Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Division 2
Round 4
Saturday 13th July, 2024
Hospital Herbertstown
2 - 20
V
Garryspillane
1 - 4
6:00pm
Venue: St Johns Park
Referee: Mike Moloney
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Championship Division 3A
Round 5
Tuesday 9th July, 2024
Dromcollogher Broadford
1 - 12
V
Monagea
0 - 6
7:00pm
Venue: Dromcollogher/ Broadford GAA
Referee: Kieran Guina
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Division 2
Round 6
Monday 8th July, 2024
Garryspillane
2 - 11
V
Granagh Ballingarry
3 - 10
7:00pm
Venue: Knocklong
Referee: Johnny Murphy
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Championship Division 3A
Round 5
Thursday 4th July, 2024
Killacolla Gaels
2 - 8
V
ABK Desmonds
0 - 6
7:00pm
Venue: Ballyagran
Referee: Michael Browne
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Division 4B
Round 4
Thursday 4th July, 2024
Ballybricken-Bohermore/Fedamore
4 - 3
V
St Patrick's
7 - 5
7:00pm
Venue: Ballybricken Bohermore
Referee: Paddy Lyons
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Division 4B
Round 4
Thursday 4th July, 2024
Caherline
1 - 10
V
Ballybrown
1 - 8
7:00pm
Venue: Fr. Hayes Memorial Park
Referee: John Scully
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Division 4B
Round 4
Thursday 4th July, 2024
Knockainey
0 - 10
V
Claughaun
1 - 7
7:00pm
Venue: Knockainey
Referee: Pat Coffey
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Division 1
Round 5
Thursday 4th July, 2024
Monaleen
4 - 19
V
Doon
0 - 4
7:00pm
Venue: Monaleen
Referee: Jonathon Hayes
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Championship Division 3A
Round 5
Thursday 4th July, 2024
Templeglantine
1 - 9
V
Belville Gaels
2 - 13
7:00pm
Venue: Templeglantine
Referee: John Mc Grath
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Division 1
Round 5
Thursday 4th July, 2024
Murroe Boher
3 - 8
V
Killeedy Tournafulla
2 - 11
7:00pm
Venue: Harty Park
Referee: Pat Coffey
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Championship Division 3B
Round 5
Thursday 4th July, 2024
Na Piarsaigh
1 - 2
V
Blackrock
8 - 17
7:00pm
Venue: Caherdavin
Referee: Ronan Tierney
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Championship Division 3B
Round 5
Thursday 4th July, 2024
Dromin Athlacca Banogue
5 - 11
V
Coshlea Gaels
1 - 4
7:00pm
Venue: Banogue
Referee: Ger Riordan
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Championship Division 3B
Round 5
Thursday 4th July, 2024
Patrickswell
3 - 11
V
Crecora Manister
1 - 7
7:00pm
Venue: Patrickswell
Referee: Eamonn Phelan
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Division 2
Round 6
Thursday 4th July, 2024
Pallasgreen
3 - 14
V
Kildimo / Pallaskenry
3 - 5
7:00pm
Venue: Pallasgreen
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Division 2
Round 6
Thursday 4th July, 2024
Ahane
0 - 3
V
Bruff
4 - 11
7:00pm
Venue: Mackey Park
Referee: Kieran Flaherty
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Division 2
Round 6
Thursday 4th July, 2024
Hospital Herbertstown
1 - 2
V
Adare
6 - 17
7:00pm
Venue: St Johns Park
Referee: Michael Meade
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling League 13 Aside
League Final
Tuesday 2nd July, 2024
Belville Gaels
0 - 7
V
Hospital Herbertstown
3 - 6
7:00pm
Venue: Banogue
Referee: Michael Mann
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Division 4A
Round 4
Sunday 30th June, 2024
Athea
2 - 11
V
Croom
1 - 4
10:30am
Venue: Athea
Referee: Kieran Guina
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Division 1
Round 4
Thursday 27th June, 2024
Na Piarsaigh
3 - 8
V
Doon
0 - 5
7:00pm
Venue: Caherdavin
Referee: Mike Flannery
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Championship Division 3B
Round 4
Thursday 27th June, 2024
Crecora Manister
1 - 5
V
Na Piarsaigh
5 - 5
7:45pm
Venue: Crecora Manister GAA
Referee: Johnny Murphy
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Division 1
Round 5
Tuesday 25th June, 2024
Mungret St Pauls
3 - 7
V
Kilmallock
2 - 6
6:45pm
Venue: Mungret St Pauls GAA
Referee: Pat Coffey
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Division 4B
Round 3
Thursday 20th June, 2024
Ballybrown
0 - 0
V
Knockainey
W/O
12:00pm
Venue: BALLYBROWN GAA
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Championship Division 3A
Round 4
Thursday 20th June, 2024
Croagh Kilfinny Rathkeale
2 - 7
V
Dromcollogher Broadford
2 - 10
6:45pm
Venue: Croagh
Referee: Seamus Hayes
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Division 4B
Round 3
Thursday 20th June, 2024
Claughaun
4 - 10
V
Ballybricken-Bohermore/Fedamore
0 - 1
7:00pm
Venue: Claughaun GAA
Referee: Mike Moloney
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Championship Division 3A
Round 4
Thursday 20th June, 2024
Monagea
6 - 15
V
