County Premier U19 Football Championship
Semi final
Sunday 14th August, 2022
Galbally
2 - 19
V
Monaleen
4 - 7
5:00pm
Venue: Doon
Referee: Michael Sexton
County U19 A Football Championship
Final
Sunday 14th August, 2022
Kildimo / Pallaskenry
2 - 10
V
Shannon Gaels
1 - 12
6:00pm
Venue: Newcastle West
Referee: Joe Mulcahy
County Premier U19 Football Championship
Semi final
Friday 12th August, 2022
Mungret St Pauls
6 - 15
V
St Kieran's
0 - 3
6:45pm
Venue: Ballybrown
Referee: John Paul Kiely
County U19 A Football Championship
Semi Final
Friday 12th August, 2022
Baile Stiabhna
1 - 8
V
Kildimo / Pallaskenry
2 - 9
6:45pm
Venue: The Bog Garden
Referee: Michael Mann
County U19 B Football Championship
Semi final
Thursday 11th August, 2022
Galtee Gaels/Gaeil Gailtí
3 - 12
V
Knockaderry
0 - 5
6:45pm
Venue: Knocklong
Referee: Johnny Murphy
County U19 A Football Championship
Semi Final
Thursday 11th August, 2022
Shannon Gaels
1 - 19
V
Rathkeale Cappagh
2 - 14
6:45pm
Venue: Newcastle West
Referee: Donnacha O Callaghan
County U19 B Football Championship
Quarter Final
Thursday 4th August, 2022
Belville Gaels
2 - 5
V
Pallasgreen
3 - 10
6:45pm
Venue: Knocklong
Referee: Michael Meade
County Premier U19 Football Championship Group 2
Round 3
Tuesday 2nd August, 2022
St Kieran's
W/O
V
Fr. Casey's / An tAthair Ó Cathasaigh
0 - 0
7:30pm
Venue: St Kieran's G.A.A
Referee: TBC
County U19 A Football Championship Group 2
Round 3
Monday 25th July, 2022
Rathkeale Cappagh
3 - 10
V
Na Piarsaigh
2 - 4
7:30pm
Venue: The Bog Garden
Referee: Jonathon Hayes
County U19 B Football Championship Group 1
Round 3
Monday 25th July, 2022
Galtee Gaels/Gaeil Gailtí
2 - 12
V
Belville Gaels
0 - 10
7:30pm
Venue: Kilbehenny
Referee: Michael Meade
County 19 B Football Championship Group 2
Round 3
Sunday 24th July, 2022
Pallasgreen
5 - 4
V
Ahane
4 - 4
7:30pm
Venue: Pallasgreen
Referee: Mike Moloney
County 19 B Football Championship Group 2
Round 2
Friday 22nd July, 2022
Naomh Seanán/St Senan's
5 - 9
V
Ahane
3 - 7
7:30pm
Venue: Foynes
Referee: John Hunt
County U19 B Football Championship Group 1
Round 2
Friday 22nd July, 2022
Galtee Gaels/Gaeil Gailtí
W/O
V
Dromcollogher Broadford
0 - 0
7:30pm
Venue: Kilbehenny
Referee: TBC
County U19 A Football Championship Group 1
Round 2
Thursday 21st July, 2022
Shannon Gaels
3 - 16
V
Baile Stiabhna
2 - 12
7:30pm
Venue: Ballyhahill
Referee: Michael Browne
County Premier U19 Football Championship Group 1
Round 3
Tuesday 19th July, 2022
Galbally
1 - 8
V
Mungret St Pauls
2 - 6
7:30pm
Venue: Galbally
Referee: Michael Meade
County U19 B Football Championship Group 3
Round 3
Tuesday 19th July, 2022
Banogue GAA
W/O
V
Croom
0 - 0
7:30pm
Venue: Banogue
Referee: TBC
County U19 B Football Championship Group 3
Round 3
Tuesday 19th July, 2022
Ballybricken-Bohermore/Fedamore
W/O
V
Caherconlish
0 - 0
7:30pm
Venue: Ballybricken Bohermore
Referee: TBC
County 19 B Football Championship Group 2
Round 3
Tuesday 19th July, 2022
Knockaderry
1 - 11
V
Naomh Seanán/St Senan's
0 - 12
7:30pm
Venue: Knockaderry
Referee: Sean Hartnett
County U19 B Football Championship Group 1
Round 3
Tuesday 19th July, 2022
Dromcollogher Broadford
W/O
V
Mungret St Pauls
0 - 0
7:30pm
Venue: Dromcollogher/ Broadford GAA
Referee: John Paul Kiely
County U19 A Football Championship Group 3
Round 3
Tuesday 19th July, 2022
Oola
0 - 0
V
Kildimo Pallaskenry
W/O
7:30pm
Venue: Oola
Referee: TBC
County U19 A Football Championship Group 1
Round 3
Tuesday 19th July, 2022
Baile Stiabhna
W/O
V
Ballylanders
0 - 0
7:30pm
Venue: Ballysteen
Referee: TBC
County U19 A Football Championship Group 1
Round 3
Tuesday 19th July, 2022
Shannon Gaels
1 - 13
V
Adare
0 - 11
7:30pm
Venue: Athea
Referee: John Mc Grath
County Premier U19 Football Championship Group 1
Round 3
Tuesday 19th July, 2022
Cappamore
0 - 0
V
Newcastle West
W/O
7:30pm
Venue: Cappamore
Referee: TBC
County U19 A Football Championship Group 1
Round 1
Monday 11th July, 2022
Baile Stiabhna
3 - 7
V
Adare
2 - 7
7:30pm
Venue: Ballysteen
Referee: Tom Denihan
County Premier U19 Football Championship Group 2
Round 2
Monday 11th July, 2022
Monaleen
3 - 10
V
St Kieran's
3 - 9
7:30pm
Venue: Monaleen
Referee: Michael Woulfe
County 19 B Football Championship Group 2
Round 2
Sunday 10th July, 2022
Knockaderry
2 - 10
V
Pallasgreen
2 - 9
7:00pm
Venue: Knockaderry
Referee: Michael Browne
County U19 B Football Championship Group 3
Round 2
Friday 8th July, 2022
Caherconlish
0 - 0
V
Croom
W/O
7:30pm
Venue: Caherconlish
Referee: TBC
County U19 B Football Championship Group 3
Round 2
Friday 8th July, 2022
Ballybricken-Bohermore/Fedamore
0 - 2
V
Banogue GAA
7 - 10
7:30pm
Venue: Ballybricken Bohermore
Referee: Kieran Flaherty
County U19 B Football Championship Group 1
Round 2
Friday 8th July, 2022
Belville Gaels
4 - 8
V
Mungret St Pauls
2 - 10
7:30pm
Venue: Feenagh
Referee: Michael Woulfe
County U19 A Football Championship Group 3
Round 2
Friday 8th July, 2022
Killacolla Gaels
W/O
V
Oola
0 - 0
7:30pm
Venue: Killacolla Gaels
Referee: TBC
County U19 A Football Championship Group 2
Round 2
Friday 8th July, 2022
Naomh Eoin/ Cnoc Gaels
0 - 0
V
Rathkeale Cappagh
W/O
7:30pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
County Premier U19 Football Championship Group 1
Round 2
Friday 8th July, 2022
Cappamore
0 - 0
V
Galbally
W/O
7:30pm
Venue: Cappamore
Referee: TBC
County Premier U19 Football Championship Group 1
Round 2
Friday 8th July, 2022
Newcastle West
0 - 7
V
Mungret St Pauls
5 - 10
7:30pm
Venue: Newcastlewest
Referee: Sean Hartnett
County U19 B Football Championship Group 1
Round 1
Sunday 26th June, 2022
Mungret St Pauls
W/O
V
Galtee Gaels/Gaeil Gailtí
0 - 0
5:00pm
Venue: Mungret
Referee: TBC
County U19 A Football Championship Group 1
Round 1
Saturday 25th June, 2022
Ballylanders
2 - 8
V
Shannon Gaels
3 - 10
6:30pm
Venue: Ballylanders
Referee: Timmy Mc Grath
County 19 B Football Championship Group 2
Round 1
Friday 24th June, 2022
Ahane
6 - 6
V
Knockaderry
3 - 7
7:00pm
Venue: Mackey Park
Referee: Eamonn Phelan
County U19 B Football Championship Group 3
Round 1
Friday 24th June, 2022
Croom
0 - 0
V
Ballybricken-Bohermore/Fedamore
W/O
7:30pm
Venue: Croom
Referee: TBC
County U19 B Football Championship Group 3
Round 1
Friday 24th June, 2022
Banogue GAA
W/O
V
Caherconlish
0 - 0
7:30pm
Venue: Banogue
Referee: TBC
County 19 B Football Championship Group 2
Round 1
Friday 24th June, 2022
Pallasgreen
W/O
V
Naomh Seanán/St Senan's
0 - 0
7:30pm
Venue: Pallasgreen
Referee: TBC
County U19 B Football Championship Group 1
Round 1
Friday 24th June, 2022
Dromcollogher Broadford
1 - 9
V
Belville Gaels
4 - 8
7:30pm
Venue: Dromcollogher/ Broadford GAA
Referee: Martin Doherty
County U19 A Football Championship Group 3
Round 1
Friday 24th June, 2022
Kildimo Pallaskenry
3 - 22
V
Killacolla Gaels
0 - 4
7:30pm
Venue: Pairc Pailís Chaonraí CLG
Referee: Michael Woulfe
County U19 A Football Championship Group 2
Round 1
Friday 24th June, 2022
Na Piarsaigh
W/O
V
Naomh Eoin/ Cnoc Gaels
0 - 0
7:30pm
Venue: Caherdavin
Referee: Kieran Flaherty
County Premier U19 Football Championship Group 2
Round 1
Friday 24th June, 2022
Fr. Casey's / An tAthair Ó Cathasaigh
W/O
V
Monaleen
0 - 0
7:30pm
Venue: Abbeyfeale
Referee: TBC
County Premier U19 Football Championship Group 1
Round 1
Friday 24th June, 2022
Mungret St Pauls
W/O
V
Cappamore
0 - 0
7:30pm
Venue: Mungret St Pauls GAA
Referee: TBC
County Premier U19 Football Championship Group 1
Round 1
Friday 24th June, 2022
Galbally
W/O
V
Newcastle West
0 - 0
7:30pm
Venue: Galbally
Referee: TBC