County Minor B Hurling Championship Group 1
Round 1
Friday 10th April, 2020
Pallasgreen
V
Eas Géibhtine
6:45pm
Venue: Pallasgreen
Referee: TBC
County Minor B Hurling Championship Group 1
Round 1
Friday 10th April, 2020
Dromin Athlacca/An Dromainn An tÁth Leacach
V
Granagh / Ballingarry
6:45pm
Venue: Dromin/Athlacca
Referee: TBC
County Minor B Hurling Championship Group 1
Round 1
Friday 10th April, 2020
Caherline
V
Ballybricken-Bohermore/Fedamore
6:45pm
Venue: Fr. Hayes Memorial Park
Referee: TBC
County Premier Minor Hurling Championship
Round 1
Friday 17th April, 2020
Ballybrown GAA CLG
V
Doon
6:45pm
Venue: BALLYBROWN GAA
Referee: TBC
County Premier Minor Hurling Championship
Round 1
Friday 17th April, 2020
Monaleen/Móin a Lín
V
Adare
6:45pm
Venue: Monaleen
Referee: TBC
County Premier Minor Hurling Championship
Round 1
Friday 17th April, 2020
Newcastle West
V
Mungret St Pauls
6:45pm
Venue: Newcastlewest
Referee: TBC
County Minor B Hurling Championship Group 2
Round 1
Friday 17th April, 2020
Mungret St Pauls
V
St Kieran's
6:45pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
County Minor B Hurling Championship Group 2
Round 1
Friday 17th April, 2020
Dromcollogher Broadford
V
Knockaderry
6:45pm
Venue: Dromcollogher/ Broadford GAA
Referee: TBC
County Minor B Hurling Championship Group 2
Round 1
Friday 17th April, 2020
Belville Gaels
V
Croom
6:45pm
Venue: Round 4 Winners
Referee: TBC
County Minor B Hurling Championship Group 1
Round 2
Friday 17th April, 2020
Granagh / Ballingarry
V
Caherline
6:45pm
Venue: Ballingarry
Referee: TBC
County Minor B Hurling Championship Group 1
Round 2
Friday 17th April, 2020
Ballybricken-Bohermore/Fedamore
V
Pallasgreen
6:45pm
Venue: Ballybricken Bohermore
Referee: TBC
County Minor B Hurling Championship Group 1
Round 2
Friday 17th April, 2020
Eas Géibhtine
V
Croagh Kilfinny Rathkeale
6:45pm
Venue: Askeaton
Referee: TBC
County Premier Minor Hurling Championship
Round 1
Friday 17th April, 2020
Tobar Phádraig
V
Na Piarsaigh
6:45pm
Venue: Patrickswell
Referee: TBC
County Premier Minor Hurling Championship
Round 2
Friday 24th April, 2020
Mungret St Pauls
V
Tobar Phádraig
6:45pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
County Premier Minor Hurling Championship
Round 2
Friday 24th April, 2020
Na Piarsaigh
V
Monaleen/Móin a Lín
6:45pm
Venue: Caherdavin
Referee: TBC
County Premier Minor Hurling Championship
Round 2
Friday 24th April, 2020
Doon
V
Newcastle West
6:45pm
Venue: Doon
Referee: TBC
County Premier Minor Hurling Championship
Round 2
Friday 24th April, 2020
Adare
V
Ballybrown GAA CLG
6:45pm
Venue: Adare
Referee: TBC
County Minor B Football Championship Group 1
Round 1
Friday 24th April, 2020
Monagea
V
Rathkeale
7:00pm
Venue: Monagea
Referee: TBC
County Minor B Football Championship Group 1
Round 1
Friday 24th April, 2020
Caherconlish
V
Ballybricken-Bohermore/Fedamore
7:00pm
Venue: Caherconlish
Referee: TBC
County Minor B Football Championship Group 2
Round 1
Friday 24th April, 2020
Mungret St Pauls
V
Pallasgreen
7:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
County Minor B Football Championship Group 2
Round 1
Friday 24th April, 2020
Granagh / Ballingarry
V
Belville Gaels
7:00pm
Venue: Ballingarry
Referee: TBC
