Mr Binman U13 Football Division 2A
Round 4
Friday 18th October, 2019
Cappagh Rathkeale
3 - 3
V
Oola
2 - 4
5:45pm
Venue: The Bog Garden
Referee: Michael Browne
Mr Binman U13 Football Division 2B
Round 1
Thursday 17th October, 2019
Newcastle West
3 - 5
V
Dromcollogher Broadford
1 - 6
6:00pm
Venue: Newcastlewest
Referee: Owen Curtin
Mr Binman U13 Football Division 2A
Round 5
Wednesday 16th October, 2019
Askeaton Ballysteen Kilcornan
1 - 3
V
Cappagh Rathkeale
3 - 10
6:15pm
Venue: Askeaton
Referee: Michael Browne
Mr Binman U13 Football Division 2A
Round 5
Wednesday 16th October, 2019
Oola
5 - 13
V
Killacolla Gaels
2 - 0
6:15pm
Venue: Oola
Referee: Kieran Flaherty
Mr Binman U13 Football 13Aside
Round 1
Wednesday 16th October, 2019
Claughaun
W/O
V
Dromin - Athlaca/Banogue
0 - 0
6:15pm
Venue: Claughaun GAA
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U13 Football Division 2B
Round 5
Tuesday 15th October, 2019
Dromcollogher Broadford
4 - 7
V
St Kieran's
2 - 2
6:15pm
Venue: Dromcollogher/ Broadford GAA
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U13 Football Division 2A
Round 4
Monday 14th October, 2019
Killacolla Gaels
W/O
V
Cappamore
0 - 0
6:15pm
Venue: Bruree
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U13 Football 13Aside
Round 5
Monday 14th October, 2019
Mountcollins GAA
0 - 0
V
Claughaun
W/O
6:15pm
Venue: Mountcollins
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U13 Football 13Aside
Round 5
Monday 14th October, 2019
Dromin - Athlaca/Banogue
0 - 0
V
Athea
W/O
6:15pm
Venue: Banogue
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U13 Football Division 3B
Round 5
Monday 14th October, 2019
Ballybrown GAA CLG
0 - 0
V
Crecora Manister
W/O
6:15pm
Venue: BALLYBROWN GAA
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U13 Football Division 2B
Round 5
Monday 14th October, 2019
Granagh / Ballingarry
W/O
V
Belville Gaels
0 - 0
6:15pm
Venue: Ballingarry
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U13 Football Division 3B
Round 5
Sunday 13th October, 2019
Ballybricken Bohermore
0 - 0
V
Knockaderry
W/O
12:00pm
Venue: Ballybricken
Referee: David Mc Guinness
Mr Binman U13 Football Division 2B
Round 4
Thursday 10th October, 2019
St Kieran's
1 - 7
V
Newcastle West
1 - 1
6:15pm
Venue: St Kieran's G.A.A
Referee: Michael Browne
Mr Binman U13 Football Division 3B
Round 4
Wednesday 9th October, 2019
Crecora Manister
0 - 3
V
Ballybricken Bohermore
0 - 5
6:15pm
Venue: Crecora Manister GAA
Referee: Martin Doherty
Mr Binman U13 Football Division 3A
Round 1
Wednesday 9th October, 2019
Bruff
4 - 11
V
Hospital Herbertstown
0 - 3
6:15pm
Venue: Bruff
Referee: Michael (Ref) Lyons
Mr Binman U13 Football 13Aside
Round 4
Wednesday 9th October, 2019
Athea
W/O
V
Mountcollins GAA
0 - 0
6:30pm
Venue: Athea
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U13 Football 13Aside
Round 4
Wednesday 9th October, 2019
Claughaun
2 - 1
V
Monagea
5 - 8
6:30pm
Venue: Claughaun GAA
Referee: Michael Woulfe
Mr Binman U13 Football Division 2B
Round 4
Wednesday 9th October, 2019
Belville Gaels
0 - 1
V
Dromcollogher Broadford
5 - 7
6:30pm
Venue: Quaid Park
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U13 Football Division 2A
Round 3
Wednesday 9th October, 2019
Cappamore
2 - 3
V
Cappagh Rathkeale
5 - 5
6:30pm
Venue: Cappamore
Referee: Philip Dee
Mr Binman U13 Football Division 2A
Round 3
Wednesday 9th October, 2019
Oola
10 - 8
V
Askeaton Ballysteen Kilcornan
0 - 0
6:30pm
Venue: Oola
Referee: Kieran Flaherty
Mr Binman U13 Football Division 3B
Round 3
Monday 7th October, 2019
Ballybricken Bohermore
4 - 2
V
Ballybrown GAA CLG
4 - 5
6:15pm
Venue: Ballybricken
Referee: Michael Woulfe
Mr Binman U13 Football Division 3B
Round 3
Monday 7th October, 2019
Naomh Seanán/St Senan's
W/O
V
Crecora Manister
0 - 0
6:15pm
Venue: Foynes
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U13 Football Division 2B
Round 3
Monday 7th October, 2019
Dromcollogher Broadford
2 - 6
V
Granagh / Ballingarry
2 - 2
6:30pm
Venue: Dromcollogher/ Broadford GAA
