Mr Binman U14 Hurlig Division 2A
Round 2
Wednesday 1st May, 2019
Ballybrown GAA CLG
V
Cappamore
6:30pm
Venue: BALLYBROWN GAA
Referee: Martin Doherty
Mr Binman U14 Hurlig Division 2A
Round 2
Wednesday 1st May, 2019
Murroe Boher
V
Hospital Herbertstown
6:30pm
Venue: Boher
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Hurling Division 2B
Round 2
Wednesday 1st May, 2019
Belville Gaels
V
Killeedy Tournafulla
6:30pm
Venue: Feenagh
Referee: Sean Hartnett
Mr Binman U14 Hurling Division 2B
Round 2
Wednesday 1st May, 2019
Adare
V
Kilpeacon
6:30pm
Venue: Adare
Referee: Seamus Hayes
Mr Binman U14 Hurling Division 2B
Round 2
Wednesday 1st May, 2019
Dromcollogher Broadford
V
Killacolla Gaels
6:30pm
Venue: Dromcollogher/ Broadford GAA
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Hurlig Division 2A
Round 2
Wednesday 1st May, 2019
Bruff
V
Ahane
6:30pm
Venue: Bruff
Referee: Donal Enright
Mr Binman U14 Hurling Division 3B
Round 2
Wednesday 1st May, 2019
St Kieran's
V
Newcastle West
7:00pm
Venue: St Kieran's G.A.A
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Hurling Division 3A
Round 3
Wednesday 1st May, 2019
Blackrock
V
Claughaun
7:00pm
Venue: KIlfinane
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Hurling Division 3A
Round 3
Wednesday 1st May, 2019
Pallasgreen
V
St Patrick's
7:00pm
Venue: Pallasgreen
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Hurling Division 3A
Round 3
Wednesday 1st May, 2019
Na Piarsaigh
V
Cois Laoi Gaels
7:00pm
Venue: Caherdavin
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Hurling Division 3A
Round 3
Wednesday 1st May, 2019
Mungret St Pauls
V
South Liberties
7:00pm
Venue: Mungret St Pauls GAA
Referee: Cyril Doolan
Mr Binman U14 Hurling Division 3B
Round 2
Wednesday 1st May, 2019
Tobar Phádraig
V
Knockaderry/Monagea
7:00pm
Venue: Patrickswell
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Hurling Division 3B
Round 2
Wednesday 1st May, 2019
Askeaton Ballysteen Kilcornan
V
Croagh Kilfinny Rathkeale
7:00pm
Venue: Round 5 Winners
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Hurling Division 3B
Round 2
Wednesday 1st May, 2019
Templeglantine
V
Croom
7:00pm
Venue: Templeglantine
Referee: Michael Browne
Jack Lyons Memorial Cup sponsored by Mr Binman U14 Hurling Division 1
Round 1
Wednesday 1st May, 2019
Doon
V
Garryspillane/Garrdha Uí Spiolláin
7:00pm
Venue: Doon
Referee: TBC
Jack Lyons Memorial Cup sponsored by Mr Binman U14 Hurling Division 1
Round 1
Wednesday 1st May, 2019
Cill Mocheallòg
V
Mungret St Pauls
7:00pm
Venue: Kilmallock
Referee: TBC
Jack Lyons Memorial Cup sponsored by Mr Binman U14 Hurling Division 1
Round 1
Wednesday 1st May, 2019
Na Piarsaigh
V
Monaleen/Móin a Lín
7:00pm
Venue: Caherdavin
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Hurling Division 2B
Round 2
Sunday 5th May, 2019
Granagh / Ballingarry
V
Kildimo Pallaskenry
7:00pm
Venue: Ballingarry
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Hurlig Division 2A
Round 3
Wednesday 15th May, 2019
Cappamore
V
Caherline
6:30pm
Venue: Cappamore
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Hurlig Division 2A
Round 3
Wednesday 15th May, 2019
Hospital Herbertstown
V
Bruff
6:30pm
Venue: St Johns Park
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Hurlig Division 2A
Round 3
Wednesday 15th May, 2019
Ahane
V
Ballybrown GAA CLG
6:30pm
Venue: Mackey Park
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Hurling Division 3B
Round 3
Wednesday 15th May, 2019
Templeglantine
V
St Kieran's
7:00pm
Venue: Templeglantine
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Hurling Division 3A
Round 4
Wednesday 15th May, 2019
St Patrick's
V
Mungret St Pauls
7:00pm
Venue: St Patrick's G.A.A Club
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Hurling Division 3A
Round 4
Wednesday 15th May, 2019
Claughaun
V
Na Piarsaigh
7:00pm
Venue: Claughaun GAA
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Hurling Division 3A
Round 4
Wednesday 15th May, 2019
