League Fixtures

County Football League Division 1
Round 3
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019
Monaleen/Móin a Lín
V
Newcastle West
7:30pm
Venue: Monaleen
Referee: TBC
County Football League Division 2
Round 3
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019
Adare
V
Mountcollins GAA
7:30pm
Venue: Adare
Referee: TBC
County Football League Division 3
Round 7
Thursday 23rd May, 2019
Ballylanders
V
Gerald Griffins
7:30pm
Venue: Ballylanders
Referee: John Scully
County Football League Division 1
Round 3
Monday 27th May, 2019
Rathkeale
V
Baile Stiabhna
7:30pm
Venue: The Bog Garden
Referee: Donnacha O Callaghan
County Football League Division 3
Round 3
Tuesday 28th May, 2019
Athea
V
Ballylanders
9:30pm
Venue: Athea
Referee: Jonathon Hayes
County Football League Division 2
Round 4
Friday 31st May, 2019
Galbally
V
Oola
7:30pm
Venue: Galbally
Referee: TBC
County Football League Division 4
Round 4
Friday 31st May, 2019
Bruff
V
Ahane
7:30pm
Venue: Bruff
Referee: TBC
County Football League Division 4
Round 4
Friday 31st May, 2019
Kildimo / Pallaskenry
V
Cappagh
7:30pm
Venue: Pallaskenry
Referee: TBC
County Football League Division 3
Round 4
Friday 31st May, 2019
Fr. Casey's / An tAthair Ó Cathasaigh
V
Mungret St Pauls
7:30pm
Venue: Abbeyfeale
Referee: TBC
County Football League Division 3
Round 4
Friday 31st May, 2019
Ballylanders
V
Glin
7:30pm
Venue: Ballylanders
Referee: TBC
County Football League Division 3
Round 4
Friday 31st May, 2019
Pallasgreen
V
Crecora Manister
7:30pm
Venue: Pallasgreen
Referee: TBC
County Football League Division 2
Round 4
Friday 31st May, 2019
Mountcollins GAA
V
Claughaun
7:30pm
Venue: Mountcollins
Referee: TBC
County Football League Division 2
Round 4
Friday 31st May, 2019
St Patrick's
V
Adare
7:30pm
Venue: St Patrick's G.A.A Club
Referee: TBC
County Football League Division 1
Round 4
Friday 31st May, 2019
Na Piarsaigh
V
Rathkeale
7:30pm
Venue: Caherdavin
Referee: TBC
County Football League Division 1
Round 4
Friday 31st May, 2019
St Kieran's
V
Monaleen/Móin a Lín
7:30pm
Venue: St Kieran's G.A.A
Referee: TBC
County Football League Division 1
Round 4
Friday 31st May, 2019
Baile Stiabhna
V
Dromcollogher Broadford
7:30pm
Venue: Ballysteen
Referee: TBC
County Football League Division 1
Round 4
Friday 31st May, 2019
Newcastle West
V
Fr. Casey's / An tAthair Ó Cathasaigh
7:30pm
Venue: Newcastlewest
Referee: TBC
County Football League Division 3
Round 5
Saturday 8th June, 2019
Pallasgreen
V
Ballylanders
7:30pm
Venue: Pallasgreen
Referee: TBC
County Football League Division 4
Round 5
Saturday 8th June, 2019
Ahane
V
Kildimo / Pallaskenry
7:30pm
Venue: Mackey Park
Referee: TBC
County Football League Division 4
Round 5
Saturday 8th June, 2019
Cappagh
V
Bruff
7:30pm
Venue: Cappagh
Referee: TBC
County Football League Division 3
Round 5
Saturday 8th June, 2019
Mungret St Pauls
V
Crecora Manister
7:30pm
Venue: Mungret
Referee: TBC
County Football League Division 3
Round 5
Saturday 8th June, 2019
Fr. Casey's / An tAthair Ó Cathasaigh
V
Athea
7:30pm
Venue: Abbeyfeale
Referee: TBC
County Football League Division 3
Round 5
Saturday 8th June, 2019
Glin
V
Gerald Griffins
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Uí Chathaláin
Referee: TBC
County Football League Division 1
Round 5
Saturday 8th June, 2019
Rathkeale
V
Fr. Casey's / An tAthair Ó Cathasaigh
7:30pm
Venue: The Bog Garden
Referee: TBC
County Football League Division 2
Round 5
Saturday 8th June, 2019
Oola
V
Naomh Seanán/St Senan's
7:30pm
Venue: Oola
Referee: TBC
County Football League Division 2
Round 5
Saturday 8th June, 2019
Galbally
V
Adare
7:30pm
Venue: Galbally
Referee: TBC
County Football League Division 2
Round 5
Saturday 8th June, 2019
Claughaun
V
St Patrick's
7:30pm
Venue: Claughaun GAA
Referee: TBC
County Football League Division 2
Round 5
Saturday 8th June, 2019
