Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 2A
Round 2
Thursday 26th May, 2022
Kildimo / Pallaskenry
V
Shannon Gaels
7:00pm
Venue: Kildimo GAA Pitch
Referee: Eamonn Phelan
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 2A
Round 2
Tuesday 31st May, 2022
South Liberties
V
Dromcollogher Broadford
7:45pm
Venue: Dooley Park
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 3A
Round 5
Thursday 2nd June, 2022
Athea
V
Askeaton Ballysteen Kilcornan
7:00pm
Venue: Athea
Referee: John Mc Grath
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 3B
Round 5
Thursday 2nd June, 2022
Galtee Gaels/Gaeil Gailtí
V
Coshlea Gaels
7:00pm
Venue: John O Mahony Park
Referee: Tg Ryan
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 3B
Round 5
Thursday 2nd June, 2022
Knockainey
V
Dromin Athlacca Banogue
7:00pm
Venue: Knockainey
Referee: Johnny Murphy
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 3B
Round 5
Thursday 2nd June, 2022
Pallasgreen
V
Galbally
7:00pm
Venue: Pallasgreen
Referee: Eamonn Stapleton
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 3B
Round 5
Thursday 2nd June, 2022
Cappamore
V
Caherconlish
7:00pm
Venue: Cappamore
Referee: Tom Mc Glinchey
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 3A
Round 5
Thursday 2nd June, 2022
Mungret St Pauls
V
Belville Gaels
7:00pm
Venue: Mungret St Pauls GAA
Referee: Eamonn Phelan
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 3A
Round 5
Thursday 2nd June, 2022
Claughaun
V
Granagh / Ballingarry
7:00pm
Venue: Claughaun GAA
Referee: Martin Doherty
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 3A
Round 5
Thursday 2nd June, 2022
St Kieran's
V
Monagea
7:00pm
Venue: St Kieran's G.A.A
Referee: Tom O Hanlon
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 3A
Round 5
Thursday 2nd June, 2022
St Patrick's
V
Naomh Seanán/St Senan's
7:00pm
Venue: St Patrick's G.A.A Club
Referee: Trevor Mann
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 2A
Round 4
Thursday 2nd June, 2022
Monaleen
V
Dromcollogher Broadford
7:00pm
Venue: Monaleen
Referee: Michael Woulfe
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 3A
Round 5
Thursday 2nd June, 2022
Knockaderry
V
Monaleen
7:00pm
Venue: Knockaderry
Referee: John Hunt
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 1
Round 4
Thursday 2nd June, 2022
Ballybrown
V
Fr. Casey's / An tAthair Ó Cathasaigh
7:00pm
Venue: BALLYBROWN GAA
Referee: Philip Dee
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 1
Round 4
Thursday 2nd June, 2022
Monaleen
V
Mungret St Pauls
7:00pm
Venue: Monaleen
Referee: Ger Riordan
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 2A
Round 4
Thursday 2nd June, 2022
Cappagh Rathkeale
V
Shannon Gaels
7:00pm
Venue: Cappagh
Referee: Donnacha O Callaghan
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 2A
Round 4
Thursday 2nd June, 2022
Kildimo / Pallaskenry
V
South Liberties
7:00pm
Venue: Kildimo GAA Pitch
Referee: Michael Mann
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 2A
Round 4
Thursday 2nd June, 2022
Na Piarsaigh
V
Newcastle West
7:00pm
Venue: Caherdavin
Referee: Kieran Flaherty
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 2B
Round 4
Thursday 2nd June, 2022
Cill Mocheallòg
V
Bruff
7:00pm
Venue: Kilmallock
Referee: David Deady
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 3B
Round 6
Thursday 16th June, 2022
Coshlea Gaels
V
Cappamore
7:00pm
Venue: Effin
Referee: Johnny Murphy
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 3B
Round 6
Thursday 16th June, 2022
Caherconlish
V
Knockainey
7:00pm
Venue: Caherconlish
Referee: Philip Dee
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 3B
Round 6
Thursday 16th June, 2022
Ballylanders
V
Ballybricken-Bohermore/Fedamore
7:00pm
Venue: Ballylanders
Referee: John Scully
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 3B
Round 6
Thursday 16th June, 2022
Dromin Athlacca Banogue
V
Pallasgreen
7:00pm
Venue: Banogue
Referee: Michael Woulfe
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 3A
Round 6
Thursday 16th June, 2022
Naomh Seanán/St Senan's
V
Monagea
7:00pm
Venue: Foynes
Referee: Michael Browne
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 3A
Round 6
Thursday 16th June, 2022
Askeaton Ballysteen Kilcornan
V
St Patrick's
7:00pm
Venue: Askeaton
Referee: Michael Mann
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 3A
