League Fixtures

County Football League Division 2
Round 1
Saturday 29th February, 2020
St Patrick's
V
Naomh Seanán/St Senan's
3:00pm
Venue: St Patrick's G.A.A Club
Referee: TBC
County Football League Division 3
Round 1
Saturday 29th February, 2020
Pallasgreen
V
Mungret St Pauls
3:00pm
Venue: Pallasgreen
Referee: TBC
County Football League Division 3
Round 1
Saturday 29th February, 2020
Glin
V
Athea
3:00pm
Venue: Páirc Uí Chathaláin
Referee: TBC
County Football League Division 3
Round 1
Saturday 29th February, 2020
Ballylanders
V
Fr. Casey's / An tAthair Ó Cathasaigh
3:00pm
Venue: Ballylanders
Referee: TBC
County Football League Division 2
Round 1
Saturday 29th February, 2020
Galtee Gaels/Gaeil Gailtí
V
Oola
3:00pm
Venue: Kilbehenny
Referee: TBC
County Football League Division 3
Round 1
Saturday 29th February, 2020
Mountcollins GAA
V
Bruff
3:00pm
Venue: Mountcollins
Referee: TBC
County Football League Division 2
Round 1
Saturday 29th February, 2020
Gerald Griffins
V
Rathkeale
3:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
County Football League Division 2
Round 1
Saturday 29th February, 2020
Claughaun
V
Adare
3:00pm
Venue: Claughaun GAA
Referee: TBC
County Football League Division 2
Round 2
Saturday 7th March, 2020
Adare
V
Galtee Gaels/Gaeil Gailtí
3:00pm
Venue: Adare
Referee: TBC
County Football League Division 2
Round 2
Saturday 7th March, 2020
Naomh Seanán/St Senan's
V
Claughaun
3:00pm
Venue: Foynes
Referee: TBC
County Football League Division 2
Round 2
Saturday 7th March, 2020
Rathkeale
V
St Patrick's
3:00pm
Venue: The Bog Garden
Referee: TBC
County Football League Division 2
Round 2
Saturday 7th March, 2020
Oola
V
Gerald Griffins
3:00pm
Venue: Oola
Referee: TBC
County Football League Division 3
Round 2
Saturday 7th March, 2020
Athea
V
Pallasgreen
3:00pm
Venue: Athea
Referee: TBC
County Football League Division 3
Round 2
Saturday 7th March, 2020
Bruff
V
Glin
3:00pm
Venue: Bruff
Referee: TBC
County Football League Division 3
Round 2
Saturday 7th March, 2020
Fr. Casey's / An tAthair Ó Cathasaigh
V
Mountcollins GAA
3:00pm
Venue: Abbeyfeale
Referee: TBC
County Football League Division 3
Round 2
Saturday 7th March, 2020
Mungret St Pauls
V
Ballylanders
3:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
County Football League Division 3
Round 3
Saturday 14th March, 2020
Mountcollins GAA
V
Mungret St Pauls
3:00pm
Venue: Mountcollins
Referee: TBC
County Football League Division 3
Round 3
Saturday 14th March, 2020
Fr. Casey's / An tAthair Ó Cathasaigh
V
Bruff
3:00pm
Venue: Abbeyfeale
Referee: TBC
County Football League Division 3
Round 3
Saturday 14th March, 2020
Ballylanders
V
Athea
3:00pm
Venue: Ballylanders
Referee: TBC
County Football League Division 2
Round 3
Saturday 14th March, 2020
Gerald Griffins
V
Adare
3:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
County Football League Division 2
Round 3
Saturday 14th March, 2020
Galtee Gaels/Gaeil Gailtí
V
Claughaun
3:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
County Football League Division 3
Round 3
Saturday 14th March, 2020
Pallasgreen
V
Glin
3:00pm
Venue: Pallasgreen
Referee: TBC
County Football League Division 2
Round 3
Saturday 14th March, 2020
St Patrick's
V
Oola
3:00pm
Venue: St Patrick's G.A.A Club
Referee: TBC
County Football League Division 2
Round 3
Saturday 14th March, 2020
Rathkeale
V
Naomh Seanán/St Senan's
3:00pm
Venue: The Bog Garden
Referee: TBC
Griffin Coaches County Intermediate Football Championship Group 1
Round 1
Thursday 2nd April, 2020
Rathkeale
V
Gerald Griffins
12:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Griffin Coaches County Intermediate Football Championship Group 1
Round 1
Thursday 2nd April, 2020
Naomh Seanán/St Senan's
V
Mungret St Pauls
12:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Griffin Coaches County Intermediate Football Championship Group 1
Round 1
Thursday 2nd April, 2020
St Patrick's
V
Glin
12:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Griffin Coaches County Intermediate Football Championship Group 2
Round 1
Thursday 2nd April, 2020
Pallasgreen
V
Mountcollins GAA
12:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Griffin Coaches County Intermediate Football Championship Group 2
Round 1
Thursday 2nd April, 2020
Monaleen/Móin a Lín
V
Bruff
12:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Griffin Coaches County Intermediate Football Championship Group 2
Round 1
Thursday 2nd April, 2020
Claughaun
V
Kildimo Pallaskenry
12:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Griffin Coaches County Intermediate Football Championship Group 2
Round 2
Thursday 23rd April, 2020
Kildimo Pallaskenry
V
Monaleen/Móin a Lín
12:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Griffin Coaches County Intermediate Football Championship Group 2
Round 2
Thursday 23rd April, 2020
Bruff
V
Pallasgreen
12:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Griffin Coaches County Intermediate Football Championship Group 1
Round 2
Thursday 23rd April, 2020
Mungret St Pauls
V
St Patrick's
12:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Griffin Coaches County Intermediate Football Championship Group 2
Round 2
Thursday 23rd April, 2020
Mountcollins GAA
V
Claughaun
12:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Griffin Coaches County Intermediate Football Championship Group 1
Round 2
Thursday 23rd April, 2020
Gerald Griffins
V
Naomh Seanán/St Senan's
12:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Griffin Coaches County Intermediate Football Championship Group 1
Round 2
Thursday 23rd April, 2020
Glin
V
Rathkeale
12:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
County Football League Division 2
Round 4
Sunday 24th May, 2020
Oola
V
Rathkeale
7:00pm
Venue: Oola
Referee: TBC
County Football League Division 2
Round 4
Sunday 24th May, 2020
Claughaun
V
Gerald Griffins
7:00pm
Venue: Claughaun GAA
Referee: TBC
County Football League Division 2
Round 4
Sunday 24th May, 2020
Adare
V
St Patrick's
7:00pm
Venue: Adare
Referee: TBC
County Football League Division 2
Round 4
Sunday 24th May, 2020
Naomh Seanán/St Senan's
V
Galtee Gaels/Gaeil Gailtí
7:00pm
Venue: Foynes
Referee: TBC
County Football League Division 3
Round 4
Sunday 24th May, 2020
Athea
V
Mountcollins GAA
7:30pm
Venue: Athea
Referee: TBC
County Football League Division 3
Round 4
Sunday 24th May, 2020
Bruff
V
Pallasgreen
7:30pm
Venue: Bruff
Referee: TBC
County Football League Division 3
Round 4
Sunday 24th May, 2020
Mungret St Pauls
V
Fr. Casey's / An tAthair Ó Cathasaigh
7:30pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
County Football League Division 3
Round 4
Sunday 24th May, 2020
Glin
V
Ballylanders
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Uí Chathaláin
Referee: TBC
County Football League Division 2
Round 5
Tuesday 9th June, 2020
Naomh Seanán/St Senan's
V
Oola
7:30pm
Venue: Foynes
Referee: TBC
County Football League Division 2
Round 5
Tuesday 9th June, 2020
Adare
V
Rathkeale
7:30pm
Venue: Adare
Referee: TBC
County Football League Division 2
Round 5
Tuesday 9th June, 2020
St Patrick's
V
Claughaun
7:30pm
Venue: St Patrick's G.A.A Club
Referee: TBC
County Football League Division 2
Round 5
Tuesday 9th June, 2020
Gerald Griffins
V
Galtee Gaels/Gaeil Gailtí
7:30pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
County Football League Division 3
Round 5
Tuesday 9th June, 2020
Bruff
V
Mungret St Pauls
7:30pm
Venue: Bruff
Referee: TBC
County Football League Division 3
Round 5
Tuesday 9th June, 2020
Athea
V
Fr. Casey's / An tAthair Ó Cathasaigh
7:30pm
Venue: Athea
Referee: TBC
County Football League Division 3
Round 5
Tuesday 9th June, 2020
Mountcollins GAA
V
Glin
7:30pm
Venue: Mountcollins
Referee: TBC
County Football League Division 3
Round 5
Tuesday 9th June, 2020
Ballylanders
V
Pallasgreen
7:30pm
Venue: Ballylanders
Referee: TBC
County Football League Division 3
Round 6
Saturday 20th June, 2020
Athea
V
Mungret St Pauls
7:30pm
Venue: Athea
Referee: TBC
County Football League Division 3
Round 6
Saturday 20th June, 2020
Glin
V
Fr. Casey's / An tAthair Ó Cathasaigh
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Uí Chathaláin
Referee: TBC
County Football League Division 3
Round 6
Saturday 20th June, 2020
Bruff
V
Ballylanders
7:30pm
Venue: Bruff
Referee: TBC
County Football League Division 2
Round 6
Saturday 20th June, 2020
Galtee Gaels/Gaeil Gailtí
V
St Patrick's
7:30pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
County Football League Division 3
Round 6
Saturday 20th June, 2020
Pallasgreen
V
Mountcollins GAA
7:30pm
Venue: Pallasgreen
Referee: TBC
County Football League Division 2
Round 6
Saturday 20th June, 2020
Claughaun
V
Rathkeale
7:30pm
Venue: Claughaun GAA
Referee: TBC
County Football League Division 2
Round 6
Saturday 20th June, 2020
Adare
V
Oola
7:30pm
Venue: Adare
Referee: TBC
County Football League Division 2
Round 6
Saturday 20th June, 2020
Naomh Seanán/St Senan's
V
Gerald Griffins
7:30pm
Venue: Foynes