County Minor B Football Championship Group 2
Round 2
Friday 1st May, 2020
Pallasgreen
V
Granagh / Ballingarry
7:00pm
Venue: Pallasgreen
Referee: TBC
County Minor B Football Championship Group 2
Round 2
Friday 1st May, 2020
Athea
V
Knockaderry
7:00pm
Venue: Athea
Referee: TBC
County Minor B Football Championship Group 1
Round 2
Friday 1st May, 2020
Rathkeale
V
Caherconlish
7:30pm
Venue: The Bog Garden
Referee: TBC
County Minor B Football Championship Group 1
Round 2
Friday 1st May, 2020
Ahane
V
Kildimo Pallaskenry
7:30pm
Venue: Mackey Park
Referee: TBC
County Premier Minor Hurling Championship
Round 3
Friday 26th June, 2020
Ballybrown GAA CLG
V
Newcastle West
7:30pm
Venue: BALLYBROWN GAA
Referee: TBC
County Minor B Hurling Championship Group 1
Round 3
Friday 26th June, 2020
Caherline
V
Dromin Athlacca/An Dromainn An tÁth Leacach
7:30pm
Venue: Fr. Hayes Memorial Park
Referee: TBC
County Minor B Hurling Championship Group 1
Round 3
Friday 26th June, 2020
Croagh Kilfinny Rathkeale
V
Ballybricken-Bohermore/Fedamore
7:30pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
County Minor B Hurling Championship Group 1
Round 3
Friday 26th June, 2020
Pallasgreen
V
Granagh / Ballingarry
7:30pm
Venue: Pallasgreen
Referee: TBC
County Premier Minor Hurling Championship
Round 3
Friday 26th June, 2020
Monaleen/Móin a Lín
V
Mungret St Pauls
7:30pm
Venue: Monaleen
Referee: TBC
County Minor B Hurling Championship Group 2
Round 2
Friday 26th June, 2020
Croom
V
Dromcollogher Broadford
7:30pm
Venue: Croom
Referee: TBC
County Premier Minor Hurling Championship
Round 3
Friday 26th June, 2020
Adare
V
Na Piarsaigh
7:30pm
Venue: Adare
Referee: TBC
County Minor Hurling 13 A side Competition
Round 1
Friday 26th June, 2020
Kildimo Pallaskenry
V
Templeglantine
7:30pm
Venue: Pairc Pailís Chaonraí CLG
Referee: TBC
County Premier Minor Hurling Championship
Round 3
Friday 26th June, 2020
Tobar Phádraig
V
Doon
7:30pm
Venue: Patrickswell
Referee: TBC
County Minor B Hurling Championship Group 2
Round 2
Friday 26th June, 2020
St Kieran's
V
Belville Gaels
7:30pm
Venue: St Kieran's G.A.A
Referee: TBC
County Minor Hurling 13 A side Competition
Round 1
Friday 26th June, 2020
Claughaun
V
Gleann Rua CLG
7:30pm
Venue: Claughaun GAA
Referee: TBC
County Minor B Hurling Championship Group 2
Round 2
Friday 26th June, 2020
Knockaderry
V
Mungret St Pauls
7:30pm
Venue: Knockaderry
Referee: TBC
County Minor B Football Championship Group 1
Round 3
Friday 3rd July, 2020
Kildimo Pallaskenry
V
Ballybricken-Bohermore/Fedamore
7:30pm
Venue: Pairc Pailís Chaonraí CLG
Referee: TBC
County Minor B Football Championship Group 1
Round 3
Friday 3rd July, 2020
Caherconlish
V
Monagea
7:30pm
Venue: Caherconlish
Referee: TBC
County Minor B Football Championship Group 2
Round 3
Friday 3rd July, 2020
Knockaderry
V
Belville Gaels
7:30pm
Venue: Knockaderry
Referee: TBC
County Minor B Football Championship Group 2
Round 3
Friday 3rd July, 2020
Granagh / Ballingarry
V
Mungret St Pauls
7:30pm
Venue: Ballingarry
Referee: TBC
County Premier Minor Hurling Championship
Round 4
Friday 10th July, 2020
Na Piarsaigh
V
Ballybrown GAA CLG
7:30pm
Venue: Caherdavin
Referee: TBC
County Minor B Hurling Championship Group 1
Round 4
Friday 10th July, 2020
