South Jnr B Hurling League
Round 1
Tuesday 31st March, 2020
Dromin - Athlaca/Banogue
V
Camogue Rovers
12:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
South Jnr B Hurling League
Round 1
Tuesday 31st March, 2020
Castletown Ballyagran
V
Blackrock
12:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
South Jnr B Hurling League
Round 1
Tuesday 31st March, 2020
Hospital Herbertstown
V
Knockainey
12:00pm
Venue: St Johns Park
Referee: TBC
South Jnr B Hurling League
Round 1
Tuesday 31st March, 2020
Bruff
V
Brú Rí/Bruree
12:00pm
Venue: Bruff
Referee: TBC
County Junior Hurling League Group 3
Round 1
Saturday 11th April, 2020
Kilteely Dromkeen/Cill Tíle Drom Chaoin
V
Camogue Rovers
6:00pm
Venue: Kilteely
Referee: TBC
County Junior Hurling League Group 4
Round 1
Saturday 11th April, 2020
Ballybricken Bohermore
V
Claughaun
6:00pm
Venue: Ballybricken
Referee: TBC
County Junior Hurling League Group 4
Round 1
Saturday 11th April, 2020
Doon
V
Templeglantine
6:00pm
Venue: Doon
Referee: TBC
County Junior Hurling League Group 3
Round 1
Saturday 11th April, 2020
Killeedy
V
Dromcollogher Broadford
6:00pm
Venue: Pairc Ide Naofa
Referee: TBC
County Junior Hurling League Group 3
Round 1
Saturday 11th April, 2020
Garryspillane
V
Monagea
6:00pm
Venue: Knocklong
Referee: TBC
County Junior Hurling League Group 4
Round 1
Saturday 11th April, 2020
Ballybrown GAA CLG
V
Feenagh Kilmeedy
6:00pm
Venue: BALLYBROWN GAA
Referee: TBC
County Junior Hurling League Group 2
Round 1
Saturday 11th April, 2020
Tobar Phádraig
V
Caherline
6:00pm
Venue: Patrickswell
Referee: TBC
County Junior Hurling League Group 2
Round 1
Saturday 11th April, 2020
Staker Wallace
V
Crecora Manister
6:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
County Junior Hurling League Group 1
Round 1
Saturday 11th April, 2020
Castletown Ballyagran
V
Croagh Kilfinny
6:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
County Junior Hurling League Group 1
Round 1
Saturday 11th April, 2020
Ahane
V
Rathkeale
6:00pm
Venue: Mackey Park
Referee: TBC
County Junior Hurling League Group 1
Round 1
Saturday 11th April, 2020
Mungret St Pauls
V
Eas Géibhtine
6:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
County Junior Hurling League Group 2
Round 1
Saturday 11th April, 2020
Monaleen/Móin a Lín
V
St Kieran's
6:00pm
Venue: Monaleen
Referee: TBC
EAST BRIAN BUTLER CUP
Quarter Finals
Monday 13th April, 2020
Ahane
V
Caherline
3:00pm
Venue: Mackey Park
Referee: TBC
EAST BRIAN BUTLER CUP
Quarter Finals
Monday 13th April, 2020
Kilteely Dromkeen/Cill Tíle Drom Chaoin
V
Cappamore
3:00pm
Venue: Kilteely
Referee: TBC
EAST BRIAN BUTLER CUP
Quarter Finals
Monday 13th April, 2020
Doon
V
Ballybricken Bohermore
3:00pm
Venue: Doon
Referee: TBC
EAST BRIAN BUTLER CUP
Quarter Finals
Monday 13th April, 2020
Pallasgreen
V
Fedamore GAA
3:00pm
Venue: Pallasgreen
Referee: TBC
South Jnr B Hurling League
Round 2
Tuesday 14th April, 2020
Cill Mocheallòg
V
Bruff
12:00pm
Venue: Kilmallock
Referee: TBC
South Jnr B Hurling League
Round 2
Tuesday 14th April, 2020
Brú Rí/Bruree
V
Dromin - Athlaca/Banogue
12:00pm
Venue: Bruree
Referee: TBC
South Jnr B Hurling League
Round 2
Tuesday 14th April, 2020
Gleann Rua CLG
V
Hospital Herbertstown
12:00pm
Venue: Glenroe
Referee: TBC
South Jnr B Hurling League
Round 2
Tuesday 14th April, 2020
Knockainey
V
Castletown Ballyagran
12:00pm
Venue: Knockainey
Referee: TBC
County Junior Hurling League Group 3
Round 2
Saturday 18th April, 2020
Dromcollogher Broadford
V
Garryspillane
6:00pm
Venue: Dromcollogher/ Broadford GAA
Referee: TBC
County Junior Hurling League Group 4
Round 2
Saturday 18th April, 2020
Feenagh Kilmeedy
V
Doon
6:00pm
Venue: Feenagh
Referee: TBC
County Junior Hurling League Group 4
Round 2
Saturday 18th April, 2020
Claughaun
V
Ballybrown GAA CLG
6:00pm
Venue: Claughaun GAA
Referee: TBC
County Junior Hurling League Group 4
Round 2
Saturday 18th April, 2020
Templeglantine
V
Ballybricken Bohermore
6:00pm
Venue: Templeglantine
Referee: TBC
