Fitzsimons Printers & Signage West Minor A Football Championship
Round 3
Wednesday 17th July, 2019
Shannon Gaels
V
Adare
7:30pm
Venue: Ballyhahill
Referee: Tom Denihan
Fitzsimons Printers & Signage West Minor A Football Championship
Round 3
Wednesday 17th July, 2019
Daithi O`Bruadair
V
Na Piarsaigh
7:30pm
Venue: Dromcollogher
Referee: Donnacha O Callaghan
Fitzsimons Printers & Signage West Minor B Football Championship
Round 3
Wednesday 17th July, 2019
Granagh / Ballingarry
V
Naomh Seanán/St Senan's
7:30pm
Venue: Ballingarry
Referee: Michael Browne
Fitzsimons Printers & Signage West Minor B Football Championship
Round 4
Friday 19th July, 2019
Naomh Seanán/St Senan's
V
Belville Gaels
7:30pm
Venue: Foynes
Referee: TBC
Fitzsimons Printers & Signage West Minor B Football Championship
Round 4
Friday 19th July, 2019
Athea
V
Granagh / Ballingarry
7:30pm
Venue: Athea
Referee: Michael Browne
Fitzsimons Printers & Signage West Minor B Football Championship
Round 4
Friday 19th July, 2019
Mungret St Pauls
V
Knockaderry/Monagea
7:30pm
Venue: Monagea
Referee: Sean Hartnett
Fitzsimons Printers & Signage West Minor A Football Championship
Round 4
Friday 19th July, 2019
Adare
V
Rathkeale
7:30pm
Venue: Adare
Referee: Seamus Hayes
Fitzsimons Printers & Signage West Minor A Football Championship
Round 4
Friday 19th July, 2019
Na Piarsaigh
V
Shannon Gaels
7:30pm
Venue: Ballyhahill
Referee: Tom Denihan
Fitzsimons Printers & Signage West Minor A Football Championship
Round 4
Friday 19th July, 2019
Kildimo Pallaskenry
V
Daithi O`Bruadair
7:30pm
Venue: Dromcollogher
Referee: Joe Mulcahy
EAST MINOR FOOTBALL CHAMPIONSHIP
Round 4
Friday 19th July, 2019
Cappamore
V
Oola
7:30pm
Venue: Cappamore
Referee: TBC
EAST MINOR FOOTBALL CHAMPIONSHIP
Round 4
Friday 19th July, 2019
Caherconlish
V
Ahane
7:30pm
Venue: Caherconlish
Referee: Brian Higgins
South Minor Football Championship
Round 3
Friday 19th July, 2019
Killacolla Gaels
V
Croom
7:30pm
Venue: Bruree
Referee: Johnny Murphy
South Minor Football Championship
Round 3
Friday 19th July, 2019
Bruff
V
naomh eoin
7:30pm
Venue: Bruff
Referee: Paddy Lyons
Q3 Security County Premier Minor Football Championship Group 2
Round 3
Friday 19th July, 2019
St Kieran's
V
Monaleen/Móin a Lín
7:30pm
Venue: St Kieran's G.A.A
Referee: Owen Curtin
Q3 Security County Premier Minor Football Championship Group 2
Round 3
Friday 19th July, 2019
St Patrick's
V
Ballylanders
7:30pm
Venue: St Patrick's G.A.A Club
Referee: TBC
Q3 Security County Premier Minor Football Championship Group 1
Round 3
Friday 19th July, 2019
Mungret St Pauls
V
Galbally
7:30pm
Venue: Mungret St Pauls GAA
Referee: Timmy Mc Grath
Q3 Security County Premier Minor Football Championship Group 1
Round 3
Friday 19th July, 2019
Newcastle West
V
Baile Stiabhna
7:30pm
Venue: Newcastlewest
Referee: Kevin O Brien
South Minor Football Championship
Round 3
Saturday 20th July, 2019
Galtee Gaels/Gaeil Gailtí
V
Banogue GAA
7:30pm
Venue: Kilbehenny
Referee: TBC
South Minor Football Championship
Round 2
Tuesday 23rd July, 2019
Banogue GAA
V
Croom
7:30pm
Venue: Banogue
Referee: John Scully
EAST MINOR FOOTBALL CHAMPIONSHIP
Round 3
Tuesday 23rd July, 2019
Oola
V
Caherconlish
7:30pm
Venue: Oola
Referee: TBC
EAST MINOR FOOTBALL CHAMPIONSHIP
Round 5
Wednesday 31st July, 2019
Oola
V
Kilpeacon
7:30pm
Venue: Oola
Referee: TBC
EAST MINOR FOOTBALL CHAMPIONSHIP
Round 3
Wednesday 31st July, 2019
Ahane
V
Kilpeacon
7:30pm
Venue: Mackey Park
Referee: TBC
Q3 Security County Premier Minor Football Championship Group 1
Round 4
Friday 2nd August, 2019
Galbally
V
Newcastle West
7:00pm
Venue: Galbally
Referee: TBC
Q3 Security County Premier Minor Football Championship Group 1
Round 4
Friday 2nd August, 2019
Claughaun
V
Mungret St Pauls
7:00pm
Venue: Claughaun GAA
Referee: TBC
Q3 Security County Premier Minor Football Championship Group 2
Round 4
Friday 2nd August, 2019
Monaleen/Móin a Lín
V
St Patrick's
7:00pm
Venue: Monaleen
Referee: TBC
Q3 Security County Premier Minor Football Championship Group 2
Round 4
Friday 2nd August, 2019
Fr. Casey's / An tAthair Ó Cathasaigh
V
St Kieran's
7:00pm
Venue: Abbeyfeale
Referee: TBC
Fitzsimons Printers & Signage West Minor B Football Championship
Round 5
Friday 2nd August, 2019
Knockaderry/Monagea
V
Belville Gaels
7:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Fitzsimons Printers & Signage West Minor B Football Championship
Round 5
Friday 2nd August, 2019
Granagh / Ballingarry
V
Mungret St Pauls
7:00pm
Venue: Ballingarry
Referee: TBC
Fitzsimons Printers & Signage West Minor B Football Championship
Round 5
Friday 2nd August, 2019
Naomh Seanán/St Senan's
V
Athea
7:00pm
Venue: Foynes
Referee: TBC
Fitzsimons Printers & Signage West Minor A Football Championship
Round 5
Friday 2nd August, 2019
Daithi O`Bruadair
V
Rathkeale
7:30pm
Venue: Daithi O'Bruadair
Referee: TBC
Fitzsimons Printers & Signage West Minor A Football Championship
Round 5
Friday 2nd August, 2019
Shannon Gaels
V
Kildimo Pallaskenry
7:30pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Fitzsimons Printers & Signage West Minor A Football Championship
Round 5
Friday 2nd August, 2019
Adare
V
Na Piarsaigh
7:30pm
Venue: Adare
Referee: TBC
EAST MINOR FOOTBALL CHAMPIONSHIP
Round 5
Friday 2nd August, 2019
Caherconlish
V
Cappamore
8:00pm
Venue: Caherconlish
Referee: TBC
South Minor Football Championship
Round 4
Friday 9th August, 2019
Banogue GAA
V
Bruff
7:30pm
Venue: Banogue
Referee: TBC
South Minor Football Championship
Round 4
Friday 9th August, 2019
naomh eoin
V
Killacolla Gaels
7:30pm
Venue: st johns
Referee: TBC
Q3 Security County Premier Minor Football Championship Group 1
Round 5
Friday 16th August, 2019
Newcastle West
V
Claughaun
7:00pm
Venue: Newcastlewest
Referee: TBC
Q3 Security County Premier Minor Football Championship Group 1
Round 5
Friday 16th August, 2019
Baile Stiabhna
V
Galbally
7:00pm
Venue: Ballysteen
Referee: TBC
Q3 Security County Premier Minor Football Championship Group 2
Round 5
Friday 16th August, 2019
St Patrick's
V
Fr. Casey's / An tAthair Ó Cathasaigh
7:00pm
Venue: St Patrick's G.A.A Club
Referee: TBC
Q3 Security County Premier Minor Football Championship Group 2
Round 5
Friday 16th August, 2019
Ballylanders
V
Monaleen/Móin a Lín
7:00pm
Venue: Ballylanders
Referee: TBC
Q3 Security County Premier Minor Football Championship Group 2
Round 2
Wednesday 21st August, 2019
Monaleen/Móin a Lín
V
Fr. Casey's / An tAthair Ó Cathasaigh
7:30pm
Venue: Monaleen
Referee: TBC
South Minor Football Championship
Round 5
Friday 23rd August, 2019
Bruff
V
Galtee Gaels/Gaeil Gailtí
7:00pm
Venue: Bruff
Referee: TBC
South Minor Football Championship
Round 5
Friday 23rd August, 2019
Killacolla Gaels
V
Banogue GAA
7:00pm
Venue: Killacolla Gaels
Referee: TBC
South Minor Football Championship
Round 5
Friday 23rd August, 2019
Croom
V
naomh eoin
7:00pm
Venue: Croom
Referee: TBC