EAST MINOR FOOTBALL CHAMPIONSHIP
Round 1
Tuesday 2nd April, 2019
Kilpeacon
V
South Liberties
6:45pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
EAST MINOR FOOTBALL CHAMPIONSHIP
Round 1
Tuesday 2nd April, 2019
Pailís na Gréine
V
Caherconlish
6:45pm
Venue: Pallasgreen
Referee: TBC
EAST MINOR FOOTBALL CHAMPIONSHIP
Round 1
Tuesday 2nd April, 2019
Ahane
V
Oola
6:45pm
Venue: Mackey Park
Referee: TBC
Fitzsimons Printers & Signage West Minor B Football Championship
Round 1
Friday 5th April, 2019
Naomh Seanán/St Senan's
V
Knockaderry/Monagea
5:00pm
Venue: Foynes
Referee: TBC
Fitzsimons Printers & Signage West Minor B Football Championship
Round 1
Friday 5th April, 2019
Athea
V
Mungret St Pauls
5:00pm
Venue: Athea
Referee: TBC
Fitzsimons Printers & Signage West Minor B Football Championship
Round 1
Friday 5th April, 2019
Granagh/Ballingarry
V
Belville Gaels
5:00pm
Venue: Ballingarry
Referee: TBC
Q3 Security County Premier Minor Football Championship Group 1
Round 1
Friday 5th April, 2019
Mungret St Pauls
V
Newcastle West
6:30pm
Venue: Mungret St Pauls GAA
Referee: TBC
Q3 Security County Premier Minor Football Championship Group 1
Round 1
Friday 5th April, 2019
Claughaun
V
Baile Stiabhna
6:30pm
Venue: Claughaun GAA
Referee: TBC
Q3 Security County Premier Minor Football Championship Group 2
Round 1
Friday 5th April, 2019
St Kieran's
V
St Patrick's
6:30pm
Venue: St Kieran's G.A.A
Referee: TBC
Q3 Security County Premier Minor Football Championship Group 2
Round 1
Friday 5th April, 2019
Fr. Casey's / An tAthair Ó Cathasaigh
V
Ballybrown GAA CLG
6:30pm
Venue: Abbeyfeale
Referee: TBC
EAST MINOR FOOTBALL CHAMPIONSHIP
Round 2
Friday 5th April, 2019
South Liberties
V
Pailís na Gréine
6:45pm
Venue: Pallasgreen
Referee: TBC
EAST MINOR FOOTBALL CHAMPIONSHIP
Round 2
Friday 5th April, 2019
Caherconlish
V
Kilpeacon
6:45pm
Venue: Caherconlish
Referee: TBC
EAST MINOR FOOTBALL CHAMPIONSHIP
Round 2
Friday 5th April, 2019
Cappamore Gaa Club
V
Ahane
6:45pm
Venue: Cappamore
Referee: TBC
Fitzsimons Printers & Signage West Minor A Football Championship
Round 1
Friday 5th April, 2019
Na Piarsaigh
V
Kildimo-Pallaskenry
7:00pm
Venue: Caherdavin
Referee: TBC
Fitzsimons Printers & Signage West Minor A Football Championship
Round 1
Friday 5th April, 2019
Shannon Gaels
V
Rathkeale
7:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Fitzsimons Printers & Signage West Minor A Football Championship
Round 1
Friday 5th April, 2019
Adare
V
Daithi O`Bruadair
7:00pm
Venue: Adare
Referee: TBC
Fitzsimons Printers & Signage West Minor B Football Championship
Round 2
Friday 12th April, 2019
Belville Gaels
V
Athea
7:00pm
Venue: Round 4 Winners
Referee: TBC
EAST MINOR FOOTBALL CHAMPIONSHIP
Round 3
Friday 12th April, 2019
Oola
V
Cappamore Gaa Club
7:00pm
Venue: Oola
Referee: TBC
EAST MINOR FOOTBALL CHAMPIONSHIP
Round 3
Friday 12th April, 2019
Pailís na Gréine
V
Kilpeacon
7:00pm
Venue: Pallasgreen
Referee: TBC
EAST MINOR FOOTBALL CHAMPIONSHIP
Round 3
Friday 12th April, 2019
Ahane
V
South Liberties
7:00pm
Venue: Mackey Park
Referee: TBC
Fitzsimons Printers & Signage West Minor B Football Championship
Round 2
Friday 12th April, 2019
Mungret St Pauls
V
Naomh Seanán/St Senan's
7:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Fitzsimons Printers & Signage West Minor B Football Championship
Round 2
Friday 12th April, 2019
Knockaderry/Monagea
V
Granagh/Ballingarry
7:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Fitzsimons Printers & Signage West Minor A Football Championship
Round 2
Friday 12th April, 2019
Daithi O`Bruadair
V
Shannon Gaels
7:00pm
Venue: Daithi O'Bruadair
Referee: TBC
Fitzsimons Printers & Signage West Minor A Football Championship
Round 2
Friday 12th April, 2019
Kildimo-Pallaskenry
V
Adare
7:00pm
Venue: Adare
Referee: TBC