Referee: TBC
County Football League Division 3
Round 7
Sunday 5th July, 2020
Mungret St Pauls
V
Glin
7:30pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
County Football League Division 3
Round 7
Sunday 5th July, 2020
Mountcollins GAA
V
Ballylanders
7:30pm
Venue: Mountcollins
Referee: TBC
County Football League Division 3
Round 7
Sunday 5th July, 2020
Athea
V
Bruff
7:30pm
Venue: Athea
Referee: TBC
County Football League Division 3
Round 7
Sunday 5th July, 2020
Fr. Casey's / An tAthair Ó Cathasaigh
V
Pallasgreen
7:30pm
Venue: Abbeyfeale
Referee: TBC
County Football League Division 2
Round 7
Sunday 5th July, 2020
St Patrick's
V
Gerald Griffins
7:30pm
Venue: St Patrick's G.A.A Club
Referee: TBC
County Football League Division 2
Round 7
Sunday 5th July, 2020
Oola
V
Claughaun
7:30pm
Venue: Oola
Referee: TBC
County Football League Division 2
Round 7
Sunday 5th July, 2020
Rathkeale
V
Galtee Gaels/Gaeil Gailtí
7:30pm
Venue: The Bog Garden
Referee: TBC
County Football League Division 2
Round 7
Sunday 5th July, 2020
Adare
V
Naomh Seanán/St Senan's
7:30pm
Venue: Adare
Referee: TBC
Griffin Coaches County Intermediate Football Championship Group 1
Round 3
Thursday 30th July, 2020
Naomh Seanán/St Senan's
V
Rathkeale
12:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Griffin Coaches County Intermediate Football Championship Group 1
Round 3
Thursday 30th July, 2020
Gerald Griffins
V
St Patrick's
12:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Griffin Coaches County Intermediate Football Championship Group 1
Round 3
Thursday 30th July, 2020
Mungret St Pauls
V
Glin
12:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Griffin Coaches County Intermediate Football Championship Group 2
Round 3
Thursday 30th July, 2020
Monaleen/Móin a Lín
V
Claughaun
12:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Griffin Coaches County Intermediate Football Championship Group 2
Round 3
Thursday 30th July, 2020
Kildimo Pallaskenry
V
Pallasgreen
12:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Griffin Coaches County Intermediate Football Championship Group 2
Round 3
Thursday 30th July, 2020
Bruff
V
Mountcollins GAA
12:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Griffin Coaches County Intermediate Football Championship Group 2
Round 4
Thursday 6th August, 2020
Pallasgreen
V
Monaleen/Móin a Lín
12:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Griffin Coaches County Intermediate Football Championship Group 2
Round 4
Thursday 6th August, 2020
Claughaun
V
Bruff
12:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Griffin Coaches County Intermediate Football Championship Group 1
Round 4
Thursday 6th August, 2020
St Patrick's
V
Naomh Seanán/St Senan's
12:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Griffin Coaches County Intermediate Football Championship Group 2
Round 4
Thursday 6th August, 2020
Mountcollins GAA
V
Kildimo Pallaskenry
12:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Griffin Coaches County Intermediate Football Championship Group 1
Round 4
Thursday 6th August, 2020
Rathkeale
V
Mungret St Pauls
12:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Griffin Coaches County Intermediate Football Championship Group 1
Round 4
Thursday 6th August, 2020
Glin
V
Gerald Griffins
12:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Griffin Coaches County Intermediate Football Championship Group 1
Round 5
Thursday 10th September, 2020
Gerald Griffins
V
Mungret St Pauls
12:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Griffin Coaches County Intermediate Football Championship Group 1
Round 5
Thursday 10th September, 2020
Naomh Seanán/St Senan's
V
Glin
12:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Griffin Coaches County Intermediate Football Championship Group 1
Round 5
Thursday 10th September, 2020
Rathkeale
V
St Patrick's
12:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Griffin Coaches County Intermediate Football Championship Group 2
Round 5
Thursday 10th September, 2020
Kildimo Pallaskenry
V
Bruff
12:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Griffin Coaches County Intermediate Football Championship Group 2
Round 5
Thursday 10th September, 2020
Monaleen/Móin a Lín
V
Mountcollins GAA
12:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Griffin Coaches County Intermediate Football Championship Group 2
Round 5
Thursday 10th September, 2020
Claughaun
V
Pallasgreen
12:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC