West Junior B Football Championship G1
Round 3
Sunday 28th August, 2022
Naomh Seanán/St Senan's
0 - 0
V
Dromcollogher Broadford
W/O
7:00pm
Venue: Knockaderry
Referee: TBC
West Junior B Football Championship G1
Round 2
Saturday 20th August, 2022
Athea
W/O
V
Naomh Seanán/St Senan's
0 - 0
7:00pm
Venue: Glin
Referee: TBC
South Jnr B Football Championship 22
Round 3
Tuesday 16th August, 2022
Galtee Gaels/Gaeil Gailtí
1 - 4
V
Ballylanders
0 - 13
7:30pm
Venue: Kilbehenny
Referee: John Scully
South Jnr B Football Championship 22
Round 3
Tuesday 16th August, 2022
Galbally
0 - 7
V
Croom
2 - 5
7:30pm
Venue: Galbally
Referee: Michael Meade
City Junior B Football Championship Div 1 22
4
Wednesday 10th August, 2022
Ballinacurra Gaels
2 - 10
V
Na Piarsaigh
3 - 9
7:00pm
Venue: Ballinacurra Gaels
Referee: Trevor Mann
Woodlands House Hotel County Junior A Football Championship Group 2
Round 2
Wednesday 10th August, 2022
St Patrick's
4 - 5
V
Hospital Herbertstown
4 - 10
7:30pm
Venue: Kilbreedy
Referee: Johnny Murphy
EAST JUNIOR B FOOTBALL CHAMPIONSHIP)
Round 3
Thursday 28th July, 2022
Oola
1 - 12
V
Fedamore GAA
1 - 6
7:30pm
Venue: Knockane
Referee: Mike Moloney
EAST JUNIOR B FOOTBALL CHAMPIONSHIP)
Round 3
Thursday 28th July, 2022
Pallasgreen
0 - 4
V
Knockane
5 - 18
7:30pm
Venue: Pallasgreen
Referee: John Scully
South Jnr B Football Championship 22
Round 1
Wednesday 27th July, 2022
Galbally
0 - 14
V
Galtee Gaels/Gaeil Gailtí
0 - 9
7:30pm
Venue: Galbally
Referee: Michael Meade
City Junior B Football Championship Div 1 22
3
Wednesday 27th July, 2022
Mungret St Pauls
1 - 20
V
Ballinacurra Gaels
2 - 5
7:30pm
Venue: Mungret St Pauls GAA
Referee: Liam O Sullivan
City Junior B Football Championship Div 1 22
3
Tuesday 26th July, 2022
Claughaun
0 - 9
V
Kildimo Pallaskenry
4 - 9
7:30pm
Venue: Claughaun GAA
Referee: Michael Mann
South Jnr B Football Championship 22
Round 1
Monday 25th July, 2022
Castletown Ballyagran
2 - 9
V
Ballylanders
5 - 7
7:30pm
Venue: Ballyagran
Referee: John Paul Kiely
West Junior B Football Championship G1
Round 1
Saturday 23rd July, 2022
Dromcollogher Broadford
W/O
V
Athea
0 - 0
7:30pm
Venue: Tournfulla
Referee: TBC
West Junior B Football Championship G1
Round 1
Saturday 23rd July, 2022
Naomh Seanán/St Senan's
0 - 0
V
Glin
W/O
7:30pm
Venue: Ballyhahill
Referee: TBC
West Junior B Football Championship G2
Round 1
Friday 22nd July, 2022
St Kieran's
W/O
V
Mountcollins GAA
0 - 0
7:30pm
Venue: Athea
Referee: TBC
West Junior B Football Championship G2
Round 1
Friday 22nd July, 2022
Baile Stiabhna
W/O
V
Knockaderry
0 - 0
7:30pm
Venue: The Bog Garden
Referee: TBC
Woodlands House Hotel County Junior A Football Championship Group 1
Round 2
Wednesday 20th July, 2022
South Liberties
W/O
V
Brú Rí/Bruree
0 - 0
7:30pm
Venue: Croom
Referee: TBC
EAST JUNIOR B FOOTBALL CHAMPIONSHIP)
Round 2
Wednesday 20th July, 2022
Knockane
W/O
V