Round 6
Thursday 16th June, 2022
Granagh / Ballingarry
V
Athea
7:00pm
Venue: Ballingarry
Referee: Michael Sexton
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 3A
Round 6
Thursday 16th June, 2022
St Kieran's
V
Mungret St Pauls
7:00pm
Venue: St Kieran's G.A.A
Referee: Sean Hartnett
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 3A
Round 6
Thursday 16th June, 2022
Monaleen
V
Claughaun
7:00pm
Venue: Monaleen
Referee: Ger Riordan
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 3A
Round 6
Thursday 16th June, 2022
Belville Gaels
V
Knockaderry
7:00pm
Venue: Quaid Park
Referee: John Hunt
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 2B
Round 5
Thursday 16th June, 2022
Bruff
V
Hospital Herbertstown
7:00pm
Venue: Bruff
Referee: David Deady
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 2A
Round 5
Thursday 16th June, 2022
Newcastle West
V
Kildimo / Pallaskenry
7:00pm
Venue: Newcastlewest
Referee: Donnacha O Callaghan
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 2A
Round 5
Thursday 16th June, 2022
South Liberties
V
Monaleen
7:00pm
Venue: Dooley Park
Referee: Martin Doherty
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 2A
Round 5
Thursday 16th June, 2022
Dromcollogher Broadford
V
Cappagh Rathkeale
7:00pm
Venue: Dromcollogher/ Broadford GAA
Referee: John Mc Grath
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 2A
Round 5
Thursday 16th June, 2022
Shannon Gaels
V
Na Piarsaigh
7:00pm
Venue: Glin
Referee: Tom Denihan
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 1
Round 5
Thursday 16th June, 2022
Adare
V
Monaleen
7:00pm
Venue: Adare
Referee: Jamie Hickey
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 1
Round 5
Thursday 16th June, 2022
Mungret St Pauls
V
Ballybrown
7:00pm
Venue: Mungret St Pauls GAA
Referee: Kieran Flaherty
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 2B
Round 5
Thursday 16th June, 2022
Killacolla Gaels
V
Cill Mocheallòg
7:00pm
Venue: Bruree
Referee: Paddy Lyons
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 3A
Round 7
Thursday 30th June, 2022
St Patrick's
V
Granagh / Ballingarry
7:00pm
Venue: St Patrick's G.A.A Club
Referee: David Mc Guinness
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 3B
Round 7
Thursday 30th June, 2022
Galbally
V
Dromin Athlacca Banogue
7:00pm
Venue: Galbally
Referee: Johnny Murphy
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 3B
Round 7
Thursday 30th June, 2022
Knockainey
V
Coshlea Gaels
7:00pm
Venue: Knockainey
Referee: Michael Sexton
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 3B
Round 7
Thursday 30th June, 2022
Pallasgreen
V
Caherconlish
7:00pm
Venue: Pallasgreen
Referee: Eamonn Stapleton
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 3A
Round 7
Thursday 30th June, 2022
Knockaderry
V
Mungret St Pauls
7:00pm
Venue: Knockaderry
Referee: Tom Denihan
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 3A
Round 7
Thursday 30th June, 2022
Claughaun
V
Belville Gaels
7:00pm
Venue: Claughaun GAA
Referee: Philip Dee
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 3A
Round 7
Thursday 30th June, 2022
Naomh Seanán/St Senan's
V
St Kieran's
7:00pm
Venue: Foynes
Referee: Sean Hartnett
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 2A
Round 6
Thursday 30th June, 2022
Na Piarsaigh
V
Dromcollogher Broadford
7:00pm
Venue: Caherdavin
Referee: Kevin O'Hagan
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 3A
Round 7
Thursday 30th June, 2022
Monagea
V
Askeaton Ballysteen Kilcornan
7:00pm
Venue: Monagea
Referee: Donnacha O Callaghan
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 3A
Round 7
Thursday 30th June, 2022
Athea
V
Monaleen
7:00pm
Venue: Athea
Referee: Michael Browne
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 2B
Round 6
Thursday 30th June, 2022
Hospital Herbertstown
V
Killacolla Gaels
7:00pm
Venue: St Johns Park
Referee: Mike Moloney
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 2A
Round 6
Thursday 30th June, 2022
Shannon Gaels
V
Newcastle West
7:00pm
Venue: Glin
Referee: John Hunt
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 2A
Round 6
Thursday 30th June, 2022
Cappagh Rathkeale
V
South Liberties
7:00pm
Venue: Cappagh
Referee: Trevor Mann
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 2A
Round 6
Thursday 30th June, 2022
Monaleen
V
Kildimo / Pallaskenry
7:00pm
Venue: Monaleen
Referee: Michael Mann
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 1
Round 6
Thursday 30th June, 2022
Adare
V
Ballybrown
7:00pm
Venue: Adare
Referee: Michael Woulfe
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 1
Round 6
Thursday 30th June, 2022
Mungret St Pauls
V
Fr. Casey's / An tAthair Ó Cathasaigh
7:00pm
Venue: Mungret St Pauls GAA
Referee: Kieran Flaherty
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 3B
Round 7
Thursday 30th June, 2022
Galtee Gaels/Gaeil Gailtí
V
Ballylanders
7:00pm
Venue: John O Mahony Park
Referee: John Scully
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 2A
Round 7
Tuesday 5th July, 2022
Kildimo / Pallaskenry
V
Cappagh Rathkeale
7:00pm
Venue: Kildimo GAA Pitch
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 1
Round 7
Thursday 14th July, 2022
Ballybrown
V
Monaleen
7:00pm
Venue: BALLYBROWN GAA
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 3A
Round 8
Thursday 14th July, 2022
Monaleen
V
St Patrick's
7:00pm
Venue: Monaleen
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 1
Round 7
Thursday 14th July, 2022
Fr. Casey's / An tAthair Ó Cathasaigh
V
Adare
7:00pm
Venue: Abbeyfeale
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 3B
Round 8
Thursday 14th July, 2022
Coshlea Gaels
V
Pallasgreen
7:00pm
Venue: Effin
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 3B
Round 8
Thursday 14th July, 2022
Caherconlish
V
Galbally
7:00pm
Venue: Caherconlish
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 3B
Round 8
Thursday 14th July, 2022
Ballybricken-Bohermore/Fedamore
V
Galtee Gaels/Gaeil Gailtí
7:00pm
Venue: Fedamore
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 3B
Round 8
Thursday 14th July, 2022
Ballylanders
V
Cappamore
7:00pm
Venue: Ballylanders
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 3A
Round 8
Thursday 14th July, 2022
Askeaton Ballysteen Kilcornan
V
Naomh Seanán/St Senan's
7:00pm
Venue: Askeaton
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 3A
Round 8
Thursday 14th July, 2022
Granagh / Ballingarry
V
Monagea
7:00pm
Venue: Ballingarry
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 3A
Round 8
Thursday 14th July, 2022
Belville Gaels
V
Athea
7:00pm
Venue: Quaid Park
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 3A
Round 8
Thursday 14th July, 2022
Mungret St Pauls
V
Claughaun
7:00pm
Venue: Mungret St Pauls GAA
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 3A
Round 8
Thursday 14th July, 2022
Knockaderry
V
St Kieran's
7:00pm
Venue: Knockaderry
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 2B
Round 7
Thursday 14th July, 2022
Ahane
V
Cill Mocheallòg
7:00pm
Venue: Mackey Park
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 2B
Round 7
Thursday 14th July, 2022
Killacolla Gaels
V
Bruff
7:00pm
Venue: Bruree
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 2A
Round 7
Thursday 14th July, 2022
Newcastle West
V
Monaleen
7:00pm
Venue: Newcastlewest
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 2A
Round 7
Thursday 14th July, 2022
South Liberties
V
Na Piarsaigh
7:00pm
Venue: Dooley Park
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 2A
Round 7
Thursday 14th July, 2022
Dromcollogher Broadford
V
Shannon Gaels
7:00pm
Venue: Dromcollogher/ Broadford GAA
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 3A
Round 9
Thursday 28th July, 2022
Athea
V
Mungret St Pauls
7:00pm
Venue: Athea
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 3B
Round 9
Thursday 28th July, 2022
Galbally
V
Coshlea Gaels
7:00pm
Venue: Galbally
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 3B
Round 9
Thursday 28th July, 2022
Knockainey
V
Ballylanders
7:00pm
Venue: Knockainey
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 3B
Round 9
Thursday 28th July, 2022
Cappamore
V
Ballybricken-Bohermore/Fedamore
7:00pm
Venue: Cappamore
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 3A
Round 9
Thursday 28th July, 2022
St Kieran's
V
Askeaton Ballysteen Kilcornan
7:00pm
Venue: St Kieran's G.A.A
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 3B
Round 9
Thursday 28th July, 2022
Dromin Athlacca Banogue
V
Caherconlish
7:00pm
Venue: Banogue
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 3A
Round 9
Thursday 28th July, 2022
St Patrick's
V
Belville Gaels
7:00pm
Venue: St Patrick's G.A.A Club
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 3A
Round 9
Thursday 28th July, 2022
Naomh Seanán/St Senan's
V
Granagh / Ballingarry
7:00pm
Venue: Foynes
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 3A
Round 9
Thursday 28th July, 2022
Claughaun
V
Knockaderry
7:00pm
Venue: Claughaun GAA
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 1
Round 8
Thursday 28th July, 2022
Monaleen
V
Fr. Casey's / An tAthair Ó Cathasaigh
7:00pm
Venue: Monaleen
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 1
Round 8
Thursday 28th July, 2022
Adare
V
Mungret St Pauls
7:00pm
Venue: Adare
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 3A
Round 9
Thursday 28th July, 2022
Monagea
V
Monaleen
7:00pm
Venue: Monagea
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 3A
Round 10
Thursday 11th August, 2022
Monaleen
V
Naomh Seanán/St Senan's
7:00pm
Venue: Monaleen
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 3B
Round 10
Thursday 11th August, 2022
Coshlea Gaels
V
Dromin Athlacca Banogue
7:00pm
Venue: Effin
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 3B
Round 10
Thursday 11th August, 2022
Galtee Gaels/Gaeil Gailtí
V
Cappamore
7:00pm
Venue: John O Mahony Park
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 3B
Round 10
Thursday 11th August, 2022
Ballylanders
V
Pallasgreen
7:00pm
Venue: Ballylanders
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 3A
Round 10
Thursday 11th August, 2022
Claughaun
V
St Kieran's
7:00pm
Venue: Claughaun GAA
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 3B
Round 10
Thursday 11th August, 2022
Ballybricken-Bohermore/Fedamore
V
Knockainey
7:00pm
Venue: Fedamore
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 3A
Round 10
Thursday 11th August, 2022
Belville Gaels
V
Monagea
7:00pm
Venue: Quaid Park
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 3A
Round 10
Thursday 11th August, 2022
Knockaderry
V
Athea
7:00pm
Venue: Knockaderry
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 3A
Round 10
Thursday 11th August, 2022
Granagh / Ballingarry
V
Askeaton Ballysteen Kilcornan
7:00pm
Venue: Ballingarry
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 1
Round 9
Thursday 11th August, 2022
Fr. Casey's / An tAthair Ó Cathasaigh
V
Ballybrown
7:00pm
Venue: Abbeyfeale
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 1
Round 9
Thursday 11th August, 2022
Mungret St Pauls
V
Monaleen
7:00pm
Venue: Mungret St Pauls GAA
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 3A
Round 10
Thursday 11th August, 2022
Mungret St Pauls
V
St Patrick's
7:00pm
Venue: Mungret St Pauls GAA
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 3A
Round 11
Thursday 25th August, 2022
St Patrick's
V
Knockaderry
7:00pm
Venue: St Patrick's G.A.A Club
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 3B
Round 11
Thursday 25th August, 2022
Galbally
V
Ballylanders
7:00pm
Venue: Galbally
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 3B
Round 11
Thursday 25th August, 2022
Knockainey
V
Galtee Gaels/Gaeil Gailtí
7:00pm
Venue: Knockainey
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 3B
Round 11
Thursday 25th August, 2022
Pallasgreen
V
Ballybricken-Bohermore/Fedamore
7:00pm
Venue: Pallasgreen
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 3A
Round 11
Thursday 25th August, 2022
Athea
V
Claughaun
7:00pm
Venue: Athea
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 3A
Round 11
Thursday 25th August, 2022
Askeaton Ballysteen Kilcornan
V
Monaleen
7:00pm
Venue: Askeaton
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 3A
Round 11
Thursday 25th August, 2022
Monagea
V
Mungret St Pauls
7:00pm
Venue: Monagea
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 3A
Round 11
Thursday 25th August, 2022
Granagh / Ballingarry
V
St Kieran's
7:00pm
Venue: Ballingarry
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 3A
Round 11
Thursday 25th August, 2022
Naomh Seanán/St Senan's
V
Belville Gaels
7:00pm
Venue: Foynes
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 1
Round 10
Thursday 25th August, 2022
Monaleen
V
Adare
7:00pm
Venue: Monaleen
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 1
Round 10
Thursday 25th August, 2022
Ballybrown
V
Mungret St Pauls
7:00pm
Venue: BALLYBROWN GAA
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 3B
Round 11
Thursday 25th August, 2022
Caherconlish
V
Coshlea Gaels
7:00pm
Venue: Caherconlish
Referee: TBC