
Pallasgreen
2 - 8
V
Knockaderry
2 - 4
10:30am
Venue: Ballybrown
Referee: Ger Riordan
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling Division 3 Championship
Championship Semi-Final
Saturday 10th September, 2022
St Kieran's
0 - 6
V
Blackrock
1 - 4
11:00am
Venue: Croagh
Referee: Donal Neville
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling Division 2 Championship
Championship Final
Saturday 10th September, 2022
Granagh / Ballingarry
1 - 7
V
Newcastle West
1 - 11
11:00am
Venue: Croagh
Referee: John O Donnell
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling Division 3 Shield
Shield Semi-Final
Thursday 8th September, 2022
Knockainey
2 - 9
V
Crecora Manister
0 - 5
6:30pm
Venue: Knockainey
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling Division 3 Shield
Shield Semi-Final
Tuesday 6th September, 2022
Templeglantine
1 - 10
V
Gleann Rua CLG
1 - 9
7:15pm
Venue: Templeglantine
Referee: Michael Browne
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling Division 2 Championship
Championship Semi-Final
Saturday 3rd September, 2022
Tobar Phádraig
2 - 10
V
Newcastle West
3 - 8
11:00am
Venue: Kilbreedy
Referee: Michael Meade
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling Division 2 Shield
Shield Semi-Final
Thursday 1st September, 2022
Dromcollogher Broadford
W/O
V
Monaleen
0 - 0
12:00pm
Venue: Dromcollogher/ Broadford GAA
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling Division 1 Championship
Championship Semi-Final
Thursday 1st September, 2022
Monaleen
2 - 6
V
Murroe Boher
3 - 7
6:30pm
Venue: Fedamore
Referee: Mike Moloney
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling Division 3 Championship
Playoff
Thursday 1st September, 2022
Knockainey
3 - 3
V
Blackrock
5 - 5
6:30pm
Venue: Knockainey
Referee: Eamonn Stapleton
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling Division 2 Championship
Championship Semi-Final
Thursday 1st September, 2022
Killeedy Tournafulla
0 - 6
V
Granagh / Ballingarry
1 - 5
6:30pm
Venue: The Bog Garden
Referee: Michael Browne
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling Division 2 Shield
Shield Semi-Final
Thursday 1st September, 2022
Kildimo Pallaskenry
0 - 8
V
Mungret St Pauls
1 - 9
6:45pm
Venue: Kildimo GAA Pitch
Referee: Michael Mann
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling Division 1 Championship
Championship Semi-Final Replay
Tuesday 30th August, 2022
Cill Mocheallòg
0 - 5
V
Ahane
4 - 6
6:30pm
Venue: Croom
Referee: Michael Sexton
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling Division 3B
Round 11
Monday 29th August, 2022
Cappamore
0 - 3
V
Pallasgreen
5 - 8
7:00pm
Venue: Cappamore
Referee: Timmy Mc Grath
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling Division 2 Championship
Playoff
Monday 29th August, 2022
Monaleen
0 - 2
V
Mungret St Pauls
3 - 11
7:00pm
Venue: Monaleen
Referee: Mike Moloney
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling Division 1 Shield
Shield Semi-Final
Sunday 28th August, 2022
Ballybrown
5 - 6
V
Hospital Herbertstown
0 - 5
11:00am
Venue: Clarina
Referee: Eamonn Phelan
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling Division 1 Championship
Championship Semi-Final
Thursday 25th August, 2022
Ahane
2 - 3
V
Cill Mocheallòg
0 - 9
6:30pm
Venue: Fedamore
Referee: Richard Jnr Moloney
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling Division 1 Shield
Shield Semi-Final
Thursday 25th August, 2022
Bruff
1 - 3
V
Na Piarsaigh
2 - 5
6:45pm
Venue: Bruff
Referee: Michael Meade
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling Division 2 Championship
Playoff
Thursday 25th August, 2022
Newcastle West
4 - 5
V
Granagh / Ballingarry
2 - 3
6:45pm
Venue: Newcastlewest
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling Division 3B
Round 11
Sunday 21st August, 2022
St Patrick's
2 - 7
V
Caherline
2 - 7
7:00pm
Venue: St Patrick's G.A.A Club
Referee: Kieran Flaherty
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling Division 2
Round 11
Thursday 18th August, 2022
South Liberties
0 - 0
V
Monaleen
W/O
12:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling Division 2
Round 11
Thursday 18th August, 2022
Tobar Phádraig
W/O
V
Killacolla Gaels
0 - 0
12:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling Division 3B
Round 11
Thursday 18th August, 2022
Ballybricken-Bohermore/Fedamore
0 - 0
V
Knockainey
W/O
12:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling Division 3B
Round 11
Thursday 18th August, 2022
Coshlea Gaels
2 - 6
V
Dromin Athlacca Banogue
1 - 4
6:30pm
Venue: Kilbreedy
Referee: David Mc Guinness
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling Division 2
Round 11
Thursday 18th August, 2022
Kildimo Pallaskenry
5 - 7
V
Dromcollogher Broadford
2 - 7
7:00pm
Venue: Kildimo GAA Pitch
Referee: Trevor Mann
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling Division 3A
Round 11
Thursday 18th August, 2022
Templeglantine
4 - 12
V
Croagh Kilfinny Rathkeale
0 - 3
7:00pm
Venue: Templeglantine
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling Division 3A
Round 11
Thursday 18th August, 2022
Athea
4 - 2
V
Na Piarsaigh
9 - 6
7:00pm
Venue: Athea
Referee: John Mc Grath
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling Division 3A
Round 11
Thursday 18th August, 2022
Crecora Manister
1 - 9
V
Belville Gaels
2 - 5
7:00pm
Venue: Crecora Manister GAA
Referee: Kevin O'Hagan
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling Division 3A
Round 11
Thursday 18th August, 2022
St Kieran's
1 - 5
V
Knockaderry
1 - 1
7:00pm