Fedamore GAA
0 - 0
7:30pm
Venue: Knockane
Referee: TBC
City Junior B Football Championship Div 1 22
2
Wednesday 20th July, 2022
Na Piarsaigh
0 - 10
V
Mungret St Pauls
2 - 8
7:30pm
Venue: Caherdavin
Referee: Declan O Driscoll
EAST JUNIOR B FOOTBALL CHAMPIONSHIP)
Round 2
Tuesday 19th July, 2022
Pallasgreen
W/O
V
Oola
0 - 0
7:30pm
Venue: Pallasgreen
Referee: TBC
South Jnr B Football Championship 22
Round 2
Tuesday 12th July, 2022
Croom
0 - 7
V
Castletown Ballyagran
0 - 18
7:30pm
Venue: Croom
Referee: Richard Jnr Moloney
City Junior B Football Championship Div 1 22
1
Tuesday 12th July, 2022
Na Piarsaigh
2 - 11
V
Claughaun
5 - 8
7:30pm
Venue: Caherdavin
Referee: Declan O Driscoll
South Jnr B Football Championship 22
Round 2
Monday 11th July, 2022
Ballylanders
3 - 11
V
Galbally
0 - 10
8:00pm
Venue: Frank B Dineen Park.
Referee: Richard Jnr Moloney
Woodands House Hotel County Premier Junior A Football Championship Group 1
Round 2
Sunday 10th July, 2022
Ballybrown
1 - 7
V
Newcastle West
1 - 9
7:30pm
Venue: Askeaton
Referee: Joe Mulcahy
Woodlands House Hotel County Junior A Football Championship Group 2
Round 2
Sunday 10th July, 2022
Adare
0 - 8
V
Camogue Rovers
2 - 15
7:30pm
Venue: Ballyagran
Referee: John O Halloran
Woodlands House Hotel County Junior A Football Championship Group 2
Round 2
Sunday 10th July, 2022
Granagh / Ballingarry
0 - 0
V
Ahane
W/O
7:30pm
Venue: Mungret
Referee: TBC
Woodlands House Hotel County Junior A Football Championship Group 1
Round 2
Sunday 10th July, 2022
Na Piarsaigh
0 - 6
V
Ballybricken Bohermore
1 - 14
7:30pm
Venue: Caherconlish
Referee: Johnny Murphy
Woodlands House Hotel County Junior A Football Championship Group 1
Round 2
Sunday 10th July, 2022
Mungret St Pauls
1 - 15
V
Banogue GAA
1 - 10
7:30pm
Venue: Mick Neville Park
Referee: John Mc Grath
Woodands House Hotel County Premier Junior A Football Championship Group 2
Round 2
Saturday 9th July, 2022
Feenagh Kilmeedy
2 - 8
V
Mountcollins GAA
1 - 8
3:00pm
Venue: Newcastle West
Referee: Sean Hartnett
Woodands House Hotel County Premier Junior A Football Championship Group 2
Round 2
Saturday 9th July, 2022
Castlemahon
6 - 14
V
Monaleen
2 - 7
5:30pm
Venue: Croagh
Referee: Eamonn Phelan
Woodands House Hotel County Premier Junior A Football Championship Group 1
Round 2
Friday 8th July, 2022
Cappagh
0 - 0
V
Croom
W/O
7:45pm
Venue: Mick Neville Park
Referee: TBC
EAST JUNIOR B FOOTBALL CHAMPIONSHIP)
Round 1
Thursday 7th July, 2022
Fedamore GAA
W/O
V
Pallasgreen
0 - 0
7:30pm
Venue: Fedamore
Referee: Timmy Mc Grath
Woodands House Hotel County Premier Junior A Football Championship Group 2
Round 2
Thursday 7th July, 2022
Monagea
0 - 12
V
Cappamore
2 - 8
7:30pm
Venue: KIlfinane
Referee: Michael Meade
Woodands House Hotel County Premier Junior A Football Championship Group 1
Round 2
Thursday 7th July, 2022
Kilteely Dromkeen
0 - 4
V
Athea
0 - 10