County Junior Hurling League Group 3
Round 2
Saturday 18th April, 2020
Monagea
V
Kilteely Dromkeen/Cill Tíle Drom Chaoin
6:00pm
Venue: Monagea
Referee: TBC
County Junior Hurling League Group 2
Round 2
Saturday 18th April, 2020
Crecora Manister
V
Tobar Phádraig
6:00pm
Venue: Crecora Manister GAA
Referee: TBC
County Junior Hurling League Group 3
Round 2
Saturday 18th April, 2020
Camogue Rovers
V
Killeedy
6:00pm
Venue: Meanus
Referee: TBC
County Junior Hurling League Group 2
Round 2
Saturday 18th April, 2020
Caherline
V
Monaleen/Móin a Lín
6:00pm
Venue: Fr. Hayes Memorial Park
Referee: TBC
County Junior Hurling League Group 1
Round 2
Saturday 18th April, 2020
Rathkeale
V
Castletown Ballyagran
6:00pm
Venue: The Bog Garden
Referee: TBC
County Junior Hurling League Group 1
Round 2
Saturday 18th April, 2020
Eas Géibhtine
V
Ahane
6:00pm
Venue: Askeaton
Referee: TBC
County Junior Hurling League Group 1
Round 2
Saturday 18th April, 2020
Croagh Kilfinny
V
Mungret St Pauls
6:00pm
Venue: Croagh
Referee: TBC
County Junior Hurling League Group 2
Round 2
Saturday 18th April, 2020
St Kieran's
V
Staker Wallace
6:00pm
Venue: St Kieran's G.A.A
Referee: TBC
EAST JUNIOR B HURLING LEAGUE
Round 1
Tuesday 21st April, 2020
Fedamore GAA
V
Pallasgreen
12:00pm
Venue: Fedamore
Referee: TBC
EAST JUNIOR B HURLING LEAGUE
Round 1
Tuesday 21st April, 2020
South Liberties
V
Cappamore
6:45pm
Venue: Dooley Park
Referee: TBC
EAST JUNIOR B HURLING LEAGUE
Round 1
Tuesday 21st April, 2020
Doon
V
Murroe Boher
6:45pm
Venue: Doon
Referee: TBC
EAST JUNIOR B HURLING LEAGUE
Round 1
Tuesday 21st April, 2020
Ballybricken Bohermore
V
Caherline
6:45pm
Venue: Ballybricken
Referee: TBC
EAST BRIAN BUTLER CUP
Semi-Final
Saturday 25th April, 2020
Doon/Ballybricken Bohermore
V
Pallasgreen/Fedamore
6:30pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
EAST BRIAN BUTLER CUP
Semi-Final
Saturday 25th April, 2020
Kilteely Dromkeen/Cappamore Gaa Club
V
Ahane/Caherline
6:30pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
EAST JUNIOR B HURLING LEAGUE
Round 2
Sunday 26th April, 2020
Caherline
V
South Liberties
6:00pm
Venue: Fr. Hayes Memorial Park
Referee: TBC
EAST JUNIOR B HURLING LEAGUE
Round 2
Sunday 26th April, 2020
Pallasgreen
V
Ballybricken Bohermore
6:00pm
Venue: Pallasgreen
Referee: TBC
EAST JUNIOR B HURLING LEAGUE
Round 2
Sunday 26th April, 2020
Cappamore
V
Doon
6:00pm
Venue: Cappamore
Referee: TBC
EAST JUNIOR B HURLING LEAGUE
Round 2
Sunday 26th April, 2020
Murroe Boher
V
Fedamore GAA
6:00pm
Venue: Boher
Referee: TBC
South Jnr B Hurling League
Round 3
Tuesday 28th April, 2020
Camogue Rovers
V
Brú Rí/Bruree
12:00pm
Venue: Meanus
Referee: TBC
South Jnr B Hurling League
Round 3
Tuesday 28th April, 2020
Dromin - Athlaca/Banogue
V
Cill Mocheallòg
12:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
South Jnr B Hurling League
Round 3
Tuesday 28th April, 2020
Blackrock
V
Knockainey
12:00pm
Venue: KIlfinane
Referee: TBC
South Jnr B Hurling League
Round 3
Tuesday 28th April, 2020
Castletown Ballyagran
V
Gleann Rua CLG
12:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
County Junior Hurling League Group 4
Round 3
Tuesday 28th April, 2020
Feenagh Kilmeedy
V
Templeglantine
6:45pm
Venue: Feenagh
Referee: TBC
County Junior Hurling League Group 3
Round 3
Tuesday 28th April, 2020
Monagea
V
Camogue Rovers
6:45pm
Venue: Monagea
Referee: TBC
County Junior Hurling League Group 4
Round 3
Tuesday 28th April, 2020
Claughaun
V
Doon
6:45pm
Venue: Claughaun GAA
Referee: TBC
County Junior Hurling League Group 4
Round 3
Tuesday 28th April, 2020
Ballybrown GAA CLG
V
Ballybricken Bohermore
6:45pm
Venue: BALLYBROWN GAA
Referee: TBC
County Junior Hurling League Group 1
Round 3
Tuesday 28th April, 2020
Croagh Kilfinny
V
Ahane
6:45pm
Venue: Croagh
Referee: TBC
County Junior Hurling League Group 3
Round 3
Tuesday 28th April, 2020
Dromcollogher Broadford
V
Kilteely Dromkeen/Cill Tíle Drom Chaoin
6:45pm
Venue: Dromcollogher/ Broadford GAA
Referee: TBC
County Junior Hurling League Group 1
Round 3