Fitzsimons Printers & Signage West Minor A Football Championship
Round 2
Friday 12th April, 2019
Rathkeale
V
Na Piarsaigh
7:00pm
Venue: The Bog Garden
Referee: TBC
Q3 Security County Premier Minor Football Championship Group 1
Round 2
Friday 5th July, 2019
Galbally
V
Claughaun
7:30pm
Venue: Galbally
Referee: TBC
Q3 Security County Premier Minor Football Championship Group 1
Round 2
Friday 5th July, 2019
Baile Stiabhna
V
Mungret St Pauls
7:30pm
Venue: Ballysteen
Referee: TBC
Q3 Security County Premier Minor Football Championship Group 2
Round 2
Friday 5th July, 2019
Monaleen/Móin a Lín
V
Fr. Casey's / An tAthair Ó Cathasaigh
7:30pm
Venue: Monaleen
Referee: TBC
Q3 Security County Premier Minor Football Championship Group 2
Round 2
Friday 5th July, 2019
Ballybrown GAA CLG
V
St Kieran's
7:30pm
Venue: BALLYBROWN GAA
Referee: TBC
Fitzsimons Printers & Signage West Minor A Football Championship
Round 3
Friday 5th July, 2019
Shannon Gaels
V
Adare
7:30pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Fitzsimons Printers & Signage West Minor A Football Championship
Round 3
Friday 5th July, 2019
Daithi O`Bruadair
V
Na Piarsaigh
7:30pm
Venue: Daithi O'Bruadair
Referee: TBC
Fitzsimons Printers & Signage West Minor A Football Championship
Round 3
Friday 5th July, 2019
Rathkeale
V
Kildimo-Pallaskenry
7:30pm
Venue: The Bog Garden
Referee: TBC
Fitzsimons Printers & Signage West Minor B Football Championship
Round 3
Friday 5th July, 2019
Granagh/Ballingarry
V
Naomh Seanán/St Senan's
7:30pm
Venue: Ballingarry
Referee: TBC
Fitzsimons Printers & Signage West Minor B Football Championship
Round 3
Friday 5th July, 2019
Knockaderry/Monagea
V
Athea
7:30pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Fitzsimons Printers & Signage West Minor B Football Championship
Round 3
Friday 5th July, 2019
Belville Gaels
V
Mungret St Pauls
7:30pm
Venue: Round 4 Winners
Referee: TBC
EAST MINOR FOOTBALL CHAMPIONSHIP
Round 4
Friday 5th July, 2019
South Liberties
V
Cappamore Gaa Club
8:00pm
Venue: Dooley Park
Referee: TBC
EAST MINOR FOOTBALL CHAMPIONSHIP
Round 4
Friday 5th July, 2019
Oola
V
Caherconlish
8:00pm
Venue: Oola
Referee: TBC
EAST MINOR FOOTBALL CHAMPIONSHIP
Round 4
Friday 5th July, 2019
Pailís na Gréine
V
Ahane
8:00pm
Venue: Pallasgreen
Referee: TBC
Fitzsimons Printers & Signage West Minor A Football Championship
Round 4
Friday 19th July, 2019
Adare
V
Rathkeale
7:30pm
Venue: Adare
Referee: TBC
Fitzsimons Printers & Signage West Minor B Football Championship
Round 4
Friday 19th July, 2019
Naomh Seanán/St Senan's
V
Belville Gaels
7:30pm
Venue: Foynes
Referee: TBC
Fitzsimons Printers & Signage West Minor B Football Championship
Round 4
Friday 19th July, 2019
Athea
V
Granagh/Ballingarry
7:30pm
Venue: Athea
Referee: TBC
Q3 Security County Premier Minor Football Championship Group 1
Round 3
Friday 19th July, 2019
Newcastle West
V
Baile Stiabhna
7:30pm
Venue: Newcastlewest
Referee: TBC
Fitzsimons Printers & Signage West Minor B Football Championship
Round 4
Friday 19th July, 2019
Mungret St Pauls
V
Knockaderry/Monagea
7:30pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Fitzsimons Printers & Signage West Minor A Football Championship
Round 4
Friday 19th July, 2019
Na Piarsaigh
V
Shannon Gaels
7:30pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Fitzsimons Printers & Signage West Minor A Football Championship
Round 4
Friday 19th July, 2019
Kildimo-Pallaskenry
V
Daithi O`Bruadair
7:30pm
Venue: Dromcollogher
Referee: TBC
Q3 Security County Premier Minor Football Championship Group 2
Round 3
Friday 19th July, 2019
St Kieran's
V
Monaleen/Móin a Lín
7:30pm
Venue: St Kieran's G.A.A
Referee: TBC
Q3 Security County Premier Minor Football Championship Group 2
Round 3
Friday 19th July, 2019
St Patrick's
V
Ballybrown GAA CLG
7:30pm
Venue: St Patrick's G.A.A Club
Referee: TBC