Ballybricken-Bohermore/Fedamore
V
Eas Géibhtine
7:30pm
Venue: Ballybricken Bohermore
Referee: TBC
County Minor B Hurling Championship Group 1
Round 4
Friday 10th July, 2020
Dromin Athlacca/An Dromainn An tÁth Leacach
V
Pallasgreen
7:30pm
Venue: Dromin/Athlacca
Referee: TBC
County Minor B Hurling Championship Group 1
Round 4
Friday 10th July, 2020
Granagh / Ballingarry
V
Croagh Kilfinny Rathkeale
7:30pm
Venue: Ballingarry
Referee: TBC
County Premier Minor Hurling Championship
Round 4
Friday 10th July, 2020
Newcastle West
V
Tobar Phádraig
7:30pm
Venue: Newcastlewest
Referee: TBC
County Minor B Hurling Championship Group 2
Round 3
Friday 10th July, 2020
Croom
V
Mungret St Pauls
7:30pm
Venue: Croom
Referee: TBC
County Premier Minor Hurling Championship
Round 4
Friday 10th July, 2020
Mungret St Pauls
V
Adare
7:30pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
County Premier Minor Hurling Championship
Round 4
Friday 10th July, 2020
Doon
V
Monaleen/Móin a Lín
7:30pm
Venue: Doon
Referee: TBC
County Minor B Hurling Championship Group 2
Round 3
Friday 10th July, 2020
Knockaderry
V
St Kieran's
7:30pm
Venue: Knockaderry
Referee: TBC
County Minor B Hurling Championship Group 2
Round 3
Friday 10th July, 2020
Dromcollogher Broadford
V
Belville Gaels
7:30pm
Venue: Dromcollogher/ Broadford GAA
Referee: TBC
County Minor Hurling 13 A side Competition
Round 2
Friday 10th July, 2020
Gleann Rua CLG
V
Kildimo Pallaskenry
7:30pm
Venue: Glenroe
Referee: TBC
County Minor Hurling 13 A side Competition
Round 2
Friday 10th July, 2020
Templeglantine
V
Claughaun
7:30pm
Venue: Templeglantine
Referee: TBC
County Minor B Football Championship Group 2
Round 4
Friday 17th July, 2020
Belville Gaels
V
Athea
7:30pm
Venue: Round 4 Winners
Referee: TBC
County Minor B Football Championship Group 1
Round 4
Friday 17th July, 2020
Rathkeale
V
Kildimo Pallaskenry
7:30pm
Venue: The Bog Garden
Referee: TBC
County Minor B Football Championship Group 2
Round 4
Friday 17th July, 2020
Pallasgreen
V
Knockaderry
7:30pm
Venue: Pallasgreen
Referee: TBC
County Minor B Football Championship Group 1
Round 4
Friday 17th July, 2020
Ballybricken-Bohermore/Fedamore
V
Ahane
7:30pm
Venue: Ballybricken Bohermore
Referee: TBC
County Minor Hurling 13 A side Competition
Round 3
Friday 24th July, 2020
Templeglantine
V
Gleann Rua CLG
6:30pm
Venue: Templeglantine
Referee: TBC
County Minor Hurling 13 A side Competition
Round 3
Friday 24th July, 2020
Claughaun
V
Kildimo Pallaskenry
6:30pm
Venue: Claughaun GAA
Referee: TBC
County Premier Minor Hurling Championship
Round 5
Friday 24th July, 2020
Monaleen/Móin a Lín
V
Newcastle West
7:30pm
Venue: Monaleen
Referee: TBC
County Minor B Hurling Championship Group 1
Round 5
Friday 24th July, 2020
Eas Géibhtine
V
Granagh / Ballingarry
7:30pm
Venue: Askeaton
Referee: TBC
County Premier Minor Hurling Championship
Round 5
Friday 24th July, 2020
Na Piarsaigh
V
Mungret St Pauls
7:30pm
Venue: Caherdavin
Referee: TBC
County Minor B Hurling Championship Group 1
Round 5
Friday 24th July, 2020
Croagh Kilfinny Rathkeale
V
Dromin Athlacca/An Dromainn An tÁth Leacach
7:30pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
County Premier Minor Hurling Championship
Round 5
Friday 24th July, 2020