Venue: St Kieran's G.A.A
Referee: Philip Dee
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling Division 3B
Round 11
Thursday 18th August, 2022
Mungret St Pauls
4 - 0
V
Gleann Rua CLG
2 - 11
7:00pm
Venue: Mungret St Pauls GAA
Referee: Mike Moloney
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling Division 2
Round 11
Thursday 18th August, 2022
Killeedy Tournafulla
5 - 4
V
Newcastle West
3 - 8
7:15pm
Venue: Tournfulla
Referee: Michael Browne
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling Division 3A
Round 11
Thursday 18th August, 2022
Claughaun
0 - 0
V
Monagea
9 - 3
7:30pm
Venue: Claughaun GAA
Referee: Eamonn Phelan
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling Division 2
Round 11
Tuesday 16th August, 2022
Granagh / Ballingarry
1 - 5
V
Mungret St Pauls
0 - 5
7:00pm
Venue: Ballingarry
Referee: Michael Woulfe
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling Division 3B
Round 10
Saturday 13th August, 2022
Gleann Rua CLG
W/O
V
Ballybricken-Bohermore/Fedamore
0 - 0
12:00pm
Venue: Glenroe
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling Division 2
Round 10
Tuesday 9th August, 2022
Mungret St Pauls
2 - 3
V
Kildimo Pallaskenry
2 - 3
7:00pm
Venue: Mungret St Pauls GAA
Referee: Kevin O Brien
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling Division 3A
Round 10
Sunday 7th August, 2022
Monagea
11 - 5
V
Athea
2 - 3
11:00am
Venue: Monagea
Referee: Michael Browne
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling Division 2
Round 10
Thursday 4th August, 2022
Dromcollogher Broadford
W/O
V
Monaleen
0 - 0
12:00pm
Venue: Dromcollogher/ Broadford GAA
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling Division 3A
Round 10
Thursday 4th August, 2022
Belville Gaels
3 - 9
V
Askeaton Ballysteen Kilcornan
1 - 3
7:00pm
Venue: Feenagh
Referee: Sean Hartnett
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling Division 2
Round 10
Thursday 4th August, 2022
Newcastle West
1 - 4
V
Tobar Phádraig
4 - 6
7:00pm
Venue: Newcastlewest
Referee: Gerard Mc Carthy
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling Division 2
Round 10
Thursday 4th August, 2022
Killacolla Gaels
0 - 1
V
Granagh / Ballingarry
8 - 11
7:00pm
Venue: Ballyagran
Referee: John O Donnell
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling Division 3A
Round 10
Thursday 4th August, 2022
Knockaderry
1 - 7
V
Templeglantine
1 - 4
7:00pm
Venue: Knockaderry
Referee: Michael Browne
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling Division 3B
Round 10
Thursday 4th August, 2022
Caherline
0 - 3
V
Cappamore
2 - 7
7:00pm
Venue: Fr. Hayes Memorial Park
Referee: Brian Higgins
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling Division 3B
Round 10
Thursday 4th August, 2022
Pallasgreen
7 - 9
V
Coshlea Gaels
1 - 2
7:00pm
Venue: Kilteely
Referee: Philip Dee
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling Division 3B
Round 10
Thursday 4th August, 2022
Dromin Athlacca Banogue
0 - 2
V
Blackrock
2 - 10
7:00pm
Venue: Banogue
Referee: Michael Sexton
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling Division 3A
Round 10
Wednesday 3rd August, 2022
Croagh Kilfinny Rathkeale
3 - 10
V
Claughaun
0 - 1
7:00pm
Venue: Croagh
Referee: Kevin O'Hagan
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling Division 2
Round 10
Wednesday 3rd August, 2022
Garryspillane
0 - 1
V
Killeedy Tournafulla
4 - 14
7:45pm
Venue: Knocklong
Referee: John O Donnell
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling Division 3B
Round 10
Friday 29th July, 2022
Knockainey
9 - 8
V
St Patrick's
0 - 0
7:30pm
Venue: Knockainey
Referee: Tg Ryan
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling Division 2
Round 9
Thursday 28th July, 2022
Kildimo Pallaskenry
W/O
V
Killacolla Gaels
0 - 0
12:00pm
Venue: Kildimo GAA Pitch
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling Division 2
Round 8
Tuesday 26th July, 2022
Newcastle West
4 - 5
V
Kildimo Pallaskenry
1 - 9
7:00pm
Venue: Newcastlewest
Referee: Michael Browne
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling Division 2
Round 9
Saturday 23rd July, 2022
Dromcollogher Broadford
0 - 5
V
Mungret St Pauls
1 - 2
11:00am
Venue: Dromcollogher/ Broadford GAA
Referee: Richard Jnr Moloney
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling Division 2
Round 9
Thursday 21st July, 2022
Killeedy Tournafulla
W/O
V
South Liberties
0 - 0
12:00pm
Venue: Tournfulla
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling Division 2
Round 9
Thursday 21st July, 2022
Tobar Phádraig
4 - 11
V
Garryspillane
1 - 4
7:00pm
Venue: Patrickswell
Referee: Michael Mann
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling Division 1
Round 9
Thursday 21st July, 2022
Doon
1 - 4
V
Murroe Boher
6 - 11
7:00pm
Venue: Doon
Referee: Tom Mc Glinchey
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling Division 1
Round 9
Thursday 21st July, 2022
Na Piarsaigh
1 - 7
V
Ballybrown
2 - 7
7:00pm
Venue: Caherdavin
Referee: Kevin O'Hagan
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling Division 1
Round 9
Thursday 21st July, 2022
Cill Mocheallòg
0 - 4
V
Monaleen
2 - 5
7:00pm
Venue: Kilmallock
Referee: Michael Sexton
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling Division 1
Round 9
Thursday 21st July, 2022
Adare
1 - 9
V
Hospital Herbertstown
2 - 7
7:00pm
Venue: Adare
Referee: Jonathon Hayes
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling Division 1
Round 9
Thursday 21st July, 2022
Ahane
5 - 6
V
Bruff
2 - 4
7:00pm
Venue: Mackey Park
Referee: Philip Dee
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling Division 2
Round 9
Thursday 21st July, 2022
Granagh / Ballingarry
1 - 7
V
Newcastle West
3 - 6
7:00pm
Venue: Ballingarry
Referee: David Deady
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling Division 3B
Round 9
Thursday 21st July, 2022
Ballybricken-Bohermore/Fedamore
2 - 2
V
Mungret St Pauls
3 - 6
7:00pm
Venue: Fedamore
Referee: John Scully
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling Division 3A
Round 9
Thursday 21st July, 2022
Templeglantine
0 - 3
V
St Kieran's
0 - 5
7:00pm
Venue: Templeglantine
Referee: Donnacha O Callaghan
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling Division 3A
Round 9
Thursday 21st July, 2022
Claughaun
0 - 1
V
Knockaderry
6 - 14
7:00pm
Venue: Claughaun GAA
Referee: Martin Doherty
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling Division 3B
Round 9
Thursday 21st July, 2022
Blackrock
1 - 9
V
Pallasgreen
2 - 4
7:00pm
Venue: KIlfinane
Referee: Michael Meade
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling Division 3A
Round 9
Thursday 21st July, 2022
Athea
1 - 1
V
Croagh Kilfinny Rathkeale
2 - 9
7:00pm
Venue: Athea
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling Division 3B
Round 9
Thursday 21st July, 2022
Cappamore
2 - 3
V
Knockainey
3 - 8
7:00pm
Venue: Cappamore
Referee: Timmy Mc Grath
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling Division 3B
Round 9
Thursday 21st July, 2022
Coshlea Gaels
1 - 4
V
Caherline
1 - 9
7:00pm
Venue: Kilbreedy
Referee: Tg Ryan
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling Division 3B
Round 9
Thursday 21st July, 2022
St Patrick's
1 - 3
V
Gleann Rua CLG
3 - 6
7:00pm
Venue: St Patrick's G.A.A Club
Referee: David Mc Guinness
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling Division 2
Round 8
Tuesday 12th July, 2022
Mungret St Pauls
4 - 9
V
Monaleen
1 - 4
7:00pm
Venue: Mungret St Pauls GAA
Referee: Jonathon Hayes
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling Division 3A
Round 8
Thursday 7th July, 2022
St Kieran's
W/O
V
Claughaun
0 - 0
12:00pm
Venue: St Kieran's G.A.A
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling Division 2
Round 8
Thursday 7th July, 2022
Killacolla Gaels
0 - 1
V
Dromcollogher Broadford
2 - 12
7:00pm
Venue: Ballyagran
Referee: Joe Mulcahy
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling Division 1
Round 8
Thursday 7th July, 2022
Monaleen
0 - 7
V
Ahane
1 - 5
7:00pm
Venue: Monaleen
Referee: David Mc Guinness
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling Division 1
Round 8
Thursday 7th July, 2022
Doon
3 - 4
V
Adare
1 - 6
7:00pm
Venue: Doon
Referee: Dan McKenna
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling Division 1
Round 8
Thursday 7th July, 2022
Ballybrown
0 - 8
V
Cill Mocheallòg
1 - 7
7:00pm
Venue: BALLYBROWN GAA
Referee: Jonathon Hayes
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling Division 1
Round 8
Thursday 7th July, 2022
Murroe Boher
5 - 5
V
Na Piarsaigh
1 - 3
7:00pm
Venue: Harty Park
Referee: Sean Carey
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling Division 2
Round 8
Thursday 7th July, 2022
South Liberties
1 - 1
V
Tobar Phádraig
7 - 9
7:00pm
Venue: Dooley Park
Referee: Brian Higgins
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling Division 2
Round 8
Thursday 7th July, 2022
Garryspillane
1 - 3
V
Granagh / Ballingarry
1 - 13
7:00pm
Venue: Knocklong
Referee: David Deady
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling Division 3B
Round 8
Thursday 7th July, 2022
Caherline
1 - 5
V
Blackrock
3 - 9
7:00pm
Venue: Fr. Hayes Memorial Park
Referee: Ger Riordan
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling Division 3A
Round 8
Thursday 7th July, 2022
Croagh Kilfinny Rathkeale
2 - 9
V
Crecora Manister
3 - 9
7:00pm
Venue: Croagh
Referee: Kieran Flaherty
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling Division 3A
Round 8
Thursday 7th July, 2022
Monagea
6 - 12
V
Askeaton Ballysteen Kilcornan
1 - 3
7:00pm
Venue: Monagea
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling Division 3A
Round 8
Thursday 7th July, 2022
Knockaderry
3 - 15
V
Athea
0 - 0
7:00pm
Venue: Knockaderry
Referee: Gerard Mc Carthy
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling Division 3B
Round 8
Thursday 7th July, 2022
Knockainey
4 - 6
V
Coshlea Gaels
1 - 4
7:00pm
Venue: Knockainey
Referee: Michael Meade
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling Division 3B
Round 8
Thursday 7th July, 2022
Pallasgreen
7 - 11
V
Dromin Athlacca Banogue
1 - 2
7:00pm
Venue: Pallasgreen
Referee: Eamonn Stapleton
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling Division 3B
Round 8
Thursday 7th July, 2022
Mungret St Pauls
3 - 4
V
St Patrick's
1 - 1
7:00pm
Venue: Mungret St Pauls GAA
Referee: Jamie Hickey
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling Division 3B
Round 8
Thursday 7th July, 2022
Gleann Rua CLG
3 - 9
V
Cappamore
1 - 3
7:00pm
Venue: Glenroe
Referee: John Scully
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling Division 1
Round 8
Thursday 7th July, 2022
Bruff
3 - 8
V
Hospital Herbertstown
2 - 7
7:00pm
Venue: Bruff
Referee: Tg Ryan
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling Division 3A
Round 8
Tuesday 5th July, 2022
Na Piarsaigh
0 - 2
V
Belville Gaels
8 - 5
7:00pm
Venue: Caherdavin
Referee: Trevor Mann
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling Division 2
Round 6
Tuesday 28th June, 2022
South Liberties
2 - 6
V
Kildimo Pallaskenry
5 - 8
7:00pm
Venue: Dooley Park
Referee: Kevin O'Hagan
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling Division 2
Round 7
Friday 24th June, 2022
Mungret St Pauls
3 - 6
V
Killacolla Gaels
0 - 1
7:00pm
Venue: Ballyagran
Referee: Michael Browne
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling Division 3B
Round 7
Thursday 23rd June, 2022
Coshlea Gaels
2 - 6
V
Gleann Rua CLG
1 - 14
6:30pm
Venue: Kilbreedy
Referee: John Scully
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling Division 1
Round 7
Thursday 23rd June, 2022
Hospital Herbertstown
1 - 5
V
Monaleen
5 - 6
6:45pm
Venue: St Johns Park
Referee: Richard Jnr Moloney
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling Division 2
Round 7
Thursday 23rd June, 2022
Granagh / Ballingarry
5 - 11
V
South Liberties
1 - 1
7:00pm
Venue: Ballingarry
Referee: Michael (Ref) Lyons
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling Division 3A
Round 7
Thursday 23rd June, 2022
Askeaton Ballysteen Kilcornan
3 - 2
V
Croagh Kilfinny Rathkeale
2 - 7
7:00pm
Venue: Askeaton
Referee: Michael Browne
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling Division 1
Round 7
Thursday 23rd June, 2022
Na Piarsaigh
3 - 15
V
Doon
1 - 2
7:00pm
Venue: Caherdavin
Referee: Martin Doherty
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling Division 1
Round 7
Thursday 23rd June, 2022
Cill Mocheallòg
3 - 0
V
Murroe Boher
1 - 9
7:00pm
Venue: Kilmallock
Referee: Mike Moloney
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling Division 1
Round 7
Thursday 23rd June, 2022
Adare
1 - 3
V
Bruff
3 - 4
7:00pm
Venue: Adare
Referee: Jonathon Hayes
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling Division 1
Round 7
Thursday 23rd June, 2022
Ahane
4 - 5
V
Ballybrown
0 - 4
7:00pm
Venue: Mackey Park
Referee: Eamonn Stapleton
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling Division 2
Round 7
Thursday 23rd June, 2022
Dromcollogher Broadford
1 - 4
V
Newcastle West
3 - 5
7:00pm
Venue: Dromcollogher/ Broadford GAA
Referee: John Mc Grath
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling Division 3A
Round 7
Thursday 23rd June, 2022
Athea
0 - 0
V
St Kieran's
6 - 6
7:00pm
Venue: Athea
Referee: Joe Mulcahy
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling Division 3A
Round 7
Thursday 23rd June, 2022
Crecora Manister
0 - 8
V
Knockaderry
2 - 6
7:00pm
Venue: Crecora Manister GAA
Referee: Michael Mann
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling Division 3A
Round 7
Thursday 23rd June, 2022
Claughaun
1 - 2
V
Templeglantine
7 - 17
7:00pm
Venue: Claughaun GAA
Referee: Dan McKenna
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling Division 3A
Round 7
Thursday 23rd June, 2022
Belville Gaels
2 - 11
V
Monagea
2 - 7
7:00pm
Venue: Feenagh
Referee: Sean Hartnett
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling Division 3B
Round 7
Thursday 23rd June, 2022
Blackrock
2 - 8
V
Knockainey
3 - 5
7:00pm
Venue: KIlfinane
Referee: Johnny Murphy
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling Division 3B
Round 7
Thursday 23rd June, 2022
St Patrick's
0 - 3
V
Ballybricken-Bohermore/Fedamore
1 - 10
7:00pm
Venue: St Patrick's G.A.A Club
Referee: Michael Woulfe
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling Division 3B
Round 7
Thursday 23rd June, 2022
Dromin Athlacca Banogue
4 - 8
V
Caherline
2 - 6
7:00pm
Venue: Banogue
Referee: John O Halloran
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling Division 2
Round 7
Thursday 23rd June, 2022
Killeedy Tournafulla
6 - 3
V
Monaleen
1 - 0
7:30pm
Venue: Tournfulla
Referee: Donnacha O Callaghan
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling Division 3B
Round 7
Wednesday 22nd June, 2022
Cappamore
3 - 2
V
Mungret St Pauls
1 - 4
7:00pm
Venue: Cappamore
Referee: Philip Dee
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling Division 3A
Round 6
Tuesday 21st June, 2022
St Kieran's
2 - 3
V
Crecora Manister
0 - 9
7:00pm
Venue: St Kieran's G.A.A
Referee: John Mc Grath
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling Division 2
Round 7
Monday 20th June, 2022
Kildimo Pallaskenry
5 - 11
V
Garryspillane
4 - 4
7:30pm
Venue: Kildimo GAA Pitch
Referee: Kevin O'Hagan
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling Division 3A
Round 9
Tuesday 14th June, 2022
Crecora Manister
1 - 10
V
Monagea
1 - 3
7:00pm
Venue: Crecora Manister GAA
Referee: Jonathon Hayes
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling Division 2
Round 6
Monday 13th June, 2022
Garryspillane
3 - 5
V
Dromcollogher Broadford
2 - 10
7:00pm
Venue: Knocklong
Referee: David Mc Guinness
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling Division 3B
Round 6
Thursday 9th June, 2022
Mungret St Pauls
1 - 4
V
Coshlea Gaels
4 - 8
7:00pm
Venue: Mungret St Pauls GAA
Referee: Philip Dee
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling Division 3B
Round 6
Thursday 9th June, 2022
Gleann Rua CLG
1 - 9
V
Blackrock
3 - 4
7:00pm
Venue: Glenroe
Referee: David Deady
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling Division 3B
Round 6
Thursday 9th June, 2022
Caherline
0 - 5
V
Pallasgreen
2 - 11
7:00pm
Venue: Fr. Hayes Memorial Park
Referee: Dan McKenna
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling Division 1
Round 6
Thursday 9th June, 2022
Monaleen
8 - 8
V
Bruff
0 - 3
7:00pm
Venue: Monaleen
Referee: Tom Mc Glinchey
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling Division 3B
Round 6
Thursday 9th June, 2022
Knockainey
10 - 5
V
Dromin Athlacca Banogue
0 - 0
7:00pm
Venue: Knockainey
Referee: Tg Ryan
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling Division 3A