Tuesday 28th April, 2020
Eas Géibhtine
V
Rathkeale
6:45pm
Venue: Askeaton
Referee: TBC
County Junior Hurling League Group 1
Round 3
Tuesday 28th April, 2020
Mungret St Pauls
V
Castletown Ballyagran
6:45pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
County Junior Hurling League Group 3
Round 3
Tuesday 28th April, 2020
Garryspillane
V
Killeedy
6:45pm
Venue: Knocklong
Referee: TBC
County Junior Hurling League Group 2
Round 3
Tuesday 28th April, 2020
Monaleen/Móin a Lín
V
Tobar Phádraig
7:00pm
Venue: Monaleen
Referee: TBC
County Junior Hurling League Group 2
Round 3
Tuesday 28th April, 2020
Caherline
V
Staker Wallace
7:00pm
Venue: Fr. Hayes Memorial Park
Referee: TBC
County Junior Hurling League Group 2
Round 3
Tuesday 28th April, 2020
St Kieran's
V
Crecora Manister
7:00pm
Venue: St Kieran's G.A.A
Referee: TBC
County Junior Hurling League Group 1
Round 4
Saturday 2nd May, 2020
Rathkeale
V
Croagh Kilfinny
7:00pm
Venue: The Bog Garden
Referee: TBC
County Junior Hurling League Group 1
Round 4
Saturday 2nd May, 2020
Ahane
V
Mungret St Pauls
7:00pm
Venue: Mackey Park
Referee: TBC
County Junior Hurling League Group 1
Round 4
Saturday 2nd May, 2020
Castletown Ballyagran
V
Eas Géibhtine
7:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
County Junior Hurling League Group 3
Round 4
Sunday 3rd May, 2020
Killeedy
V
Monagea
7:00pm
Venue: Pairc Ide Naofa
Referee: TBC
County Junior Hurling League Group 4
Round 4
Sunday 3rd May, 2020
Ballybricken Bohermore
V
Feenagh Kilmeedy
7:00pm
Venue: Ballybricken
Referee: TBC
County Junior Hurling League Group 4
Round 4
Sunday 3rd May, 2020
Doon
V
Ballybrown GAA CLG
7:00pm
Venue: Doon
Referee: TBC
County Junior Hurling League Group 4
Round 4
Sunday 3rd May, 2020
Templeglantine
V
Claughaun
7:00pm
Venue: Templeglantine
Referee: TBC
County Junior Hurling League Group 3
Round 4
Sunday 3rd May, 2020
Kilteely Dromkeen/Cill Tíle Drom Chaoin
V
Garryspillane
7:00pm
Venue: Kilteely
Referee: TBC
County Junior Hurling League Group 3
Round 4
Sunday 3rd May, 2020
Camogue Rovers
V
Dromcollogher Broadford
7:00pm
Venue: Meanus
Referee: TBC
County Junior Hurling League Group 2
Round 4
Sunday 3rd May, 2020
Tobar Phádraig
V
St Kieran's
7:00pm
Venue: Patrickswell
Referee: TBC
County Junior Hurling League Group 2
Round 4
Sunday 3rd May, 2020
Staker Wallace
V
Monaleen/Móin a Lín
7:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
County Junior Hurling League Group 2
Round 4
Sunday 3rd May, 2020
Crecora Manister
V
Caherline
7:00pm
Venue: Crecora Manister GAA
Referee: TBC
EAST JUNIOR B HURLING LEAGUE
Round 3
Monday 4th May, 2020
South Liberties
V
Pallasgreen
5:00pm
Venue: Dooley Park
Referee: TBC
EAST JUNIOR B HURLING LEAGUE
Round 3
Monday 4th May, 2020
Murroe Boher
V
Cappamore
5:00pm
Venue: Boher
Referee: TBC
EAST JUNIOR B HURLING LEAGUE
Round 3
Monday 4th May, 2020
Fedamore GAA
V
Ballybricken Bohermore
5:00pm
Venue: Fedamore
Referee: TBC
EAST JUNIOR B HURLING LEAGUE
Round 3
Monday 4th May, 2020
Doon
V
Caherline
5:00pm
Venue: Doon
Referee: TBC
County Junior Hurling League Group 3
Round 5
Friday 8th May, 2020
Garryspillane
V
Camogue Rovers
7:00pm
Venue: Knocklong
Referee: TBC
County Junior Hurling League Group 4
Round 5
Friday 8th May, 2020
Ballybricken Bohermore
V
Doon
7:00pm
Venue: Ballybricken
Referee: TBC
County Junior Hurling League Group 4
Round 5
Friday 8th May, 2020
Ballybrown GAA CLG
V
Templeglantine
7:00pm
Venue: BALLYBROWN GAA
Referee: TBC
County Junior Hurling League Group 4
Round 5
Friday 8th May, 2020
Claughaun
V
Feenagh Kilmeedy
7:00pm
Venue: Claughaun GAA
Referee: TBC
County Junior Hurling League Group 3
Round 5
Friday 8th May, 2020
Killeedy
V
Kilteely Dromkeen/Cill Tíle Drom Chaoin
7:00pm
Venue: Pairc Ide Naofa
Referee: TBC
County Junior Hurling League Group 1
Round 5
Friday 8th May, 2020
Mungret St Pauls
V
Rathkeale
7:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
County Junior Hurling League Group 3
Round 5
Friday 8th May, 2020
Dromcollogher Broadford
V
Monagea
7:00pm