Q3 Security County Premier Minor Football Championship Group 1
Round 3
Friday 19th July, 2019
Mungret St Pauls
V
Galbally
7:30pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
EAST MINOR FOOTBALL CHAMPIONSHIP
Round 5
Friday 19th July, 2019
Cappamore Gaa Club
V
Pailís na Gréine
8:00pm
Venue: Cappamore
Referee: TBC
EAST MINOR FOOTBALL CHAMPIONSHIP
Round 5
Friday 19th July, 2019
Ahane
V
Caherconlish
8:00pm
Venue: Mackey Park
Referee: TBC
EAST MINOR FOOTBALL CHAMPIONSHIP
round 5
Friday 19th July, 2019
Kilpeacon
V
Oola
8:00pm
Venue: Ballybricken Bohermore
Referee: TBC
Fitzsimons Printers & Signage West Minor B Football Championship
Round 5
Friday 2nd August, 2019
Naomh Seanán/St Senan's
V
Athea
7:00pm
Venue: Foynes
Referee: TBC
Fitzsimons Printers & Signage West Minor B Football Championship
Round 5
Friday 2nd August, 2019
Granagh/Ballingarry
V
Mungret St Pauls
7:00pm
Venue: Ballingarry
Referee: TBC
Fitzsimons Printers & Signage West Minor B Football Championship
Round 5
Friday 2nd August, 2019
Knockaderry/Monagea
V
Belville Gaels
7:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Q3 Security County Premier Minor Football Championship Group 2
Round 4
Friday 2nd August, 2019
Fr. Casey's / An tAthair Ó Cathasaigh
V
St Kieran's
7:00pm
Venue: Abbeyfeale
Referee: TBC
Q3 Security County Premier Minor Football Championship Group 2
Round 4
Friday 2nd August, 2019
Monaleen/Móin a Lín
V
St Patrick's
7:00pm
Venue: Monaleen
Referee: TBC
Q3 Security County Premier Minor Football Championship Group 1
Round 4
Friday 2nd August, 2019
Claughaun
V
Mungret St Pauls
7:00pm
Venue: Claughaun GAA
Referee: TBC
Q3 Security County Premier Minor Football Championship Group 1
Round 4
Friday 2nd August, 2019
Galbally
V
Newcastle West
7:00pm
Venue: Galbally
Referee: TBC
Fitzsimons Printers & Signage West Minor A Football Championship
Round 5
Friday 2nd August, 2019
Daithi O`Bruadair
V
Rathkeale
7:30pm
Venue: Daithi O'Bruadair
Referee: TBC
Fitzsimons Printers & Signage West Minor A Football Championship
Round 5
Friday 2nd August, 2019
Shannon Gaels
V
Kildimo-Pallaskenry
7:30pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Fitzsimons Printers & Signage West Minor A Football Championship
Round 5
Friday 2nd August, 2019
Adare
V
Na Piarsaigh
7:30pm
Venue: Adare
Referee: TBC
EAST MINOR FOOTBALL CHAMPIONSHIP
Round 6
Friday 2nd August, 2019
Kilpeacon
V
Ahane
8:00pm
Venue: Ballybricken Bohermore
Referee: TBC
EAST MINOR FOOTBALL CHAMPIONSHIP
Round 6
Friday 2nd August, 2019
Caherconlish
V
Cappamore Gaa Club
8:00pm
Venue: Caherconlish
Referee: TBC
EAST MINOR FOOTBALL CHAMPIONSHIP
Round 6
Friday 2nd August, 2019
South Liberties
V
Oola
8:00pm
Venue: Dooley Park
Referee: TBC
Q3 Security County Premier Minor Football Championship Group 1
Round 5
Friday 16th August, 2019
Newcastle West
V
Claughaun
7:00pm
Venue: Newcastlewest
Referee: TBC
Q3 Security County Premier Minor Football Championship Group 1
Round 5
Friday 16th August, 2019
Baile Stiabhna
V
Galbally
7:00pm
Venue: Ballysteen
Referee: TBC
Q3 Security County Premier Minor Football Championship Group 2
Round 5
Friday 16th August, 2019
St Patrick's
V
Fr. Casey's / An tAthair Ó Cathasaigh
7:00pm
Venue: St Patrick's G.A.A Club
Referee: TBC
Q3 Security County Premier Minor Football Championship Group 2
Round 5
Friday 16th August, 2019
Ballybrown GAA CLG
V
Monaleen/Móin a Lín
7:00pm
Venue: BALLYBROWN GAA
Referee: TBC
EAST MINOR FOOTBALL CHAMPIONSHIP
Round 7
Friday 16th August, 2019
Cappamore Gaa Club
V
Kilpeacon
7:30pm
Venue: Cappamore
Referee: TBC
EAST MINOR FOOTBALL CHAMPIONSHIP
Round 7
Friday 16th August, 2019
Oola
V
Pailís na Gréine
7:30pm
Venue: Oola
Referee: TBC
EAST MINOR FOOTBALL CHAMPIONSHIP
Round 7
Friday 16th August, 2019
Caherconlish
V
South Liberties
7:30pm
Venue: Caherconlish
Referee: TBC