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U13 Football Division 1
Round 3
Monday 7th October, 2019
Na Piarsaigh
3 - 2
V
Fr. Casey's / An tAthair Ó Cathasaigh
2 - 13
6:30pm
Venue:
Referee: Jonathon Hayes
Mr Binman U13 Football Division 1
Round 3
Monday 7th October, 2019
Mungret St Pauls
2 - 3
V
Monaleen/Móin a Lín
7 - 14
6:30pm
Venue: Mungret St Pauls GAA
Referee: Philip Dee
Mr Binman U13 Football Division 3A
Round 3
Monday 7th October, 2019
Bruff
7 - 4
V
Galtee Gaels/Gaeil Gailtí
3 - 2
6:30pm
Venue: Bruff
Referee: John Paul Kiely
Mr Binman U13 Football Division 2B
Round 3
Monday 7th October, 2019
Newcastle West
5 - 6
V
Belville Gaels
4 - 4
6:30pm
Venue: Newcastlewest
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U13 Football 13Aside
Round 3
Monday 7th October, 2019
Monagea
0 - 11
V
Athea
1 - 7
6:30pm
Venue: Monagea
Referee: Sean Hartnett
Mr Binman U13 Football 13Aside
Round 3
Monday 7th October, 2019
Mountcollins GAA
0 - 0
V
Dromin - Athlaca/Banogue
W/O
6:30pm
Venue: Mountcollins
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U13 Football Division 3A
Round 3
Monday 7th October, 2019
Ballylanders
3 - 10
V
Hospital Herbertstown
1 - 2
6:30pm
Venue: Ballylanders
Referee: John Scully
Mr Binman U13 Football Division 3B
Round 4
Sunday 6th October, 2019
Knockaderry
0 - 3
V
Naomh Seanán/St Senan's
3 - 10
10:30am
Venue: Knockaderry
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U13 Football Division 3A
Round 2
Wednesday 2nd October, 2019
Hospital Herbertstown
0 - 2
V
Galtee Gaels/Gaeil Gailtí
1 - 9
6:15pm
Venue: St Johns Park
Referee: Pat Coffey
Mr Binman U13 Football Division 3B
Round 2
Wednesday 2nd October, 2019
Crecora Manister
0 - 4
V
Knockaderry
5 - 3
6:15pm
Venue: Crecora Manister GAA
Referee: Kevin O'Hagan
Mr Binman U13 Football Division 3B
Round 2
Wednesday 2nd October, 2019
Ballybrown GAA CLG
1 - 3
V
Naomh Seanán/St Senan's
3 - 10
6:15pm
Venue: BALLYBROWN GAA
Referee: Seamus Hayes
Mr Binman U13 Football Division 2A
Round 2
Wednesday 2nd October, 2019
Cappagh Rathkeale
5 - 10
V
Killacolla Gaels
1 - 3
6:30pm
Venue: The Bog Garden
Referee: Michael Meade
Mr Binman U13 Football Division 1
Round 2
Wednesday 2nd October, 2019
Fr. Casey's / An tAthair Ó Cathasaigh
3 - 6
V
Monaleen/Móin a Lín
4 - 13
6:30pm
Venue: Abbeyfeale
Referee: Owen Curtin
Mr Binman U13 Football Division 1
Round 2
Wednesday 2nd October, 2019
Na Piarsaigh
2 - 5
V
Mungret St Pauls
3 - 5
6:30pm
Venue: Mungret
Referee: Philip Dee
Mr Binman U13 Football Division 2B
Round 2
Wednesday 2nd October, 2019
Belville Gaels
2 - 5
V
St Kieran's
4 - 4
6:30pm
Venue: Coolcappa
Referee: Sean Hartnett
Mr Binman U13 Football Division 2A
Round 2
Wednesday 2nd October, 2019
Askeaton Ballysteen Kilcornan
1 - 2
V
Cappamore
7 - 8
6:30pm
Venue: Askeaton
Referee: Martin Doherty
Mr Binman U13 Football Division 2B
Round 2
Wednesday 2nd October, 2019
Granagh / Ballingarry
2 - 7
V
Newcastle West
2 - 3
6:30pm
Venue: Ballingarry
Referee: Michael Woulfe
Mr Binman U13 Football Division 3A
Round 2
Wednesday 2nd October, 2019
Ballylanders
2 - 3
V
Bruff
1 - 9
6:30pm
Venue: Ballylanders
Referee: John Scully
Mr Binman U13 Football 13Aside
Round 2
Wednesday 2nd October, 2019
Athea
W/O
V
Claughaun
0 - 0
6:30pm
Venue: Athea
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U13 Football 13Aside
Round 2
Wednesday 2nd October, 2019
Dromin - Athlaca/Banogue
2 - 2
V
Monagea
3 - 10
6:30pm
Venue: Banogue
Referee: John Paul Kiely
Mr Binman U13 Football Division 3A
Round 1
Monday 30th September, 2019
Galtee Gaels/Gaeil Gailtí
1 - 3
V
Ballylanders
3 - 7
6:30pm
Venue: Kilbehenny
Referee: John Scully
Mr Binman U13 Football Division 2A
Round 1
Monday 30th September, 2019
Cappamore
2 - 2
V
Oola
6 - 5
6:45pm
Venue: Cappamore
Referee: Philip Dee
Mr Binman U13 Football Division 1
Round 1
Monday 30th September, 2019
Monaleen/Móin a Lín
6 - 7
V
Na Piarsaigh
2 - 1
6:45pm
Venue: Monaleen
Referee: Martin Doherty
Mr Binman U13 Football 13Aside
Round 1
Monday 30th September, 2019
Monagea
W/O
V
Mountcollins GAA
0 - 0
6:45pm
Venue: Monagea