Venue: Dromcollogher/ Broadford GAA
Referee: TBC
County Junior Hurling League Group 2
Round 5
Friday 8th May, 2020
Monaleen/Móin a Lín
V
Crecora Manister
7:00pm
Venue: Monaleen
Referee: TBC
County Junior Hurling League Group 2
Round 5
Friday 8th May, 2020
Caherline
V
St Kieran's
7:00pm
Venue: Fr. Hayes Memorial Park
Referee: TBC
County Junior Hurling League Group 1
Round 5
Friday 8th May, 2020
Castletown Ballyagran
V
Ahane
7:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
County Junior Hurling League Group 1
Round 5
Friday 8th May, 2020
Croagh Kilfinny
V
Eas Géibhtine
7:00pm
Venue: Croagh
Referee: TBC
County Junior Hurling League Group 2
Round 5
Friday 8th May, 2020
Tobar Phádraig
V
Staker Wallace
7:00pm
Venue: Patrickswell
Referee: TBC
EAST JUNIOR B HURLING LEAGUE
Round 4
Saturday 9th May, 2020
Cappamore
V
Fedamore GAA
6:45pm
Venue: Cappamore
Referee: TBC
EAST JUNIOR B HURLING LEAGUE
Round 4
Saturday 9th May, 2020
Ballybricken Bohermore
V
South Liberties
6:45pm
Venue: Ballybricken
Referee: TBC
EAST JUNIOR B HURLING LEAGUE
Round 4
Saturday 9th May, 2020
Caherline
V
Murroe Boher
6:45pm
Venue: Fr. Hayes Memorial Park
Referee: TBC
EAST JUNIOR B HURLING LEAGUE
Round 4
Saturday 9th May, 2020
Pallasgreen
V
Doon
6:45pm
Venue: Pallasgreen
Referee: TBC
South Jnr B Hurling League
Round 4
Tuesday 12th May, 2020
Cill Mocheallòg
V
Camogue Rovers
12:00pm
Venue: Kilmallock
Referee: TBC
South Jnr B Hurling League
Round 4
Tuesday 12th May, 2020
Bruff
V
Dromin - Athlaca/Banogue
12:00pm
Venue: Bruff
Referee: TBC
South Jnr B Hurling League
Round 4
Tuesday 12th May, 2020
Gleann Rua CLG
V
Blackrock
12:00pm
Venue: Glenroe
Referee: TBC
South Jnr B Hurling League
Round 4
Tuesday 12th May, 2020
Hospital Herbertstown
V
Castletown Ballyagran
12:00pm
Venue: St Johns Park
Referee: TBC
EAST JUNIOR B HURLING LEAGUE
Round 5
Friday 15th May, 2020
Murroe Boher
V
Pallasgreen
7:15pm
Venue: Boher
Referee: TBC
EAST JUNIOR B HURLING LEAGUE
Round 5
Friday 15th May, 2020
Fedamore GAA
V
South Liberties
7:15pm
Venue: Fedamore
Referee: TBC
EAST JUNIOR B HURLING LEAGUE
Round 5
Friday 15th May, 2020
Doon
V
Ballybricken Bohermore
7:15pm
Venue: Doon
Referee: TBC
EAST JUNIOR B HURLING LEAGUE
Round 5
Friday 15th May, 2020
Cappamore
V
Caherline
7:15pm
Venue: Cappamore
Referee: TBC
EAST JUNIOR B HURLING LEAGUE
Round 6
Tuesday 19th May, 2020
Ballybricken Bohermore
V
Murroe Boher
7:30pm
Venue: Ballybricken
Referee: TBC
EAST JUNIOR B HURLING LEAGUE
Round 6
Tuesday 19th May, 2020
Pallasgreen
V
Cappamore
7:30pm
Venue: Pallasgreen
Referee: TBC
EAST JUNIOR B HURLING LEAGUE
Round 6
Tuesday 19th May, 2020
Caherline
V
Fedamore GAA
7:30pm
Venue: Fr. Hayes Memorial Park
Referee: TBC
EAST JUNIOR B HURLING LEAGUE
Round 6
Tuesday 19th May, 2020
South Liberties
V
Doon
7:30pm
Venue: Dooley Park
Referee: TBC
EAST BRIAN BUTLER CUP
Final
Saturday 23rd May, 2020
Winner of Semi-Final
V
Winner of Semi-Final
7:00am
Venue:
Referee: TBC
EAST JUNIOR B HURLING LEAGUE
Round 7
Sunday 24th May, 2020
Murroe Boher
V
South Liberties
7:00pm
Venue: Boher
Referee: TBC
EAST JUNIOR B HURLING LEAGUE
Round 7
Sunday 24th May, 2020
Fedamore GAA
V
Doon
7:30pm
Venue: Fedamore
Referee: TBC
EAST JUNIOR B HURLING LEAGUE
Round 7
Sunday 24th May, 2020
Caherline
V
Pallasgreen
7:30pm
Venue: Fr. Hayes Memorial Park
Referee: TBC
EAST JUNIOR B HURLING LEAGUE
Round 7
Sunday 24th May, 2020
Cappamore
V
Ballybricken Bohermore
7:30pm
Venue: Cappamore
Referee: TBC
South Jnr B Hurling League
Round 5
Tuesday 26th May, 2020
Camogue Rovers
V
Bruff
12:00pm
Venue: Meanus
Referee: TBC
South Jnr B Hurling League
Round 5
Tuesday 26th May, 2020
Brú Rí/Bruree
V
Cill Mocheallòg
12:00pm
Venue: Bruree
Referee: TBC
South Jnr B Hurling League
Round 5
Tuesday 26th May, 2020
Blackrock
V
Hospital Herbertstown
12:00pm
Venue: KIlfinane
Referee: TBC
South Jnr B Hurling League
Round 5
Tuesday 26th May, 2020
Knockainey
V
Gleann Rua CLG
12:00pm
Venue: Knockainey
Referee: TBC
Woodlands House Hotel County Junior A Hurling Championship Group 2
