League Fixtures

County Football League Division 4 Group 1
Round 1
Saturday 29th February, 2020
Cappagh
V
Kildimo / Pallaskenry
3:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
County Football League Division 4 Group 2
Round 1
Saturday 29th February, 2020
Banogue GAA
V
Ballybrown GAA CLG
3:00pm
Venue: Banogue
Referee: TBC
County Football League Division 4 Group 1
Round 1
Saturday 29th February, 2020
Croom
V
Kilteely Dromkeen/Cill Tíle Drom Chaoin
3:00pm
Venue: Croom
Referee: TBC
County Football League Division 4 Group 2
Round 1
Saturday 29th February, 2020
Castlemahon
V
Feenagh Kilmeedy
3:00pm
Venue: Quaid Park
Referee: TBC
County Football League Division 4 Group 1
Round 2
Saturday 7th March, 2020
Kilteely Dromkeen/Cill Tíle Drom Chaoin
V
Cappagh
3:00pm
Venue: Kilteely
Referee: TBC
County Football League Division 4 Group 2
Round 2
Saturday 7th March, 2020
Crecora Manister
V
Banogue GAA
3:00pm
Venue: Crecora Manister GAA
Referee: TBC
County Football League Division 4 Group 2
Round 2
Saturday 7th March, 2020
Ballybrown GAA CLG
V
Castlemahon
3:00pm
Venue: BALLYBROWN GAA
Referee: TBC
County Football League Division 4 Group 1
Round 2
Saturday 7th March, 2020
Ahane
V
Croom
3:00pm
Venue: Mackey Park
Referee: TBC
County Football League Division 4 Group 2
Round 3
Saturday 14th March, 2020
Feenagh Kilmeedy
V
Ballybrown GAA CLG
3:00pm
Venue: Feenagh
Referee: TBC
County Football League Division 4 Group 2
Round 3
Saturday 14th March, 2020
Castlemahon
V
Crecora Manister
3:00pm
Venue: Quaid Park
Referee: TBC
County Football League Division 4 Group 1
Round 3
Saturday 14th March, 2020
Cappagh
V
Ahane
3:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
County Football League Division 4 Group 1
Round 3
Saturday 14th March, 2020
Kildimo / Pallaskenry
V
Kilteely Dromkeen/Cill Tíle Drom Chaoin
3:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
County Football League Division 4 Group 1
Round 4
Saturday 21st March, 2020
Ahane
V
Kildimo / Pallaskenry
3:00pm
Venue: Mackey Park
Referee: TBC
County Football League Division 4 Group 1
Round 4
Saturday 21st March, 2020
Croom
V
Cappagh
3:00pm
Venue: Croom
Referee: TBC
County Football League Division 4 Group 2
Round 4
Saturday 21st March, 2020
Crecora Manister
V
Feenagh Kilmeedy
3:00pm
Venue: Crecora Manister GAA
Referee: TBC
County Football League Division 4 Group 2
Round 4
Saturday 21st March, 2020
Banogue GAA
V
Castlemahon
3:00pm
Venue: Banogue
Referee: TBC
County Football League Division 4 Group 1
Round 5
Saturday 28th March, 2020
Kildimo / Pallaskenry
V
Croom
3:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
County Football League Division 4 Group 1
Round 5
Saturday 28th March, 2020
Kilteely Dromkeen/Cill Tíle Drom Chaoin
V
Ahane
3:00pm
Venue: Kilteely
Referee: TBC
County Football League Division 4 Group 2
Round 5
Saturday 28th March, 2020
Feenagh Kilmeedy
V
Banogue GAA
3:00pm
Venue: Feenagh
Referee: TBC
County Football League Division 4 Group 2
Round 5
Saturday 28th March, 2020
Ballybrown GAA CLG
V
Crecora Manister
3:00pm
Venue: BALLYBROWN GAA
Referee: TBC
EAST JUNIOR B FOOTBALL LEAGUE
Round 1
Sunday 5th April, 2020
Caherconlish
V
Knockane
12:00pm
Venue: Caherconlish
Referee: TBC
EAST JUNIOR B FOOTBALL LEAGUE
Round 1
Sunday 5th April, 2020
Ballybricken Bohermore
V
Oola
12:00pm
Venue: Ballybricken
Referee: TBC
EAST JUNIOR B FOOTBALL LEAGUE
Round 1
Sunday 5th April, 2020
Fedamore GAA
V
Kilteely Dromkeen/Cill Tíle Drom Chaoin
12:00pm
Venue: Fedamore
Referee: TBC
South Jnr B Football League
Round 1
Tuesday 7th April, 2020
Banogue GAA
V
Ballylanders
12:00pm
Venue: Banogue
Referee: TBC
South Jnr B Football League
Round 1
Tuesday 7th April, 2020
Galbally
V
Galtee Gaels/Gaeil Gailtí
12:00pm
Venue: Galbally
Referee: TBC
EAST JUNIOR B FOOTBALL LEAGUE
Round 2
Sunday 12th April, 2020
Kilteely Dromkeen/Cill Tíle Drom Chaoin
V
Caherconlish
12:00pm
Venue: Kilteely
Referee: TBC
EAST JUNIOR B FOOTBALL LEAGUE
Round 2
Sunday 12th April, 2020
Knockane
V
Ballybricken Bohermore
12:00pm
Venue: Knockane
Referee: TBC
EAST JUNIOR B FOOTBALL LEAGUE
Round 2
Sunday 12th April, 2020
Oola
V
Fedamore GAA
12:00pm
Venue: Oola
Referee: TBC
EAST JUNIOR B FOOTBALL LEAGUE
Round 3
Sunday 19th April, 2020
Ballybricken Bohermore
V
Caherconlish
12:00pm
Venue: Ballybricken
Referee: TBC
EAST JUNIOR B FOOTBALL LEAGUE
Round 3
Sunday 19th April, 2020
Knockane
V
Fedamore GAA
12:00pm
Venue: Knockane
Referee: TBC
EAST JUNIOR B FOOTBALL LEAGUE
Round 3
Sunday 19th April, 2020
Oola
V
Kilteely Dromkeen/Cill Tíle Drom Chaoin
12:00pm
Venue: Oola
Referee: TBC
South Jnr B Football League
Round 2
Tuesday 21st April, 2020
Camogue Rovers
V
Banogue GAA
12:00pm
Venue: Meanus
Referee: TBC
South Jnr B Football League
Round 2
Tuesday 21st April, 2020
Ballylanders
V
Galbally
12:00pm
Venue: Ballylanders
Referee: TBC
South Jnr B Football League
Round 3
Tuesday 5th May, 2020
Galbally
V
Camogue Rovers
12:00pm
Venue: Galbally
Referee: TBC
South Jnr B Football League
Round 3
Tuesday 5th May, 2020
Galtee Gaels/Gaeil Gailtí
V
Ballylanders
12:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
EAST JUNIOR B FOOTBALL LEAGUE
Round 4
Tuesday 12th May, 2020
Kilteely Dromkeen/Cill Tíle Drom Chaoin
V
Knockane
12:00pm
Venue: Kilteely
Referee: TBC
EAST JUNIOR B FOOTBALL LEAGUE
Round 4
Tuesday 12th May, 2020
Fedamore GAA
V
Ballybricken Bohermore
12:00pm
Venue: Fedamore
Referee: TBC
EAST JUNIOR B FOOTBALL LEAGUE
Round 4
Tuesday 12th May, 2020
Caherconlish
V
Oola
12:00pm
Venue: Caherconlish
Referee: TBC
South Jnr B Football League
Round 4
Tuesday 19th May, 2020
Banogue GAA
V
Galbally
12:00pm
Venue: Banogue
Referee: TBC
South Jnr B Football League
Round 4
Tuesday 19th May, 2020
Camogue Rovers
V
Galtee Gaels/Gaeil Gailtí
12:00pm
Venue: Meanus
Referee: TBC
EAST JUNIOR B FOOTBALL LEAGUE
Round 5
Friday 22nd May, 2020
Caherconlish
V
Fedamore GAA
12:00pm
Venue: Caherconlish
Referee: TBC
EAST JUNIOR B FOOTBALL LEAGUE
Round 5
Friday 22nd May, 2020
Knockane
V
Oola
12:00pm
Venue: Knockane
Referee: TBC
EAST JUNIOR B FOOTBALL LEAGUE
Round 5
Friday 22nd May, 2020
Ballybricken Bohermore
V
Kilteely Dromkeen/Cill Tíle Drom Chaoin
12:00pm
Venue: Ballybricken
Referee: TBC
South Jnr B Football League
Round 5
Tuesday 2nd June, 2020
Galtee Gaels/Gaeil Gailtí
V
Banogue GAA
12:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
South Jnr B Football League
Round 5
Tuesday 2nd June, 2020
Ballylanders
V
Camogue Rovers
12:00pm
Venue: Ballylanders
Referee: TBC
Woodlands Hse Hot County Junior A Football Championship Group 3
Round 1
Sunday 14th June, 2020
Ahane
V
Crecora Manister
7:30pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Woodlands Hse Hot County Junior A Football Championship Group 4
Round 1
Sunday 14th June, 2020
Athea
V
Brú Rí/Bruree
7:30pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Woodlands Hse Hot County Junior A Football Championship Group 3
Round 1
Sunday 14th June, 2020
Kilteely Dromkeen/Cill Tíle Drom Chaoin
V
Dromcollogher Broadford
7:30pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Woodlands Hse Hot County Junior A Football Championship Group 4
Round 1
Sunday 14th June, 2020
Newcastle West
V
Hospital Herbertstown
7:30pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Woodlands Hse Hot County Junior A Football Championship Group 2
Round 1
Sunday 14th June, 2020
Monagea
V
Cappamore
7:30pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Woodlands Hse Hot County Junior A Football Championship Group 2
Round 1
Sunday 14th June, 2020
Ballybrown GAA CLG
V
Cappagh
7:30pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Woodlands Hse Hot County Junior A Football Championship Group 1
Round 1
Sunday 14th June, 2020
Croom
V
Fr. Casey's / An tAthair Ó Cathasaigh
7:30pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Woodlands Hse Hot County Junior A Football Championship Group 1
Round 1
Sunday 14th June, 2020
Castlemahon
V
South Liberties
7:30pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Woodlands Hse Hot County Junior A Football Championship Group 1
Round 2
Sunday 28th June, 2020
Fr. Casey's / An tAthair Ó Cathasaigh
V
Castlemahon
7:30pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Woodlands Hse Hot County Junior A Football Championship Group 1
Round 2
Sunday 28th June, 2020
South Liberties
V
Croom
7:30pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Woodlands Hse Hot County Junior A Football Championship Group 2
Round 2
Sunday 28th June, 2020
Cappamore
V
Ballybrown GAA CLG
7:30pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Woodlands Hse Hot County Junior A Football Championship Group 2
Round 2
Sunday 28th June, 2020
Cappagh
V
Monagea
7:30pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Woodlands Hse Hot County Junior A Football Championship Group 3
Round 2
Sunday 28th June, 2020
Dromcollogher Broadford
V
Ahane
7:30pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Woodlands Hse Hot County Junior A Football Championship Group 3
Round 2
Sunday 28th June, 2020
Crecora Manister
V
Kilteely Dromkeen/Cill Tíle Drom Chaoin
7:30pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Woodlands Hse Hot County Junior A Football Championship Group 4
Round 2
Sunday 28th June, 2020
Brú Rí/Bruree
V
Newcastle West
7:30pm
Venue: Bruree
Referee: TBC
Woodlands Hse Hot County Junior A Football Championship Group 4
Round 2
Sunday 28th June, 2020
Hospital Herbertstown
V
Athea
7:30pm
Venue: St Johns Park
Referee: TBC
Woodlands Hse Hot County Junior A Football Championship Group 4
Round 3
Sunday 12th July, 2020
Hospital Herbertstown
V
Brú Rí/Bruree
12:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Woodlands Hse Hot County Junior A Football Championship Group 4
Round 3
Sunday 12th July, 2020
Athea
V
Newcastle West
12:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Woodlands Hse Hot County Junior A Football Championship Group 1
Round 3
Sunday 12th July, 2020
South Liberties
V
Fr. Casey's / An tAthair Ó Cathasaigh
7:30pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Woodlands Hse Hot County Junior A Football Championship Group 1
Round 3
Sunday 12th July, 2020
Croom
V
Castlemahon
7:30pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Woodlands Hse Hot County Junior A Football Championship Group 2
Round 3
Sunday 12th July, 2020
Cappagh
V
Cappamore
7:30pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Woodlands Hse Hot County Junior A Football Championship Group 2
Round 3
Sunday 12th July, 2020
Monagea
V
Ballybrown GAA CLG
7:30pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Woodlands Hse Hot County Junior A Football Championship Group 3
Round 3
Sunday 12th July, 2020
Crecora Manister
V
Dromcollogher Broadford
7:30pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Woodlands Hse Hot County Junior A Football Championship Group 3
Round 3
Sunday 12th July, 2020
Kilteely Dromkeen/Cill Tíle Drom Chaoin
V
Ahane
7:30pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
EAST JUNIOR B FOOTBALL CHAMPIONSHIP
Round 1
Saturday 25th July, 2020
Knockane
V
Caherconlish
7:30pm
Venue: Knockane
Referee: TBC
EAST JUNIOR B FOOTBALL CHAMPIONSHIP
Round 1
Saturday 25th July, 2020
Ballybricken Bohermore
V
Kilteely Dromkeen/Cill Tíle Drom Chaoin
7:30pm
Venue: Ballybricken
Referee: TBC
EAST JUNIOR B FOOTBALL CHAMPIONSHIP
Round 1
Saturday 25th July, 2020
Oola
V
Fedamore GAA
7:30pm
Venue: Oola
Referee: TBC
EAST JUNIOR B FOOTBALL CHAMPIONSHIP
Round 2
Tuesday 4th August, 2020
Caherconlish
V
Ballybricken Bohermore
7:00pm
Venue: Caherconlish
Referee: TBC
EAST JUNIOR B FOOTBALL CHAMPIONSHIP
Round 2
Tuesday 4th August, 2020
Fedamore GAA
V
Knockane
7:30pm
Venue: Fedamore
Referee: TBC
EAST JUNIOR B FOOTBALL CHAMPIONSHIP
Round 2
Tuesday 4th August, 2020
Kilteely Dromkeen/Cill Tíle Drom Chaoin
V
Oola
7:30pm
Venue: Kilteely
Referee: TBC
EAST JUNIOR B FOOTBALL CHAMPIONSHIP
Round 3
Tuesday 11th August, 2020
Ballybricken Bohermore
V
Knockane
7:30pm
Venue: Ballybricken
Referee: TBC
EAST JUNIOR B FOOTBALL CHAMPIONSHIP
Round 3
Tuesday 11th August, 2020
Caherconlish
V
Oola
7:30pm
Venue: Caherconlish
Referee: TBC
EAST JUNIOR B FOOTBALL CHAMPIONSHIP
Round 4
Saturday 29th August, 2020
Fedamore GAA
V
Caherconlish
7:00pm
Venue: Fedamore
Referee: TBC
EAST JUNIOR B FOOTBALL CHAMPIONSHIP
Round 4
Saturday 29th August, 2020
Oola
V
Ballybricken Bohermore
7:00pm
Venue: Oola
Referee: TBC
EAST JUNIOR B FOOTBALL CHAMPIONSHIP
Round 4
Saturday 29th August, 2020
Knockane
V
Kilteely Dromkeen/Cill Tíle Drom Chaoin
7:00pm
Venue: Knockane
Referee: TBC
EAST JUNIOR B FOOTBALL CHAMPIONSHIP
Round 5
Sunday 6th September, 2020
Caherconlish
V
Kilteely Dromkeen/Cill Tíle Drom Chaoin
7:00pm
Venue: Caherconlish
Referee: TBC