Killacolla Gaels
2 - 4
7:00pm
Venue: Monagea
Referee: Michael Browne
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Championship Division 3A
Round 4
Thursday 20th June, 2024
ABK Desmonds
1 - 5
V
Templeglantine
8 - 8
7:00pm
Venue:
Referee: Eamonn Phelan
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Championship Division 3B
Round 4
Thursday 20th June, 2024
Blackrock
4 - 16
V
Dromin Athlacca Banogue
1 - 4
7:00pm
Venue: KIlfinane
Referee: John O Donnell
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Championship Division 3B
Round 4
Thursday 20th June, 2024
Patrickswell
2 - 2
V
Mungret St Pauls
2 - 7
7:00pm
Venue: Patrickswell
Referee: Michael Mann
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Division 1
Round 4
Thursday 20th June, 2024
Kilmallock
1 - 13
V
Ballybrown
1 - 8
7:45pm
Venue: Kilmallock
Referee: Donnacha O Callaghan
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Division 1
Round 4
Tuesday 18th June, 2024
Murroe Boher
1 - 4
V
Monaleen
3 - 18
7:00pm
Venue: Harty Park
Referee: Mike Moloney
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Championship Division 3B
Round 3
Sunday 16th June, 2024
Dromin Athlacca Banogue
5 - 10
V
Crecora Manister
0 - 8
6:30pm
Venue: Banogue
Referee: Tom Clancy
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Division 2
Round 2
Tuesday 11th June, 2024
Kildimo / Pallaskenry
3 - 11
V
Adare
0 - 3
7:00pm
Venue: Kildimo GAA Pitch
Referee: Michael Mann
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling League Division 2
League Final
Monday 10th June, 2024
Ahane
0 - 6
V
Patrickswell
0 - 3
7:00pm
Venue: Ballybrown
Referee: Philip Dee
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling League Division 4
League Final
Saturday 8th June, 2024
Knockainey
0 - 4
V
Dromcollogher Broadford
1 - 3
10:30am
Venue: Staker Wallace GAA, Kilbreedy
Referee: John O Halloran
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling League Division 3
League Final
Saturday 8th June, 2024
Newcastle West
1 - 4
V
Coshlea Gaels
1 - 5
11:30am
Venue: Staker Wallace GAA, Kilbreedy
Referee: John O Halloran
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling League Division 1
League Final
Saturday 8th June, 2024
Na Piarsaigh
3 - 12
V
Ballybrown
4 - 4
11:30am
Venue: Staker Wallace GAA, Kilbreedy
Referee: Timmy Mc Grath
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Division 4B
Round 3
Thursday 6th June, 2024
St Patrick's
0 - 9
V
Caherline
3 - 3
7:00pm
Venue: St Patrick's G.A.A Club
Referee: Ger Riordan
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Division 4A
Round 3
Thursday 6th June, 2024
St Kieran's
5 - 13
V
Newcastle West
1 - 5
7:00pm
Venue: St Kieran's G.A.A
Referee: Michael Browne
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Division 4A
Round 3
Thursday 6th June, 2024
Croom
0 - 5
V
Knockaderry
6 - 11
7:00pm
Venue: Croom
Referee: Michael Woulfe
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Division 2
Round 4
Thursday 6th June, 2024
Ahane
2 - 6
V
Granagh Ballingarry
4 - 18
7:00pm
Venue: Mackey Park
Referee: Dan McKenna
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Division 2
Round 4
Thursday 6th June, 2024
Pallasgreen
1 - 12
V
Adare
3 - 3
7:00pm
Venue: Pallasgreen
Referee: Philip Dee
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Division 1
Round 4
Thursday 6th June, 2024
Killeedy Tournafulla
2 - 5
V
Mungret St Pauls
6 - 5
7:15pm
Venue: Killeedy
Referee: Tg Ryan
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Championship Division 3A
Round 7
Thursday 6th June, 2024
Dromcollogher Broadford
0 - 6
V
Belville Gaels
2 - 11
7:30pm
Venue: Dromcollogher/ Broadford GAA
Referee: John Mc Grath
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling League Division 4
Round 4
Wednesday 5th June, 2024
Dromcollogher Broadford
1 - 9
V
Templeglantine
1 - 2
6:00pm
Venue: Dromcollogher/ Broadford GAA
Referee: Kieran Guina
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling League Division 3B
Round 5
Tuesday 4th June, 2024
South Liberties
7 - 5
V
Crecora Manister
3 - 4
7:00pm
Venue: Dooley Park
Referee: BERNARD CARROLL
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling League Division 2A
Round 5
Monday 3rd June, 2024
Ahane
W/O
V
Garryspillane
0 - 0
12:00pm
Venue: Mackey Park
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling League Division 3B
Round 5
Monday 3rd June, 2024
Blackrock
W/O
V
Pallasgreen Kilteely Dromkeen
0 - 0
12:00pm
Venue: KIlfinane
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling League Division 4
Round 5
Monday 3rd June, 2024
Ballybricken-Bohermore/Fedamore
0 - 4
V
Templeglantine
2 - 5
7:00pm
Venue: Fedamore
Referee: BERNARD CARROLL
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling League Division 2A
Round 5
Monday 3rd June, 2024
Bruff
3 - 10
V
Cappamore
2 - 1
7:00pm
Venue: Bruff
Referee: Mike Moloney
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling League Division 2B
Round 5
Monday 3rd June, 2024
Granagh Ballingarry
2 - 8
V
Monagea
5 - 5
7:00pm
Venue: Ballingarry
Referee: John O Donnell
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling League Division 3B
Round 5
Monday 3rd June, 2024
Dromin Athlacca Banogue
2 - 6
V
Coshlea Gaels
1 - 4
7:00pm
Venue: Banogue
Referee: Ger Riordan
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling League Division 4
Round 5
Monday 3rd June, 2024
Dromcollogher Broadford
1 - 4
V
Knockainey
0 - 5
7:00pm
Venue: Dromcollogher/ Broadford GAA
Referee: John Mc Grath
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling League Division 3A
Round 7
Monday 3rd June, 2024
ABK Desmonds
1 - 8
V
Killacolla Gaels
3 - 7
7:00pm
Venue: Askeaton
Referee: Michael Mann
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling League 13 Aside
Round 5
Monday 3rd June, 2024
Knockaderry
1 - 4
V
Glenroe
1 - 7
7:00pm
Venue: Knockaderry
Referee: Billy Philip
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling League Division 1
Round 7
Monday 3rd June, 2024
Killeedy Tournafulla
2 - 13
V
Monaleen
1 - 5
7:00pm
Venue: Tournfulla
Referee: Michael Browne
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling League Division 1
Round 7
Monday 3rd June, 2024
Ballybrown
6 - 9
V
Murroe Boher
0 - 2
7:00pm
Venue: BALLYBROWN GAA
Referee: Mike Flannery
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling League Division 3A
Round 7
Monday 3rd June, 2024
Na Piarsaigh
0 - 1
V
Newcastle West
7 - 9
7:00pm
Venue: Caherdavin
Referee: Eamonn Phelan
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling League Division 3A
Round 7
Monday 3rd June, 2024
St Kieran's
0 - 10
V
Adare
0 - 5
7:00pm
Venue: St Kieran's G.A.A
Referee: Kieran Guina
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling League Division 1
Round 7
Monday 3rd June, 2024
Doon
1 - 5
V
Na Piarsaigh
3 - 13
7:00pm
Venue: Doon
Referee: David Mc Guinness
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling League Division 1
Round 5
Saturday 1st June, 2024
Doon
3 - 10
V
Killeedy Tournafulla
0 - 6
6:00pm
Venue: Doon
Referee: Dan McKenna
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling League Division 2B
Round 5
Friday 31st May, 2024
Patrickswell
W/O
V
Kildimo / Pallaskenry
0 - 0
12:00pm
Venue: Patrickswell
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Championship Division 3A
Round 3
Thursday 30th May, 2024
Templeglantine
1 - 8
V
Monagea
5 - 7
6:30pm
Venue: Templeglantine
Referee: Michael Browne
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Division 1
Round 3
Thursday 30th May, 2024
Ballybrown
3 - 13
V
Killeedy Tournafulla
3 - 10
7:00pm
Venue: BALLYBROWN GAA
Referee: Kieran Flaherty
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Division 4A
Round 2
Thursday 30th May, 2024
Knockaderry
3 - 1
V
Athea
2 - 8
7:00pm
Venue: Knockaderry
Referee: John Mc Grath
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Division 4A
Round 2
Thursday 30th May, 2024
Newcastle West
6 - 13
V
Croom
2 - 1
7:00pm
Venue: Newcastlewest
Referee: Kieran Guina
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Division 4B
Round 2
Thursday 30th May, 2024
Ballybricken-Bohermore/Fedamore
0 - 5
V
Knockainey
5 - 14
7:00pm
Venue: Ballybricken Bohermore
Referee: Timmy Mc Grath
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Division 4B
Round 2
Thursday 30th May, 2024
St Patrick's
7 - 9
V
Ballybrown
1 - 3
7:00pm
Venue: St Patrick's G.A.A Club
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Division 1
Round 3
Thursday 30th May, 2024
Mungret St Pauls
3 - 6
V
Murroe Boher
2 - 7
7:00pm
Venue: Mungret St Pauls GAA
Referee: Mike Flannery
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Division 1
Round 3
Thursday 30th May, 2024
Na Piarsaigh
4 - 8
V
Monaleen
3 - 13
7:00pm
Venue: Drumgoole Park, Caherdavin
Referee: Michael Mann
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Division 4B
Round 2
Thursday 30th May, 2024
Claughaun
4 - 7
V
Caherline
0 - 4
7:00pm
Venue: Claughaun GAA
Referee: Eamonn Stapleton
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Division 2
Round 3
Thursday 30th May, 2024
Granagh Ballingarry
0 - 2
V
Pallasgreen
2 - 15
7:00pm
Venue: Ballingarry
Referee: Michael (Ref) Lyons
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Division 2
Round 3
Thursday 30th May, 2024
Adare
4 - 9
V
Cappamore
3 - 8
7:00pm
Venue: Adare
Referee: Ronan Tierney
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Division 2
Round 3
Thursday 30th May, 2024
Garryspillane
2 - 9
V
Ahane
3 - 6
7:00pm
Venue: Knocklong
Referee: John Scully
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Championship Division 3A
Round 3
Thursday 30th May, 2024
Killacolla Gaels
4 - 7
V
Croagh Kilfinny Rathkeale
6 - 9
7:00pm
Venue: Ballyagran
Referee: Donnacha O Callaghan
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Championship Division 3A
Round 3
Thursday 30th May, 2024
Belville Gaels
5 - 14
V
ABK Desmonds
0 - 0
7:00pm
Venue: Feenagh
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Championship Division 3B
Round 3
Thursday 30th May, 2024
South Liberties
0 - 3
V
Blackrock
8 - 16
7:00pm
Venue: Dooley Park
Referee: Eamonn Phelan
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Championship Division 3B
Round 3
Thursday 30th May, 2024
Na Piarsaigh
3 - 6
V
Patrickswell
4 - 10
7:00pm
Venue: Caherdavin
Referee: BERNARD CARROLL
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Championship Division 3B
Round 3
Thursday 30th May, 2024
Mungret St Pauls
4 - 11
V
Coshlea Gaels
1 - 6
7:00pm
Venue: Mungret St Pauls GAA
Referee: Dan McKenna
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Division 2
Round 3
Thursday 30th May, 2024
Bruff
6 - 11
V
Kildimo / Pallaskenry
4 - 11
7:00pm
Venue: Bruff
Referee: John O Donnell
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Division 1
Round 3
Tuesday 28th May, 2024
Kilmallock
4 - 11
V
Doon
1 - 2
7:00pm
Venue: Killmallock
Referee: Philip Dee
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling League 13 Aside
Round 5
Saturday 25th May, 2024
Croagh Kilfinny Rathkeale
4 - 3
V
Hospital Herbertstown
6 - 9
6:30pm
Venue: Croagh
Referee: Pat Coffey
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling League Division 3A
Round 6
Friday 24th May, 2024
Na Piarsaigh
0 - 2
V
Monaleen
5 - 13
7:00pm
Venue: Drumgoole Park, Caherdavin
Referee: Pat Coffey
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling League Division 3B
Round 1
Thursday 23rd May, 2024
Blackrock
W/O
V
Crecora Manister
0 - 0
12:00pm
Venue: KIlfinane
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Division 4B
Round 5
Thursday 23rd May, 2024
Knockainey
4 - 15
V
Caherline
2 - 8
7:00pm
Venue: Knockainey
Referee: John Scully
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling League Division 3B
Round 1
Thursday 23rd May, 2024
Dromin Athlacca Banogue
0 - 3
V
South Liberties
1 - 2
7:00pm
Venue: Banogue
Referee: Kevin O'Hagan
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling League 13 Aside
Round 1
Thursday 23rd May, 2024
Belville Gaels
1 - 4
V
Hospital Herbertstown
2 - 5
7:00pm
Venue: Feenagh
Referee: John O Donnell
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling League Division 3A
Round 6
Thursday 23rd May, 2024
Newcastle West
3 - 7
V
ABK Desmonds
1 - 3
7:00pm
Venue: Newcastlewest
Referee: Kieran Guina
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling League Division 1
Round 6
Thursday 23rd May, 2024
Mungret St Pauls
1 - 9
V
Monaleen
3 - 2
7:00pm
Venue: Mungret St Pauls GAA
Referee: Michael Woulfe
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling League Division 1
Round 6
Thursday 23rd May, 2024
Killeedy Tournafulla
0 - 7
V
Ballybrown
1 - 8
7:00pm
Venue: Tournfulla
Referee: Michael Browne
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling League Division 1
Round 6
Thursday 23rd May, 2024
Murroe Boher
4 - 9
V
Doon
2 - 6
7:00pm
Venue: Harty Park
Referee: Tom Mc Glinchey
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling League Division 3A
Round 6
Thursday 23rd May, 2024
Killacolla Gaels
1 - 6
V
St Kieran's
0 - 6
7:00pm
Venue: Ballyagran
Referee: Mike Moloney
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling League Division 1
Round 5
Monday 20th May, 2024
Na Piarsaigh
6 - 6
V
Murroe Boher
1 - 5
7:00pm
Venue: Caherdavin
Referee: Seamus Hayes
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling League Division 3A
Round 5
Monday 20th May, 2024
Adare
0 - 4
V
Killacolla Gaels
2 - 6
7:00pm
Venue: Adare
Referee: Kieran Flaherty
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling League Division 3A
Round 5
Monday 20th May, 2024
St Kieran's
1 - 5
V
Newcastle West
0 - 11
7:00pm
Venue: St Kieran's G.A.A
Referee: Michael Browne
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling League Division 3A
Round 5
Monday 20th May, 2024
ABK Desmonds
0 - 2
V
Monaleen
4 - 6
7:00pm
Venue: Askeaton
Referee: Kevin O'Hagan
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling League Division 1
Round 5
Monday 20th May, 2024
Ballybrown
5 - 3
V
Mungret St Pauls
4 - 6
7:00pm
Venue: BALLYBROWN GAA
Referee: Jonathon Hayes
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling League 13 Aside
Round 4
Monday 20th May, 2024
Knockaderry
1 - 0
V
Hospital Herbertstown
3 - 12
7:00pm
Venue: Knockaderry
Referee: David Burke
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling League Division 2A
Round 4
Monday 20th May, 2024
Cappamore
1 - 3
V
Ahane
3 - 6
7:00pm
Venue: Cappamore
Referee: BERNARD CARROLL
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling League Division 4
Round 4
Monday 20th May, 2024
Knockainey
7 - 6
V
St Patrick's
1 - 1
7:00pm
Venue: Knockainey
Referee: Timmy Mc Grath
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling League Division 3B
Round 4
Monday 20th May, 2024
Coshlea Gaels
2 - 8
V
Blackrock
2 - 5
7:00pm
Venue: Staker Wallace GAA, Kilbreedy
Referee: Michael Meade
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling League Division 3B
Round 4
Monday 20th May, 2024
Pallasgreen Kilteely Dromkeen
0 - 7
V
South Liberties
3 - 4
7:00pm
Venue: Pallasgreen
Referee: Daniel O Donnell
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling League Division 2B
Round 4
Monday 20th May, 2024
Kildimo / Pallaskenry
4 - 4
V
Mungret St Pauls
4 - 6
7:00pm
Venue: Kildimo GAA Pitch
Referee: Ronan Tierney
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling League Division 2B
Round 4
Monday 20th May, 2024
Monagea
2 - 7
V
Patrickswell
4 - 4
7:00pm
Venue: Monagea
Referee: Kieran Guina
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling League Division 2A
Round 4
Monday 20th May, 2024
Garryspillane
1 - 3
V
Kilmallock
2 - 12
7:00pm
Venue: Knocklong
Referee: Paddy Lyons
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling League 13 Aside
Round 4
Monday 20th May, 2024
Glenroe
1 - 3
V
Belville Gaels
3 - 7
7:00pm
Venue: Glenroe
Referee: John Scully
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling League Division 3A
Round 4
Sunday 19th May, 2024
Newcastle West
1 - 8
V
Adare
1 - 7
12:00pm
Venue: Adare
Referee: Michael Browne
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling League Division 3B
Round 4
Sunday 19th May, 2024
Dromin Athlacca Banogue
0 - 12
V
Crecora Manister
0 - 9
6:30pm
Venue: Banogue
Referee: David Deady
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling League Division 3A
Round 3
Thursday 16th May, 2024
St Kieran's
6 - 5
V
Na Piarsaigh
1 - 7
7:00pm
Venue: St Kieran's G.A.A
Referee: Michael (Ref) Lyons
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling League Division 2A
Round 3
Monday 13th May, 2024
Kilmallock
1 - 8
V
Cappamore
0 - 4
7:00pm
Venue: Kilmallock
Referee: John O Halloran
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling League Division 3A
Round 1
Saturday 11th May, 2024
Newcastle West
0 - 8
V
Monaleen
1 - 3
10:30am
Venue: Newcastlewest
Referee: Kieran Guina
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Division 1
Round 2
Friday 10th May, 2024
Killeedy Tournafulla
2 - 11
V
Doon
2 - 8
7:00pm
Venue: Tournfulla
Referee: Kieran Guina
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Division 1
Round 2
Thursday 9th May, 2024
Mungret St Pauls
0 - 4
V
Monaleen
1 - 12
7:00pm
Venue: Mungret St Pauls GAA
Referee: Ger Riordan
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Division 1
Round 2
Thursday 9th May, 2024
Murroe Boher
3 - 8
V
Ballybrown
0 - 8
7:00pm
Venue: Harty Park
Referee: Dan McKenna
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Division 1
Round 2
Thursday 9th May, 2024
Kilmallock
1 - 4
V
Na Piarsaigh
4 - 14
7:00pm
Venue: Kilmallock
Referee: Michael Meade
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Division 2
Round 2
Thursday 9th May, 2024
Ahane
2 - 4
V
Hospital Herbertstown
5 - 8
7:00pm
Venue: Mackey Park
Referee: Tom Mc Glinchey
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Division 4B
Round 1
Thursday 9th May, 2024
Knockainey
6 - 7
V
St Patrick's
6 - 7
7:00pm
Venue: Knockainey
Referee: John O Donnell
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Division 4B
Round 1
Thursday 9th May, 2024
Ballybrown
1 - 5
V
Claughaun
2 - 6
7:00pm
Venue: BALLYBROWN GAA
Referee: Kevin O Brien
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Division 4B
Round 1
Thursday 9th May, 2024
Caherline
7 - 9
V
Ballybricken-Bohermore/Fedamore
0 - 4
7:00pm
Venue: Fr. Hayes Memorial Park
Referee: Tg Ryan
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Division 2
Round 2
Thursday 9th May, 2024
Pallasgreen
5 - 4
V
Garryspillane
1 - 3
7:00pm
Venue: Kilteely
Referee: Eamonn Stapleton
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Championship Division 3B
Round 2
Thursday 9th May, 2024
Crecora Manister
1 - 5
V
South Liberties
3 - 10
7:00pm
Venue: Crecora Manister GAA
Referee: Liam O Sullivan
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Division 2
Round 2
Thursday 9th May, 2024
Cappamore
1 - 6
V
Granagh Ballingarry
2 - 11
7:00pm
Venue: Cappamore
Referee: Timmy Mc Grath
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Championship Division 3A
Round 2
Thursday 9th May, 2024
Monagea
0 - 8
V
Belville Gaels
1 - 8
7:00pm
Venue: Monagea
Referee: Billy Philip
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Championship Division 3A
Round 2
Thursday 9th May, 2024
Croagh Kilfinny Rathkeale
1 - 12
V
Templeglantine
2 - 10
7:00pm
Venue: Croagh
Referee: Michael Browne
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Championship Division 3A
Round 2
Thursday 9th May, 2024
Dromcollogher Broadford
3 - 14
V
Killacolla Gaels
2 - 6
7:00pm
Venue: Dromcollogher/ Broadford GAA
Referee: Kieran Guina
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Championship Division 3B
Round 2
Thursday 9th May, 2024
Na Piarsaigh
0 - 5
V
Mungret St Pauls
5 - 7
7:00pm
Venue: Caherdavin
Referee: BERNARD CARROLL
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Championship Division 3B
Round 2
Thursday 9th May, 2024
Blackrock
1 - 13
V
Coshlea Gaels
0 - 5
7:00pm
Venue: KIlfinane
Referee: Philip Dee
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Division 4A
Round 1
Thursday 9th May, 2024
Croom
0 - 1
V
St Kieran's
6 - 11
7:00pm
Venue: Croom
Referee: Michael Woulfe
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Championship Division 3B
Round 2
Thursday 9th May, 2024
Patrickswell
3 - 6
V
Dromin Athlacca Banogue
5 - 8
7:00pm
Venue: Patrickswell
Referee: Seamus Hayes
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Division 4A
Round 1
Thursday 9th May, 2024
Athea
1 - 11
V
Newcastle West
0 - 5
7:00pm
Venue: Athea
Referee: Joe Mulcahy
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling League Division 4
Round 3
Monday 6th May, 2024
Dromcollogher Broadford
W/O
V
Ballybricken-Bohermore/Fedamore
0 - 0
12:00pm
Venue: Dromcollogher/ Broadford GAA
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling League Division 1
Round 4
Monday 6th May, 2024
Monaleen
0 - 0
V
Ballybrown
W/O
12:00pm
Venue: Ballybrown
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling League Division 4
Round 3
Monday 6th May, 2024
St Patrick's
1 - 2
V
Templeglantine
1 - 8
6:45pm
Venue: St Patrick's G.A.A Club
Referee: Seamus Hayes
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling League Division 3A
Round 4
Monday 6th May, 2024
Na Piarsaigh
1 - 6
V
ABK Desmonds
3 - 4
7:00pm
Venue: Caherdavin
Referee: Ger Riordan
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling League Division 3A
Round 4
Monday 6th May, 2024
St Kieran's
1 - 5
V
Monaleen
2 - 7
7:00pm
Venue: St Kieran's G.A.A
Referee: John Mc Grath
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling League Division 1
Round 4
Monday 6th May, 2024
Killeedy Tournafulla
1 - 4
V
Na Piarsaigh
5 - 7
7:00pm
Venue: Tournfulla
Referee: Michael Browne
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling League Division 1
Round 4
Monday 6th May, 2024
Mungret St Pauls
4 - 15
V
Doon
3 - 3
7:00pm
Venue: Mungret St Pauls GAA
Referee: Mike Flannery
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling League 13 Aside
Round 3
Monday 6th May, 2024
Croagh Kilfinny Rathkeale
2 - 7
V
Glenroe
0 - 3
7:00pm
Venue: Sean Finn Park, Rathkeale
Referee: Pat Coffey
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling League 13 Aside
Round 3
Monday 6th May, 2024
Belville Gaels
3 - 9
V
Knockaderry
0 - 3
7:00pm
Venue: Feenagh
Referee: Billy Philip
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling League Division 3B
Round 3
Monday 6th May, 2024
Crecora Manister
1 - 7
V
Pallasgreen Kilteely Dromkeen
0 - 6
7:00pm
Venue: Crecora Manister GAA
Referee: Kieran Flaherty
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling League Division 3B
Round 3
Monday 6th May, 2024
South Liberties
1 - 4
V
Coshlea Gaels
3 - 7
7:00pm
Venue: Dooley Park
Referee: David Burke
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling League Division 3B
Round 3
Monday 6th May, 2024
Blackrock
4 - 7
V
Dromin Athlacca Banogue
3 - 7
7:00pm
Venue: KIlfinane
Referee: Tom Clancy
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling League Division 2B
Round 3
Monday 6th May, 2024
Mungret St Pauls
1 - 8
V
Monagea
4 - 4
7:00pm
Venue: Mungret St Pauls GAA
Referee: Nigel Carey
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling League Division 2B
Round 3
Monday 6th May, 2024
Patrickswell
1 - 8
V
Granagh Ballingarry
1 - 14
7:00pm
Venue: Patrickswell
Referee: Kevin O'Hagan
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling League Division 2A
Round 3
Monday 6th May, 2024
Ahane
0 - 13
V
Bruff
0 - 8
7:00pm
Venue: Mackey Park
Referee: Daniel O Donnell
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Division 1
Round 1
Friday 3rd May, 2024
Na Piarsaigh
7 - 13
V
Killeedy Tournafulla
2 - 2
7:00pm
Venue: Caherdavin
Referee: Eamonn Phelan
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling League Division 3A
Round 1
Thursday 2nd May, 2024
Killacolla Gaels
2 - 3
V
Na Piarsaigh
1 - 1
7:30pm
Venue: Ballyagran
Referee: Paddy Lyons
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Division 1
Round 1
Thursday 25th April, 2024
Kilmallock
1 - 9
V
Monaleen
5 - 18
6:15pm
Venue: Killmallock
Referee: Michael Meade
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling League Division 3A
Round 3
Thursday 25th April, 2024
Killacolla Gaels
1 - 6
V
Newcastle West
1 - 6
6:45pm
Venue: Ballyagran
Referee: Donnacha O Callaghan
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling League Division 1
Round 3
Thursday 25th April, 2024
Murroe Boher
1 - 4
V
Killeedy Tournafulla
1 - 7
6:45pm
Venue: Harty Park
Referee: Daniel O Donnell
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling League Division 3A
Round 3
Thursday 25th April, 2024
Adare
2 - 1
V
Monaleen
1 - 4
7:00pm
Venue: UL Grounds
Referee: Michael Mann
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling League Division 1
Round 3
Thursday 25th April, 2024
Doon
3 - 3
V
Monaleen
3 - 7
7:00pm
Venue: Doon
Referee: John O Donnell
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling League Division 1
Round 3
Thursday 25th April, 2024
Na Piarsaigh
3 - 3
V
Mungret St Pauls
2 - 5
7:00pm
Venue: Caherdavin
Referee: Eamonn Stapleton
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Championship Division 3B
Round 1
Thursday 25th April, 2024
South Liberties
2 - 9
V
Patrickswell
3 - 4
7:00pm
Venue: Dooley Park
Referee: Paddy Lyons
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Division 2
Round 1
Thursday 25th April, 2024
Garryspillane
1 - 11
V
Cappamore
3 - 5
7:00pm
Venue: Knocklong
Referee: Mike Moloney
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Division 2
Round 1
Thursday 25th April, 2024
Hospital Herbertstown
2 - 14
V
Pallasgreen
1 - 3
7:00pm
Venue: St Johns Park
Referee: Tom Clancy
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling League Division 4
Round 1
Thursday 25th April, 2024
St Patrick's
3 - 5
V
Dromcollogher Broadford
6 - 8
7:15pm
Venue: St Patrick's G.A.A Club
Referee: Mike Flannery
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling League Division 2A
Round 2
Monday 22nd April, 2024
Bruff
5 - 10
V
Kilmallock
1 - 4
6:30pm
Venue: Bruff
Referee: Liam O Sullivan
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling League Division 2B
Round 2
Monday 22nd April, 2024
Granagh Ballingarry
2 - 3
V
Mungret St Pauls
2 - 9
6:35pm
Venue: Ballingarry
Referee: John O Halloran
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling League Division 2A
Round 2
Monday 22nd April, 2024
Cappamore
1 - 11
V
Garryspillane
1 - 2
6:45pm
Venue: Cappamore
Referee: Eamonn Stapleton
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling League Division 3A
Round 2
Monday 22nd April, 2024
Killacolla Gaels
1 - 2
V
Monaleen
1 - 4
6:45pm
Venue: Ballyagran
Referee: John O Donnell
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling League Division 1
Round 2
Monday 22nd April, 2024
Ballybrown
1 - 10
V
Doon
0 - 5
6:45pm
Venue: BALLYBROWN GAA
Referee: Kevin O Brien
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling League Division 1
Round 2
Monday 22nd April, 2024
Mungret St Pauls
10 - 5
V
Murroe Boher
5 - 4
6:45pm
Venue: Mungret St Pauls GAA
Referee: Eamonn Phelan
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling League Division 3A
Round 2
Monday 22nd April, 2024
ABK Desmonds
0 - 0
V
St Kieran's
3 - 5
6:45pm
Venue: Askeaton
Referee: David Burke
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling League Division 3A
Round 2
Monday 22nd April, 2024
Na Piarsaigh
1 - 2
V
Adare
3 - 8
6:45pm
Venue: Caherdavin
Referee: Pat Coffey
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling League Division 3B
Round 2
Monday 22nd April, 2024
Pallasgreen Kilteely Dromkeen
0 - 3
V
Dromin Athlacca Banogue
1 - 6
6:45pm
Venue: Kilteely
Referee: Daniel O Donnell
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling League Division 3B
Round 2
Monday 22nd April, 2024
South Liberties
4 - 4
V
Blackrock
3 - 6
6:45pm
Venue: Dooley Park
Referee: Seamus Hayes
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling League Division 3B
Round 2
Monday 22nd April, 2024
Crecora Manister
1 - 5
V
Coshlea Gaels
1 - 8
6:45pm
Venue: Crecora Manister GAA
Referee: Michael Woulfe
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling League Division 4
Round 2
Monday 22nd April, 2024
Templeglantine
0 - 4
V
Knockainey
4 - 4
6:45pm
Venue: Templeglantine
Referee: Michael Browne
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling League Division 4
Round 2
Monday 22nd April, 2024
Ballybricken-Bohermore/Fedamore
2 - 4
V
St Patrick's
6 - 4
6:45pm
Venue: Ballybricken Bohermore
Referee: BERNARD CARROLL
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling League 13 Aside
Round 2
Monday 22nd April, 2024
Hospital Herbertstown
2 - 9
V
Glenroe
0 - 1
6:45pm
Venue: St Johns Park
Referee: David Mc Guinness
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling League Division 1
Round 2
Monday 22nd April, 2024
Na Piarsaigh
7 - 9
V
Monaleen
2 - 4
7:00pm
Venue: Caherdavin
Referee: Philip Dee
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling League 13 Aside
Round 2
Monday 22nd April, 2024
Croagh Kilfinny Rathkeale
1 - 8
V
Belville Gaels
3 - 4
7:00pm
Venue: Sean Finn Park, Rathkeale
Referee: Ronan Tierney
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling League Division 2B
Round 2
Monday 22nd April, 2024
Monagea
6 - 8
V
Kildimo / Pallaskenry
0 - 2
7:15pm
Venue: Monagea
Referee: Kieran Guina
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling League Division 3A
Round 1
Friday 19th April, 2024
Adare
2 - 7
V
ABK Desmonds
1 - 3
6:15pm
Venue: Adare
Referee: Michael Woulfe
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling League Division 4
Round 1
Friday 19th April, 2024
Ballybricken-Bohermore/Fedamore
1 - 8
V
Knockainey
6 - 7
6:30pm
Venue: Ballybricken Bohermore
Referee: David Mc Guinness
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Division 1
Round 1
Monday 15th April, 2024
Doon
2 - 4
V
Murroe Boher
0 - 8
6:30pm
Venue: Doon
Referee: Tom Mc Glinchey
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling League Division 2A
Round 1
Monday 15th April, 2024
Garryspillane
2 - 2
V
Bruff
2 - 8
6:30pm
Venue: Knocklong
Referee: Mike Moloney
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling League Division 2A
Round 1
Monday 15th April, 2024
Kilmallock
0 - 3
V
Ahane
1 - 11
6:30pm
Venue: Kilmallock
Referee: Michael Sexton
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling League 13 Aside
Round 1
Sunday 14th April, 2024
Croagh Kilfinny Rathkeale
1 - 3
V
Knockaderry
0 - 1
3:00pm
Venue: Sean Finn Park, Rathkeale
Referee: Ronan Tierney
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling League Division 1
Round 1
Saturday 13th April, 2024
Na Piarsaigh
2 - 1
V
Ballybrown
1 - 4
5:00pm
Venue: Caherdavin
Referee: Kevin O Brien
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling League Division 1
Round 1
Friday 12th April, 2024
Murroe Boher
2 - 4
V
Monaleen
5 - 5
7:00pm
Venue:
Referee: Timmy Mc Grath
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Division 2
Round 1
Thursday 11th April, 2024
Adare
6 - 6
V
Bruff
1 - 6
6:30pm
Venue: Adare
Referee: Kevin O'Hagan
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Championship Division 3A
Round 1
Thursday 11th April, 2024
ABK Desmonds
0 - 7
V
Monagea
2 - 10
6:30pm
Venue: Askeaton
Referee: Michael Mann
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Division 2
Round 1
Thursday 11th April, 2024
Granagh Ballingarry
0 - 9
V
Kildimo / Pallaskenry
2 - 11
6:30pm
Venue: Ballingarry
Referee: John O Donnell
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Championship Division 3A
Round 1
Thursday 11th April, 2024
Templeglantine
1 - 7
V
Dromcollogher Broadford
1 - 11
6:30pm
Venue: Templeglantine
Referee: Kieran Guina
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Division 1
Round 1
Thursday 11th April, 2024
Ballybrown
4 - 12
V
Mungret St Pauls
0 - 2
6:30pm
Venue: BALLYBROWN GAA
Referee: Nigel Carey
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Championship Division 3A
Round 1
Thursday 11th April, 2024
Belville Gaels
4 - 4
V
Croagh Kilfinny Rathkeale
0 - 7
6:30pm
Venue: Feenagh
Referee: Billy Philip
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Championship Division 3B
Round 1
Thursday 11th April, 2024
Mungret St Pauls
1 - 4
V
Blackrock
5 - 14
6:30pm
Venue: Mungret St Pauls GAA
Referee: Philip Dee
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Championship Division 3B
Round 1
Thursday 11th April, 2024
Coshlea Gaels
5 - 3
V
Crecora Manister
1 - 4
6:30pm
Venue: Staker Wallace GAA, Kilbreedy
Referee: Michael (Ref) Lyons
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Championship Division 3B
Round 1
Thursday 11th April, 2024
Dromin Athlacca Banogue
2 - 4
V
Na Piarsaigh
0 - 7
7:00pm
Venue: Banogue
Referee: Seamus Hayes
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling League Division 3B
Round 1
Monday 8th April, 2024
Coshlea Gaels
3 - 8
V
Pallasgreen Kilteely Dromkeen
0 - 1
6:30pm
Venue: Staker Wallace GAA, Kilbreedy
Referee: Mike Moloney
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling League Division 2B
Round 1
Monday 8th April, 2024
Kildimo / Pallaskenry
2 - 5
V
Granagh Ballingarry
1 - 12
6:30pm
Venue: Pallaskenry
Referee: Ronan Tierney
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling League Division 2B
Round 1
Monday 8th April, 2024
Mungret St Pauls
4 - 1
V
Patrickswell
3 - 5
6:30pm
Venue: Patrickswell
Referee: Eamonn Phelan
Mr. Binman Under 13 Hurling League Division 1
Round 1
Monday 8th April, 2024
Killeedy Tournafulla
2 - 3
V
Mungret St Pauls
5 - 4
7:00pm
Venue: Tournfulla
Referee: Michael Browne