7:30pm
Venue: Ballybrown
Referee: Michael Mann
EAST JUNIOR B FOOTBALL CHAMPIONSHIP)
Round 1
Thursday 7th July, 2022
Oola
3 - 8
V
Knockane
2 - 15
7:30pm
Venue: Knockane
Referee: Johnny Murphy
Woodands House Hotel County Premier Junior A Football Championship Group 2
Round 1
Monday 4th July, 2022
Cappamore
1 - 13
V
Castlemahon
2 - 8
7:30pm
Venue: Kilbreedy
Referee: Richard Jnr Moloney
Woodlands House Hotel County Junior A Football Championship Group 2
Round 1
Monday 4th July, 2022
Hospital Herbertstown
2 - 10
V
Camogue Rovers
3 - 11
7:30pm
Venue: Ballyagran
Referee: Johnny Murphy
Woodands House Hotel County Premier Junior A Football Championship Group 1
Round 1
Saturday 2nd July, 2022
Newcastle West
0 - 4
V
Croom
1 - 11
5:00pm
Venue: Feenagh
Referee: Michael Sexton
Woodlands House Hotel County Junior A Football Championship Group 2
Round 1
Saturday 2nd July, 2022
Ahane
6 - 7
V
Adare
2 - 6
7:30pm
Venue: Mungret
Referee: Michael Mann
Woodlands House Hotel County Junior A Football Championship Group 1
Round 1
Saturday 2nd July, 2022
Na Piarsaigh
W/O
V
South Liberties
0 - 0
7:30pm
Venue: Rathbane
Referee: TBC
Woodands House Hotel County Premier Junior A Football Championship Group 2
Round 1
Saturday 2nd July, 2022
Mountcollins GAA
W/O
V
Monaleen
0 - 0
7:30pm
Venue: Mick Neville Park
Referee: TBC
Woodlands House Hotel County Junior A Football Championship Group 2
Round 1
Friday 1st July, 2022
St Patrick's
1 - 8
V
Granagh / Ballingarry
0 - 9
7:30pm
Venue: The Bog Garden
Referee: Michael Mann
Woodlands House Hotel County Junior A Football Championship Group 1
Round 1
Friday 1st July, 2022
Ballybricken Bohermore
1 - 4
V
Banogue GAA
1 - 9
7:30pm
Venue: Fedamore
Referee: Trevor Mann
Woodlands House Hotel County Junior A Football Championship Group 1
Round 1
Friday 1st July, 2022
Brú Rí/Bruree
0 - 5
V
Mungret St Pauls
3 - 13
7:30pm
Venue: Croom
Referee: Michael Meade
Woodands House Hotel County Premier Junior A Football Championship Group 2
Round 1
Thursday 30th June, 2022
Feenagh Kilmeedy
3 - 2
V
Monagea
1 - 10
7:30pm
Venue: Dromcollogher
Referee: John Paul Kiely
Woodands House Hotel County Premier Junior A Football Championship Group 1
Round 1
Thursday 30th June, 2022
Athea
1 - 13
V
Cappagh
2 - 16
7:30pm
Venue: Ballyhahill
Referee: John Mc Grath
Woodands House Hotel County Premier Junior A Football Championship Group 1
Round 1
Thursday 30th June, 2022
Ballybrown
0 - 4
V
Kilteely Dromkeen
1 - 7
7:45pm
Venue: Rhebogue
Referee: Eamonn Phelan
County Junior A Football League
Junior A Final
Thursday 23rd June, 2022
Ballybricken Bohermore
1 - 8
V
Camogue Rovers
2 - 11
7:00pm
Venue: Knocklong
Referee: Timmy Mc Grath
County Junior A Football League
City/South Junior Final
Monday 20th June, 2022
Camogue Rovers
2 - 12
V
Mungret St Pauls
0 - 12
7:30pm
Venue: Mungret
Referee: Eamonn Phelan
County Junior A Football League
Semi final
