Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 3B
Round 11
Thursday 25th August, 2022
Galbally
0 - 0
V
Ballylanders
W/O
12:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 3B
Round 9
Thursday 28th July, 2022
Galbally
0 - 0
V
Coshlea Gaels
W/O
12:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 3B
Round 8
Thursday 14th July, 2022
Caherconlish
W/O
V
Galbally
0 - 0
12:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 2B
Round 7
Thursday 14th July, 2022
Oola
0 - 0
V
Hospital Herbertstown
W/O
12:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 2B
Round 6
Thursday 30th June, 2022
Cill Mocheallòg
W/O
V
Oola
0 - 0
12:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 3B
Round 7
Thursday 30th June, 2022
Galbally
0 - 0
V
Dromin Athlacca Banogue
W/O
12:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 2B
Round 6
Thursday 30th June, 2022
Hospital Herbertstown
9 - 6
V
Killacolla Gaels
0 - 0
7:00pm
Venue: St Johns Park
Referee: Mike Moloney
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 1
Round 6
Thursday 30th June, 2022
Mungret St Pauls
6 - 2
V
Fr. Casey's / An tAthair Ó Cathasaigh
1 - 2
7:00pm
Venue: Mungret St Pauls GAA
Referee: Kieran Flaherty
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 1
Round 6
Thursday 30th June, 2022
Adare
2 - 4
V
Ballybrown
2 - 4
7:00pm
Venue: Ballybrown
Referee: Michael Woulfe
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 2A
Round 6
Thursday 30th June, 2022
Cappagh Rathkeale
1 - 3
V
South Liberties
3 - 7
7:00pm
Venue: Cappagh
Referee: Trevor Mann
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 2A
Round 6
Thursday 30th June, 2022
Na Piarsaigh
3 - 4
V
Dromcollogher Broadford
2 - 2
7:00pm
Venue: Caherdavin
Referee: Kevin O'Hagan
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 2A
Round 6
Thursday 30th June, 2022
Monaleen
2 - 4
V
Kildimo / Pallaskenry
3 - 10
7:00pm
Venue: Monaleen
Referee: Michael Mann
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 3A
Round 7
Thursday 30th June, 2022
Athea
0 - 4
V
Monaleen
2 - 8
7:00pm
Venue: Athea
Referee: Michael Browne
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 3A
Round 7
Thursday 30th June, 2022
Naomh Seanán/St Senan's
0 - 3
V
St Kieran's
2 - 6
7:00pm
Venue: Foynes
Referee: Sean Hartnett
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 3A
Round 7
Thursday 30th June, 2022
St Patrick's
3 - 4
V
Granagh / Ballingarry
3 - 3
7:00pm
Venue: St Patrick's G.A.A Club
Referee: David Mc Guinness
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 3A
Round 7
Thursday 30th June, 2022
Claughaun
0 - 1
V
Belville Gaels
8 - 4
7:00pm
Venue: Claughaun GAA
Referee: Ger Riordan
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 3A
Round 7
Thursday 30th June, 2022
Knockaderry
1 - 2
V
Mungret St Pauls
1 - 1
7:00pm
Venue: Knockaderry
Referee: Tom Denihan
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 3B
Round 7
Thursday 30th June, 2022
Pallasgreen
3 - 7
V
Caherconlish
0 - 2
7:00pm
Venue: Pallasgreen
Referee: Daniel O Donnell
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 3B
Round 7
Thursday 30th June, 2022
Galtee Gaels/Gaeil Gailtí
0 - 2
V
Ballylanders
3 - 7
7:00pm
Venue: John O Mahony Park
Referee: John Scully
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 3B
Round 6
Monday 27th June, 2022
Dromin Athlacca Banogue
1 - 0
V
Pallasgreen
7 - 7
7:00pm
Venue: Banogue
Referee: Michael Woulfe
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 3A
Round 6
Friday 24th June, 2022
Naomh Seanán/St Senan's
0 - 5
V
Monagea
0 - 4
7:00pm
Venue: Foynes
Referee: Sean Hartnett
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 2A
Round 5
Tuesday 21st June, 2022
Newcastle West
5 - 5
V
Kildimo / Pallaskenry
2 - 5
6:45pm
Venue: Newcastlewest
Referee: Michael Browne
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 1
Round 5
Sunday 19th June, 2022
Mungret St Pauls
4 - 3
V
Ballybrown
1 - 4
6:00pm
Venue: Mungret St Pauls GAA
Referee: Kieran Flaherty
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 3A
Round 7
Saturday 18th June, 2022
Monagea
4 - 2
V
Askeaton Ballysteen Kilcornan
0 - 5
10:00am
Venue: Monagea
Referee: Donnacha O Callaghan
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 3A
Round 6
Thursday 16th June, 2022
St Kieran's
0 - 7
V
Mungret St Pauls
2 - 6
7:00pm
Venue: St Kieran's G.A.A
Referee: Joe Mulcahy
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 2A
Round 5
Thursday 16th June, 2022
Shannon Gaels
0 - 2
V
Na Piarsaigh
4 - 7
7:00pm
Venue: Glin
Referee: Tom Denihan
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 2A
Round 5
Thursday 16th June, 2022
South Liberties
4 - 7
V
Monaleen
2 - 3
7:00pm
Venue: Dooley Park
Referee: Martin Doherty
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 2B
Round 5
Thursday 16th June, 2022
Bruff
3 - 6
V
Hospital Herbertstown
2 - 8
7:00pm
Venue: Bruff
Referee: David Deady
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 2B
Round 5
Thursday 16th June, 2022
Killacolla Gaels
0 - 2
V
Cill Mocheallòg
5 - 8
7:00pm
Venue: Bruree
Referee: Kieran Flaherty
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 3A
Round 6
Thursday 16th June, 2022
Monaleen
8 - 9
V
Claughaun
0 - 1
7:00pm
Venue: Monaleen
Referee: Ger Riordan
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 3A
Round 6
Thursday 16th June, 2022
Belville Gaels
0 - 7
V
Knockaderry
1 - 3
7:00pm
Venue: Quaid Park
Referee: John Hunt
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 3A
Round 6
Thursday 16th June, 2022
Askeaton Ballysteen Kilcornan
0 - 6
V
St Patrick's
2 - 5
7:00pm
Venue: Askeaton
Referee: Michael Mann
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 3A
Round 6
Thursday 16th June, 2022
Granagh / Ballingarry
2 - 3
V
Athea
1 - 6
7:00pm
Venue: Ballingarry
Referee: Michael Sexton
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 3B
Round 6
Thursday 16th June, 2022
Ballylanders
8 - 13
V
Ballybricken-Bohermore/Fedamore
0 - 1
7:00pm
Venue: Ballylanders
Referee: John Scully
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 3B
Round 6
Thursday 16th June, 2022
Caherconlish
3 - 8
V
Knockainey
1 - 2
7:00pm
Venue: Caherconlish
Referee: Philip Dee
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 3B
Round 6
Thursday 16th June, 2022
Coshlea Gaels
6 - 2
V
Cappamore
4 - 5
7:00pm
Venue: Effin
Referee: Johnny Murphy
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 1
Round 5
Thursday 16th June, 2022
Adare
1 - 4
V
Monaleen
3 - 7
8:00pm
Venue: Monaleen
Referee: Michael Woulfe
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 2A
Round 5
Thursday 16th June, 2022
Dromcollogher Broadford
1 - 8
V
Cappagh Rathkeale
2 - 0
8:00pm
Venue: Dromcollogher/ Broadford GAA
Referee: John Mc Grath
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 2A
Round 4
Tuesday 14th June, 2022
Kildimo / Pallaskenry
4 - 12
V
South Liberties
0 - 7
7:00pm
Venue: Kildimo GAA Pitch
Referee: Ger Riordan
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 3A
Round 5
Thursday 2nd June, 2022
Claughaun
1 - 0
V
Granagh / Ballingarry
3 - 5
7:00pm
Venue: Claughaun GAA
Referee: Martin Doherty
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 1
Round 4
Thursday 2nd June, 2022
Ballybrown
0 - 1
V
Fr. Casey's / An tAthair Ó Cathasaigh
0 - 6
7:00pm
Venue: BALLYBROWN GAA
Referee: Philip Dee
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 2A
Round 4
Thursday 2nd June, 2022
Monaleen
2 - 4
V
Dromcollogher Broadford
3 - 8
7:00pm
Venue: Monaleen
Referee: Michael Woulfe
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 2A
Round 4
Thursday 2nd June, 2022
Cappagh Rathkeale
3 - 3
V
Shannon Gaels
1 - 4
7:00pm
Venue: Cappagh
Referee: Michael Mann
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 2B
Round 4
Thursday 2nd June, 2022
Cill Mocheallòg
4 - 9
V
Bruff
2 - 2
7:00pm
Venue: Kilmallock
Referee: Paddy Lyons
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 3A
Round 5
Thursday 2nd June, 2022
Knockaderry
1 - 5
V
Monaleen
2 - 5
7:00pm
Venue: Knockaderry
Referee: John Hunt
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 3A
Round 5
Thursday 2nd June, 2022
St Patrick's
W/O
V
Naomh Seanán/St Senan's
0 - 0
7:00pm
Venue: St Patrick's G.A.A Club
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 3A
Round 5
Thursday 2nd June, 2022
Athea
0 - 3
V
Askeaton Ballysteen Kilcornan
4 - 3
7:00pm
Venue: Athea
Referee: John Mc Grath
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 3B
Round 5
Thursday 2nd June, 2022
Cappamore
2 - 4
V
Caherconlish
3 - 5
7:00pm
Venue: Cappamore
Referee: Tom Mc Glinchey
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 3A
Round 5
Thursday 2nd June, 2022
St Kieran's
3 - 6
V
Monagea
0 - 4
7:00pm
Venue: St Kieran's G.A.A
Referee: Michael Browne
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 3A
Round 5
Thursday 2nd June, 2022
Mungret St Pauls
2 - 8
V
Belville Gaels
2 - 4
7:00pm
Venue: Mungret St Pauls GAA
Referee: Eamonn Phelan
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 2B
Thursday 2nd June, 2022
Ahane
W/O
V
Oola
0 - 0
7:00pm
Venue: Mackey Park
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 3B
Round 5
Thursday 2nd June, 2022
Pallasgreen
W/O
V
Galbally
0 - 0
7:00pm
Venue: Pallasgreen
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 3B
Round 5
Thursday 2nd June, 2022
Knockainey
7 - 9
V
Dromin Athlacca Banogue
0 - 2
7:00pm
Venue: Knockainey
Referee: Johnny Murphy
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 3B
Round 5
Thursday 2nd June, 2022
Galtee Gaels/Gaeil Gailtí
2 - 4
V
Coshlea Gaels
0 - 2
7:00pm
Venue: John O Mahony Park
Referee: Michael Meade
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 1
Round 4
Thursday 2nd June, 2022
Monaleen
2 - 9
V
Mungret St Pauls
2 - 3
7:00pm
Venue: Monaleen
Referee: Ger Riordan
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 2A
Round 4
Thursday 2nd June, 2022
Na Piarsaigh
2 - 3
V
Newcastle West
8 - 6
7:45pm
Venue: Caherdavin
Referee: Kieran Flaherty
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 2A
Round 2
Tuesday 31st May, 2022
South Liberties
1 - 7
V
Dromcollogher Broadford
3 - 5
7:45pm
Venue: Dooley Park
Referee: Kieran Flaherty
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 2A
Round 2
Thursday 26th May, 2022
Kildimo / Pallaskenry
4 - 8
V
Shannon Gaels
0 - 2
7:00pm
Venue: Kildimo GAA Pitch
Referee: Eamonn Phelan
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 3A
Round 4
Thursday 19th May, 2022
Granagh / Ballingarry
0 - 5
V
Knockaderry
4 - 5
6:30pm
Venue: Ballingarry
Referee: Michael Sexton
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 3B
Round 4
Thursday 19th May, 2022
Coshlea Gaels
1 - 3
V
Ballybricken-Bohermore/Fedamore
7 - 8
7:00pm
Venue: Effin
Referee: John O Halloran
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 3B
Round 4
Thursday 19th May, 2022
Caherconlish
5 - 6
V
Galtee Gaels/Gaeil Gailtí
6 - 9
7:00pm
Venue: Caherconlish
Referee: Philip Dee
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 2A
Round 3
Thursday 19th May, 2022
Dromcollogher Broadford
5 - 7
V
Kildimo / Pallaskenry
3 - 4
7:00pm
Venue: Dromcollogher/ Broadford GAA
Referee: Michael (Ref) Lyons
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 3B
Round 4
Thursday 19th May, 2022
Galbally
7 - 2
V
Knockainey
6 - 8
7:00pm
Venue: Galbally
Referee: Michael Meade
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 3B
Round 4
Thursday 19th May, 2022
Dromin Athlacca Banogue
2 - 2
V
Cappamore
2 - 10
7:00pm
Venue: Banogue
Referee: Michael Woulfe
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 3A
Round 4
Thursday 19th May, 2022
St Kieran's
1 - 7
V
Belville Gaels
1 - 3
7:00pm
Venue: St Kieran's G.A.A
Referee: John Mc Grath
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 3A
Round 4
Thursday 19th May, 2022
Naomh Seanán/St Senan's
0 - 3
V
Athea
1 - 4
7:00pm
Venue: Foynes
Referee: Joe Mulcahy
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 3A
Round 4
Thursday 19th May, 2022
Askeaton Ballysteen Kilcornan
1 - 7
V
Claughaun
1 - 7
7:00pm
Venue: Askeaton
Referee: Trevor Mann
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 3A
Round 4
Thursday 19th May, 2022
Monaleen
3 - 7
V
Mungret St Pauls
2 - 1
7:00pm
Venue: Monaleen
Referee: Michael Mann
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 2B
Round 3
Thursday 19th May, 2022
Hospital Herbertstown
0 - 4
V
Cill Mocheallòg
1 - 4
7:00pm
Venue: St Johns Park
Referee: David Deady
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 2B
Round 3
Thursday 19th May, 2022
Killacolla Gaels
1 - 2
V
Ahane
5 - 8
7:00pm
Venue: Bruree
Referee: Paddy Lyons
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 2A
Round 3
Thursday 19th May, 2022
Newcastle West
1 - 0
V
South Liberties
1 - 2
7:00pm
Venue: Newcastlewest
Referee: Tom O Hanlon
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 2A
Round 3
Thursday 19th May, 2022
Shannon Gaels
0 - 0
V
Monaleen
4 - 7
7:00pm
Venue: Glin
Referee: John Hunt
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 1
Round 3
Thursday 19th May, 2022
Fr. Casey's / An tAthair Ó Cathasaigh
0 - 7
V
Monaleen
0 - 13
7:00pm
Venue: Abbeyfeale
Referee: Tom Denihan
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 1
Round 3
Thursday 19th May, 2022
Mungret St Pauls
2 - 7
V
Adare
2 - 6
7:00pm
Venue: Mungret St Pauls GAA
Referee: David Mc Guinness
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 3A
Round 4
Thursday 19th May, 2022
Monagea
2 - 1
V
St Patrick's
5 - 6
7:30pm
Venue: Monagea
Referee: Michael Browne
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 2A
Round 3
Tuesday 17th May, 2022
Na Piarsaigh
3 - 7
V
Cappagh Rathkeale
1 - 4
7:15pm
Venue: Caherdavin
Referee: Ger Riordan
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 3A
Round 3
Thursday 5th May, 2022
Knockaderry
3 - 8
V
Askeaton Ballysteen Kilcornan
0 - 3
6:30pm
Venue: Knockaderry
Referee: John Hunt
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 3A
Round 3
Thursday 5th May, 2022
Athea
2 - 5
V
Monagea
3 - 6
6:40pm
Venue: Athea
Referee: Donnacha O Callaghan
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 3A
Round 3
Thursday 5th May, 2022
Mungret St Pauls
2 - 7
V
Granagh / Ballingarry
1 - 2
7:00pm
Venue: Mungret St Pauls GAA
Referee: Michael Woulfe
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 1
Round 2
Thursday 5th May, 2022
Adare
2 - 8
V
Fr. Casey's / An tAthair Ó Cathasaigh
1 - 5
7:00pm
Venue: Abbeyfeale
Referee: Michael Browne
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 2B
Round 2
Thursday 5th May, 2022
Oola
0 - 0
V
Killacolla Gaels
W/O
7:00pm
Venue: Oola
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 3A
Round 3
Thursday 5th May, 2022
St Patrick's
4 - 3
V
St Kieran's
6 - 5
7:00pm
Venue: St Patrick's G.A.A Club
Referee: Trevor Mann
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 3A
Round 3
Thursday 5th May, 2022
Claughaun
1 - 5
V
Naomh Seanán/St Senan's
0 - 6
7:00pm
Venue: Claughaun GAA
Referee: Michael Mann
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 2B
Round 2
Thursday 5th May, 2022
Ahane
3 - 5
V
Bruff
1 - 5
7:00pm
Venue: Mackey Park
Referee: Tom Mc Glinchey
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 3A
Round 3
Thursday 5th May, 2022
Belville Gaels
0 - 2
V
Monaleen
5 - 7
7:00pm
Venue: Feenagh
Referee: John Mc Grath
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 3B
Round 3
Thursday 5th May, 2022
Knockainey
2 - 4
V
Pallasgreen
5 - 7
7:00pm
Venue: Knockainey
Referee: Michael Sexton
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 3B
Round 3
Thursday 5th May, 2022
Ballylanders
4 - 13
V
Coshlea Gaels
2 - 3
7:00pm
Venue: Ballylanders
Referee: John Scully
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 3B
Round 3
Thursday 5th May, 2022
Cappamore
7 - 4
V
Galbally
1 - 3
7:00pm
Venue: Cappamore
Referee: Philip Dee
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 3B
Round 3
Thursday 5th May, 2022
Ballybricken-Bohermore/Fedamore
2 - 8
V
Caherconlish
4 - 1
7:00pm
Venue: Ballybricken Bohermore
Referee: Brian Higgins
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 3B
Round 3
Thursday 5th May, 2022
Galtee Gaels/Gaeil Gailtí
5 - 9
V
Dromin Athlacca Banogue
2 - 1
7:00pm
Venue: John O Mahony Park
Referee: Johnny Murphy
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 2A
Round 2
Thursday 5th May, 2022
Newcastle West
8 - 8
V
Cappagh Rathkeale
1 - 3
7:45pm
Venue: Newcastlewest
Referee: Sean Hartnett
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 1
Round 2
Wednesday 4th May, 2022
Monaleen
5 - 8
V
Ballybrown
1 - 5
6:30pm
Venue: Monaleen
Referee: Mike Moloney
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 2A
Round 2
Tuesday 3rd May, 2022
Monaleen
3 - 3
V
Na Piarsaigh
6 - 6
8:00pm
Venue: Monaleen
Referee: Tg Ryan
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 3A
Round 2
Thursday 21st April, 2022
St Kieran's
1 - 4
V
Monaleen
4 - 1
6:30pm
Venue: St Kieran's G.A.A
Referee: John Mc Grath
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 1
Round 1
Thursday 21st April, 2022
Ballybrown
1 - 2
V
Adare
3 - 4
6:30pm
Venue: BALLYBROWN GAA
Referee: Ger Riordan
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 2A
Round 1
Thursday 21st April, 2022
Shannon Gaels
0 - 4
V
South Liberties
2 - 10
6:30pm
Venue: Glin
Referee: John Hunt
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 2A
Round 1
Thursday 21st April, 2022
Cappagh Rathkeale
2 - 1
V
Monaleen
2 - 9
6:30pm
Venue: Cappagh
Referee: Trevor Mann
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 2A
Round 1
Thursday 21st April, 2022
Dromcollogher Broadford
2 - 3
V
Newcastle West
1 - 4
6:30pm
Venue: Dromcollogher/ Broadford GAA
Referee: Donnacha O Callaghan
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 2B
Round 1
Thursday 21st April, 2022
Bruff
W/O
V
Oola
0 - 0
6:30pm
Venue: Bruff
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 1
Round 1
Thursday 21st April, 2022
Fr. Casey's / An tAthair Ó Cathasaigh
2 - 4
V
Mungret St Pauls
5 - 5
6:30pm
Venue: Abbeyfeale
Referee: Michael Browne
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 2B
Round 1
Thursday 21st April, 2022
Hospital Herbertstown
0 - 2
V
Ahane
4 - 7
6:30pm
Venue: St Johns Park
Referee: John O Halloran
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 3B
Round 2
Thursday 21st April, 2022
Dromin Athlacca Banogue
0 - 3
V
Ballybricken-Bohermore/Fedamore
4 - 8
6:30pm
Venue: Banogue
Referee: David Deady
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 3A
Round 2
Thursday 21st April, 2022
Granagh / Ballingarry
0 - 4
V
Belville Gaels
1 - 1
6:30pm
Venue: Ballingarry
Referee: Michael Sexton
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 3A
Round 2
Thursday 21st April, 2022
Askeaton Ballysteen Kilcornan
2 - 4
V
Mungret St Pauls
1 - 11
6:30pm
Venue: Askeaton
Referee: Richard Jnr Moloney
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 3A
Round 2
Thursday 21st April, 2022
St Patrick's
5 - 5
V
Athea
0 - 5
6:30pm
Venue: St Patrick's G.A.A Club
Referee: Michael Mann
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 3B
Round 2
Thursday 21st April, 2022
Pallasgreen
6 - 8
V
Cappamore
1 - 1
6:30pm
Venue: Pallasgreen
Referee: Mike Moloney
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 3B
Round 2
Thursday 21st April, 2022
Galbally
0 - 3
V
Galtee Gaels/Gaeil Gailtí
1 - 9
6:30pm
Venue: Galbally
Referee: Michael Meade
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 3B
Round 2
Thursday 21st April, 2022
Caherconlish
4 - 7
V
Ballylanders
2 - 6
6:30pm
Venue: Caherconlish
Referee: Philip Dee
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 3A
Round 2
Thursday 21st April, 2022
Naomh Seanán/St Senan's
2 - 2
V
Knockaderry
3 - 9
7:00pm
Venue:
Referee: Sean Hartnett
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 3A
Round 2
Thursday 21st April, 2022
Monagea
W/O
V
Claughaun
0 - 0
7:00pm
Venue: Monagea
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 2A
Round 1
Wednesday 20th April, 2022
Na Piarsaigh
2 - 3
V
Kildimo / Pallaskenry
3 - 9
6:30pm
Venue: Caherdavin
Referee: Michael Woulfe
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 3B
Round 1
Saturday 9th April, 2022
Ballylanders
W/O
V
Dromin Athlacca Banogue
0 - 0
2:30pm
Venue: Ballylanders
Referee: John Scully
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 3A
Round 1
Thursday 7th April, 2022
Monaleen
5 - 8
V
Granagh / Ballingarry
0 - 1
6:30pm
Venue: Monaleen
Referee: Michael Mann
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 3A
Round 1
Thursday 7th April, 2022
Mungret St Pauls
8 - 17
V
Naomh Seanán/St Senan's
2 - 0
6:30pm
Venue: Mungret St Pauls GAA
Referee: Michael Woulfe
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 3A
Round 1
Thursday 7th April, 2022
Belville Gaels
2 - 7
V
Askeaton Ballysteen Kilcornan
4 - 2
6:30pm
Venue: Quaid Park
Referee: John Mc Grath
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 3A
Round 1
Thursday 7th April, 2022
Knockaderry
1 - 4
V
Monagea
1 - 3
6:30pm
Venue: Knockaderry
Referee: Sean Hartnett
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 3B
Round 1
Thursday 7th April, 2022
Cappamore
3 - 1
V
Knockainey
3 - 3
6:30pm
Venue: Cappamore
Referee: Mike Moloney
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 3B
Round 1
Thursday 7th April, 2022
Ballybricken-Bohermore/Fedamore
W/O
V
Galbally
0 - 0
6:30pm
Venue: Ballybricken Bohermore
Referee: Philip Dee
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 3A
Round 1
Thursday 7th April, 2022
Athea
1 - 2
V
St Kieran's
5 - 7
6:30pm
Venue: Athea
Referee: Michael Browne
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 3B
Round 1
Thursday 7th April, 2022
Galtee Gaels/Gaeil Gailtí
0 - 3
V
Pallasgreen
6 - 9
6:45pm
Venue: Kilbehenny
Referee: John Scully
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 3A
Round 1
Thursday 7th April, 2022
Claughaun
1 - 0
V
St Patrick's
4 - 9
7:00pm
Venue: Claughaun GAA
Referee: Kieran Flaherty