Round 2
Friday 5th June, 2020
Kilteely Dromkeen/Cill Tíle Drom Chaoin
V
Croagh Kilfinny
12:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Woodlands House Hotel County Junior A Hurling Championship Group 2
Round 2
Friday 5th June, 2020
Tobar Phádraig
V
Mungret St Pauls
12:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Woodlands House Hotel County Junior A Hurling Championship Group 2
Round 2
Friday 5th June, 2020
Old Christians
V
Eas Géibhtine
12:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Woodlands House Hotel County Junior A Hurling Championship Group 2
Round 1
Friday 5th June, 2020
Mungret St Pauls
V
Old Christians
12:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Woodlands House Hotel County Junior A Hurling Championship Group 2
Round 1
Friday 5th June, 2020
Croagh Kilfinny
V
Tobar Phádraig
12:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Woodlands House Hotel County Junior A Hurling Championship Group 2
Round 1
Friday 5th June, 2020
Eas Géibhtine
V
Kilteely Dromkeen/Cill Tíle Drom Chaoin
12:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Woodlands House Hotel County Junior A Hurling Championship Group 1
Round 1
Friday 5th June, 2020
Castletown Ballyagran
V
Caherline
12:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Woodlands House Hotel County Junior A Hurling Championship Group 1
Round 1
Friday 5th June, 2020
Garryspillane
V
Ballybrown GAA CLG
12:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Woodlands House Hotel County Junior A Hurling Championship Group 1
Round 1
Friday 5th June, 2020
St Kieran's
V
Doon
12:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Woodlands House Hotel County Junior A Hurling Championship Group 3
Round 1
Saturday 6th June, 2020
Rathkeale
V
Feenagh Kilmeedy
12:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Woodlands House Hotel County Junior A Hurling Championship Group 3
Round 1
Saturday 6th June, 2020
Monaleen/Móin a Lín
V
Templeglantine
12:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Woodlands House Hotel County Junior A Hurling Championship Group 3
Round 1
Saturday 6th June, 2020
Killeedy
V
Ballybricken Bohermore
12:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Woodlands House Hotel County Junior A Hurling Championship Group 4
Round 1
Saturday 6th June, 2020
Ahane
V
Monagea
12:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Woodlands House Hotel County Junior A Hurling Championship Group 4
Round 1
Saturday 6th June, 2020
Staker Wallace
V
Crecora Manister
12:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Woodlands House Hotel County Junior A Hurling Championship Group 4
Round 1
Saturday 6th June, 2020
Dromcollogher Broadford
V
Claughaun
12:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Woodlands House Hotel County Junior A Hurling Championship Group 3
Round 2
Friday 12th June, 2020
Templeglantine
V
Rathkeale
12:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Woodlands House Hotel County Junior A Hurling Championship Group 3
Round 2
Friday 12th June, 2020
Ballybricken Bohermore
V
Monaleen/Móin a Lín
12:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Woodlands House Hotel County Junior A Hurling Championship Group 3
Round 2
Friday 12th June, 2020
Feenagh Kilmeedy
V
Killeedy
12:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Woodlands House Hotel County Junior A Hurling Championship Group 1
Round 2
Friday 12th June, 2020
Ballybrown GAA CLG
V
St Kieran's
12:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
South Jnr B Hurling Championship Group 2
Round 1
Friday 12th June, 2020
Cill Mocheallòg
V
Gleann Rua CLG
12:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Woodlands House Hotel County Junior A Hurling Championship Group 1
Round 2
Friday 12th June, 2020
Caherline
V
Garryspillane
12:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Woodlands House Hotel County Junior A Hurling Championship Group 1
Round 2
Friday 12th June, 2020
Doon
V
Castletown Ballyagran
12:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
South Jnr B Hurling Championship Group 2
Round 1
Friday 12th June, 2020
Bruff
V
Castletown Ballyagran
12:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
South Jnr B Hurling Championship Group1
Round 1
Friday 12th June, 2020
Blackrock
V
Dromin Athlacca/An Dromainn An tÁth Leacach
12:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
South Jnr B Hurling Championship Group1
Round 1
Friday 12th June, 2020
Knockainey
V
Brú Rí/Bruree
12:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Woodlands House Hotel County Junior A Hurling Championship Group 4
Round 2
Saturday 13th June, 2020
Monagea
V
Dromcollogher Broadford
12:00pm
Venue: Monagea
Referee: TBC
Woodlands House Hotel County Junior A Hurling Championship Group 4
Round 2
Saturday 13th June, 2020
Claughaun
V
Staker Wallace
12:00pm
Venue: Claughaun GAA
Referee: TBC
Woodlands House Hotel County Junior A Hurling Championship Group 4
Round 2
Saturday 13th June, 2020
Crecora Manister
V
Ahane
12:00pm
Venue: Crecora Manister GAA
Referee: TBC
South Jnr B Hurling Championship Group1
Round 2
Friday 26th June, 2020
Brú Rí/Bruree
V
Blackrock
12:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
South Jnr B Hurling Championship Group1
Round 2
Friday 26th June, 2020
Camogue Rovers
V
Knockainey
12:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
South Jnr B Hurling Championship Group 2
Round 2
Friday 26th June, 2020
Gleann Rua CLG
V
Bruff
12:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
South Jnr B Hurling Championship Group 2
Round 2
Friday 26th June, 2020
Hospital Herbertstown
V
Cill Mocheallòg
12:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
EAST JUNIOR B HURLING CHAMPIONSHIP
Round 1
Sunday 5th July, 2020
South Liberties
V
Murroe Boher
7:30pm
Venue: Dooley Park
Referee: TBC
EAST JUNIOR B HURLING CHAMPIONSHIP
Round 1
Sunday 5th July, 2020
Cappamore
V
Doon
7:30pm
Venue: Cappamore
Referee: TBC
EAST JUNIOR B HURLING CHAMPIONSHIP
Round 1
Sunday 5th July, 2020
Pallasgreen
V
Ballybricken Bohermore
7:30pm
Venue: Pallasgreen
Referee: TBC
EAST JUNIOR B HURLING CHAMPIONSHIP
Round 2
Thursday 9th July, 2020
Murroe Boher
V
Pallasgreen
7:30pm
Venue: Boher
Referee: TBC
EAST JUNIOR B HURLING CHAMPIONSHIP
Round 2
Thursday 9th July, 2020
Doon
V
Fedamore GAA
7:30pm
Venue: Doon
Referee: TBC
South Jnr B Hurling Championship Group 2
Round 3
Friday 10th July, 2020
Castletown Ballyagran
V
Gleann Rua CLG
12:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
South Jnr B Hurling Championship Group1
Round 3
Friday 10th July, 2020
Blackrock
V
Camogue Rovers
12:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
South Jnr B Hurling Championship Group1
Round 3
Friday 10th July, 2020
Dromin Athlacca/An Dromainn An tÁth Leacach
V
Brú Rí/Bruree
12:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
South Jnr B Hurling Championship Group 2
Round 3
Friday 10th July, 2020
Bruff
V
Hospital Herbertstown
12:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Woodlands House Hotel County Junior A Hurling Championship Group 2
Round 3
Friday 10th July, 2020
Mungret St Pauls
V
Croagh Kilfinny
12:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Woodlands House Hotel County Junior A Hurling Championship Group 2
Round 3
Friday 10th July, 2020
Old Christians
V
Kilteely Dromkeen/Cill Tíle Drom Chaoin
12:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Woodlands House Hotel County Junior A Hurling Championship Group 1
Round 3
Friday 10th July, 2020
Ballybrown GAA CLG
V
Doon
12:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Woodlands House Hotel County Junior A Hurling Championship Group 1
Round 3
Friday 10th July, 2020
Caherline
V
St Kieran's
12:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Woodlands House Hotel County Junior A Hurling Championship Group 1
Round 3
Friday 10th July, 2020
Garryspillane
V
Castletown Ballyagran
12:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Woodlands House Hotel County Junior A Hurling Championship Group 2