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U13 Football Division 2A
Round 1
Monday 30th September, 2019
Killacolla Gaels
3 - 1
V
Askeaton Ballysteen Kilcornan
1 - 5
6:45pm
Venue: Bruree
Referee: John Paul Kiely
Mr Binman U13 Football Division 3B
Round 1
Monday 30th September, 2019
Knockaderry
2 - 4
V
Ballybrown GAA CLG
0 - 1
6:45pm
Venue: Knockaderry
Referee: Sean Hartnett
Mr Binman U13 Football Division 2B
Round 1
Monday 30th September, 2019
St Kieran's
W/O
V
Granagh / Ballingarry
0 - 0
6:45pm
Venue: St Kieran's G.A.A
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U13 Football Division 3B
Round 1
Sunday 29th September, 2019
Naomh Seanán/St Senan's
W/O
V
Ballybricken Bohermore
0 - 0
4:00pm
Venue: Foynes
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U13 Football Division 1
Round 1
Sunday 29th September, 2019
Mungret St Pauls
1 - 2
V
Fr. Casey's / An tAthair Ó Cathasaigh
2 - 17
6:45pm
Venue: Mungret St Pauls GAA
Referee: Martin Doherty
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 2 Championship
Championship Final
Sunday 22nd September, 2019
Adare
1 - 8
V
Rathkeale Cappagh
2 - 4
11:30am
Venue: Mick Neville Park
Referee: Cyril Doolan
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 3 Shield
Shield Final
Sunday 15th September, 2019
Shannon Gaels
3 - 14
V
Balinacurra Gaels
3 - 4
1:00pm
Venue: Mick Neville Park
Referee: Michael Woulfe
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 1 Final
Championship Final
Tuesday 10th September, 2019
Fr. Casey's / An tAthair Ó Cathasaigh
1 - 3
V
Kildimo / Pallaskenry
1 - 8
6:30pm
Venue: Mick Neville Park
Referee: Michael Woulfe
Mr Binman u14 football division 2 shield
Championship Semi Final
Saturday 7th September, 2019
Pallasgreen
0 - 2
V
Rathkeale Cappagh
1 - 14
10:30am
Venue: Mick Neville Park
Referee: Jonathon Hayes
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 3 Championship
final
Sunday 14th July, 2019
Ballybrown GAA CLG
5 - 9
V
Cois Laoi Gaels
3 - 3
11:00am
Venue: Croom
Referee: Michael Woulfe
Mr Binman u14 football division 2 shield
final
Sunday 7th July, 2019
Killacolla Gaels
3 - 8
V
Kilpeacon
1 - 5
10:30am
Venue: Mick Neville Park
Referee: Philip Dee
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 3 Shield
semi final 2
Sunday 7th July, 2019
Balinacurra Gaels
4 - 7
V
St Kieran's
3 - 7
11:00am
Venue: Ballinacurra Gaels
Referee: Martin Doherty
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 3 Shield
semi final 1
Sunday 7th July, 2019
Shannon Gaels
4 - 10
V
Mungret St Pauls
2 - 3
11:00am
Venue: Glin
Referee: Michael Browne
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 3 Championship
semi final 2
Sunday 7th July, 2019
Cois Laoi Gaels
4 - 4
V
Belville Gaels
2 - 4
12:15pm
Venue: Mick Neville Park
Referee: Michael Woulfe
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 3 Championship
semi final 1
Sunday 7th July, 2019
Ballybrown GAA CLG
2 - 14
V
Caherconlish
4 - 3
12:15pm
Venue: Mick Neville Park
Referee: Kevin O Brien
Mr Binman u14 football division 2 shield
Semi FInal 2
Monday 24th June, 2019
Killacolla Gaels
8 - 6
V
Cappamore
3 - 6
7:00pm
Venue: Bruree
Referee: John Paul Kiely
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 2 Championship
Semi Final 1
Monday 24th June, 2019
Claughaun
4 - 4
V
Adare
4 - 11
7:00pm
Venue: Rathbane
Referee: Timmy Mc Grath
Mr Binman u14 football division 2 shield
semi final1
Monday 24th June, 2019
Kilpeacon
3 - 6
V
Dromcollogher Broadford
2 - 7
7:00pm
Venue: Crecora
Referee: Kevin O'Hagan
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 3 A
Round 7
Monday 24th June, 2019
Ballybrown GAA CLG
W/O
V
St Kieran's
0 - 0
7:00pm
Venue: BALLYBROWN GAA
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Football 13Aside
Round 6
Sunday 23rd June, 2019
Mountcollins GAA
4 - 2
V
Newcastle West
11 - 6
11:00am
Venue: Mick Neville Park
Referee: Philip Dee
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 1 Shield
U14 Football Div1 Shield Final
Sunday 23rd June, 2019
Mungret St Pauls
4 - 13
V
Oola
3 - 2
11:00am
Venue: Mick Neville Park
