Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling League Division 1
Round 3
Thursday 25th April, 2024
Murroe Boher
V
Killeedy Tournafulla
6:45pm
Venue: Harty Park
Referee: Daniel O Donnell
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling League Division 3A
Round 3
Thursday 25th April, 2024
Adare
V
Monaleen
6:45pm
Venue: UL Grounds
Referee: Michael Mann
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling League Division 3A
Round 3
Thursday 25th April, 2024
St Kieran's
V
Na Piarsaigh
6:45pm
Venue: St Kieran's G.A.A
Referee: Kieran Guina
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling League Division 3A
Round 3
Thursday 25th April, 2024
Killacolla Gaels
V
Newcastle West
6:45pm
Venue: Ballyagran
Referee: Donnacha O Callaghan
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Division 1
Round 1
Thursday 25th April, 2024
Kilmallock
V
Monaleen
7:00pm
Venue: Killmallock
Referee: Michael Meade
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Division 2
Round 1
Thursday 25th April, 2024
Hospital Herbertstown
V
Pallasgreen
7:00pm
Venue: St Johns Park
Referee: Tom Clancy
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Division 2
Round 1
Thursday 25th April, 2024
Garryspillane
V
Cappamore
7:00pm
Venue: Knocklong
Referee: Mike Moloney
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Championship Division 3B
Round 1
Thursday 25th April, 2024
South Liberties
V
Patrickswell
7:00pm
Venue: Dooley Park
Referee: Sean Carey
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling League Division 1
Round 3
Thursday 25th April, 2024
Na Piarsaigh
V
Mungret St Pauls
7:00pm
Venue: Caherdavin
Referee: Kevin O Brien
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling League Division 1
Round 3
Thursday 25th April, 2024
Doon
V
Monaleen
7:00pm
Venue: Doon
Referee: John O Donnell
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling League Division 4
Round 1
Thursday 25th April, 2024
St Patrick's
V
Dromcollogher Broadford
7:15pm
Venue: St Patrick's G.A.A Club
Referee: Mike Flannery
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling League Division 3A
Round 1
Thursday 2nd May, 2024
Killacolla Gaels
V
Na Piarsaigh
7:00pm
Venue: Ballyagran
Referee: Nigel Carey
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Division 1
Round 1
Thursday 2nd May, 2024
Na Piarsaigh
V
Killeedy Tournafulla
7:00pm
Venue: Caherdavin
Referee: Jonathon Hayes
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling League Division 4
Round 3
Monday 6th May, 2024
Dromcollogher Broadford
V
Ballybricken-Bohermore/Fedamore
6:45pm
Venue: Dromcollogher/ Broadford GAA
Referee: Kieran Guina
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling League Division 4
Round 3
Monday 6th May, 2024
St Patrick's
V
Templeglantine
6:45pm
Venue: St Patrick's G.A.A Club
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling League 13 Aside
Round 3
Monday 6th May, 2024
Croagh Kilfinny Rathkeale
V
Glenroe
7:00pm
Venue: Sean Finn Park, Rathkeale
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling League Division 3A
Round 4
Monday 6th May, 2024
Newcastle West
V
Adare
7:00pm
Venue: Newcastlewest
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling League Division 3A
Round 4
Monday 6th May, 2024
Monaleen
V
St Kieran's
7:00pm
Venue: Monaleen
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling League Division 1
Round 4
Monday 6th May, 2024
Monaleen
V
Ballybrown
7:00pm
Venue: Monaleen
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling League Division 1
Round 4
Monday 6th May, 2024
Killeedy Tournafulla
V
Na Piarsaigh
7:00pm
Venue: Tournfulla
Referee: Michael Browne
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling League Division 1
Round 4
Monday 6th May, 2024
Mungret St Pauls
V
Doon
7:00pm
Venue: Mungret St Pauls GAA
Referee: Mike Flannery
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling League Division 3A
Round 4
Monday 6th May, 2024
Na Piarsaigh
V
Askeaton Ballysteen Kilcornan
7:00pm
Venue: Caherdavin
Referee: Ger Riordan
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling League 13 Aside
Round 3
Monday 6th May, 2024
Belville Gaels
V
Knockaderry
7:00pm
Venue: Feenagh
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling League Division 3B
Round 3
Monday 6th May, 2024
South Liberties
V
Coshlea Gaels
7:00pm
Venue: Dooley Park
Referee: David Burke
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling League Division 3B
Round 3
Monday 6th May, 2024
Blackrock
V
Dromin Athlacca Banogue
7:00pm
Venue: KIlfinane
Referee: Tom Clancy
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling League Division 2B
Round 3
Monday 6th May, 2024
Mungret St Pauls
V
Monagea
7:00pm
Venue: Mungret St Pauls GAA
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling League Division 2B
Round 3
Monday 6th May, 2024
Patrickswell
V
Granagh Ballingarry
7:00pm
Venue: Patrickswell
Referee: Kevin O'Hagan
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling League Division 2A
Round 3
Monday 6th May, 2024
Kilmallock
V
Cappamore
7:00pm
Venue: Kilmallock
Referee: John O Halloran
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling League Division 2A
Round 3
Monday 6th May, 2024
Ahane
V
Bruff
7:00pm
Venue: Mackey Park
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling League Division 3B
Round 3
Monday 6th May, 2024
Crecora Manister
V
Pallasgreen
7:00pm
Venue: Crecora Manister GAA
Referee: Kieran Flaherty
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Championship Division 3A
Round 2
Thursday 9th May, 2024
Croagh Kilfinny Rathkeale
V
Templeglantine
7:00pm
Venue: Croagh
Referee: Ronan Tierney
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Division 2
Round 2
Thursday 9th May, 2024
Cappamore
V
Granagh Ballingarry
7:00pm
Venue: Cappamore
Referee: Mike Moloney
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Championship Division 3A
Round 2
Thursday 9th May, 2024
Monagea
V
Belville Gaels
7:00pm
Venue: Monagea
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Championship Division 3B
Round 2
Thursday 9th May, 2024
Patrickswell
V
Dromin Athlacca Banogue
7:00pm
Venue: Patrickswell
Referee: Seamus Hayes
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Championship Division 3A
Round 2
Thursday 9th May, 2024
Dromcollogher Broadford
V
Killacolla Gaels
7:00pm
Venue: Dromcollogher/ Broadford GAA
Referee: Kieran Guina
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Championship Division 3B
Round 2
Thursday 9th May, 2024
Na Piarsaigh
V
Mungret St Pauls
7:00pm
Venue: Caherdavin
Referee: BERNARD CARROLL
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Championship Division 3B
Round 2
Thursday 9th May, 2024
Blackrock
V
Coshlea Gaels
7:00pm
Venue: KIlfinane
Referee: Philip Dee
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Championship Division 3B
Round 2
Thursday 9th May, 2024
Crecora Manister
V
South Liberties
7:00pm
Venue: Crecora Manister GAA
Referee: Kevin O'Hagan
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Division 2
Round 2
Thursday 9th May, 2024
Kildimo / Pallaskenry
V
Adare
7:00pm
Venue: Kildimo GAA Pitch
Referee: Nigel Carey
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Division 2
Round 2
Thursday 9th May, 2024
Ahane
V
Hospital Herbertstown
7:00pm
Venue: Mackey Park
Referee: Tom Mc Glinchey
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Division 2
Round 2
Thursday 9th May, 2024
Pallasgreen
V
Garryspillane
7:00pm
Venue: Pallasgreen
Referee: Eamonn Stapleton
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Division 4B
Round 1
Thursday 9th May, 2024
Ballybrown
V
Claughaun
7:00pm
Venue: BALLYBROWN GAA
Referee: Kevin O Brien
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Division 1
Round 2
Thursday 9th May, 2024
Murroe Boher
V
Ballybrown
7:00pm
Venue: Harty Park
Referee: Dan McKenna
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Division 4A
Round 1
Thursday 9th May, 2024
Athea
V
Newcastle West
7:00pm
Venue: Athea
Referee: Joe Mulcahy
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Division 4B
Round 1
Thursday 9th May, 2024
Caherline
V
Ballybricken-Bohermore/Fedamore
7:00pm
Venue: Fr. Hayes Memorial Park
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Division 4A
Round 1
Thursday 9th May, 2024
Croom
V
St Kieran's
7:00pm
Venue: Croom
Referee: Michael Woulfe
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Division 4B
Round 1
Thursday 9th May, 2024
Knockainey
V
St Patrick's
7:00pm
Venue: Knockainey
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Division 1
Round 2
Thursday 9th May, 2024
Mungret St Pauls
V
Monaleen
7:00pm
Venue: Mungret St Pauls GAA
Referee: Ger Riordan
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Division 1
Round 2
Thursday 9th May, 2024
Kilmallock
V
Na Piarsaigh
7:00pm
Venue: Kilmallock
Referee: Michael Meade
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Division 1
Round 2
Thursday 9th May, 2024
Killeedy Tournafulla
V
Doon
7:00pm
Venue: Tournfulla
Referee: Michael Browne
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling League Division 3A
Round 1
Saturday 11th May, 2024
Newcastle West
V
Monaleen
11:00am
Venue: Newcastlewest
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling League 13 Aside
Round 4
Monday 20th May, 2024
Glenroe
V
Belville Gaels
7:00pm
Venue: Glenroe
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling League Division 3A
Round 5
Monday 20th May, 2024
Adare
V
Killacolla Gaels
7:00pm
Venue: Adare
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling League Division 3A
Round 5
Monday 20th May, 2024
St Kieran's
V
Newcastle West
7:00pm
Venue: St Kieran's G.A.A
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling League Division 3A
Round 5
Monday 20th May, 2024
Askeaton Ballysteen Kilcornan
V
Monaleen
7:00pm
Venue: Askeaton
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling League Division 1
Round 5
Monday 20th May, 2024
Ballybrown
V
Mungret St Pauls
7:00pm
Venue: BALLYBROWN GAA
Referee: Jonathon Hayes
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling League Division 1
Round 5
Monday 20th May, 2024
Doon
V
Killeedy Tournafulla
7:00pm
Venue: Doon
Referee: Tom Mc Glinchey
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling League Division 1
Round 5
Monday 20th May, 2024
Na Piarsaigh
V
Murroe Boher
7:00pm
Venue: Caherdavin
Referee: Seamus Hayes
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling League 13 Aside
Round 4
Monday 20th May, 2024
Knockaderry
V
Hospital Herbertstown
7:00pm
Venue: Knockaderry
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling League Division 2A
Round 4
Monday 20th May, 2024
Garryspillane
V
Kilmallock
7:00pm
Venue: Knocklong
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling League Division 4
Round 4
Monday 20th May, 2024
Knockainey
V
St Patrick's
7:00pm
Venue: Knockainey
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling League Division 3B
Round 4
Monday 20th May, 2024
Dromin Athlacca Banogue
V
Crecora Manister
7:00pm
Venue: Banogue
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling League Division 3B
Round 4
Monday 20th May, 2024
Coshlea Gaels
V
Blackrock
7:00pm
Venue: Staker Wallace GAA, Kilbreedy
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling League Division 3B
Round 4
Monday 20th May, 2024
Pallasgreen
V
South Liberties
7:00pm
Venue: Pallasgreen
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling League Division 2B
Round 4
Monday 20th May, 2024
Kildimo / Pallaskenry
V
Mungret St Pauls
7:00pm
Venue: Kildimo GAA Pitch
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling League Division 2B
Round 4
Monday 20th May, 2024
Monagea
V
Patrickswell
7:00pm
Venue: Monagea
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling League Division 2A
Round 4
Monday 20th May, 2024
Cappamore
V
Ahane
7:00pm
Venue: Cappamore
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling League Division 4
Round 4
Monday 20th May, 2024
Templeglantine
V
Dromcollogher Broadford
7:00pm
Venue: Templeglantine
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling League Division 1
Round 6
Thursday 23rd May, 2024
Killeedy Tournafulla
V
Ballybrown
7:00pm
Venue: Tournfulla
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling League Division 3A
Round 6
Thursday 23rd May, 2024
Newcastle West
V
Askeaton Ballysteen Kilcornan
7:00pm
Venue: Newcastlewest
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling League Division 3A
Round 6
Thursday 23rd May, 2024
Killacolla Gaels
V
St Kieran's
7:00pm
Venue: Ballyagran
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling League Division 1
Round 6
Thursday 23rd May, 2024
Murroe Boher
V
Doon
7:00pm
Venue: Harty Park
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling League Division 1
Round 6
Thursday 23rd May, 2024
Mungret St Pauls
V
Monaleen
7:00pm
Venue: Mungret St Pauls GAA
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling League 13 Aside
Round 1
Thursday 23rd May, 2024
Belville Gaels
V
Hospital Herbertstown
7:00pm
Venue: Feenagh
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling League Division 3B
Round 1
Thursday 23rd May, 2024
Dromin Athlacca Banogue
V
South Liberties
7:00pm
Venue: Banogue
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling League Division 3B
Round 1
Thursday 23rd May, 2024
Blackrock
V
Crecora Manister
7:00pm
Venue: KIlfinane
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling League Division 3A
Round 6
Friday 24th May, 2024
Monaleen
V
Na Piarsaigh
7:00pm
Venue: Monaleen
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Division 2
Round 3
Thursday 30th May, 2024
Adare
V
Cappamore
7:00pm
Venue: Adare
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Championship Division 3B
Round 3
Thursday 30th May, 2024
Dromin Athlacca Banogue
V
Crecora Manister
7:00pm
Venue: Banogue
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Championship Division 3B
Round 3
Thursday 30th May, 2024
Mungret St Pauls
V
Coshlea Gaels
7:00pm
Venue: Mungret St Pauls GAA
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Championship Division 3B
Round 3
Thursday 30th May, 2024
Na Piarsaigh
V
Patrickswell
7:00pm
Venue: Caherdavin
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Championship Division 3B
Round 3
Thursday 30th May, 2024
South Liberties
V
Blackrock
7:00pm
Venue: Dooley Park
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Championship Division 3A
Round 3
Thursday 30th May, 2024
Belville Gaels
V
Askeaton Ballysteen Kilcornan
7:00pm
Venue: Feenagh
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Championship Division 3A
Round 3
Thursday 30th May, 2024
Killacolla Gaels
V
Croagh Kilfinny Rathkeale
7:00pm
Venue: Ballyagran
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Championship Division 3A
Round 3
Thursday 30th May, 2024
Templeglantine
V
Monagea
7:00pm
Venue: Templeglantine
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Division 2
Round 3
Thursday 30th May, 2024
Garryspillane
V
Ahane
7:00pm
Venue: Knocklong
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Division 1
Round 3
Thursday 30th May, 2024
Doon
V
Kilmallock
7:00pm
Venue: Doon
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Division 2
Round 3
Thursday 30th May, 2024
Bruff
V
Kildimo / Pallaskenry
7:00pm
Venue: Bruff
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Division 4B
Round 2
Thursday 30th May, 2024
St Patrick's
V
Ballybrown
7:00pm
Venue: St Patrick's G.A.A Club
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Division 2
Round 3
Thursday 30th May, 2024
Granagh Ballingarry
V
Pallasgreen
7:00pm
Venue: Ballingarry
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Division 4A
Round 2
Thursday 30th May, 2024
Newcastle West
V
Croom
7:00pm
Venue: Newcastlewest
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Division 4B
Round 2
Thursday 30th May, 2024
Ballybricken-Bohermore/Fedamore
V
Knockainey
7:00pm
Venue: Ballybricken Bohermore
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Division 4A
Round 2
Thursday 30th May, 2024
Knockaderry
V
Athea
7:00pm
Venue: Knockaderry
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Division 4B
Round 2
Thursday 30th May, 2024
Claughaun
V
Caherline
7:00pm
Venue: Claughaun GAA
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Division 1
Round 3
Thursday 30th May, 2024
Mungret St Pauls
V
Murroe Boher
7:00pm
Venue: Mungret St Pauls GAA
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Division 1
Round 3
Thursday 30th May, 2024
Monaleen
V
Na Piarsaigh
7:00pm
Venue: Monaleen
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Division 1
Round 3
Thursday 30th May, 2024
Ballybrown
V
Killeedy Tournafulla
7:00pm
Venue: BALLYBROWN GAA
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling League Division 3A
Round 7
Monday 3rd June, 2024
St Kieran's
V
Adare
7:00pm
Venue: St Kieran's G.A.A
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling League 13 Aside
Round 5
Monday 3rd June, 2024
Croagh Kilfinny Rathkeale
V
Hospital Herbertstown
7:00pm
Venue: Sean Finn Park, Rathkeale
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling League Division 3A
Round 7
Monday 3rd June, 2024
Na Piarsaigh
V
Newcastle West
7:00pm
Venue: Caherdavin
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling League Division 3A
Round 7
Monday 3rd June, 2024
Askeaton Ballysteen Kilcornan
V
Killacolla Gaels
7:00pm
Venue: Askeaton
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling League Division 1
Round 7
Monday 3rd June, 2024
Ballybrown
V
Murroe Boher
7:00pm
Venue: BALLYBROWN GAA
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling League Division 1
Round 7
Monday 3rd June, 2024
Monaleen
V
Killeedy Tournafulla
7:00pm
Venue: Monaleen
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling League Division 1
Round 7
Monday 3rd June, 2024
Doon
V
Na Piarsaigh
7:00pm
Venue: Doon
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling League 13 Aside
Round 5
Monday 3rd June, 2024
Knockaderry
V
Glenroe
7:00pm
Venue: Knockaderry
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling League Division 2A
Round 5
Monday 3rd June, 2024
Bruff
V
Cappamore
7:00pm
Venue: Bruff
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling League Division 4
Round 5
Monday 3rd June, 2024
Ballybricken-Bohermore/Fedamore
V
Templeglantine
7:00pm
Venue: Ballybricken Bohermore
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling League Division 3B
Round 5
Monday 3rd June, 2024
Dromin Athlacca Banogue
V
Coshlea Gaels
7:00pm
Venue: Banogue
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling League Division 3B
Round 5
Monday 3rd June, 2024
Blackrock
V
Pallasgreen
7:00pm
Venue: KIlfinane
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling League Division 3B
Round 5
Monday 3rd June, 2024
South Liberties
V
Crecora Manister
7:00pm
Venue: Dooley Park
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling League Division 2B
Round 5
Monday 3rd June, 2024
Granagh Ballingarry
V
Monagea
7:00pm
Venue: Ballingarry
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling League Division 2B
Round 5
Monday 3rd June, 2024
Patrickswell
V
Kildimo / Pallaskenry
7:00pm
Venue: Patrickswell
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling League Division 2A
Round 5
Monday 3rd June, 2024
Ahane
V
Garryspillane
7:00pm
Venue: Mackey Park
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling League Division 4
Round 5
Monday 3rd June, 2024
Dromcollogher Broadford
V
Knockainey
7:00pm
Venue: Dromcollogher/ Broadford GAA
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Division 2
Round 4
Thursday 6th June, 2024
Pallasgreen
V
Adare
7:00pm
Venue: Pallasgreen
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Championship Division 3A
Round 7
Thursday 6th June, 2024
Dromcollogher Broadford
V
Belville Gaels
7:00pm
Venue: Dromcollogher/ Broadford GAA
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Division 2
Round 4
Thursday 6th June, 2024
Cappamore
V
Bruff
7:00pm
Venue: Cappamore
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Division 2
Round 4
Thursday 6th June, 2024
Ahane
V
Granagh Ballingarry
7:00pm
Venue: Mackey Park
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Division 4B
Round 3
Thursday 6th June, 2024
Claughaun
V
Ballybricken-Bohermore/Fedamore
7:00pm
Venue: Claughaun GAA
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Division 2
Round 4
Thursday 6th June, 2024
Hospital Herbertstown
V
Garryspillane
7:00pm
Venue: St Johns Park
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Division 4B
Round 3
Thursday 6th June, 2024
St Patrick's
V
Caherline
7:00pm
Venue: St Patrick's G.A.A Club
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Division 4B
Round 3
Thursday 6th June, 2024
Ballybrown
V
Knockainey
7:00pm
Venue: BALLYBROWN GAA
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Division 4A
Round 3
Thursday 6th June, 2024
Croom
V
Knockaderry
7:00pm
Venue: Croom
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Division 4A
Round 3
Thursday 6th June, 2024
St Kieran's
V
Newcastle West
7:00pm
Venue: St Kieran's G.A.A
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Championship Division 3B
Round 4
Thursday 20th June, 2024
Crecora Manister
V
Na Piarsaigh
7:00pm
Venue: Crecora Manister GAA
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Division 2
Round 5
Thursday 20th June, 2024
Kildimo / Pallaskenry
V
Cappamore
7:00pm
Venue: Kildimo GAA Pitch
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Division 2
Round 5
Thursday 20th June, 2024
Adare
V
Ahane
7:00pm
Venue: Adare
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Division 2
Round 5
Thursday 20th June, 2024
Bruff
V
Pallasgreen
7:00pm
Venue: Bruff
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Division 2
Round 5
Thursday 20th June, 2024
Granagh Ballingarry
V
Hospital Herbertstown
7:00pm
Venue: Ballingarry
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Championship Division 3B
Round 4
Thursday 20th June, 2024
Coshlea Gaels
V
South Liberties
7:00pm
Venue: Staker Wallace GAA, Kilbreedy
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Championship Division 3B
Round 4
Thursday 20th June, 2024
Patrickswell
V
Mungret St Pauls
7:00pm
Venue: Patrickswell
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Division 1
Round 4
Thursday 20th June, 2024
Na Piarsaigh
V
Doon
7:00pm
Venue: Caherdavin
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Championship Division 3B
Round 4
Thursday 20th June, 2024
Blackrock
V
Dromin Athlacca Banogue
7:00pm
Venue: KIlfinane
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Championship Division 3A
Round 4
Thursday 20th June, 2024
Croagh Kilfinny Rathkeale
V
Dromcollogher Broadford
7:00pm
Venue: Croagh
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Championship Division 3A
Round 4
Thursday 20th June, 2024
Askeaton Ballysteen Kilcornan
V
Templeglantine
7:00pm
Venue: Askeaton
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Championship Division 3A
Round 4
Thursday 20th June, 2024
Monagea
V
Killacolla Gaels
7:00pm
Venue: Monagea
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Division 1
Round 4
Thursday 20th June, 2024
Murroe Boher
V
Monaleen
7:00pm
Venue: Harty Park
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Division 1
Round 4
Thursday 20th June, 2024
Killeedy Tournafulla
V
Mungret St Pauls
7:00pm
Venue: Tournfulla
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Division 1
Round 4
Thursday 20th June, 2024
Kilmallock
V
Ballybrown
7:00pm
Venue: Kilmallock
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Championship Division 3A
Round 5
Thursday 4th July, 2024
Killacolla Gaels
V
Askeaton Ballysteen Kilcornan
7:00pm
Venue: Ballyagran
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Division 2
Round 6
Thursday 4th July, 2024
Hospital Herbertstown
V
Adare
7:00pm
Venue: St Johns Park
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Division 2
Round 6
Thursday 4th July, 2024
Ahane
V
Bruff
7:00pm
Venue: Mackey Park
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Division 2
Round 6
Thursday 4th July, 2024
Garryspillane
V
Granagh Ballingarry
7:00pm
Venue: Knocklong
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Division 2
Round 6
Thursday 4th July, 2024
Pallasgreen
V
Kildimo / Pallaskenry
7:00pm
Venue: Pallasgreen
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Championship Division 3B
Round 5
Thursday 4th July, 2024
Patrickswell
V
Crecora Manister
7:00pm
Venue: Patrickswell
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Championship Division 3B
Round 5
Thursday 4th July, 2024
Dromin Athlacca Banogue
V
Coshlea Gaels
7:00pm
Venue: Banogue
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Championship Division 3B
Round 5
Thursday 4th July, 2024
Mungret St Pauls
V
South Liberties
7:00pm
Venue: Mungret St Pauls GAA
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Championship Division 3A
Round 5
Thursday 4th July, 2024
Dromcollogher Broadford
V
Monagea
7:00pm
Venue: Dromcollogher/ Broadford GAA
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Championship Division 3B
Round 5
Thursday 4th July, 2024
Na Piarsaigh
V
Blackrock
7:00pm
Venue: Caherdavin
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Championship Division 3A
Round 5
Thursday 4th July, 2024
Templeglantine
V
Belville Gaels
7:00pm
Venue: Templeglantine
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Division 1
Round 5
Thursday 4th July, 2024
Ballybrown
V
Na Piarsaigh
7:00pm
Venue: BALLYBROWN GAA
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Division 1
Round 5
Thursday 4th July, 2024
Monaleen
V
Doon
7:00pm
Venue: Monaleen
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Division 1
Round 5
Thursday 4th July, 2024
Mungret St Pauls
V
Kilmallock
7:00pm
Venue: Mungret St Pauls GAA
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Division 4B
Round 4
Thursday 4th July, 2024
Knockainey
V
Claughaun
7:00pm
Venue: Knockainey
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Division 4B
Round 4
Thursday 4th July, 2024
Caherline
V
Ballybrown
7:00pm
Venue: Fr. Hayes Memorial Park
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Division 4B
Round 4
Thursday 4th July, 2024
Ballybricken-Bohermore/Fedamore
V
St Patrick's
7:00pm
Venue: Ballybricken Bohermore
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Division 4A
Round 4
Thursday 4th July, 2024
Athea
V
Croom
7:00pm
Venue: Athea
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Division 4A
Round 4
Thursday 4th July, 2024
Knockaderry
V
St Kieran's
7:00pm
Venue: Knockaderry
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Division 1
Round 5
Thursday 4th July, 2024
Murroe Boher
V
Killeedy Tournafulla
7:00pm
Venue: Harty Park
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Championship Division 3B
Round 6
Thursday 18th July, 2024
Blackrock
V
Patrickswell
7:00pm
Venue: KIlfinane
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Division 2
Round 7
Thursday 18th July, 2024
Adare
V
Garryspillane
7:00pm
Venue: Adare
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Division 2
Round 7
Thursday 18th July, 2024
Kildimo / Pallaskenry
V
Ahane
7:00pm
Venue: Kildimo GAA Pitch
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Division 2
Round 7
Thursday 18th July, 2024
Cappamore
V
Pallasgreen
7:00pm
Venue: Cappamore
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Championship Division 3B
Round 6
Thursday 18th July, 2024
Coshlea Gaels
V
Na Piarsaigh
7:00pm
Venue: Staker Wallace GAA, Kilbreedy
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Championship Division 3B
Round 6
Thursday 18th July, 2024
Crecora Manister
V
Mungret St Pauls
7:00pm
Venue: Crecora Manister GAA
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Division 2
Round 7
Thursday 18th July, 2024
Bruff
V
Hospital Herbertstown
7:00pm
Venue: Bruff
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Championship Division 3B
Round 6
Thursday 18th July, 2024
South Liberties
V
Dromin Athlacca Banogue
7:00pm
Venue: Dooley Park
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Championship Division 3A
Round 6
Thursday 18th July, 2024
Askeaton Ballysteen Kilcornan
V
Dromcollogher Broadford
7:00pm
Venue: Askeaton
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Championship Division 3A
Round 6
Thursday 18th July, 2024
Monagea
V
Croagh Kilfinny Rathkeale
7:00pm
Venue: Monagea
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Division 1
Round 6
Thursday 18th July, 2024
Na Piarsaigh
V
Mungret St Pauls
7:00pm
Venue: Caherdavin
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Division 1
Round 6
Thursday 18th July, 2024
Killeedy Tournafulla
V
Monaleen
7:00pm
Venue: Tournfulla
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Division 1
Round 6
Thursday 18th July, 2024
Kilmallock
V
Murroe Boher
7:00pm
Venue: Kilmallock
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Division 1
Round 6
Thursday 18th July, 2024
Doon
V
Ballybrown
7:00pm
Venue: Doon
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Championship Division 3A
Round 6
Thursday 18th July, 2024
Belville Gaels
V
Killacolla Gaels
7:00pm
Venue: Feenagh
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Division 2
Round 8
Thursday 1st August, 2024
Ahane
V
Cappamore
7:00pm
Venue: Mackey Park
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Division 2
Round 8
Thursday 1st August, 2024
Granagh Ballingarry
V
Adare
7:00pm
Venue: Ballingarry
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Division 2
Round 8
Thursday 1st August, 2024
Garryspillane
V
Bruff
7:00pm
Venue: Knocklong
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Division 2
Round 8
Thursday 1st August, 2024
Hospital Herbertstown
V
Kildimo / Pallaskenry
7:00pm
Venue: St Johns Park
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Division 4B
Round 5
Thursday 1st August, 2024
Knockainey
V
Caherline
7:00pm
Venue: Knockainey
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Division 4B
Round 5
Thursday 1st August, 2024
St Patrick's
V
Claughaun
7:00pm
Venue: St Patrick's G.A.A Club
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Division 4A
Round 5
Thursday 1st August, 2024
Newcastle West
V
Knockaderry
7:00pm
Venue: Newcastlewest
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Division 4A
Round 5
Thursday 1st August, 2024
St Kieran's
V
Athea
7:00pm
Venue: St Kieran's G.A.A
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Division 4B
Round 5
Thursday 1st August, 2024
Ballybrown
V
Ballybricken-Bohermore/Fedamore
7:00pm
Venue: BALLYBROWN GAA
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Championship Division 3B
Round 7
Thursday 15th August, 2024
Mungret St Pauls
V
Dromin Athlacca Banogue
7:00pm
Venue: Mungret St Pauls GAA
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Division 2
Round 9
Thursday 15th August, 2024
Pallasgreen
V
Ahane
7:00pm
Venue: Pallasgreen
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Division 2
Round 9
Thursday 15th August, 2024
Kildimo / Pallaskenry
V
Garryspillane
7:00pm
Venue: Kildimo GAA Pitch
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Division 2
Round 9
Thursday 15th August, 2024
Cappamore
V
Hospital Herbertstown
7:00pm
Venue: Cappamore
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Championship Division 3B
Round 7
Thursday 15th August, 2024
Patrickswell
V
Coshlea Gaels
7:00pm
Venue: Patrickswell
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Championship Division 3B
Round 7
Thursday 15th August, 2024
Crecora Manister
V
Blackrock
7:00pm
Venue: Crecora Manister GAA
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Championship Division 3A
Round 7
Thursday 15th August, 2024
Killacolla Gaels
V
Templeglantine
7:00pm
Venue: Ballyagran
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Championship Division 3B
Round 7
Thursday 15th August, 2024
Na Piarsaigh
V
South Liberties
7:00pm
Venue: Caherdavin
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Championship Division 3A
Round 7
Thursday 15th August, 2024
Croagh Kilfinny Rathkeale
V
Askeaton Ballysteen Kilcornan
7:00pm
Venue: Croagh
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Division 1
Round 7
Thursday 15th August, 2024
Murroe Boher
V
Na Piarsaigh
7:00pm
Venue: Harty Park
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Division 1
Round 7
Thursday 15th August, 2024
Killeedy Tournafulla
V
Kilmallock
7:00pm
Venue: Tournfulla
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Division 1
Round 7
Thursday 15th August, 2024
Monaleen
V
Ballybrown
7:00pm
Venue: Monaleen
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Division 1
Round 7
Thursday 15th August, 2024
Mungret St Pauls
V
Doon
7:00pm
Venue: Mungret St Pauls GAA
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Division 2
Round 9
Thursday 15th August, 2024
Bruff
V
Granagh Ballingarry
7:00pm
Venue: Bruff
Referee: TBC