Round 3
Friday 10th July, 2020
Tobar Phádraig
V
Eas Géibhtine
12:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Woodlands House Hotel County Junior A Hurling Championship Group 4
Round 3
Saturday 11th July, 2020
Staker Wallace
V
Dromcollogher Broadford
12:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Woodlands House Hotel County Junior A Hurling Championship Group 4
Round 3
Saturday 11th July, 2020
Claughaun
V
Ahane
12:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Woodlands House Hotel County Junior A Hurling Championship Group 4
Round 3
Saturday 11th July, 2020
Crecora Manister
V
Monagea
12:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
EAST JUNIOR B HURLING CHAMPIONSHIP
Round 2
Tuesday 14th July, 2020
Ballybricken Bohermore
V
Cappamore
7:30pm
Venue: Ballybricken
Referee: TBC
EAST JUNIOR B HURLING CHAMPIONSHIP
Round 3
Thursday 16th July, 2020
Fedamore GAA
V
Ballybricken Bohermore
7:30pm
Venue: Fedamore
Referee: TBC
Woodlands House Hotel County Junior A Hurling Championship Group 3
Round 4
Friday 17th July, 2020
Feenagh Kilmeedy
V
Ballybricken Bohermore
12:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Woodlands House Hotel County Junior A Hurling Championship Group 3
Round 4
Friday 17th July, 2020
Rathkeale
V
Monaleen/Móin a Lín
12:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Woodlands House Hotel County Junior A Hurling Championship Group 3
Round 3
Friday 17th July, 2020
Ballybricken Bohermore
V
Rathkeale
12:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Woodlands House Hotel County Junior A Hurling Championship Group 3
Round 3
Friday 17th July, 2020
Templeglantine
V
Feenagh Kilmeedy
12:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Woodlands House Hotel County Junior A Hurling Championship Group 3
Round 3
Friday 17th July, 2020
Monaleen/Móin a Lín
V
Killeedy
12:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Woodlands House Hotel County Junior A Hurling Championship Group 3
Round 4
Friday 17th July, 2020
Killeedy
V
Templeglantine
12:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Woodlands House Hotel County Junior A Hurling Championship Group 1
Round 4
Friday 17th July, 2020
Doon
V
Caherline
12:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Woodlands House Hotel County Junior A Hurling Championship Group 1
Round 4
Friday 17th July, 2020
St Kieran's
V
Garryspillane
12:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Woodlands House Hotel County Junior A Hurling Championship Group 1
Round 4
Friday 17th July, 2020
Castletown Ballyagran
V
Ballybrown GAA CLG
12:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Woodlands House Hotel County Junior A Hurling Championship Group 2
Round 4
Friday 17th July, 2020
Kilteely Dromkeen/Cill Tíle Drom Chaoin
V
Tobar Phádraig
12:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Woodlands House Hotel County Junior A Hurling Championship Group 2
Round 4
Friday 17th July, 2020
Eas Géibhtine
V
Mungret St Pauls
12:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Woodlands House Hotel County Junior A Hurling Championship Group 2
Round 4
Friday 17th July, 2020
Croagh Kilfinny
V
Old Christians
12:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Woodlands House Hotel County Junior A Hurling Championship Group 4
Round 4
Saturday 18th July, 2020
Dromcollogher Broadford
V
Crecora Manister
12:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Woodlands House Hotel County Junior A Hurling Championship Group 4
Round 4
Saturday 18th July, 2020
Monagea
V
Claughaun
12:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Woodlands House Hotel County Junior A Hurling Championship Group 4
Round 4
Saturday 18th July, 2020
Ahane
V
Staker Wallace
12:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
South Jnr B Hurling Championship Group 2
Round 4
Friday 24th July, 2020
Hospital Herbertstown
V
Castletown Ballyagran
12:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