Saturday 18th June, 2022
Camogue Rovers
3 - 10
V
Granagh / Ballingarry
0 - 11
7:00pm
Venue: Kilbreedy
Referee: John O Halloran
County Junior A Football League
County junior semi final
Thursday 16th June, 2022
Ballybricken Bohermore
1 - 12
V
Mungret St Pauls
1 - 7
7:00pm
Venue: Mackey Park
Referee: Timmy Mc Grath
County Junior A Football League
West Junior Final
Monday 13th June, 2022
St Kieran's
2 - 9
V
Granagh / Ballingarry
1 - 13
7:30pm
Venue: Mick Neville Park
Referee: John Mc Grath
County Junior A Football League
West Semi final
Thursday 9th June, 2022
Granagh / Ballingarry
1 - 18
V
Naomh Seanán/St Senan's
2 - 6
7:30pm
Venue: Dromcollogher
Referee: John Hunt
County Junior A Football League
South Semi final
Wednesday 8th June, 2022
Galtee Gaels/Gaeil Gailtí
1 - 5
V
Mungret St Pauls
4 - 12
7:00pm
Venue: Kilbreedy
Referee: John Paul Kiely
County Junior A Football League
South semi final
Wednesday 8th June, 2022
Camogue Rovers
0 - 12
V
Ballybrown
0 - 10
7:00pm
Venue: Fedamore
Referee: Michael Meade
County Junior A Football League
West semi final
Wednesday 8th June, 2022
St Kieran's
6 - 14
V
Baile Stiabhna
4 - 14
7:00pm
Venue: Ballyhahill
Referee: Joe Mulcahy
County Junior A Football League
East Final
Tuesday 31st May, 2022
Ballybricken Bohermore
1 - 8
V
Monaleen
1 - 6
7:00pm
Venue: Cappamore
Referee: David Mc Guinness
West Junior A Football League
Round 7
Monday 30th May, 2022
Granagh / Ballingarry
0 - 0
V
St Kieran's
0 - 0
7:30pm
Venue: Ballingarry
Referee: TBC
South Junior A Football League
Round 5
Monday 30th May, 2022
Croom
4 - 8
V
Ballybrown
4 - 8
7:30pm
Venue: Croom
Referee: Kieran Flaherty
West Junior A Football League
Round 7
Sunday 29th May, 2022
Athea
1 - 7
V
Baile Stiabhna
1 - 19
12:00pm
Venue: Athea
Referee: Michael Browne
West Junior A Football League
Round 7
Sunday 29th May, 2022
Glin
0 - 0
V
Dromcollogher Broadford
W/O
12:00pm
Venue: Páirc Uí Chathaláin
Referee: TBC
West Junior A Football League
Round 7
Sunday 29th May, 2022
Naomh Seanán/St Senan's
W/O
V
Mountcollins GAA
0 - 0
12:00pm
Venue: Foynes
Referee: TBC
West Junior A Football League
Round 6
Tuesday 24th May, 2022
Athea
2 - 7
V
Naomh Seanán/St Senan's
1 - 10
7:30pm
Venue: Foynes
Referee: Michael Mann
County Junior A Football League
Semi Final
Monday 23rd May, 2022
Ballybricken Bohermore
1 - 16
V
Oola
3 - 9
7:00pm
Venue: Kilteely
Referee: John Paul Kiely
County Junior A Football League
Semi Final
Monday 23rd May, 2022
Monaleen
1 - 10
V
Ahane
0 - 10
7:00pm
Venue: Cappamore
Referee: David Mc Guinness
West Junior A Football League
Round 6
Sunday 22nd May, 2022
Dromcollogher Broadford
0 - 0
V
Granagh / Ballingarry
W/O
12:00pm
Venue: Dromcollogher/ Broadford GAA
Referee: TBC
West Junior A Football League
Round 6
Sunday 22nd May, 2022
Baile Stiabhna
W/O
V
Glin
0 - 0
12:00pm
Venue: Ballysteen
Referee: TBC
West Junior A Football League
Round 6
Sunday 22nd May, 2022
St Kieran's
W/O
V
Mountcollins GAA
0 - 0
12:00pm
Venue: St Kieran's G.A.A
Referee: TBC
South Junior A Football League
Round 5
Friday 20th May, 2022
Mungret St Pauls
0 - 12
V
Galbally
1 - 8
7:30pm
Venue:
Referee: Liam O Sullivan
East Junior A Football League
Round 5
Wednesday 18th May, 2022
Fedamore GAA
0 - 0
V
Ahane
W/O
7:00pm
Venue: Fedamore
Referee: TBC
West Junior A Football League
Round 5
Tuesday 17th May, 2022
Naomh Seanán/St Senan's
0 - 5
V
St Kieran's
2 - 15
7:30pm
Venue: Foynes
Referee: John Hunt
East Junior A Football League
Round 5
Sunday 15th May, 2022
Monaleen
4 - 12
V
Ballybricken Bohermore
1 - 7
11:00am
Venue: Monaleen
Referee: Michael Woulfe
East Junior A Football League
Round 5
Sunday 15th May, 2022
Knockane
0 - 9
V
Oola
2 - 13
11:00am
Venue: Knockane
Referee: John Scully
West Junior A Football League
Round 5
Sunday 15th May, 2022
Mountcollins GAA
0 - 0
V
Dromcollogher Broadford
W/O
12:00pm
Venue: Mountcollins
Referee: TBC
West Junior A Football League
Round 5
Sunday 15th May, 2022
Glin
0 - 0
V
Athea
W/O
12:00pm
Venue: Páirc Uí Chathaláin
Referee: TBC
South Junior A Football League
Round 5
Friday 13th May, 2022
Camogue Rovers
0 - 11
V
Galtee Gaels/Gaeil Gailtí
2 - 14
7:30pm
Venue: Meanus
Referee: Richard Jnr Moloney
East Junior A Football League
Round 1
Wednesday 11th May, 2022
Knockane
3 - 20
V
Fedamore GAA
1 - 3
7:00pm
Venue: Knockane
Referee: Kieran Flaherty
East Junior A Football League
Round 2
Tuesday 10th May, 2022
Ahane
0 - 0
V
Oola
W/O
7:00pm
Venue: Mackey Park
Referee: TBC
West Junior A Football League
Round 5
Saturday 7th May, 2022
Granagh / Ballingarry
3 - 10
V
Baile Stiabhna
1 - 7
6:00pm
Venue: Ballingarry
Referee: John Hunt
South Junior A Football League
Round 3
Thursday 5th May, 2022
Croom
1 - 8
V
Galtee Gaels/Gaeil Gailtí
2 - 10
7:30pm
Venue: Croom
Referee: Paddy Lyons
East Junior A Football League
Round 3
Tuesday 3rd May, 2022
Ahane
1 - 7
V
Ballybricken Bohermore
0 - 16
7:00pm
Venue: Mackey Park
Referee: Richard Jnr Moloney
South Junior A Football League
Round 1
Thursday 28th April, 2022
Galtee Gaels/Gaeil Gailtí
2 - 12
V
Galbally
1 - 9
7:00pm
Venue: Kilbehenny
Referee: Michael Meade
West Junior A Football League
Round 4
Tuesday 26th April, 2022
Glin
0 - 0
V
Naomh Seanán/St Senan's
W/O
6:30pm
Venue: Páirc Uí Chathaláin
Referee: TBC
South Junior A Football League
Round 4
Tuesday 26th April, 2022
Galbally
2 - 9
V
Croom
2 - 6
7:00pm
Venue: Galbally
Referee: Michael Meade
South Junior A Football League
Round 4
Monday 25th April, 2022
Camogue Rovers
0 - 6
V
Ballybrown
0 - 4
7:00pm
Venue: Meanus
Referee: John Paul Kiely
East Junior A Football League
Round 4
Sunday 24th April, 2022
Ballybricken Bohermore
2 - 11
V
Fedamore GAA
0 - 1
6:30pm
Venue: Ballybricken
Referee: Michael Mann
West Junior A Football League
Round 4
Sunday 24th April, 2022
Baile Stiabhna
W/O
V