Ballybrown GAA CLG
V
Tobar Phádraig
7:30pm
Venue: BALLYBROWN GAA
Referee: TBC
County Premier Minor Hurling Championship
Round 5
Friday 24th July, 2020
Adare
V
Doon
7:30pm
Venue: Adare
Referee: TBC
County Minor B Hurling Championship Group 2
Round 4
Friday 24th July, 2020
Belville Gaels
V
Knockaderry
7:30pm
Venue: Round 4 Winners
Referee: TBC
County Minor B Hurling Championship Group 2
Round 4
Friday 24th July, 2020
Mungret St Pauls
V
Dromcollogher Broadford
7:30pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
County Minor B Hurling Championship Group 2
Round 4
Friday 24th July, 2020
St Kieran's
V
Croom
7:30pm
Venue: St Kieran's G.A.A
Referee: TBC
County Minor B Hurling Championship Group 1
Round 5
Friday 24th July, 2020
Pallasgreen
V
Caherline
7:30pm
Venue: Pallasgreen
Referee: TBC
County Minor B Football Championship Group 1
Round 5
Friday 31st July, 2020
Kildimo Pallaskenry
V
Monagea
7:30pm
Venue: Pairc Pailís Chaonraí CLG
Referee: TBC
County Minor B Football Championship Group 1
Round 5
Friday 31st July, 2020
Ahane
V
Rathkeale
7:30pm
Venue: Mackey Park
Referee: TBC
County Minor B Football Championship Group 2
Round 5
Friday 31st July, 2020
Knockaderry
V
Mungret St Pauls
7:30pm
Venue: Knockaderry
Referee: TBC
County Minor B Football Championship Group 2
Round 5
Friday 31st July, 2020
Athea
V
Pallasgreen
7:30pm
Venue: Athea
Referee: TBC
County Premier Minor Hurling Championship
Round 6
Friday 7th August, 2020
Doon
V
Na Piarsaigh
7:00pm
Venue: Doon
Referee: TBC
County Minor B Hurling Championship Group 1
Round 6
Friday 7th August, 2020
Caherline
V
Croagh Kilfinny Rathkeale
7:00pm
Venue: Fr. Hayes Memorial Park
Referee: TBC
County Minor B Hurling Championship Group 1
Round 6
Friday 7th August, 2020
Dromin Athlacca/An Dromainn An tÁth Leacach
V
Eas Géibhtine
7:00pm
Venue: Dromin/Athlacca
Referee: TBC
County Minor B Hurling Championship Group 1
Round 6
Friday 7th August, 2020
Granagh / Ballingarry
V
Ballybricken-Bohermore/Fedamore
7:00pm
Venue: Ballingarry
Referee: TBC
County Premier Minor Hurling Championship
Round 6
Friday 7th August, 2020
Newcastle West
V
Adare
7:00pm
Venue: Newcastlewest
Referee: TBC
County Premier Minor Hurling Championship
Round 6
Friday 7th August, 2020
Mungret St Pauls
V
Ballybrown GAA CLG
7:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
County Premier Minor Hurling Championship
Round 6
Friday 7th August, 2020
Tobar Phádraig
V
Monaleen/Móin a Lín
7:00pm
Venue: Patrickswell
Referee: TBC
County Minor B Hurling Championship Group 2
Round 5
Friday 7th August, 2020
Dromcollogher Broadford
V
St Kieran's
7:00pm
Venue: Dromcollogher/ Broadford GAA
Referee: TBC
County Minor B Hurling Championship Group 2
Round 5
Friday 7th August, 2020
Croom
V
Knockaderry
7:00pm
Venue: Croom
Referee: TBC
County Minor Hurling 13 A side Competition
Round 4
Friday 7th August, 2020
Gleann Rua CLG
V
Claughaun
7:00pm
Venue: Glenroe
Referee: TBC
County Minor Hurling 13 A side Competition
Round 4
Friday 7th August, 2020
Templeglantine
V
Kildimo Pallaskenry
7:00pm
Venue: Templeglantine
Referee: TBC
County Minor B Hurling Championship Group 2
Round 5
Friday 7th August, 2020
Belville Gaels
V
Mungret St Pauls
7:00pm
Venue: Round 4 Winners
Referee: TBC