Cois Laoi Gaels
V
Pallasgreen
7:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Hurling Division 3A
Round 4
Wednesday 15th May, 2019
Gleann Rua CLG
V
Blackrock
7:00pm
Venue: Glenroe
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Hurling Division 3B
Round 3
Wednesday 15th May, 2019
Newcastle West
V
Tobar Phádraig
7:00pm
Venue: Newcastlewest
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Hurling Division 3B
Round 3
Wednesday 15th May, 2019
Croom
V
Croagh Kilfinny Rathkeale
7:00pm
Venue: Croom
Referee: TBC
Jack Lyons Memorial Cup sponsored by Mr Binman U14 Hurling Division 1
Round 2
Wednesday 15th May, 2019
Na Piarsaigh
V
Mungret St Pauls
7:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Hurling Division 3B
Round 3
Wednesday 15th May, 2019
Knockaderry/Monagea
V
Askeaton Ballysteen Kilcornan
7:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Hurling Division 2B
Round 3
Wednesday 15th May, 2019
Killacolla Gaels
V
Granagh / Ballingarry
7:00pm
Venue: Killacolla Gaels
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Hurling Division 2B
Round 3
Wednesday 15th May, 2019
Killeedy Tournafulla
V
Kilpeacon
7:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Hurling Division 2B
Round 3
Wednesday 15th May, 2019
Belville Gaels
V
Dromcollogher Broadford
7:00pm
Venue: Round 4 Winners
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Hurling Division 2B
Round 3
Wednesday 15th May, 2019
Kildimo Pallaskenry
V
Adare
7:00pm
Venue: Pairc Pailís Chaonraí CLG
Referee: TBC
Jack Lyons Memorial Cup sponsored by Mr Binman U14 Hurling Division 1
Round 2
Wednesday 15th May, 2019
Monaleen/Móin a Lín
V
Doon
7:00pm
Venue: Monaleen
Referee: TBC
Jack Lyons Memorial Cup sponsored by Mr Binman U14 Hurling Division 1
Round 2
Wednesday 15th May, 2019
Garryspillane/Garrdha Uí Spiolláin
V
Cill Mocheallòg
7:00pm
Venue: Knocklong
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Hurling Division 3B
Round 4
Wednesday 29th May, 2019
Askeaton Ballysteen Kilcornan
V
Newcastle West
7:00pm
Venue: Round 5 Winners
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Hurling Division 3A
Round 5
Wednesday 29th May, 2019
South Liberties
V
St Patrick's
7:00pm
Venue: Dooley Park
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Hurling Division 3A
Round 5
Wednesday 29th May, 2019
Pallasgreen
V
Claughaun
7:00pm
Venue: Pallasgreen
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Hurling Division 3A
Round 5
Wednesday 29th May, 2019
Mungret St Pauls
V
Cois Laoi Gaels
7:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Hurling Division 3A
Round 5
Wednesday 29th May, 2019
Na Piarsaigh
V
Gleann Rua CLG
7:00pm
Venue: Caherdavin
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Hurling Division 3B
Round 4
Wednesday 29th May, 2019
Croagh Kilfinny Rathkeale
V
Knockaderry/Monagea
7:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Hurling Division 3B
Round 4
Wednesday 29th May, 2019
St Kieran's
V
Croom
7:00pm
Venue: St Kieran's G.A.A
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Hurling Division 3B
Round 4
Wednesday 29th May, 2019
Tobar Phádraig
V
Templeglantine
7:00pm
Venue: Patrickswell
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Hurling Division 2B
Round 4
Wednesday 29th May, 2019
Adare
V
Killacolla Gaels
7:00pm
Venue: Adare
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Hurling Division 2B
Round 4
Wednesday 29th May, 2019
Kilpeacon
V
Kildimo Pallaskenry
7:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Hurling Division 2B
Round 4
Wednesday 29th May, 2019
Granagh / Ballingarry
V
Belville Gaels
7:00pm
Venue: Ballingarry
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Hurlig Division 2A
Round 4
Wednesday 29th May, 2019
Bruff
V
Murroe Boher
7:00pm
Venue: Bruff
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Hurlig Division 2A
Round 4
Wednesday 29th May, 2019
Caherline
V
Ahane
7:00pm
Venue: Fr. Hayes Memorial Park
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Hurlig Division 2A
Round 4
Wednesday 29th May, 2019
Ballybrown GAA CLG
V
Hospital Herbertstown
7:00pm
Venue: BALLYBROWN GAA
Referee: TBC
Jack Lyons Memorial Cup sponsored by Mr Binman U14 Hurling Division 1
Round 3
Wednesday 29th May, 2019
Monaleen/Móin a Lín
V
Garryspillane/Garrdha Uí Spiolláin
7:00pm
Venue: Monaleen
Referee: TBC
Jack Lyons Memorial Cup sponsored by Mr Binman U14 Hurling Division 1
Round 3
Wednesday 29th May, 2019
Mungret St Pauls
V
Doon
7:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Jack Lyons Memorial Cup sponsored by Mr Binman U14 Hurling Division 1
Round 3
Wednesday 29th May, 2019
Cill Mocheallòg
V
Na Piarsaigh
7:00pm
Venue: Caherdavin
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Hurling Division 2B
Round 4
Wednesday 29th May, 2019
Dromcollogher Broadford
V
Killeedy Tournafulla
7:00pm
Venue: Dromcollogher/ Broadford GAA
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Hurling Division 3A
Round 6
Monday 3rd June, 2019
Claughaun
V
Mungret St Pauls
7:00pm
Venue: Claughaun GAA
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Hurling Division 3A
Round 6
Monday 3rd June, 2019
Cois Laoi Gaels
V
South Liberties
7:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Hurling Division 3A
Round 6
Monday 3rd June, 2019
Gleann Rua CLG
V
Pallasgreen
7:00pm
Venue: Glenroe
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Hurling Division 3A
Round 6
Monday 3rd June, 2019
Blackrock
V
Na Piarsaigh
7:00pm
Venue: KIlfinane
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Hurling Division 3B
Round 5
Wednesday 12th June, 2019
Templeglantine
V
Askeaton Ballysteen Kilcornan
7:00pm
Venue: Templeglantine
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Hurling Division 3A
Round 7
Wednesday 12th June, 2019
St Patrick's
V
Cois Laoi Gaels
7:00pm
Venue: St Patrick's G.A.A Club
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Hurling Division 3A
Round 7
Wednesday 12th June, 2019
South Liberties
V
Claughaun
7:00pm
Venue: Dooley Park
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Hurling Division 3A
Round 7
Wednesday 12th June, 2019
Pallasgreen
V
Blackrock
7:00pm
Venue: Pallasgreen
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Hurling Division 3A
Round 7
Wednesday 12th June, 2019
Mungret St Pauls
V
Gleann Rua CLG
7:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Hurling Division 3B
Round 5
Wednesday 12th June, 2019
St Kieran's
V
Tobar Phádraig
7:00pm
Venue: St Kieran's G.A.A
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Hurling Division 3B
Round 5
Wednesday 12th June, 2019
Newcastle West
V
Croagh Kilfinny Rathkeale
7:00pm
Venue: Newcastlewest
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Hurling Division 3B
Round 5
Wednesday 12th June, 2019
Croom
V
Knockaderry/Monagea
7:00pm
Venue: Croom
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Hurling Division 2B
Round 5
Wednesday 12th June, 2019
Belville Gaels
V
Adare
7:00pm
Venue: Round 4 Winners
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Hurling Division 2B
Round 5
Wednesday 12th June, 2019
Dromcollogher Broadford
V
Granagh / Ballingarry
7:00pm
Venue: Dromcollogher/ Broadford GAA
Referee: TBC
Jack Lyons Memorial Cup sponsored by Mr Binman U14 Hurling Division 1
Round 4
Wednesday 12th June, 2019
Cill Mocheallòg
V
Monaleen/Móin a Lín
7:00pm
Venue: Kilmallock
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Hurling Division 2B
Round 5
Wednesday 12th June, 2019
Killacolla Gaels
V
Kilpeacon
7:00pm
Venue: Killacolla Gaels
Referee: TBC
Jack Lyons Memorial Cup sponsored by Mr Binman U14 Hurling Division 1
Round 4
Wednesday 12th June, 2019
Doon
V
Na Piarsaigh
7:00pm
Venue: Doon
Referee: TBC
Jack Lyons Memorial Cup sponsored by Mr Binman U14 Hurling Division 1
Round 4
Wednesday 12th June, 2019
Garryspillane/Garrdha Uí Spiolláin
V
Mungret St Pauls
7:00pm
Venue: Knocklong
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Hurlig Division 2A
Round 5
Wednesday 12th June, 2019
Ahane
V