Galtee Gaels/Gaeil Gailtí
V
Mountcollins GAA
7:30pm
Venue: John O Mahony Park
Referee: TBC
County Football League Division 1
Round 5
Saturday 8th June, 2019
Monaleen/Móin a Lín
V
Baile Stiabhna
7:30pm
Venue: Monaleen
Referee: TBC
County Football League Division 1
Round 5
Saturday 8th June, 2019
Newcastle West
V
St Kieran's
7:30pm
Venue: Newcastlewest
Referee: TBC
County Football League Division 1
Round 5
Saturday 8th June, 2019
Dromcollogher Broadford
V
Na Piarsaigh
7:30pm
Venue: Dromcollogher/ Broadford GAA
Referee: TBC
County Football League Division 2
Round 4
Tuesday 11th June, 2019
Galtee Gaels/Gaeil Gailtí
V
Naomh Seanán/St Senan's
8:00pm
Venue: Kilbehenny
Referee: TBC
City Intermediate football championship 2019
Semi Final
Wednesday 12th June, 2019
Mungret St Pauls
V
Kildimo / Pallaskenry
7:00pm
Venue: Ballybrown
Referee: TBC
County Football League Division 3
Round 6
Saturday 29th June, 2019
Gerald Griffins
V
Pallasgreen
7:30pm
Venue: Ballyhahill
Referee: TBC
County Football League Division 4
Round 6
Saturday 29th June, 2019
Cappagh
V
Ahane
7:30pm
Venue: Cappagh
Referee: TBC
County Football League Division 4
Round 6
Saturday 29th June, 2019
Bruff
V
Kildimo / Pallaskenry
7:30pm
Venue: Bruff
Referee: TBC
County Football League Division 3
Round 6
Saturday 29th June, 2019
Fr. Casey's / An tAthair Ó Cathasaigh
V
Glin
7:30pm
Venue: Abbeyfeale
Referee: TBC
County Football League Division 3
Round 6
Saturday 29th June, 2019
Mungret St Pauls
V
Athea
7:30pm
Venue: Mungret
Referee: TBC
County Football League Division 3
Round 6
Saturday 29th June, 2019
Ballylanders
V
Crecora Manister
7:30pm
Venue: Ballylanders
Referee: TBC
County Football League Division 2
Round 6
Saturday 29th June, 2019
Mountcollins GAA
V
Naomh Seanán/St Senan's
7:30pm
Venue: Mountcollins
Referee: TBC
County Football League Division 2
Round 6
Saturday 29th June, 2019
Galbally
V
Claughaun
7:30pm
Venue: Galbally
Referee: TBC
County Football League Division 2
Round 6
Saturday 29th June, 2019
St Patrick's
V
Galtee Gaels/Gaeil Gailtí
7:30pm
Venue: St Patrick's G.A.A Club
Referee: TBC
County Football League Division 1
Round 6
Saturday 29th June, 2019
Na Piarsaigh
V
Monaleen/Móin a Lín
7:30pm
Venue: Caherdavin
Referee: TBC
County Football League Division 1
Round 6
Saturday 29th June, 2019
Rathkeale
V
Dromcollogher Broadford
7:30pm
Venue: The Bog Garden
Referee: TBC
County Football League Division 1
Round 6
Saturday 29th June, 2019
St Kieran's
V
Fr. Casey's / An tAthair Ó Cathasaigh
7:30pm
Venue: St Kieran's G.A.A
Referee: TBC
County Football League Division 1
Round 6
Saturday 29th June, 2019
Baile Stiabhna
V
Newcastle West
7:30pm
Venue: Ballysteen
Referee: TBC
County Football League Division 2
Round 6
Saturday 29th June, 2019
Oola
V
Adare
7:30pm
Venue: Oola
Referee: TBC
County Football League Division 2
Round 7
Saturday 6th July, 2019
Claughaun
V
Oola
7:30pm
Venue: Claughaun GAA
Referee: TBC
County Football League Division 3
Round 7
Saturday 6th July, 2019
Pallasgreen
V
Fr. Casey's / An tAthair Ó Cathasaigh
7:30pm
Venue: Pallasgreen
Referee: TBC
County Football League Division 3
Round 7
Saturday 6th July, 2019
Glin
V
Mungret St Pauls
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Uí Chathaláin
Referee: TBC
County Football League Division 3
Round 7
Saturday 6th July, 2019
Crecora Manister
V
Athea
7:30pm
Venue: Crecora Manister GAA
Referee: TBC
County Football League Division 2
Round 7
Saturday 6th July, 2019
Galtee Gaels/Gaeil Gailtí
V
Galbally
7:30pm
Venue: John O Mahony Park
Referee: TBC
County Football League Division 1
Round 7
Saturday 6th July, 2019
Newcastle West
V
Na Piarsaigh
7:30pm
Venue: Newcastlewest
Referee: TBC
County Football League Division 2
Round 7
Saturday 6th July, 2019
Naomh Seanán/St Senan's
V
Adare
7:30pm
Venue: Foynes
Referee: TBC
County Football League Division 2
Round 7
Saturday 6th July, 2019