South Jnr B Hurling Championship Group 2
Round 4
Friday 24th July, 2020
Cill Mocheallòg
V
Bruff
12:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
South Jnr B Hurling Championship Group1
Round 4
Friday 24th July, 2020
Camogue Rovers
V
Dromin Athlacca/An Dromainn An tÁth Leacach
12:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
South Jnr B Hurling Championship Group1
Round 4
Friday 24th July, 2020
Knockainey
V
Blackrock
12:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
EAST JUNIOR B HURLING CHAMPIONSHIP
Round 4
Tuesday 28th July, 2020
South Liberties
V
Cappamore
7:30pm
Venue: Dooley Park
Referee: TBC
Woodlands House Hotel County Junior A Hurling Championship Group 3
Round 5
Saturday 1st August, 2020
Ballybricken Bohermore
V
Templeglantine
12:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Woodlands House Hotel County Junior A Hurling Championship Group 3
Round 5
Saturday 1st August, 2020
Monaleen/Móin a Lín
V
Feenagh Kilmeedy
12:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Woodlands House Hotel County Junior A Hurling Championship Group 3
Round 5
Saturday 1st August, 2020
Killeedy
V
Rathkeale
12:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
South Jnr B Hurling Championship Group1
Round 5
Friday 7th August, 2020
Dromin Athlacca/An Dromainn An tÁth Leacach
V
Knockainey
12:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
South Jnr B Hurling Championship Group1
Round 5
Friday 7th August, 2020
Brú Rí/Bruree
V
Camogue Rovers
12:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
South Jnr B Hurling Championship Group 2
Round 5
Friday 7th August, 2020
Gleann Rua CLG
V
Hospital Herbertstown
12:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
South Jnr B Hurling Championship Group 2
Round 5
Friday 7th August, 2020
Castletown Ballyagran
V
Cill Mocheallòg
12:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
EAST JUNIOR B HURLING CHAMPIONSHIP
Round 5
Saturday 8th August, 2020
Fedamore GAA
V
South Liberties
7:00pm
Venue: Fedamore
Referee: TBC
EAST JUNIOR B HURLING CHAMPIONSHIP
Round 6
Tuesday 18th August, 2020
South Liberties
V
Doon
7:00pm
Venue: Dooley Park
Referee: TBC
Woodlands House Hotel County Junior A Hurling Championship Group 1
Round 5
Friday 21st August, 2020
Caherline
V
Ballybrown GAA CLG
12:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Woodlands House Hotel County Junior A Hurling Championship Group 1
Round 5
Friday 21st August, 2020
Castletown Ballyagran
V
St Kieran's
12:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Woodlands House Hotel County Junior A Hurling Championship Group 1
Round 5
Friday 21st August, 2020
Garryspillane
V
Doon
12:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Woodlands House Hotel County Junior A Hurling Championship Group 2
Round 5
Friday 21st August, 2020
Mungret St Pauls
V
Kilteely Dromkeen/Cill Tíle Drom Chaoin
12:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Woodlands House Hotel County Junior A Hurling Championship Group 2
Round 5
Friday 21st August, 2020
Tobar Phádraig
V
Old Christians
12:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Woodlands House Hotel County Junior A Hurling Championship Group 2
Round 5
Friday 21st August, 2020
Croagh Kilfinny
V
Eas Géibhtine
12:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Woodlands House Hotel County Junior A Hurling Championship Group 4
Round 5
Saturday 22nd August, 2020
Claughaun
V
Crecora Manister
12:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Woodlands House Hotel County Junior A Hurling Championship Group 4
Round 5
Saturday 22nd August, 2020
Staker Wallace
V
Monagea
12:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Woodlands House Hotel County Junior A Hurling Championship Group 4
Round 5
Saturday 22nd August, 2020
Dromcollogher Broadford
V
Ahane
12:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
EAST JUNIOR B HURLING CHAMPIONSHIP
Round 7
Tuesday 25th August, 2020
Doon
V
Pallasgreen
7:00pm
Venue: Doon
Referee: TBC