Round 6
Thursday 9th June, 2022
Knockaderry
8 - 13
V
Askeaton Ballysteen Kilcornan
0 - 0
7:00pm
Venue: Knockaderry
Referee: Michael Sexton
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling Division 3A
Round 6
Thursday 9th June, 2022
Monagea
7 - 9
V
Na Piarsaigh
2 - 3
7:00pm
Venue: Monagea
Referee: Sean Hartnett
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling Division 3A
Round 6
Thursday 9th June, 2022
Templeglantine
6 - 11
V
Athea
1 - 2
7:00pm
Venue: Templeglantine
Referee: Michael Browne
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling Division 2
Round 6
Thursday 9th June, 2022
Monaleen
1 - 4
V
Killacolla Gaels
1 - 3
7:00pm
Venue: Monaleen
Referee: Richard Jnr Moloney
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling Division 2
Round 6
Thursday 9th June, 2022
Newcastle West
2 - 5
V
Mungret St Pauls
0 - 5
7:00pm
Venue: Newcastlewest
Referee: Joe Mulcahy
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling Division 1
Round 6
Thursday 9th June, 2022
Ballybrown
2 - 13
V
Hospital Herbertstown
0 - 2
7:00pm
Venue: BALLYBROWN GAA
Referee: Kieran Flaherty
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling Division 1
Round 6
Thursday 9th June, 2022
Na Piarsaigh
2 - 7
V
Adare
1 - 1
7:00pm
Venue: Caherdavin
Referee: Michael Mann
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling Division 1
Round 6
Thursday 9th June, 2022
Doon
1 - 1
V
Cill Mocheallòg
5 - 8
7:00pm
Venue: Doon
Referee: Mike Moloney
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling Division 3B
Round 6
Thursday 9th June, 2022
Ballybricken-Bohermore/Fedamore
0 - 5
V
Cappamore
2 - 4
7:00pm
Venue: Ballybricken Bohermore
Referee: Brian Higgins
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling Division 3A
Round 6
Thursday 9th June, 2022
Croagh Kilfinny Rathkeale
0 - 2
V
Belville Gaels
3 - 8
8:00pm
Venue: Croagh
Referee: Michael Woulfe
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling Division 1
Round 6
Tuesday 7th June, 2022
Murroe Boher
1 - 9
V
Ahane
1 - 4
7:00pm
Venue: Harty Park
Referee: Mike Moloney
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling Division 3A
Round 10
Thursday 2nd June, 2022
Na Piarsaigh
1 - 4
V
Crecora Manister
6 - 3
6:45pm
Venue: Caherdavin
Referee: David Mc Guinness
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling Division 3A
Round 5
Tuesday 31st May, 2022
Crecora Manister
0 - 5
V
Templeglantine
2 - 1
7:00pm
Venue: Crecora Manister GAA
Referee: Michael Woulfe
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling Division 3A
Round 5
Monday 30th May, 2022
Na Piarsaigh
1 - 7
V
Croagh Kilfinny Rathkeale
2 - 1
7:15pm
Venue: Caherdavin
Referee: Trevor Mann
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling Division 2
Round 6
Monday 30th May, 2022
Killeedy Tournafulla
3 - 10
V
Tobar Phádraig
0 - 2
7:30pm
Venue: Tournfulla
Referee: Donnacha O Callaghan
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling Division 3B
Round 5
Friday 27th May, 2022
Dromin Athlacca Banogue
1 - 3
V
Gleann Rua CLG
8 - 9
7:00pm
Venue: Banogue
Referee: Ger Riordan
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling Division 2
Round 5
Thursday 26th May, 2022
Monaleen
1 - 4
V
Tobar Phádraig
1 - 12
7:00pm
Venue: Monaleen
Referee: Martin Doherty
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling Division 1
Round 5
Thursday 26th May, 2022
Bruff
2 - 3
V
Ballybrown
1 - 9
7:00pm
Venue: Bruff
Referee: John O Halloran
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling Division 1
Round 5
Thursday 26th May, 2022
Cill Mocheallòg
3 - 7
V
Na Piarsaigh
0 - 6
7:00pm
Venue: Kilmallock
Referee: Michael Sexton
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling Division 1
Round 5
Thursday 26th May, 2022
Hospital Herbertstown
1 - 7
V
Murroe Boher
3 - 9
7:00pm
Venue: St Johns Park
Referee: Tg Ryan
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling Division 1
Round 5
Thursday 26th May, 2022
Adare
2 - 7
V
Monaleen
3 - 4
7:00pm
Venue: Adare
Referee: Kevin O'Hagan
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling Division 2
Round 5
Thursday 26th May, 2022
Mungret St Pauls
2 - 2
V
Garryspillane
0 - 6
7:00pm
Venue: Mungret St Pauls GAA
Referee: David Mc Guinness
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling Division 2
Round 5
Thursday 26th May, 2022
Dromcollogher Broadford
4 - 5
V
South Liberties
1 - 2
7:00pm
Venue: Dromcollogher/ Broadford GAA
Referee: Donnacha O Callaghan
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling Division 3A
Round 5
Thursday 26th May, 2022
Belville Gaels
0 - 2
V
Knockaderry
1 - 5
7:00pm
Venue: Feenagh
Referee: Sean Hartnett
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling Division 2
Round 5
Thursday 26th May, 2022
Killacolla Gaels
0 - 5
V
Newcastle West
7 - 12
7:00pm
Venue: Ballyagran
Referee: Joe Mulcahy
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling Division 3A
Round 5
Thursday 26th May, 2022
Askeaton Ballysteen Kilcornan
0 - 1
V
St Kieran's
3 - 9
7:00pm
Venue: Askeaton
Referee: Michael Mann
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling Division 3B
Round 5
Thursday 26th May, 2022
Blackrock
4 - 8
V
Mungret St Pauls
1 - 3
7:00pm
Venue: KIlfinane
Referee: John Scully
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling Division 3B
Round 5
Thursday 26th May, 2022
Cappamore
4 - 3
V
St Patrick's
2 - 2
7:00pm
Venue: Cappamore
Referee: Eamonn Stapleton
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling Division 3B
Round 5
Thursday 26th May, 2022
Coshlea Gaels
1 - 5
V
Ballybricken-Bohermore/Fedamore
6 - 6
7:00pm
Venue: Kilbreedy
Referee: Michael Meade
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling Division 3B
Round 5
Thursday 26th May, 2022
Pallasgreen
5 - 3
V
Knockainey
0 - 5
7:00pm
Venue: Pallasgreen
Referee: Philip Dee
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling Division 3A
Round 5
Wednesday 25th May, 2022
Athea
1 - 5
V
Claughaun
1 - 3
7:00pm
Venue: Athea
Referee: Donnacha O Callaghan
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling Division 1
Round 5
Monday 23rd May, 2022
Ahane
7 - 11
V
Doon
0 - 1
7:00pm
Venue: Mackey Park
Referee: Jonathon Hayes
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling Division 2
Round 5
Monday 23rd May, 2022
Granagh / Ballingarry
2 - 5
V
Killeedy Tournafulla
3 - 7
7:00pm
Venue: Ballingarry
Referee: David Deady
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling Division 3A
Round 9
Monday 16th May, 2022
Askeaton Ballysteen Kilcornan
5 - 1
V
Na Piarsaigh
4 - 2
7:00pm
Venue: Askeaton
Referee: Trevor Mann
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling Division 3A
Round 4
Monday 16th May, 2022
Croagh Kilfinny Rathkeale
4 - 7
V
Monagea
2 - 5
7:00pm
Venue: Croagh
Referee: Ger Riordan
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling Division 2
Round 4
Monday 16th May, 2022
Tobar Phádraig
2 - 7
V
Granagh / Ballingarry
1 - 2
7:00pm
Venue: Patrickswell
Referee: Kevin O'Hagan
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling Division 2
Round 4
Thursday 12th May, 2022
Garryspillane
10 - 8
V
Killacolla Gaels
0 - 0
6:45pm
Venue: Knocklong
Referee: Michael Meade
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling Division 3A
Round 4
Thursday 12th May, 2022
Templeglantine
4 - 7
V
Askeaton Ballysteen Kilcornan
1 - 3
7:00pm
Venue: Templeglantine
Referee: John Mc Grath
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling Division 1
Round 4
Thursday 12th May, 2022
Doon
3 - 3
V
Hospital Herbertstown
2 - 6
7:00pm
Venue: Doon
Referee: Dan McKenna
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling Division 1
Round 4
Thursday 12th May, 2022
Ballybrown
1 - 5
V
Monaleen
4 - 4
7:00pm
Venue: BALLYBROWN GAA
Referee: Sean Carey
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling Division 1
Round 4
Thursday 12th May, 2022
Cill Mocheallòg
4 - 6
V
Adare
2 - 5
7:00pm
Venue: Kilmallock
Referee: David Deady
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling Division 2
Round 4
Thursday 12th May, 2022
South Liberties
5 - 2
V
Mungret St Pauls
3 - 5
7:00pm
Venue: Dooley Park
Referee: Richard Jnr Moloney
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling Division 2
Round 4
Thursday 12th May, 2022
Killeedy Tournafulla
3 - 10
V
Kildimo Pallaskenry
0 - 4
7:00pm
Venue: Tournfulla
Referee: Michael Browne
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling Division 2
Round 4
Thursday 12th May, 2022
Monaleen
2 - 11
V
Newcastle West
2 - 2
7:00pm
Venue: Monaleen
Referee: Philip Dee
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling Division 1
Round 4
Thursday 12th May, 2022
Na Piarsaigh
3 - 5
V
Ahane
3 - 1
7:00pm
Venue: Caherdavin
Referee: Kieran Flaherty
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling Division 3A
Round 4
Thursday 12th May, 2022
Claughaun
0 - 0
V
Crecora Manister
5 - 12
7:00pm
Venue: Claughaun GAA
Referee: Michael Woulfe
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling Division 3A
Round 4
Thursday 12th May, 2022
Knockaderry
6 - 4
V
Na Piarsaigh
3 - 2
7:00pm
Venue: Knockaderry
Referee: Michael (Ref) Lyons
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling Division 3B
Round 4
Thursday 12th May, 2022
Knockainey
4 - 10
V
Caherline
1 - 5
7:00pm
Venue: Knockainey
Referee: Tg Ryan
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling Division 3B
Round 4
Thursday 12th May, 2022
Ballybricken-Bohermore/Fedamore
1 - 3
V
Blackrock
1 - 3
7:00pm
Venue: Ballybricken Bohermore
Referee: Mike Moloney
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling Division 3B
Round 4
Thursday 12th May, 2022
St Patrick's
1 - 2
V
Coshlea Gaels
1 - 5
7:00pm
Venue: St Patrick's G.A.A Club
Referee: Martin Doherty
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling Division 3B
Round 4
Thursday 12th May, 2022
Mungret St Pauls
1 - 4
V
Dromin Athlacca Banogue
1 - 2
7:00pm
Venue:
Referee: Ger Riordan
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling Division 3B
Round 4
Thursday 12th May, 2022
Gleann Rua CLG
2 - 7
V
Pallasgreen
3 - 8
7:00pm
Venue: Glenroe
Referee: John Scully
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling Division 3A
Round 4
Thursday 12th May, 2022
St Kieran's
2 - 6
V
Belville Gaels
0 - 4
7:00pm
Venue: St Kieran's G.A.A
Referee: Sean Hartnett
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling Division 1
Round 4
Wednesday 11th May, 2022
Murroe Boher
9 - 7
V
Bruff
0 - 0
7:00pm
Venue: Harty Park
Referee: Mike Moloney
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling Division 3B
Round 3
Thursday 28th April, 2022
Dromin Athlacca Banogue
1 - 5
V
Ballybricken-Bohermore/Fedamore
3 - 7
6:30pm
Venue: Banogue
Referee: Richard Jnr Moloney
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling Division 2
Round 3
Thursday 28th April, 2022
Killacolla Gaels
1 - 5
V
South Liberties
2 - 6
6:30pm
Venue: Ballyagran
Referee: Tg Ryan
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling Division 3A
Round 3
Thursday 28th April, 2022
Crecora Manister
4 - 12
V
Athea
0 - 2
6:30pm
Venue: Crecora Manister GAA
Referee: Jamie Hickey
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling Division 3A
Round 3
Thursday 28th April, 2022
Monagea
0 - 3
V
Knockaderry
3 - 6
6:30pm
Venue: Monagea
Referee: Sean Hartnett
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling Division 3B
Round 3
Thursday 28th April, 2022
Caherline
3 - 2
V
Gleann Rua CLG
5 - 8
6:30pm
Venue: Fr. Hayes Memorial Park
Referee: Philip Dee
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling Division 2
Round 3
Thursday 28th April, 2022
Kildimo Pallaskenry
1 - 9
V
Tobar Phádraig
3 - 7
6:30pm
Venue: Kildimo GAA Pitch
Referee: Michael Mann
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling Division 1
Round 3
Thursday 28th April, 2022
Ahane
2 - 8
V
Cill Mocheallòg
1 - 2
6:30pm
Venue: Mackey Park
Referee: Dan McKenna
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling Division 1
Round 3
Thursday 28th April, 2022
Adare
3 - 4
V
Ballybrown
3 - 6
6:30pm
Venue: Ballybrown
Referee: Kieran Flaherty
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling Division 1
Round 3
Thursday 28th April, 2022
Hospital Herbertstown
1 - 5
V
Na Piarsaigh
1 - 3
6:30pm
Venue: St Johns Park
Referee: Paddy Lyons
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling Division 1
Round 3
Thursday 28th April, 2022
Monaleen
0 - 4
V
Murroe Boher
2 - 9
6:30pm
Venue: Monaleen
Referee: Sean Carey
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling Division 1
Round 3
Thursday 28th April, 2022
Bruff
11 - 7
V
Doon
3 - 1
6:30pm
Venue: Bruff
Referee: John O Halloran
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling Division 2
Round 3
Thursday 28th April, 2022
Granagh / Ballingarry
8 - 4
V
Monaleen
2 - 7
6:30pm
Venue: Ballingarry
Referee: Michael (Ref) Lyons
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling Division 3B
Round 3
Thursday 28th April, 2022
Pallasgreen
4 - 7
V
Mungret St Pauls
0 - 5
6:45pm
Venue: Kilteely
Referee: Mike Moloney
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling Division 3B
Round 3
Thursday 28th April, 2022
Blackrock
12 - 6
V
St Patrick's
1 - 1
7:00pm
Venue: KIlfinane
Referee: Johnny Murphy
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling Division 3A
Round 3
Thursday 28th April, 2022
Askeaton Ballysteen Kilcornan
5 - 4
V
Claughaun
1 - 1
7:00pm
Venue:
Referee: Michael Browne
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling Division 3A
Round 3
Thursday 28th April, 2022
Na Piarsaigh
1 - 3
V
St Kieran's
0 - 8
7:00pm
Venue: Caherdavin
Referee: Trevor Mann
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling Division 3A
Round 3
Thursday 28th April, 2022
Belville Gaels
1 - 1
V
Templeglantine
0 - 5
7:00pm
Venue: Feenagh
Referee: John Mc Grath
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling Division 3B
Round 3
Thursday 28th April, 2022
Coshlea Gaels
1 - 4
V
Cappamore
1 - 8
7:00pm
Venue: Kilbreedy
Referee: John Scully
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling Division 2
Round 3
Wednesday 27th April, 2022
Newcastle West
1 - 10
V
Garryspillane
1 - 3
7:00pm
Venue: Newcastlewest
Referee: Joe Mulcahy
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling Division 2
Round 3
Tuesday 26th April, 2022
Dromcollogher Broadford
1 - 8
V
Killeedy Tournafulla
6 - 1
6:45pm
Venue: Killeedy
Referee: John Mc Grath
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling Division 2
Round 2
Tuesday 26th April, 2022
South Liberties
0 - 1
V
Newcastle West
5 - 14
7:00pm
Venue: Dooley Park
Referee: Ger Riordan
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling Division 3B
Round 2
Saturday 16th April, 2022
St Patrick's
3 - 2
V
Dromin Athlacca Banogue
3 - 2
7:00pm
Venue: St Patrick's G.A.A Club
Referee: Kieran Flaherty
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling Division 1
Round 2
Thursday 14th April, 2022
Doon
2 - 5
V
Monaleen
4 - 5
6:30pm
Venue: Doon
Referee: Tg Ryan
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling Division 1
Round 2
Thursday 14th April, 2022
Cill Mocheallòg
4 - 7
V
Hospital Herbertstown
1 - 9
6:30pm
Venue: Kilmallock
Referee: Michael Sexton
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling Division 1
Round 2
Thursday 14th April, 2022
Murroe Boher
3 - 7
V
Ballybrown
2 - 6
6:30pm
Venue: Harty Park
Referee: Eamonn Stapleton
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling Division 1
Round 2
Thursday 14th April, 2022
Ahane
2 - 12
V
Adare
0 - 4
6:30pm
Venue: Mackey Park
Referee: Martin Doherty
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling Division 2
Round 2
Thursday 14th April, 2022
Monaleen
3 - 8
V
Garryspillane
5 - 4
6:30pm
Venue: Monaleen
Referee: Eamonn Phelan
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling Division 2
Round 2
Thursday 14th April, 2022
Tobar Phádraig
3 - 5
V
Dromcollogher Broadford
0 - 16
6:30pm
Venue: Patrickswell
Referee: Kieran Flaherty
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling Division 2
Round 2
Thursday 14th April, 2022
Granagh / Ballingarry
1 - 7
V
Kildimo Pallaskenry
0 - 5
6:30pm
Venue: Ballingarry
Referee: Michael (Ref) Lyons
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling Division 3A
Round 2
Thursday 14th April, 2022
Athea
0 - 2
V
Askeaton Ballysteen Kilcornan
10 - 3
6:30pm
Venue: Athea
Referee: Michael Browne
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling Division 3A
Round 2
Thursday 14th April, 2022
St Kieran's
4 - 7
V
Monagea
1 - 0
6:30pm
Venue: Monagea
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling Division 3A
Round 2
Thursday 14th April, 2022
Knockaderry
4 - 6
V
Croagh Kilfinny Rathkeale
1 - 1
6:30pm
Venue: Knockaderry
Referee: Gerard Mc Carthy
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling Division 3B
Round 2
Thursday 14th April, 2022
Ballybricken-Bohermore/Fedamore
1 - 1
V
Pallasgreen
3 - 8
6:30pm
Venue: Fedamore
Referee: Kevin O'Hagan
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling Division 3B
Round 2
Thursday 14th April, 2022
Cappamore
3 - 4
V
Blackrock
2 - 2
6:30pm
Venue: Cappamore
Referee: Mike Moloney
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling Division 3B
Round 2
Thursday 14th April, 2022
Mungret St Pauls
1 - 10
V
Caherline
1 - 1
6:30pm
Venue: Mungret St Pauls GAA
Referee: Michael Woulfe
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling Division 3B
Round 2
Thursday 14th April, 2022
Gleann Rua CLG
3 - 7
V
Knockainey
4 - 4
6:30pm
Venue: Glenroe
Referee: Michael Meade
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling Division 1
Round 2
Thursday 14th April, 2022
Na Piarsaigh
2 - 4
V
Bruff
2 - 5
7:00pm
Venue: Caherdavin
Referee: Michael Mann
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling Division 2
Round 2
Thursday 14th April, 2022
Killeedy Tournafulla
7 - 7
V
Mungret St Pauls
0 - 2
7:00pm
Venue: Tournfulla
Referee: John Mc Grath
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling Division 3A
Round 2
Thursday 14th April, 2022
Templeglantine
4 - 3
V
Na Piarsaigh
2 - 5
7:00pm
Venue: Templeglantine
Referee: Tom Denihan
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling Division 3A
Round 2
Thursday 14th April, 2022
Claughaun
0 - 0
V
Belville Gaels
8 - 9
7:00pm
Venue: Claughaun GAA
Referee: Ger Riordan
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling Division 3A
Round 1
Tuesday 5th April, 2022
Askeaton Ballysteen Kilcornan
1 - 2
V
Crecora Manister
1 - 10
6:45pm
Venue: Askeaton
Referee: Trevor Mann
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling Division 1
Round 1
Friday 1st April, 2022
Adare
1 - 1
V
Murroe Boher
4 - 5
6:30pm
Venue: Murroe
Referee: Michael Woulfe
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling Division 1
Round 1
Friday 1st April, 2022
Hospital Herbertstown
0 - 3
V
Ahane
4 - 7
6:30pm
Venue: St Johns Park
Referee: Michael Sexton
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling Division 1
Round 1
Friday 1st April, 2022
Monaleen
3 - 5
V
Na Piarsaigh
3 - 7
6:30pm
Venue: Monaleen
Referee: Mike Moloney
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling Division 3A
Round 1
Thursday 31st March, 2022
Na Piarsaigh
6 - 10
V
Claughaun
1 - 0
6:30pm
Venue: Caherdavin
Referee: Martin Doherty
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling Division 2
Round 1
Thursday 31st March, 2022
Dromcollogher Broadford
1 - 3
V
Granagh / Ballingarry
1 - 4
6:30pm
Venue: Dromcollogher/ Broadford GAA
Referee: Donnacha O Callaghan
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling Division 2
Round 1
Thursday 31st March, 2022
Mungret St Pauls
1 - 3
V
Tobar Phádraig
3 - 4
6:30pm
Venue: Mungret St Pauls GAA
Referee: Michael Mann
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling Division 2
Round 1
Thursday 31st March, 2022
Killacolla Gaels
0 - 0
V
Killeedy Tournafulla
6 - 16
6:30pm
Venue: Bruree
Referee: Michael Meade
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling Division 2
Round 1
Thursday 31st March, 2022
Garryspillane
5 - 5
V
South Liberties
1 - 3
6:30pm
Venue: Knocklong
Referee: John Scully
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling Division 3A
Round 1
Thursday 31st March, 2022
Croagh Kilfinny Rathkeale
0 - 4
V
St Kieran's
3 - 9
6:30pm
Venue: Croagh
Referee: Eamonn Phelan
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling Division 3A
Round 1
Thursday 31st March, 2022
Monagea
2 - 2
V
Templeglantine
6 - 4
6:30pm
Venue: Monagea
Referee: Michael Browne
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling Division 2
Round 1
Thursday 31st March, 2022
Kildimo Pallaskenry
3 - 3
V
Monaleen
4 - 5
6:30pm
Venue: Kildimo GAA Pitch
Referee: Trevor Mann
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling Division 3B
Round 1
Thursday 31st March, 2022
Knockainey
4 - 11
V
Mungret St Pauls
1 - 1
6:30pm
Venue: Knockainey
Referee: Paddy Lyons
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling Division 3B
Round 1
Thursday 31st March, 2022
Blackrock
3 - 5
V
Coshlea Gaels
0 - 2
6:30pm
Venue: KIlfinane
Referee: Michael (Ref) Lyons
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling Division 3B
Round 1
Thursday 31st March, 2022
Caherline
0 - 2
V
Ballybricken-Bohermore/Fedamore
2 - 6
6:30pm
Venue: Fr. Hayes Memorial Park
Referee: John Paul Kiely
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling Division 3B
Round 1
Thursday 31st March, 2022
Dromin Athlacca Banogue
1 - 2
V
Cappamore
3 - 7
6:30pm
Venue: Banogue
Referee: Kieran Flaherty
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling Division 1
Round 1
Thursday 31st March, 2022
Bruff
0 - 3
V
Cill Mocheallòg
1 - 7
6:30pm
Venue: Bruff
Referee: David Deady
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling Division 1
Round 1
Thursday 31st March, 2022
Ballybrown
3 - 12
V
Doon
0 - 0
6:45pm
Venue: BALLYBROWN GAA
Referee: Mike Moloney
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling Division 3B
Round 1
Thursday 31st March, 2022
Pallasgreen
3 - 12
V
St Patrick's
0 - 3
6:45pm
Venue: Pallasgreen
Referee: Philip Dee
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling Division 3A
Round 1
Thursday 31st March, 2022
Belville Gaels
11 - 10
V
Athea
2 - 0
7:00pm
Venue: Feenagh
Referee: Sean Hartnett