Mountcollins GAA
0 - 0
6:30pm
Venue: Ballysteen
Referee: TBC
South Junior A Football League
Round 4
Sunday 24th April, 2022
Galtee Gaels/Gaeil Gailtí
2 - 15
V
Mungret St Pauls
3 - 11
6:30pm
Venue:
Referee: Michael Meade
East Junior A Football League
Round 4
Sunday 24th April, 2022
Knockane
1 - 12
V
Ahane
2 - 11
6:30pm
Venue: Knockane
Referee: Michael Sexton
West Junior A Football League
Round 4
Sunday 24th April, 2022
Athea
0 - 10
V
Granagh / Ballingarry
0 - 15
6:30pm
Venue: Athea
Referee: Joe Mulcahy
West Junior A Football League
Round 4
Sunday 24th April, 2022
Dromcollogher Broadford
0 - 3
V
St Kieran's
2 - 17
6:30pm
Venue: Dromcollogher/ Broadford GAA
Referee: Donnacha O Callaghan
East Junior A Football League
Round 4
Sunday 24th April, 2022
Oola
0 - 0
V
Monaleen
W/O
7:00pm
Venue: Oola
Referee: TBC
East Junior A Football League
Round 1
Thursday 21st April, 2022
Oola
0 - 5
V
Ballybricken Bohermore
3 - 13
6:45pm
Venue: Oola
Referee: Michael Woulfe
West Junior A Football League
Round 3
Thursday 21st April, 2022
Granagh / Ballingarry
2 - 13
V
Glin
0 - 3
7:15pm
Venue: Ballingarry
Referee: TBC
West Junior A Football League
Round 3
Wednesday 20th April, 2022
Mountcollins GAA
0 - 0
V
Athea
W/O
7:00pm
Venue: Mountcollins
Referee: TBC
West Junior A Football League
Round 3
Wednesday 20th April, 2022
Naomh Seanán/St Senan's
W/O
V
Dromcollogher Broadford
0 - 0
7:00pm
Venue: Foynes
Referee: TBC
West Junior A Football League
Round 3
Monday 18th April, 2022
St Kieran's
3 - 15
V
Baile Stiabhna
0 - 11
3:00pm
Venue: St Kieran's G.A.A
Referee: Michael Browne
East Junior A Football League
Round 3
Monday 18th April, 2022
Fedamore GAA
0 - 0
V
Oola
W/O
6:00pm
Venue: Fedamore
Referee: TBC
East Junior A Football League
Round 3
Monday 18th April, 2022
Monaleen
3 - 13
V
Knockane
0 - 8
7:00pm
Venue: Monaleen
Referee: Michael Sexton
West Junior A Football League
Round 2
Saturday 16th April, 2022
Athea
0 - 6
V
St Kieran's
2 - 13
6:30pm
Venue: Athea
Referee: Michael Browne
South Junior A Football League
Round 3
Friday 15th April, 2022
Ballybrown
4 - 10
V
Galbally
0 - 5
7:00pm
Venue: BALLYBROWN GAA
Referee: Michael Woulfe
South Junior A Football League
Round 3
Friday 8th April, 2022
Mungret St Pauls
1 - 7
V
Camogue Rovers
2 - 11
6:45pm
Venue: Meanus
Referee: John Paul Kiely
South Junior A Football League
Round 2
Thursday 31st March, 2022
Galbally
2 - 6
V
Camogue Rovers
0 - 15
7:00pm
Venue: Meanus
Referee: Johnny Murphy
West Junior A Football League
Round 2
Thursday 31st March, 2022
Glin
2 - 7
V
Mountcollins GAA
3 - 2
7:15pm
Venue: Páirc Uí Chathaláin
Referee: John Hunt
South Junior A Football League
Round 2
Wednesday 30th March, 2022
Ballybrown
7 - 6
V
Galtee Gaels/Gaeil Gailtí
0 - 10
8:00pm
Venue: Rhebogue
Referee: Eamonn Phelan
West Junior A Football League
Round 2
Tuesday 29th March, 2022
Granagh / Ballingarry
3 - 15
V
Naomh Seanán/St Senan's
0 - 4
6:30pm
Venue: Ballingarry
Referee: John Mc Grath
West Junior A Football League
Round 2
Sunday 27th March, 2022
Baile Stiabhna
1 - 13
V
Dromcollogher Broadford
1 - 5
11:00am
Venue: Ballysteen
Referee: John Mc Grath
South Junior A Football League
Round 2
Sunday 27th March, 2022
Croom
1 - 10
V
Mungret St Pauls
5 - 9
12:00pm
Venue: Croom
Referee: Michael Sexton
East Junior A Football League
Round 2
Sunday 27th March, 2022
Ballybricken Bohermore
3 - 7
V
Knockane
4 - 10
3:30pm
Venue: Ballybricken
Referee: Kieran Flaherty
East Junior A Football League
Round 2
Sunday 27th March, 2022
Fedamore GAA
0 - 5
V
Monaleen
4 - 13
6:00pm
Venue: Fedamore
Referee: Martin Doherty
South Junior A Football League
Round 1
Wednesday 23rd March, 2022
Mungret St Pauls
0 - 8
V
Ballybrown
4 - 8
7:30pm
Venue: Rhebogue
Referee: Eamonn Phelan
West Junior A Football League
Round 1
Sunday 20th March, 2022
Dromcollogher Broadford
W/O
V
Athea
0 - 0
12:00pm
Venue: Dromcollogher/ Broadford GAA
Referee: TBC
West Junior A Football League
Round 1
Sunday 20th March, 2022
Naomh Seanán/St Senan's
0 - 0
V
Baile Stiabhna
W/O
12:00pm
Venue: Foynes
Referee: TBC
West Junior A Football League
Round 1
Sunday 20th March, 2022
St Kieran's
W/O
V
Glin
0 - 0
12:00pm
Venue: St Kieran's G.A.A
Referee: Michael Mann
East Junior A Football League
Round 1
Sunday 20th March, 2022
Monaleen
2 - 6
V
Ahane
0 - 8
12:00pm
Venue: Monaleen
Referee: Martin Doherty
South Junior A Football League
Round 1
Thursday 17th March, 2022
Camogue Rovers
5 - 11
V
Croom
5 - 6
11:00am
Venue: Meanus
Referee: John Scully
West Junior A Football League
Round 1
Wednesday 16th March, 2022
Mountcollins GAA
0 - 8
V
Granagh / Ballingarry
4 - 19
8:00pm
Venue: Mountcollins
Referee: Michael Browne
Div 1 City Junior B Football Championship 21
1
Wednesday 15th September, 2021
Claughaun
1 - 16
V
Mungret St Pauls
0 - 9
6:00pm
Venue: Mungret
Referee: Kieran Flaherty
Div 1 City Junior B Football Championship 21
1
Wednesday 15th September, 2021
Sairsealaigh na Mainistreach - Abbey Sarsfields
0 - 0
V
Ballinacurra Gaels
W/O
6:00pm
Venue: Ballincurra
Referee: TBC
Div 1 City Junior B Football Championship 21
3
Wednesday 8th September, 2021
Sairsealaigh na Mainistreach - Abbey Sarsfields
0 - 0
V
Claughaun
W/O
6:30pm
Venue: Childers Rd
Referee: TBC
Div 1 City Junior B Football Championship 21
3
Wednesday 8th September, 2021
Mungret St Pauls
0 - 14
V
Ballinacurra Gaels
0 - 4
6:30pm
Venue: Mungret St Pauls GAA
Referee: Michael Mann
Div 1 City Junior B Football Championship 21
2
Wednesday 1st September, 2021
Ballinacurra Gaels
2 - 6
V
Claughaun
4 - 14
6:45pm
Venue: Ballincurra
Referee: Kieran Flaherty
Div 1 City Junior B Football Championship 21
2
Wednesday 1st September, 2021
Mungret St Pauls
W/O
V
Sairsealaigh na Mainistreach - Abbey Sarsfields
0 - 0
6:45pm
Venue: Mungret St Pauls GAA
Referee: Declan O Driscoll