Mr. Binman U14 Hurling Division 3 Shield
Shield Final
Sunday 27th September, 2020
Dromin Athlacca Banogue
V
Knockainey
10:30am
Venue: Rathbane
Referee: Kieran Flaherty
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 2A Championship
Round 5
Monday 28th September, 2020
Ballylanders
V
Newcastle West
6:15pm
Venue: Ballylanders
Referee: John Scully
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 2A Championship
Round 5
Monday 28th September, 2020
Bruff
V
Galbally
6:15pm
Venue: Bruff
Referee: Donal Enright
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 2B Championship
Round 5
Monday 28th September, 2020
South Liberties / Crecora Manister
V
Cappamore
6:15pm
Venue: Crecora
Referee: Kieran Flaherty
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 2A Championship
Round 5
Monday 28th September, 2020
Killacolla Gaels
V
BYE
6:30pm
Venue: Killacolla Gaels
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 2B Championship
Round 5
Monday 28th September, 2020
Adare
V
BYE
6:30pm
Venue: Adare
Referee: TBC
County Minor A Football Championship
Semi Final
Monday 28th September, 2020
Adare
V
Dromcollogher Broadford
6:30pm
Venue: Mick Neville Park
Referee: Michael Woulfe
Woodlands House Hotel County Junior A Hurling Relegation
Semi Final
Monday 28th September, 2020
Garryspillane
V
Old Christians
8:00pm
Venue: Caherdavin
Referee: Donnacha O Callaghan
South Jnr B Football Championship
Round 5
Tuesday 29th September, 2020
Camogue Rovers
V
Galtee Gaels/Gaeil Gailtí
6:00pm
Venue: Meanus
Referee: Richard Jnr Moloney
South Jnr B Football Championship
Round 5
Tuesday 29th September, 2020
Ballylanders
V
Galbally
6:00pm
Venue: Frank B Dineen Park.
Referee: Paddy Lyons
Woodlands Hse Hot County Junior A Football Championship
Semi Final
Tuesday 29th September, 2020
Crecora Manister
V
Croom
7:00pm
Venue: Mick Neville Park
Referee: Richard Jnr Moloney
EAST JUNIOR B FOOTBALL CHAMPIONSHIP SEMI FINAL
Semi-Finals
Tuesday 29th September, 2020
Knockane
V
Fedamore GAA
7:30pm
Venue: Knocklong
Referee: Eamonn Stapleton
Griffin Coaches County Intermediate Football Championship
Semi Final
Tuesday 29th September, 2020
Claughaun
V
Naomh Seanán/St Senan's
8:00pm
Venue: Caherdavin
Referee: Timmy Mc Grath
Woodlands Hse Hot County Junior A Football Championship
Semi Final
Tuesday 29th September, 2020
Monagea
V
Newcastle West
8:30pm
Venue: Mick Neville Park
Referee: Owen Curtin
Mr. Binman U16 Hurling Division1 Shield
Shield Semi-Final
Wednesday 30th September, 2020
Cappamore
V
Na Piarsaigh
6:00pm
Venue: Caherdavin
Referee: Liam O Sullivan
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 3 Shield
Shield Semi-Final
Wednesday 30th September, 2020
Askeaton Ballysteen Kilcornan
V
Shannon Gaels
6:00pm
Venue: Askeaton
Referee: Sean Hartnett
City Junior B Football Championship)
semi final
Wednesday 30th September, 2020
St Patrick's
V
Ballinacurra Gaels
7:00pm
Venue: Rhebogue
Referee: Cyril Doolan
County Premier Minor Football Championship
Round 5
Wednesday 30th September, 2020
Fr. Casey's / An tAthair Ó Cathasaigh
V
Mungret St Pauls
7:30pm
Venue: Abbeyfeale
Referee: Donnacha O Callaghan
County Premier Minor Football Championship
Round 5
Wednesday 30th September, 2020
Monaleen
V
Galbally
7:30pm
Venue: Doon
Referee: Sean Carey
Mr. Binman U16 Hurling Division1 Shield
Shield Semi-Final
Wednesday 30th September, 2020
Mungret St Pauls
V
Cois Laoi Gaels
7:30pm
Venue: Kilbreedy
Referee: Richard Jnr Moloney
Mr Binman U16 Football Division 3 Championship Semi Final
Championship Semi-Final
Saturday 3rd October, 2020
Cois Laoi Gaels
V
Ballybrown
10:00am
Venue: Mick Neville Park
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U16 Football Division 3 Championship Semi Final
Championship Semi-Final
Saturday 3rd October, 2020
Cappagh Rathkeale
V
Bruff
10:00am
Venue: Mick Neville Park
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman U16 Hurling Division1 Championship
Championship Semi-Final
Saturday 3rd October, 2020
Newcastle West
V
Kildimo Pallaskenry
12:00pm
Venue: Mick Neville Park
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U16 Football 13 Aside Championship
Championship Semi-Final
Saturday 3rd October, 2020
Athea
V
Granagh / Ballingarry
12:00pm
Venue: Mick Neville Park
Referee: John Mc Grath
West Junior B Football Championship
1/4 final 2
Saturday 3rd October, 2020
Baile Stiabhna
V
Adare
3:00pm
Venue: Ballysteen
Referee: Owen Curtin
West Junior B Football Championship
1/4 final 1
Saturday 3rd October, 2020
Naomh Seanán/St Senan's
V
Granagh / Ballingarry
3:00pm
Venue: The Bog Garden
Referee: Sean Hartnett
Mr. Binman U16 Hurling Division1 Championship
Championship Semi-Final
Saturday 3rd October, 2020
Doon
V
Monaleen
4:00pm
Venue: Cappamore
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U16 Football 13 Aside Championship
Championship Semi-Final
Saturday 3rd October, 2020
Caherconlish
V
Ballylanders
4:30pm
Venue: Cappamore
Referee: Philip Dee
City Junior B Football Championship)
semi final
Saturday 3rd October, 2020
Na Piarsaigh
V
Mungret St Pauls
5:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Football 13Aside Shield
Shield Final
Sunday 4th October, 2020
Claughaun
V
Knockaderry
10:00am
Venue: Ballybrown
Referee: Cyril Doolan
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 2
Championship Semi-Final
Sunday 4th October, 2020
Galbally
V
Ahane or St. Kieran's
10:30am
Venue: Childers Rd
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U16 Football Division 3 Shield Semi Final
Shield Semi-Final
Sunday 4th October, 2020
Knockainey
V
Mungret St Pauls
11:00am
Venue: Knockainey
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U16 Football Division 2 Championship
Championship Final
Sunday 4th October, 2020
Cappamore
V
Killacolla Gaels
11:45am
Venue: Ballybrown
Referee: Michael Mann
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 3 Championship
Championship Final
Sunday 4th October, 2020
Galtee Gaels/Gaeil Gailtí
V
Na Piarsaigh
12:00pm
Venue: Childers Rd
Referee: Mike Moloney
Woodlands House Hotel County Junior A Hurling Relegation
Semi Final
Sunday 4th October, 2020
Rathkeale
V
Staker Wallace
3:00pm
Venue: Ballybrown
Referee: Michael Mann
Mr.Binman U16 Football Division 1 Championship
Championship Semi-Final
Wednesday 7th October, 2020
Newcastle West
V
Galbally
12:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Woodlands House Hotel County Junior A Hurling Championship
Semi Final
Saturday 10th October, 2020
Croagh Kilfinny
V
Claughaun
2:00pm
Venue: Killmallock
Referee: TBC
County U21 13 A side Football Competition
Round 1
Sunday 11th October, 2020
Kilteely Dromkeen
V
Dromcollogher Broadford
12:00pm
Venue: Kilteely
Referee: TBC
County U21 13 A side Football Competition
Round 1
Sunday 11th October, 2020
Hospital Herbertstown
V
Granagh / Ballingarry
12:00pm
Venue: St Johns Park
Referee: TBC
County U21 13 A side Football Competition
Round 1
Sunday 11th October, 2020
Knockaderry
V
South Liberties
12:00pm
Venue: Knockaderry
Referee: TBC
County U21 B Football Championship Group 1
Round 1
Sunday 11th October, 2020
Athea
V
Belville Gaels
12:00pm
Venue: Athea
Referee: TBC
County U21 B Football Championship Group 2
Round 1
Sunday 11th October, 2020
Pallasgreen
V
St Patrick's
12:00pm
Venue: Pallasgreen
Referee: TBC
County U21 B Football Championship Group 2
Round 1
Sunday 11th October, 2020
Ballylanders
V
Caherconlish
12:00pm
Venue: Ballylanders
Referee: TBC
County U21 B Football Championship Group 1
Round 1
Sunday 11th October, 2020
Kildimo Pallaskenry
V
Naomh Seanán/St Senan's
12:00pm
Venue: Pairc Pailís Chaonraí CLG
Referee: TBC
Woodlands House Hotel County Junior A Hurling Championship
Semi Final
Sunday 11th October, 2020
Dromcollogher Broadford
V
Tobar Phádraig
2:00pm
Venue: Mick Neville Park
Referee: TBC
Bloomers County Premier U21 Football Championship Group 1
Round 1
Friday 16th October, 2020
Newcastle West
V
St Kieran's
8:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Bloomers County Premier U21 Football Championship Group 1
Round 1
Friday 16th October, 2020
Galbally
V
Adare
8:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
County U21 13 A side Football Competition
Round 2
Sunday 18th October, 2020
Granagh / Ballingarry
V
Knockaderry
12:00pm
Venue: Ballingarry
Referee: TBC
County U21 13 A side Football Competition
Round 2
Sunday 18th October, 2020
Kilteely Dromkeen
V
Hospital Herbertstown
12:00pm
Venue: Kilteely
Referee: TBC
County U21 13 A side Football Competition
Round 2
Sunday 18th October, 2020
Dromcollogher Broadford
V
South Liberties
12:00pm
Venue: Dromcollogher/ Broadford GAA
Referee: TBC
County U21 B Football Championship Group 2
Round 2
Sunday 18th October, 2020
St Patrick's
V
Ballylanders
12:00pm
Venue: St Patrick's G.A.A Club
Referee: TBC
County U21 B Football Championship Group 2
Round 2
Sunday 18th October, 2020
Galtee Gaels/Gaeil Gailtí
V
Pallasgreen
12:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
County U21 B Football Championship Group 1
Round 2
Sunday 18th October, 2020
Crecora Manister
V
Kildimo Pallaskenry
12:00pm
Venue: Crecora Manister GAA
Referee: TBC
County U21 A Football Champoionship Group 2
Round 1
Sunday 18th October, 2020
Cappamore
V
Baile Stiabhna
12:00pm
Venue: Cappamore
Referee: TBC
County U21 A Football Champoionship Group 2
Round 1
Sunday 18th October, 2020
Killacolla Gaels
V
Shannon Gaels
12:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
County U21 B Football Championship Group 1
Round 2
Sunday 18th October, 2020
Naomh Seanán/St Senan's
V
Athea
12:00pm
Venue: Foynes
Referee: TBC
Bloomers County Premier Football Championship Group 2
Round 1
Friday 23rd October, 2020
Na Piarsaigh
V
Rathkeale
8:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Bloomers County Premier Football Championship Group 2
Round 1
Friday 23rd October, 2020
Fr. Casey's / An tAthair Ó Cathasaigh
V
Monaleen
8:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Bloomers County Premier U21 Football Championship Group 1
Round 2
Friday 23rd October, 2020
Mungret St Pauls
V
Galbally
8:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Bloomers County Premier U21 Football Championship Group 1
Round 2
Friday 23rd October, 2020
Adare
V
Newcastle West
8:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
County U21 B Football Championship Group 2
Round 3
Sunday 25th October, 2020
Caherconlish
V
St Patrick's
12:00pm
Venue: Caherconlish
Referee: TBC
County U21 13 A side Football Competition
Round 3
Sunday 25th October, 2020
Knockaderry
V
Kilteely Dromkeen
12:00pm
Venue: Knockaderry
Referee: TBC
County U21 13 A side Football Competition
Round 3
Sunday 25th October, 2020
South Liberties
V
Granagh / Ballingarry
12:00pm
Venue: Dooley Park
Referee: TBC
County U21 13 A side Football Competition
Round 3
Sunday 25th October, 2020
Hospital Herbertstown
V
Dromcollogher Broadford
12:00pm
Venue: St Johns Park
Referee: TBC
County U21 B Football Championship Group 2
Round 3
Sunday 25th October, 2020
Ballylanders
V
Galtee Gaels/Gaeil Gailtí
12:00pm
Venue: Ballylanders
Referee: TBC
County U21 B Football Championship Group 1
Round 3
Sunday 25th October, 2020
Athea
V
Crecora Manister
12:00pm
Venue: Athea
Referee: TBC
County U21 B Football Championship Group 1
Round 3
Sunday 25th October, 2020
Belville Gaels
V
Naomh Seanán/St Senan's
12:00pm
Venue: Round 4 Winners
Referee: TBC
County U21 A Football Champoionship Group 2
Round 2
Sunday 25th October, 2020
Baile Stiabhna
V
Killacolla Gaels
12:00pm
Venue: Ballysteen
Referee: TBC
County U21 A Football Champoionship Group 2
Round 2
Sunday 25th October, 2020
Croom
V
Cappamore
12:00pm
Venue: Croom
Referee: TBC
County U21 A Football Championship Group 1
Round 1
Sunday 25th October, 2020
Claughaun
V
Oola
12:00pm
Venue: Claughaun GAA
Referee: TBC
County U21 A Football Championship Group 1
Round 1
Sunday 25th October, 2020
Bruff
V
Ballybricken-Bohermore/Fedamore
12:00pm
Venue: Bruff
Referee: TBC
Bloomers County Premier Football Championship Group 2
Round 2
Friday 30th October, 2020
Monaleen
V
Na Piarsaigh
8:00pm
Venue: Monaleen
Referee: TBC
Bloomers County Premier Football Championship Group 2
Round 2
Friday 30th October, 2020
Rathkeale
V
Fr. Casey's / An tAthair Ó Cathasaigh
8:00pm
Venue: The Bog Garden
Referee: TBC
Bloomers County Premier U21 Football Championship Group 1
Round 3
Friday 30th October, 2020
St Kieran's
V
Adare
8:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Bloomers County Premier U21 Football Championship Group 1
Round 3
Friday 30th October, 2020
Newcastle West
V
Mungret St Pauls
8:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
County U21 B Football Championship Group 2
Round 4
Sunday 1st November, 2020
Galtee Gaels/Gaeil Gailtí
V
Caherconlish
12:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
County U21 13 A Side Football Competition
Round 4
Sunday 1st November, 2020
Hospital Herbertstown
V
Knockaderry
12:00pm
Venue: St Johns Park
Referee: TBC
County U21 13 A Side Football Competition
Round 4
Sunday 1st November, 2020
Kilteely Dromkeen
V
South Liberties
12:00pm
Venue: Kilteely
Referee: TBC
County U21 13 A Side Football Competition
Round 4
Sunday 1st November, 2020
Granagh / Ballingarry
V
Dromcollogher Broadford
12:00pm
Venue: Ballingarry
Referee: TBC
County U21 B Football Championship Group 2
Round 4
Sunday 1st November, 2020
Pallasgreen
V
Ballylanders
12:00pm
Venue: Pallasgreen
Referee: TBC
County U21 A Football Champoionship Group 2
Round 3
Sunday 1st November, 2020
Shannon Gaels
V
Baile Stiabhna
12:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
County U21 B Football Championship Group 1
Round 4
Sunday 1st November, 2020
Kildimo Pallaskenry
V
Athea
12:00pm
Venue: Pairc Pailís Chaonraí CLG
Referee: TBC
County U21 A Football Champoionship Group 2