Mountcollins GAA
V
St Patrick's
7:30pm
Venue: St Patrick's G.A.A Club
Referee: TBC
County Football League Division 1
Round 7
Saturday 6th July, 2019
Monaleen/Móin a Lín
V
Rathkeale
7:30pm
Venue: Monaleen
Referee: TBC
County Football League Division 1
Round 7
Saturday 6th July, 2019
Fr. Casey's / An tAthair Ó Cathasaigh
V
Dromcollogher Broadford
7:30pm
Venue: Abbeyfeale
Referee: TBC
County Football League Division 1
Round 7
Saturday 6th July, 2019
St Kieran's
V
Baile Stiabhna
7:30pm
Venue: St Kieran's G.A.A
Referee: TBC
Griffin Coaches County Intermediate Football Championship Group 2
Round 3
Thursday 25th July, 2019
Gerald Griffins
V
Mungret St Pauls
12:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Griffin Coaches County Intermediate Football Championship Group 2
Round 3
Thursday 25th July, 2019
Galtee Gaels/Gaeil Gailtí
V
Mountcollins GAA
12:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Griffin Coaches County Intermediate Football Championship Group 1
Round 3
Thursday 25th July, 2019
Pallasgreen
V
Bruff
12:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Griffin Coaches County Intermediate Football Championship Group 2
Round 3
Thursday 25th July, 2019
Kildimo Pallaskenry
V
Glin
12:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Griffin Coaches County Intermediate Football Championship Group 1
Round 3
Thursday 25th July, 2019
St Patrick's
V
Rathkeale
12:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Griffin Coaches County Intermediate Football Championship Group 1
Round 3
Thursday 25th July, 2019
Claughaun
V
Athea
12:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Griffin Coaches County Intermediate Football Championship Group 1
Round 4
Thursday 1st August, 2019
Rathkeale
V
Claughaun
12:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Griffin Coaches County Intermediate Football Championship Group 1
Round 4
Thursday 1st August, 2019
Athea
V
Pallasgreen
12:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Griffin Coaches County Intermediate Football Championship Group 1
Round 4
Thursday 1st August, 2019
Bruff
V
St Patrick's
12:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Griffin Coaches County Intermediate Football Championship Group 2
Round 4
Thursday 1st August, 2019
Mountcollins GAA
V
Gerald Griffins
12:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Griffin Coaches County Intermediate Football Championship Group 2
Round 4
Thursday 1st August, 2019
Mungret St Pauls
V
Kildimo Pallaskenry
12:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Griffin Coaches County Intermediate Football Championship Group 2
Round 4
Thursday 1st August, 2019
Glin
V
Galtee Gaels/Gaeil Gailtí
12:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Griffin Coaches County Intermediate Football Championship Group 1
Round 5
Thursday 22nd August, 2019
Claughaun
V
St Patrick's
12:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Griffin Coaches County Intermediate Football Championship Group 1
Round 5
Thursday 22nd August, 2019
Pallasgreen
V
Rathkeale
12:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Griffin Coaches County Intermediate Football Championship Group 1
Round 5
Thursday 22nd August, 2019
Bruff
V
Athea
12:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Griffin Coaches County Intermediate Football Championship Group 2
Round 5
Thursday 22nd August, 2019
Gerald Griffins
V
Galtee Gaels/Gaeil Gailtí
12:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Griffin Coaches County Intermediate Football Championship Group 2
Round 5
Thursday 22nd August, 2019
Kildimo Pallaskenry
V
Mountcollins GAA
12:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Griffin Coaches County Intermediate Football Championship Group 2
Round 5
Thursday 22nd August, 2019
Glin
V
Mungret St Pauls
12:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC