Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Division 1
Round 1
Monday 15th April, 2024
Doon
2 - 4
V
Murroe Boher
0 - 8
6:30pm
Venue: Doon
Referee: Tom Mc Glinchey
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling League Division 2A
Round 1
Monday 15th April, 2024
Garryspillane
2 - 2
V
Bruff
2 - 8
6:30pm
Venue: Knocklong
Referee: Mike Moloney
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling League Division 2A
Round 1
Monday 15th April, 2024
Kilmallock
0 - 3
V
Ahane
1 - 11
6:30pm
Venue: Kilmallock
Referee: Michael Sexton
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling League 13 Aside
Round 1
Sunday 14th April, 2024
Croagh Kilfinny Rathkeale
1 - 3
V
Knockaderry
0 - 1
3:00pm
Venue: Sean Finn Park, Rathkeale
Referee: Ronan Tierney
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling League Division 1
Round 1
Saturday 13th April, 2024
Na Piarsaigh
2 - 1
V
Ballybrown
1 - 4
5:00pm
Venue: Caherdavin
Referee: Kevin O Brien
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling League Division 1
Round 1
Friday 12th April, 2024
Murroe Boher
2 - 4
V
Monaleen
5 - 5
7:00pm
Venue:
Referee: Timmy Mc Grath
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Championship Division 3B
Round 1
Thursday 11th April, 2024
Mungret St Pauls
1 - 4
V
Blackrock
5 - 14
6:30pm
Venue: Mungret St Pauls GAA
Referee: Philip Dee
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Championship Division 3B
Round 1
Thursday 11th April, 2024
Coshlea Gaels
5 - 3
V
Crecora Manister
1 - 4
6:30pm
Venue: Staker Wallace GAA, Kilbreedy
Referee: Michael (Ref) Lyons
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Championship Division 3A
Round 1
Thursday 11th April, 2024
Belville Gaels
4 - 4
V
Croagh Kilfinny Rathkeale
0 - 7
6:30pm
Venue: Feenagh
Referee: Billy Philip
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Championship Division 3A
Round 1
Thursday 11th April, 2024
Askeaton Ballysteen Kilcornan
0 - 7
V
Monagea
2 - 10
6:30pm
Venue: Askeaton
Referee: Michael Mann
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Championship Division 3A
Round 1
Thursday 11th April, 2024
Templeglantine
1 - 7
V
Dromcollogher Broadford
1 - 11
6:30pm
Venue: Templeglantine
Referee: Kieran Guina
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Division 2
Round 1
Thursday 11th April, 2024
Adare
6 - 6
V
Bruff
1 - 6
6:30pm
Venue: Adare
Referee: Kevin O'Hagan
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Division 2
Round 1
Thursday 11th April, 2024
Granagh Ballingarry
0 - 9
V
Kildimo / Pallaskenry
2 - 11
6:30pm
Venue: Ballingarry
Referee: John O Donnell
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Division 1
Round 1
Thursday 11th April, 2024
Ballybrown
4 - 12
V
Mungret St Pauls
0 - 2
6:30pm
Venue: BALLYBROWN GAA
Referee: Nigel Carey
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Championship Division 3B
Round 1
Thursday 11th April, 2024
Dromin Athlacca Banogue
2 - 4
V
Na Piarsaigh
0 - 7
7:00pm
Venue: Banogue
Referee: Seamus Hayes
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling League Division 2B
Round 1
Monday 8th April, 2024
Kildimo / Pallaskenry
2 - 5
V
Granagh Ballingarry
1 - 12
6:30pm
Venue: Pallaskenry
Referee: Ronan Tierney
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling League Division 3B
Round 1
Monday 8th April, 2024
Coshlea Gaels
3 - 8
V
Pallasgreen
0 - 1
6:30pm
Venue: Staker Wallace GAA, Kilbreedy
Referee: Mike Moloney
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling League Division 2B
Round 1
Monday 8th April, 2024
Mungret St Pauls
4 - 1
V
Patrickswell
3 - 5
6:30pm
Venue: Patrickswell
Referee: Eamonn Phelan
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling League Division 1
Round 1
Monday 8th April, 2024
Killeedy Tournafulla
2 - 3
V
Mungret St Pauls
5 - 4
7:00pm
Venue: Tournfulla
Referee: Michael Browne