Referee: Owen Curtin
Mr Binman U14 Football 13 Aside Final
Championship Final
Sunday 23rd June, 2019
Newcastle West
11 - 6
V
Mountcollins GAA
4 - 2
12:00pm
Venue: Mick Neville Park
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 3A
Round 7
Monday 17th June, 2019
Cois Laoi Gaels
5 - 8
V
Croom
1 - 9
7:00pm
Venue: Kilbreedy
Referee: John Scully
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 3 A
Round 7
Monday 17th June, 2019
Shannon Gaels
9 - 10
V
Athea
8 - 2
7:00pm
Venue: Glin
Referee: Owen Curtin
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 3 A
Round 7
Monday 17th June, 2019
Naomh Seanán/St Senan's
2 - 2
V
Belville Gaels
1 - 11
7:00pm
Venue: Foynes
Referee: Wayne Fitzgerald
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 3 A
Round 7
Monday 17th June, 2019
Knockaderry/Monagea
2 - 9
V
Askeaton Ballysteen Kilcornan
11 - 11
7:00pm
Venue: Knockaderry
Referee: Sean Hartnett
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 3A
Round 7
Monday 17th June, 2019
Ballylanders
0 - 0
V
Caherconlish
W/O
7:00pm
Venue: Ballylanders
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 3A
Round 7
Monday 17th June, 2019
Blackrock
3 - 3
V
Balinacurra Gaels
5 - 12
7:00pm
Venue: KIlfinane
Referee: Michael Meade
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 3A
Round 7
Monday 17th June, 2019
Mungret St Pauls
6 - 8
V
Galtee Gaels/Gaeil Gailtí
3 - 2
7:30pm
Venue: Mungret St Pauls GAA
Referee: Cyril Doolan
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 3A
Round 6
Friday 14th June, 2019
Croom
2 - 5
V
Balinacurra Gaels
5 - 10
7:00pm
Venue: Croom
Referee: Kevin O'Hagan
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 2B
Round 5
Friday 14th June, 2019
Killacolla Gaels
2 - 6
V
Adare
4 - 5
7:30pm
Venue: Bruree
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 2A
Round 5
Monday 10th June, 2019
Kilpeacon
W/O
V
Knockainey
0 - 0
7:00pm
Venue: Crecora
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 3 A
Round 6
Monday 10th June, 2019
St Kieran's
W/O
V
Knockaderry/Monagea
0 - 0
7:00pm
Venue: St Kieran's G.A.A
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 3 A
Round 6
Monday 10th June, 2019
Shannon Gaels
5 - 9
V
Naomh Seanán/St Senan's
2 - 4
7:00pm
Venue: Glin
Referee: Tom Denihan
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 3 A
Round 6
Monday 10th June, 2019
Athea
0 - 2
V
Ballybrown GAA CLG
10 - 6
7:00pm
Venue: Athea
Referee: Owen Curtin
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 3 A
Round 6
Monday 10th June, 2019
Askeaton Ballysteen Kilcornan
2 - 8
V
Belville Gaels
7 - 7
7:00pm
Venue: Askeaton
Referee: Michael Woulfe
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 3A
Round 6
Monday 10th June, 2019
Galtee Gaels/Gaeil Gailtí
1 - 10
V
Cois Laoi Gaels
7 - 2
7:00pm
Venue: Kilbehenny
Referee: Michael Meade
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 3A
Round 6
Monday 10th June, 2019
Ballylanders
0 - 0
V
Blackrock
W/O
7:00pm
Venue: Ballylanders
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 3A
Round 6
Monday 10th June, 2019
Caherconlish
7 - 6
V
Mungret St Pauls
6 - 2
7:00pm
Venue: Caherconlish
Referee: Philip Dee
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 2B
Round 5
Monday 10th June, 2019
Granagh / Ballingarry
2 - 1
V
Dromcollogher Broadford
3 - 7
7:00pm
Venue: Ballingarry
Referee: John O Halloran
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 2B
Round 5
Monday 10th June, 2019
Cappagh Rathkeale
W/O
V
Bruff
0 - 0
7:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 2A
Round 5
Monday 10th June, 2019
Pallasgreen
3 - 8
V
Cappamore
2 - 0
7:00pm
Venue: Pallasgreen
Referee: Kieran Flaherty
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 1
Round 5
Monday 10th June, 2019
Kildimo Pallaskenry
3 - 8
V
Monaleen/Móin a Lín
2 - 9
7:00pm
Venue: Kildimo GAA Pitch
Referee: Seamus Hayes
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 1
Round 5
Monday 10th June, 2019
Oola
W/O
V
Galbally
0 - 0
7:00pm
Venue: Oola
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 1
Round 5
Monday 10th June, 2019
Mungret St Pauls
0 - 16
V
Fr. Casey's / An tAthair Ó Cathasaigh
1 - 3
7:00pm
Venue: Mungret St Pauls GAA
Referee: Kevin O Brien
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 2A
Round 5
Monday 3rd June, 2019
Ahane
1 - 8
V
Claughaun
3 - 9
8:00pm
Venue: Mackey Park
Referee: Philip Dee
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 2B
Round 4
Monday 27th May, 2019
Adare
2 - 3
V
Cappagh Rathkeale
1 - 8
7:00pm
Venue: Adare
Referee: Michael Woulfe
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 2B
Round 4
Monday 27th May, 2019
Granagh / Ballingarry
W/O
V
Bruff
0 - 0
7:00pm
Venue: Ballingarry
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 1
Round 4
Monday 27th May, 2019
Fr. Casey's / An tAthair Ó Cathasaigh
5 - 12
V
Oola
4 - 7
7:00pm
Venue: Abbeyfeale
Referee: Sean Hartnett
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 1
Round 4
Monday 27th May, 2019
Monaleen/Móin a Lín
2 - 7
V
Mungret St Pauls
1 - 12
7:00pm
Venue: Monaleen
Referee: Michael Flannery
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 1
Round 4
Monday 27th May, 2019
Kildimo Pallaskenry
4 - 11
V
Galbally
2 - 3
7:00pm
Venue: Kildimo GAA Pitch
Referee: Martin Doherty
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 2A
Round 4
Monday 27th May, 2019
Claughaun
6 - 15
V
Kilpeacon
2 - 1
7:00pm
Venue: Claughaun GAA
Referee: Sean Carey
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 2A
Round 4
Monday 27th May, 2019
Cappamore
6 - 9
V
Ahane
2 - 11
7:00pm
Venue: Cappamore
Referee: David Mc Guinness
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 2A
Round 4
Monday 27th May, 2019
Pallasgreen
6 - 14
V
Knockainey
2 - 2
7:00pm
Venue: Pallasgreen
Referee: Timmy Mc Grath
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 2B
Round 4
Monday 27th May, 2019
Dromcollogher Broadford
1 - 8
V
Killacolla Gaels
2 - 8
7:00pm
Venue: Dromcollogher/ Broadford GAA
Referee: Owen Curtin
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 3A
Round 5
Monday 27th May, 2019
Cois Laoi Gaels
4 - 10
V
Caherconlish
5 - 1
7:00pm
Venue: Kilbreedy
Referee: David Deady
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 3A
Round 5
Monday 27th May, 2019
Blackrock
1 - 7
V
Croom
4 - 8
7:00pm
Venue: KIlfinane
Referee: John Scully
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 3A
Round 5
Monday 27th May, 2019
Mungret St Pauls
W/O
V
Ballylanders
0 - 0
7:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 3 A
Round 5
Monday 27th May, 2019
Knockaderry/Monagea
W/O
V
Athea
0 - 0
7:00pm
Venue: Knockaderry
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 3 A
Round 5
Monday 27th May, 2019
Naomh Seanán/St Senan's
4 - 6
V
Askeaton Ballysteen Kilcornan
7 - 7
7:00pm
Venue: Foynes
Referee: Michael Browne
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 3 A
Round 5
Monday 27th May, 2019
Belville Gaels
8 - 5
V
St Kieran's
1 - 2
7:00pm
Venue: Quaid Park
Referee: Patrick Hayes
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 3 A
Round 5
Monday 27th May, 2019
Ballybrown GAA CLG
7 - 14
V
Shannon Gaels
0 - 5
7:00pm
Venue: BALLYBROWN GAA
Referee: Philip Dee
Mr Binman U14 Football 13Aside
Round 5
Monday 27th May, 2019
Newcastle West
7 - 4
V
St Patrick's
1 - 7
7:00pm
Venue: Newcastlewest
Referee: Seamus Mc Namara
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 3A
Round 5
Monday 27th May, 2019
Balinacurra Gaels
3 - 8
V
Galtee Gaels/Gaeil Gailtí
3 - 5
7:30pm
Venue: Ballincurra
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 2A
Round 3
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019
Ahane
3 - 8
V
Pallasgreen
3 - 9
7:00pm
Venue: Mackey Park
Referee: Timmy Mc Grath
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 2A
Round 3
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019
Knockainey
3 - 7
V
Claughaun
6 - 9
7:00pm
Venue: Knockainey
Referee: John Paul Kiely
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 2A
Round 3
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019
Kilpeacon
3 - 10
V
Cappamore
4 - 7
7:00pm
Venue: Fedamore
Referee: Cyril Doolan