Round 3
Sunday 1st November, 2020
Killacolla Gaels
V
Croom
12:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
County U21 A Football Championship Group 1
Round 2
Sunday 1st November, 2020
Ballybricken-Bohermore/Fedamore
V
Claughaun
12:00pm
Venue: Ballybricken Bohermore
Referee: TBC
County U21 A Football Championship Group 1
Round 2
Sunday 1st November, 2020
Oola
V
Bruff
12:00pm
Venue: Oola
Referee: TBC
County U21 B Football Championship Group 1
Round 4
Sunday 1st November, 2020
Crecora Manister
V
Belville Gaels
12:00pm
Venue: Crecora Manister GAA
Referee: TBC
Bloomers County Premier Football Championship Group 2
Round 3
Friday 6th November, 2020
Rathkeale
V
Monaleen
8:00pm
Venue: The Bog Garden
Referee: TBC
Bloomers County Premier Football Championship Group 2
Round 3
Friday 6th November, 2020
Fr. Casey's / An tAthair Ó Cathasaigh
V
Na Piarsaigh
8:00pm
Venue: Abbeyfeale
Referee: TBC
Bloomers County Premier U21 Football Championship Group 1
Round 4
Friday 6th November, 2020
Mungret St Pauls
V
St Kieran's
8:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Bloomers County Premier U21 Football Championship Group 1
Round 4
Friday 6th November, 2020
Galbally
V
Newcastle West
8:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
County U21 B Football Championship Group 2
Round 5
Sunday 8th November, 2020
Caherconlish
V
Pallasgreen
12:00pm
Venue: Caherconlish
Referee: TBC
County U21 13 A side Football Competition
Round 5
Sunday 8th November, 2020
South Liberties
V
Hospital Herbertstown
12:00pm
Venue: Dooley Park
Referee: TBC
County U21 13 A side Football Competition
Round 5
Sunday 8th November, 2020
Dromcollogher Broadford
V
Knockaderry
12:00pm
Venue: Dromcollogher/ Broadford GAA
Referee: TBC
County U21 B Football Championship Group 2
Round 5
Sunday 8th November, 2020
St Patrick's
V
Galtee Gaels/Gaeil Gailtí
12:00pm
Venue: St Patrick's G.A.A Club
Referee: TBC
County U21 A Football Champoionship Group 2
Round 4
Sunday 8th November, 2020
Croom
V
Shannon Gaels
12:00pm
Venue: Croom
Referee: TBC
County U21 B Football Championship Group 1
Round 5
Sunday 8th November, 2020
Naomh Seanán/St Senan's
V
Crecora Manister
12:00pm
Venue: Foynes
Referee: TBC
County U21 B Football Championship Group 1
Round 5
Sunday 8th November, 2020
Belville Gaels
V
Kildimo Pallaskenry
12:00pm
Venue: Round 4 Winners
Referee: TBC
County U21 A Football Champoionship Group 2
Round 4
Sunday 8th November, 2020
Cappamore
V
Killacolla Gaels
12:00pm
Venue: Cappamore
Referee: TBC
County U21 A Football Championship Group 1
Round 3
Sunday 8th November, 2020
Claughaun
V
Bruff
12:00pm
Venue: Claughaun GAA
Referee: TBC
County U21 A Football Championship Group 1
Round 3
Sunday 8th November, 2020
Ballybricken-Bohermore/Fedamore
V
Oola
12:00pm
Venue: Ballybricken Bohermore
Referee: TBC
Bloomers County Premier U21 Football Championship Group 1
Round 5
Friday 13th November, 2020
St Kieran's
V
Galbally
8:00pm
Venue: St Kieran's G.A.A
Referee: TBC
Bloomers County Premier U21 Football Championship Group 1
Round 5
Friday 13th November, 2020
Adare
V
Mungret St Pauls
8:00pm
Venue: Adare
Referee: TBC
County U21 A Football Champoionship Group 2
Round 5
Sunday 15th November, 2020
Shannon Gaels
V
Cappamore
12:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
County U21 A Football Champoionship Group 2
Round 5
Sunday 15th November, 2020
Baile Stiabhna
V
Croom
12:00pm
Venue: Ballysteen
Referee: TBC