County Minor B Football Championship Group 1
Round 6
Friday 14th August, 2020
Rathkeale
V
Ballybricken-Bohermore/Fedamore
7:00pm
Venue: The Bog Garden
Referee: TBC
County Minor B Football Championship Group 1
Round 6
Friday 14th August, 2020
Monagea
V
Ahane
7:00pm
Venue: Monagea
Referee: TBC
County Minor B Football Championship Group 1
Round 6
Friday 14th August, 2020
Caherconlish
V
Kildimo Pallaskenry
7:00pm
Venue: Caherconlish
Referee: TBC
County Minor B Football Championship Group 2
Round 6
Friday 14th August, 2020
Pallasgreen
V
Belville Gaels
7:00pm
Venue: Pallasgreen
Referee: TBC
County Minor B Football Championship Group 2
Round 6
Friday 14th August, 2020
Mungret St Pauls
V
Athea
7:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
County Minor B Football Championship Group 2
Round 6
Friday 14th August, 2020
Granagh / Ballingarry
V
Knockaderry
7:00pm
Venue: Ballingarry
Referee: TBC
County Premier Minor Hurling Championship
Round 7
Friday 21st August, 2020
Na Piarsaigh
V
Newcastle West
7:00pm
Venue: Caherdavin
Referee: TBC
County Minor B Hurling Championship Group 1
Round 7
Friday 21st August, 2020
Eas Géibhtine
V
Caherline
7:00pm
Venue: Askeaton
Referee: TBC
County Minor B Hurling Championship Group 1
Round 7
Friday 21st August, 2020
Ballybricken-Bohermore/Fedamore
V
Dromin Athlacca/An Dromainn An tÁth Leacach
7:00pm
Venue: Ballybricken Bohermore
Referee: TBC
County Minor B Hurling Championship Group 1
Round 7
Friday 21st August, 2020
Croagh Kilfinny Rathkeale
V
Pallasgreen
7:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
County Minor Hurling 13 A side Competition
Round 5
Friday 21st August, 2020
Claughaun
V
Templeglantine
7:00pm
Venue: Claughaun GAA
Referee: TBC
County Premier Minor Hurling Championship
Round 7
Friday 21st August, 2020
Mungret St Pauls
V
Doon
7:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
County Premier Minor Hurling Championship
Round 7
Friday 21st August, 2020
Ballybrown GAA CLG
V
Monaleen/Móin a Lín
7:00pm
Venue: BALLYBROWN GAA
Referee: TBC
County Premier Minor Hurling Championship
Round 7
Friday 21st August, 2020
Adare
V
Tobar Phádraig
7:00pm
Venue: Adare
Referee: TBC
County Minor Hurling 13 A side Competition
Round 5
Friday 21st August, 2020
Kildimo Pallaskenry
V
Gleann Rua CLG
7:00pm
Venue: Pairc Pailís Chaonraí CLG
Referee: TBC
County Minor B Football Championship Group 1
Round 7
Friday 28th August, 2020
Ballybricken-Bohermore/Fedamore
V
Monagea
7:00pm
Venue: Ballybricken Bohermore
Referee: TBC
County Minor B Football Championship Group 1
Round 7
Friday 28th August, 2020
Ahane
V
Caherconlish
7:00pm
Venue: Mackey Park
Referee: TBC
County Minor B Football Championship Group 2
Round 7
Friday 28th August, 2020
Belville Gaels
V
Mungret St Pauls
7:00pm
Venue: Round 4 Winners
Referee: TBC
County Minor B Football Championship Group 2
Round 7
Friday 28th August, 2020
Athea
V
Granagh / Ballingarry
7:00pm
Venue: Athea
Referee: TBC
County Minor Hurling 13 A side Competition
Round 6
Friday 4th September, 2020
Gleann Rua CLG
V
Templeglantine
6:45pm
Venue: Glenroe
Referee: TBC
County Minor Hurling 13 A side Competition
Round 6
Friday 4th September, 2020
Kildimo Pallaskenry
V
Claughaun
6:45pm
Venue: Pairc Pailís Chaonraí CLG
Referee: TBC