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 3 A
Round 4
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019
Ballybrown GAA CLG
6 - 13
V
Naomh Seanán/St Senan's
1 - 2
7:00pm
Venue: BALLYBROWN GAA
Referee: Kieran Flaherty
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 1
Round 3
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019
Galbally
2 - 9
V
Fr. Casey's / An tAthair Ó Cathasaigh
5 - 18
7:00pm
Venue: Galbally
Referee: Michael Meade
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 1
Round 3
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019
Oola
5 - 12
V
Monaleen/Móin a Lín
2 - 6
7:00pm
Venue: Oola
Referee: Michael Flannery
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 1
Round 3
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019
Mungret St Pauls
2 - 10
V
Kildimo Pallaskenry
3 - 10
7:00pm
Venue: Mungret St Pauls GAA
Referee: Martin Doherty
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 2B
Round 3
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019
Cappagh Rathkeale
3 - 7
V
Dromcollogher Broadford
2 - 7
7:00pm
Venue: Cappagh
Referee: Kevin O Brien
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 2B
Round 3
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019
Killacolla Gaels
9 - 7
V
Granagh / Ballingarry
0 - 4
7:00pm
Venue: Bruree
Referee: Patrick Hayes
Mr Binman U14 Football 13Aside
Round 4
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019
St Patrick's
1 - 3
V
Mountcollins GAA
5 - 12
7:00pm
Venue: St Patrick's G.A.A Club
Referee: Philip Dee
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 2B
Round 3
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019
Bruff
0 - 0
V
Adare
W/O
7:00pm
Venue: Bruff
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 3A
Round 4
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019
Caherconlish
8 - 12
V
Balinacurra Gaels
1 - 6
7:00pm
Venue: Caherconlish
Referee: Brian Higgins
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 3A
Round 4
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019
Ballylanders
0 - 0
V
Cois Laoi Gaels
W/O
7:00pm
Venue: Ballylanders
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 3A
Round 4
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019
Mungret St Pauls
W/O
V
Blackrock
0 - 0
7:00pm
Venue: Mungret St Pauls GAA
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 3A
Round 4
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019
Galtee Gaels/Gaeil Gailtí
W/O
V
Croom
0 - 0
7:00pm
Venue: Kilbehenny
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 3 A
Round 4
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019
Athea
2 - 4
V
Belville Gaels
7 - 15
7:00pm
Venue: Athea
Referee: Owen Curtin
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 3 A
Round 4
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019
Shannon Gaels
3 - 11
V
Knockaderry/Monagea
5 - 2
7:00pm
Venue: Glin
Referee: Tom Denihan
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 3 A
Round 4
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019
St Kieran's
4 - 5
V
Askeaton Ballysteen Kilcornan
2 - 8
7:00pm
Venue: St Kieran's G.A.A
Referee: Michael Browne
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 2B
Round 2
Friday 17th May, 2019
Cappagh Rathkeale
1 - 15
V
Killacolla Gaels
2 - 8
7:00pm
Venue: Cappagh
Referee: David Mc Guinness
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 3A
Round 3
Sunday 12th May, 2019
Blackrock
W/O
V
Galtee Gaels/Gaeil Gailtí
0 - 0
12:30pm
Venue: KIlfinane
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 3 A
Round 3
Wednesday 8th May, 2019
Knockaderry/Monagea
0 - 1
V
Ballybrown GAA CLG
6 - 7
6:30pm
Venue: Knockaderry
Referee: Owen Curtin
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 2A
Round 2
Wednesday 8th May, 2019
Claughaun
1 - 11
V
Pallasgreen
1 - 6
7:00pm
Venue: Claughaun GAA
Referee: Pat Coffey
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 1
Round 2
Wednesday 8th May, 2019
Galbally
0 - 6
V
Monaleen/Móin a Lín
2 - 4
7:00pm
Venue: Galbally
Referee: Michael Meade