Cappamore
7:00pm
Venue: Mackey Park
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Hurlig Division 2A
Round 5
Wednesday 12th June, 2019
Hospital Herbertstown
V
Caherline
7:00pm
Venue: St Johns Park
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Hurlig Division 2A
Round 5
Wednesday 12th June, 2019
Murroe Boher
V
Ballybrown GAA CLG
7:00pm
Venue: Boher
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Hurling Division 2B
Round 5
Wednesday 12th June, 2019
Killeedy Tournafulla
V
Kildimo Pallaskenry
7:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Hurling Division 3A
Round 8
Wednesday 19th June, 2019
Claughaun
V
St Patrick's
7:00pm
Venue: Claughaun GAA
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Hurling Division 3A
Round 8
Wednesday 19th June, 2019
Blackrock
V
Mungret St Pauls
7:00pm
Venue: KIlfinane
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Hurling Division 3A
Round 8
Wednesday 19th June, 2019
Gleann Rua CLG
V
South Liberties
7:00pm
Venue: Glenroe
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Hurling Division 3A
Round 8
Wednesday 19th June, 2019
Na Piarsaigh
V
Pallasgreen
7:00pm
Venue: Caherdavin
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Hurling Division 3B
Round 6
Wednesday 19th June, 2019
Croagh Kilfinny Rathkeale
V
Templeglantine
7:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Hurling Division 3B
Round 6
Wednesday 19th June, 2019
Tobar Phádraig
V
Croom
7:00pm
Venue: Patrickswell
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Hurling Division 3B
Round 6
Wednesday 19th June, 2019
Askeaton Ballysteen Kilcornan
V
St Kieran's
7:00pm
Venue: Round 5 Winners
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Hurling Division 3B
Round 6
Wednesday 19th June, 2019
Knockaderry/Monagea
V
Newcastle West
7:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Hurling Division 2B
Round 6
Wednesday 19th June, 2019
Granagh / Ballingarry
V
Killeedy Tournafulla
7:00pm
Venue: Ballingarry
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Hurling Division 2B
Round 6
Wednesday 19th June, 2019
Kilpeacon
V
Belville Gaels
7:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Hurling Division 2B
Round 6
Wednesday 19th June, 2019
Kildimo Pallaskenry
V
Killacolla Gaels
7:00pm
Venue: Pairc Pailís Chaonraí CLG
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Hurlig Division 2A
Round 6
Wednesday 19th June, 2019
Cappamore
V
Hospital Herbertstown
7:00pm
Venue: Cappamore
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Hurlig Division 2A
Round 6
Wednesday 19th June, 2019
Caherline
V
Murroe Boher
7:00pm
Venue: Fr. Hayes Memorial Park
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Hurlig Division 2A
Round 6
Wednesday 19th June, 2019
Ballybrown GAA CLG
V
Bruff
7:00pm
Venue: BALLYBROWN GAA
Referee: TBC
Jack Lyons Memorial Cup sponsored by Mr Binman U14 Hurling Division 1
Round 5
Wednesday 19th June, 2019
Cill Mocheallòg
V
Doon
7:00pm
Venue: Kilmallock
Referee: TBC
Jack Lyons Memorial Cup sponsored by Mr Binman U14 Hurling Division 1
Round 5
Wednesday 19th June, 2019
Garryspillane/Garrdha Uí Spiolláin
V
Na Piarsaigh
7:00pm
Venue: Caherdavin
Referee: TBC
Jack Lyons Memorial Cup sponsored by Mr Binman U14 Hurling Division 1
Round 5
Wednesday 19th June, 2019
Mungret St Pauls
V
Monaleen/Móin a Lín
7:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Hurling Division 2B
Round 6
Wednesday 19th June, 2019
Adare
V
Dromcollogher Broadford
7:00pm
Venue: Adare
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Hurling Division 3B
Round 7
Wednesday 26th June, 2019
Croom
V
Newcastle West
7:00pm
Venue: Croom
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Hurling Division 3A
Round 9
Wednesday 26th June, 2019
South Liberties
V
Blackrock
7:00pm
Venue: Dooley Park
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Hurling Division 3A
Round 9
Wednesday 26th June, 2019
Cois Laoi Gaels
V
Claughaun
7:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Hurling Division 3A
Round 9
Wednesday 26th June, 2019
Mungret St Pauls
V
Na Piarsaigh
7:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Hurling Division 3B
Round 7
Wednesday 26th June, 2019
St Kieran's
V
Croagh Kilfinny Rathkeale
7:00pm
Venue: St Kieran's G.A.A
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Hurling Division 3B
Round 7
Wednesday 26th June, 2019
Tobar Phádraig
V
Askeaton Ballysteen Kilcornan
7:00pm
Venue: Patrickswell
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Hurling Division 3A
Round 9
Wednesday 26th June, 2019
St Patrick's
V
Gleann Rua CLG
7:00pm
Venue: St Patrick's G.A.A Club
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Hurling Division 3B
Round 7
Wednesday 26th June, 2019
Templeglantine
V
Knockaderry/Monagea
7:00pm
Venue: Templeglantine
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Hurling Division 2B
Round 7
Wednesday 26th June, 2019
Dromcollogher Broadford
V
Kilpeacon
7:00pm
Venue: Dromcollogher/ Broadford GAA
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Hurling Division 2B
Round 7
Wednesday 26th June, 2019
Granagh / Ballingarry
V
Adare
7:00pm
Venue: Ballingarry
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Hurling Division 2B
Round 7
Wednesday 26th June, 2019
Killeedy Tournafulla
V
Killacolla Gaels
7:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Hurling Division 2B
Round 7
Wednesday 26th June, 2019
Belville Gaels
V
Kildimo Pallaskenry
7:00pm
Venue: Round 4 Winners
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Hurlig Division 2A
Round 7
Wednesday 26th June, 2019
Murroe Boher
V
Cappamore
7:00pm
Venue: Boher
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Hurlig Division 2A
Round 7
Wednesday 26th June, 2019
Bruff
V
Caherline
7:00pm
Venue: Bruff
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Hurlig Division 2A
Round 7
Wednesday 26th June, 2019
Hospital Herbertstown
V
Ahane
7:00pm
Venue: St Johns Park
Referee: TBC
U13 Hurlign13Aside B
Round 1
Monday 9th September, 2019
St Patrick's
V
Knockainey
6:45pm
Venue: St Patrick's G.A.A Club
Referee: TBC
13 Hurling 13Aside A
Round 1
Monday 9th September, 2019
Crecora Manister
V
Claughaun
6:45pm
Venue: Crecora Manister GAA
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U13 Hurling Divison 3B
Round 1
Monday 9th September, 2019
Askeaton Ballysteen Kilcornan
V
Croagh Kilfinny Rathkeale
6:45pm
Venue: Round 5 Winners
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U13 Hurling Divison 3B
Round 1
Monday 9th September, 2019
Knockaderry/Monagea
V
St Kieran's
6:45pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U13 Hurling Divison 3B
Round 1
Monday 9th September, 2019
Dromcollogher Broadford
V
Na Piarsaigh
6:45pm
Venue: Dromcollogher/ Broadford GAA
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U13 hurling Division 3
Round 1
Monday 9th September, 2019
Ballybrown GAA CLG
V
Gleann Rua CLG
6:45pm
Venue: BALLYBROWN GAA
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U13 hurling Division 3
Round 1
Monday 9th September, 2019
Hospital Herbertstown
V
Ballybricken Bohermore
6:45pm
Venue: St Johns Park
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U13 Hurling Division 2B
Round 1
Monday 9th September, 2019
Granagh / Ballingarry
V
Belville Gaels
6:45pm
Venue: Ballingarry
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U13 Hurling Division 2B
Round 1
Monday 9th September, 2019
Newcastle West
V
Killeedy Tournafulla
6:45pm
Venue: Newcastlewest
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U13 Hurling Division 2A
Round 1
Monday 9th September, 2019
Cill Mocheallòg
V
Tobar Phádraig
6:45pm
Venue: Kilmallock
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U13 Hurling Division 2A
Round 1
Monday 9th September, 2019
Caherline
V
Cappamore
6:45pm
Venue: Fr. Hayes Memorial Park
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U13 Hurling Division 1B
Round 1
Monday 9th September, 2019
Bruff
V
Garryspillane/Garrdha Uí Spiolláin
6:45pm
Venue: Bruff
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U13 Hurling Division 1B
Round 1
Monday 9th September, 2019
Na Piarsaigh
V
Murroe Boher
6:45pm
Venue: Caherdavin
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U13 Hurling Division 1A
Round 1
Monday 9th September, 2019
Monaleen/Móin a Lín
V
Mungret St Pauls
6:45pm
Venue: Monaleen
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U13 Hurling Division 1A
Round 1
Monday 9th September, 2019
Ahane
V
Doon
6:45pm
Venue: Mackey Park
Referee: TBC
U13 Hurlign13Aside B
Round 2
Wednesday 11th September, 2019
Knockainey
V
Dromin - Athlaca/Banogue
6:45pm
Venue: Knockainey
Referee: TBC
13 Hurling 13Aside A
Round 2
Wednesday 11th September, 2019
Claughaun
V
Monagea
6:45pm
Venue: Claughaun GAA
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U13 hurling Division 3
Round 2
Wednesday 11th September, 2019
Cois Laoi Gaels
V
Ballybrown GAA CLG
6:45pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U13 Hurling Divison 3B
Round 2
Wednesday 11th September, 2019
St Kieran's
V
Dromcollogher Broadford
6:45pm
Venue: St Kieran's G.A.A
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U13 Hurling Divison 3B
Round 2
Wednesday 11th September, 2019
Croagh Kilfinny Rathkeale
V
Knockaderry/Monagea
6:45pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U13 Hurling Divison 3B
Round 2
Wednesday 11th September, 2019
Na Piarsaigh
V
Askeaton Ballysteen Kilcornan
6:45pm
Venue: Caherdavin
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U13 hurling Division 3
Round 2
Wednesday 11th September, 2019
Gleann Rua CLG
V
Hospital Herbertstown
6:45pm
Venue: Glenroe
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U13 Hurling Division 1B
Round 2
Wednesday 11th September, 2019
Garryspillane/Garrdha Uí Spiolláin
V
Na Piarsaigh
6:45pm
Venue: Knocklong
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U13 Hurling Division 2B
Round 2
Wednesday 11th September, 2019
Killeedy Tournafulla
V
Granagh / Ballingarry
6:45pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U13 Hurling Division 2A
Round 2
Wednesday 11th September, 2019
Tobar Phádraig
V
Caherline
6:45pm
Venue: Patrickswell
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U13 Hurling Division 2A
Round 2
Wednesday 11th September, 2019
Killacolla Gaels
V
Cill Mocheallòg
6:45pm
Venue: Killacolla Gaels
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U13 Hurling Division 1B
Round 2
Wednesday 11th September, 2019
Murroe Boher
V
Bruff
6:45pm
Venue: Boher
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U13 Hurling Division 1A
Round 2
Wednesday 11th September, 2019
Doon
V
Monaleen/Móin a Lín
6:45pm
Venue: Doon
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U13 Hurling Division 1A
Round 2
Wednesday 11th September, 2019
Mungret St Pauls
V
Ahane
6:45pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U13 Hurling Division 2B
Round 2
Wednesday 11th September, 2019
Belville Gaels
V
Newcastle West
6:45pm
Venue: Round 4 Winners
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U13 hurling Division 3
Round 3
Monday 16th September, 2019
Ballybricken Bohermore
V
Gleann Rua CLG
6:45pm
Venue: Ballybricken
Referee: TBC
U13 Hurlign13Aside B
Round 3
Monday 16th September, 2019
Dromin - Athlaca/Banogue
V
St Patrick's
6:45pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
13 Hurling 13Aside A
Round 3
Monday 16th September, 2019
Monagea
V
Crecora Manister
6:45pm
Venue: Monagea
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U13 Hurling Divison 3B
Round 3
Monday 16th September, 2019
St Kieran's
V
Na Piarsaigh
6:45pm
Venue: St Kieran's G.A.A
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U13 Hurling Divison 3B
Round 3
Monday 16th September, 2019
Knockaderry/Monagea
V
Askeaton Ballysteen Kilcornan
6:45pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U13 hurling Division 3
Round 3
Monday 16th September, 2019
Hospital Herbertstown
V
Cois Laoi Gaels
6:45pm
Venue: St Johns Park
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U13 Hurling Divison 3B
Round 3
Monday 16th September, 2019
Croagh Kilfinny Rathkeale
V
Dromcollogher Broadford
6:45pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U13 Hurling Division 2B
Round 3
Monday 16th September, 2019
Granagh / Ballingarry
V
Newcastle West
6:45pm
Venue: Ballingarry
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U13 Hurling Division 2B
Round 3
Monday 16th September, 2019
Killeedy Tournafulla
V
Belville Gaels
6:45pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U13 Hurling Division 2A
Round 3
Monday 16th September, 2019
Caherline
V
Killacolla Gaels
6:45pm
Venue: Fr. Hayes Memorial Park
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U13 Hurling Division 2A
Round 3
Monday 16th September, 2019
Cappamore
V
Tobar Phádraig
6:45pm
Venue: Cappamore
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U13 Hurling Division 1B
Round 3
Monday 16th September, 2019
Bruff
V
Na Piarsaigh
6:45pm
Venue: Bruff
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U13 Hurling Division 1B
Round 3
Monday 16th September, 2019
Murroe Boher
V
Garryspillane/Garrdha Uí Spiolláin
6:45pm
Venue: Boher
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U13 Hurling Division 1A
Round 3
Monday 16th September, 2019
Monaleen/Móin a Lín
V
Ahane
6:45pm
Venue: Monaleen
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U13 Hurling Division 1A
Round 3
Monday 16th September, 2019
Doon
V
Mungret St Pauls
6:45pm
Venue: Doon
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U13 Hurling Divison 3B
Round 4
Wednesday 18th September, 2019
Askeaton Ballysteen Kilcornan
V
St Kieran's
6:45pm
Venue: Round 5 Winners
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U13 Hurling Divison 3B
Round 4
Wednesday 18th September, 2019
Dromcollogher Broadford
V
Knockaderry/Monagea
6:45pm
Venue: Dromcollogher/ Broadford GAA
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U13 Hurling Divison 3B
Round 4
Wednesday 18th September, 2019
Na Piarsaigh
V
Croagh Kilfinny Rathkeale
6:45pm
Venue: Caherdavin
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U13 hurling Division 3
Round 4
Wednesday 18th September, 2019
Ballybrown GAA CLG
V
Hospital Herbertstown
6:45pm
Venue: BALLYBROWN GAA
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U13 hurling Division 3
Round 4
Wednesday 18th September, 2019
Cois Laoi Gaels
V
Ballybricken Bohermore
6:45pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U13 Hurling Division 2A
Round 4
Wednesday 18th September, 2019
Killacolla Gaels
V
Cappamore
6:45pm
Venue: Killacolla Gaels
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U13 Hurling Division 2A
Round 4
Wednesday 18th September, 2019
Cill Mocheallòg
V
Caherline
6:45pm
Venue: Kilmallock
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U13 Hurling Division 2A
Round 5
Monday 23rd September, 2019
Tobar Phádraig
V
Killacolla Gaels
6:45pm
Venue: Patrickswell
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U13 Hurling Division 2A
Round 5
Monday 23rd September, 2019
Cappamore
V
Cill Mocheallòg
6:45pm
Venue: Cappamore
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U13 hurling Division 3
Round 5
Monday 23rd September, 2019
Ballybricken Bohermore
V
Ballybrown GAA CLG
6:45pm
Venue: Ballybricken
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U13 hurling Division 3
Round 5
Monday 23rd September, 2019
Gleann Rua CLG
V
Cois Laoi Gaels
6:45pm
Venue: Glenroe
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U13 Hurling Divison 3B
Round 5
Monday 23rd September, 2019
Croagh Kilfinny Rathkeale
V
St Kieran's
6:45pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U13 Hurling Divison 3B
Round 5
Monday 23rd September, 2019
Knockaderry/Monagea
V
Na Piarsaigh
6:45pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U13 Hurling Divison 3B
Round 5
Monday 23rd September, 2019
Askeaton Ballysteen Kilcornan
V
Dromcollogher Broadford
6:45pm
Venue: Round 5 Winners
Referee: TBC