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 3 A
Round 3
Wednesday 8th May, 2019
Askeaton Ballysteen Kilcornan
11 - 8
V
Athea
1 - 1
7:00pm
Venue: Askeaton
Referee: Seamus Hayes
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 1
Round 2
Wednesday 8th May, 2019
Oola
3 - 7
V
Mungret St Pauls
2 - 10
7:00pm
Venue: Oola
Referee: Kieran Flaherty
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 1
Round 2
Wednesday 8th May, 2019
Fr. Casey's / An tAthair Ó Cathasaigh
2 - 11
V
Kildimo Pallaskenry
1 - 7
7:00pm
Venue: Abbeyfeale
Referee: Tom Denihan
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 2A
Round 2
Wednesday 8th May, 2019
Knockainey
2 - 4
V
Cappamore
1 - 7
7:00pm
Venue: Knockainey
Referee: Michael (Ref) Lyons
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 2A
Round 2
Wednesday 8th May, 2019
Kilpeacon
2 - 5
V
Ahane
4 - 10
7:00pm
Venue: Ballybricken Bohermore
Referee: Patrick Hayes
Mr Binman U14 Football 13Aside
Round 3
Wednesday 8th May, 2019
Newcastle West
6 - 4
V
Mountcollins GAA
6 - 11
7:00pm
Venue: Newcastlewest
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 2B
Round 2
Wednesday 8th May, 2019
Adare
5 - 10
V
Granagh / Ballingarry
2 - 6
7:00pm
Venue: Adare
Referee: John Paul Kiely
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 2B
Round 2
Wednesday 8th May, 2019
Bruff
2 - 4
V
Dromcollogher Broadford
3 - 14
7:00pm
Venue: Bruff
Referee: David Deady
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 3A
Round 3
Wednesday 8th May, 2019
Croom
3 - 4
V
Caherconlish
9 - 12
7:00pm
Venue: Croom
Referee: Kevin O Brien
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 3A
Round 3
Wednesday 8th May, 2019
Cois Laoi Gaels
4 - 12
V
Mungret St Pauls
2 - 4
7:00pm
Venue: Kilbreedy
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 3A
Round 3
Wednesday 8th May, 2019
Balinacurra Gaels
W/O
V
Ballylanders
0 - 0
7:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 3 A
Round 3
Wednesday 8th May, 2019
Naomh Seanán/St Senan's
2 - 3
V
St Kieran's
3 - 5
7:00pm
Venue: Foynes
Referee: Michael Woulfe
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 3 A
Round 3
Wednesday 8th May, 2019
Belville Gaels
4 - 1
V
Shannon Gaels
1 - 7
7:00pm
Venue: Quaid Park
Referee: Michael Browne
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 3A
Round 2
Friday 3rd May, 2019
Cois Laoi Gaels
7 - 4
V
Blackrock
1 - 3
7:00pm
Venue: Kilbreedy
Referee: Jonathan Scully
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 3A
Round 2
Wednesday 1st May, 2019
Caherconlish
13 - 6
V
Galtee Gaels/Gaeil Gailtí
2 - 3
7:00pm
Venue: Caherconlish
Referee: Brian Higgins
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 1
Round 1
Wednesday 24th April, 2019
Monaleen/Móin a Lín
1 - 0
V
Fr. Casey's / An tAthair Ó Cathasaigh
5 - 13
6:30pm
Venue: Monaleen
Referee: Philip Dee
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 1
Round 1
Wednesday 24th April, 2019
Mungret St Pauls
W/O
V
Galbally
0 - 0
6:30pm
Venue: Mungret St Pauls GAA
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 1
Round 1
Wednesday 24th April, 2019
Kildimo Pallaskenry
5 - 6
V
Oola
3 - 4
6:30pm
Venue: Kildimo GAA Pitch
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 2A
Round 1
Wednesday 24th April, 2019
Cappamore
2 - 5
V
Claughaun
3 - 4
6:30pm
Venue: Cappamore
Referee: Kieran Flaherty
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 2A
Round 1
Wednesday 24th April, 2019
Ahane
10 - 4
V
Knockainey
1 - 5
6:30pm
Venue: Mackey Park
Referee: Martin Doherty
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 2A
Round 1
Wednesday 24th April, 2019
Pallasgreen
3 - 2
V
Kilpeacon
5 - 7
6:30pm
Venue: Pallasgreen
Referee: Johnny Murphy
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 2B
Round 1
Wednesday 24th April, 2019
Dromcollogher Broadford
2 - 8
V
Adare
5 - 7
6:30pm
Venue: Dromcollogher/ Broadford GAA
Referee: Owen Curtin
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 2B
Round 1
Wednesday 24th April, 2019
Killacolla Gaels
8 - 7
V
Bruff
3 - 3
6:30pm
Venue: Bruree
Referee: Paddy Lyons
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 2B
Round 1
Wednesday 24th April, 2019
Granagh / Ballingarry
0 - 1
V
Cappagh Rathkeale
1 - 20
6:30pm
Venue: Ballingarry
Referee: Michael Woulfe
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 3A
Round 2
Wednesday 24th April, 2019
Ballylanders
0 - 0
V
Croom
W/O
6:30pm
Venue: Ballylanders
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 3A
Round 2
Wednesday 24th April, 2019
Mungret St Pauls
2 - 8
V
Balinacurra Gaels
2 - 3
6:30pm
Venue: Mungret St Pauls GAA
Referee: Ger Riordan
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 3 A
Round 2
Wednesday 24th April, 2019
Knockaderry/Monagea
2 - 2
V
Naomh Seanán/St Senan's
2 - 7
6:30pm
Venue: Knockaderry
Referee: Sean Hartnett
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 3 A
Round 2
Wednesday 24th April, 2019
Athea
2 - 1
V
St Kieran's
6 - 5
6:30pm
Venue: Athea
Referee: Michael Browne
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 3 A
Round 2
Wednesday 24th April, 2019
Shannon Gaels
4 - 6
V
Askeaton Ballysteen Kilcornan
2 - 2
6:30pm
Venue: Glin
Referee: Tom Denihan
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 3 A
Round 2
Wednesday 24th April, 2019
Ballybrown GAA CLG
1 - 2
V
Belville Gaels
0 - 5
6:30pm
Venue: BALLYBROWN GAA
Referee: Richard Moloney
Mr Binman U14 Football 13Aside
Round 2
Wednesday 24th April, 2019
St Patrick's
2 - 3
V
Newcastle West
6 - 3
6:30pm
Venue: St Patrick's G.A.A Club
Referee: Liam O Sullivan
Mr Binman U14 Football 13Aside
Round 1
Thursday 18th April, 2019
Mountcollins GAA
1 - 11
V
St Patrick's
2 - 3
7:30pm
Venue: Mountcollins
Referee: Seamus Mc Namara
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 3 A
Round 1
Wednesday 10th April, 2019
Belville Gaels
5 - 8
V
Knockaderry/Monagea
0 - 4
6:30pm
Venue: Quaid Park
Referee: Sean Hartnett
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 3 A
Round 1
Wednesday 10th April, 2019
Naomh Seanán/St Senan's
4 - 9
V
Athea
2 - 2
6:30pm
Venue: Athea
Referee: Wayne Fitzgerald
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 3 A
Round 1
Wednesday 10th April, 2019
Askeaton Ballysteen Kilcornan
0 - 4
V
Ballybrown GAA CLG
8 - 9
6:30pm
Venue: Askeaton
Referee: Kevin O'Hagan
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 3A
Round 1
Wednesday 10th April, 2019
Balinacurra Gaels
5 - 1
V
Cois Laoi Gaels
7 - 8
6:30pm
Venue: Ballinacurra Gaels
Referee: Martin Doherty
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 3A
Round 1
Wednesday 10th April, 2019
Blackrock
0 - 0
V
Caherconlish
7 - 6
6:30pm
Venue: KIlfinane
Referee: Michael Meade
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 3A
Round 1
Wednesday 10th April, 2019
Croom
W/O
V
Mungret St Pauls
0 - 0
6:30pm
Venue: Croom
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 3A
Round 1
Wednesday 10th April, 2019
Galtee Gaels/Gaeil Gailtí
W/O
V
Ballylanders
0 - 0
7:00pm
Venue: Kilbehenny
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 3 A
Round 1
Tuesday 9th April, 2019
St Kieran's
2 - 6
V
Shannon Gaels
5 - 6
6:30pm
Venue: St Kieran's G.A.A
Referee: Justin Fitzgerald
Mr Binman Feile Peil
Round 1
Saturday 30th March, 2019
Fr. Casey's / An tAthair Ó Cathasaigh
6 - 11
V
Bruff
1 - 0
10:00am
Venue: Rathbane
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman Feile Peil
Round 1
Saturday 30th March, 2019
Galbally
0 - 5
V
Monaleen/Móin a Lín
5 - 6
10:00am
Venue: Rathbane
Referee: Eamon Phelan
Mr Binman Feile Peil
Round 1
Saturday 30th March, 2019
Bruff
0 - 1
V
Mungret St Pauls
7 - 14
11:15am
Venue: Rathbane
Referee: Cyril Doolan
Mr Binman Feile Peil
Round 1
Saturday 30th March, 2019
Galbally
1 - 6
V
Kildimo / Pallaskenry
5 - 9
11:15am
Venue: Rathbane
Referee: Eamon Phelan
Mr Binman Feile Peil
Round 1
Saturday 30th March, 2019
Fr. Casey's / An tAthair Ó Cathasaigh
1 - 8
V
Mungret St Pauls
2 - 5
12:30pm
Venue: Rathbane
Referee: Cyril Doolan
Mr Binman Feile Peil
Round 1
Saturday 30th March, 2019
Monaleen/Móin a Lín
1 - 2
V
Kildimo / Pallaskenry
2 - 6
12:30pm
Venue: Monaleen
Referee: Eamon Phelan