Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Championship Division 3B
Round 3
Sunday 16th June, 2024
Dromin Athlacca Banogue
V
Crecora Manister
6:30pm
Venue: Banogue
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Championship Division 3B
Round 4
Tuesday 18th June, 2024
Coshlea Gaels
V
South Liberties
7:00pm
Venue: Staker Wallace GAA, Kilbreedy
Referee: Mike Moloney
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Championship Division 3B
Round 4
Thursday 20th June, 2024
Blackrock
V
Dromin Athlacca Banogue
7:00pm
Venue: KIlfinane
Referee: Johnny Murphy
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Division 2
Round 5
Thursday 20th June, 2024
Adare
V
Ahane
7:00pm
Venue: Adare
Referee: Michael Woulfe
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Division 2
Round 5
Thursday 20th June, 2024
Granagh Ballingarry
V
Hospital Herbertstown
7:00pm
Venue: Ballingarry
Referee: John O Donnell
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Championship Division 3B
Round 4
Thursday 20th June, 2024
Patrickswell
V
Mungret St Pauls
7:00pm
Venue: Patrickswell
Referee: Michael Mann
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Championship Division 3B
Round 4
Thursday 20th June, 2024
Crecora Manister
V
Na Piarsaigh
7:00pm
Venue: Crecora Manister GAA
Referee: Mike Flannery
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Division 2
Round 5
Thursday 20th June, 2024
Bruff
V
Pallasgreen
7:00pm
Venue: Bruff
Referee: Tg Ryan
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Championship Division 3A
Round 4
Thursday 20th June, 2024
Croagh Kilfinny Rathkeale
V
Dromcollogher Broadford
7:00pm
Venue: Croagh
Referee: Seamus Hayes
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Championship Division 3A
Round 4
Thursday 20th June, 2024
ABK Desmonds
V
Templeglantine
7:00pm
Venue: Askeaton
Referee: Eamonn Phelan
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Championship Division 3A
Round 4
Thursday 20th June, 2024
Monagea
V
Killacolla Gaels
7:00pm
Venue: Monagea
Referee: Michael Browne
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Division 1
Round 4
Thursday 20th June, 2024
Murroe Boher
V
Monaleen
7:00pm
Venue: Harty Park
Referee: Dan McKenna
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Division 1
Round 4
Thursday 20th June, 2024
Kilmallock
V
Ballybrown
7:00pm
Venue: Kilmallock
Referee: Donnacha O Callaghan
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Division 4B
Round 3
Thursday 20th June, 2024
Ballybrown
V
Knockainey
7:00pm
Venue: BALLYBROWN GAA
Referee: BERNARD CARROLL
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Division 4B
Round 3
Thursday 20th June, 2024
Claughaun
V
Ballybricken-Bohermore/Fedamore
7:00pm
Venue: Claughaun GAA
Referee: Mike Moloney
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Division 1
Round 4
Thursday 27th June, 2024
Na Piarsaigh
V
Doon
7:00pm
Venue: Caherdavin
Referee: Mike Flannery
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Division 1
Round 5
Thursday 27th June, 2024
Mungret St Pauls
V
Kilmallock
7:00pm
Venue: Mungret St Pauls GAA
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Division 4A
Round 4
Sunday 30th June, 2024
Athea
V
Croom
10:30am
Venue: Athea
Referee: Michael Browne
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Championship Division 3B
Round 5
Thursday 4th July, 2024
Na Piarsaigh
V
Blackrock
7:00pm
Venue: Caherdavin
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Division 2
Round 6
Thursday 4th July, 2024
Hospital Herbertstown
V
Adare
7:00pm
Venue: St Johns Park
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Division 2
Round 6
Thursday 4th July, 2024
Ahane
V
Bruff
7:00pm
Venue: Mackey Park
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Division 2
Round 6
Thursday 4th July, 2024
Garryspillane
V
Granagh Ballingarry
7:00pm
Venue: Knocklong
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Division 2
Round 6
Thursday 4th July, 2024
Pallasgreen
V
Kildimo / Pallaskenry
7:00pm
Venue: Pallasgreen
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Championship Division 3B
Round 5
Thursday 4th July, 2024
Patrickswell
V
Crecora Manister
7:00pm
Venue: Patrickswell
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Championship Division 3B
Round 5
Thursday 4th July, 2024
Dromin Athlacca Banogue
V
Coshlea Gaels
7:00pm
Venue: Banogue
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Championship Division 3B
Round 5
Thursday 4th July, 2024
Mungret St Pauls
V
South Liberties
7:00pm
Venue: Mungret St Pauls GAA
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Division 1
Round 5
Thursday 4th July, 2024
Monaleen
V
Doon
7:00pm
Venue: Monaleen
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Championship Division 3A
Round 5
Thursday 4th July, 2024
Dromcollogher Broadford
V
Monagea
7:00pm
Venue: Dromcollogher/ Broadford GAA
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Division 4B
Round 4
Thursday 4th July, 2024
Knockainey
V
Claughaun
7:00pm
Venue: Knockainey
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Division 4A
Round 4
Thursday 4th July, 2024
Knockaderry
V
St Kieran's
7:00pm
Venue: Knockaderry
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Championship Division 3A
Round 5
Thursday 4th July, 2024
Killacolla Gaels
V
ABK Desmonds
7:00pm
Venue: Ballyagran
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Division 4B
Round 4
Thursday 4th July, 2024
Caherline
V
Ballybrown
7:00pm
Venue: Fr. Hayes Memorial Park
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Division 4B
Round 4
Thursday 4th July, 2024
Ballybricken-Bohermore/Fedamore
V
St Patrick's
7:00pm
Venue: Ballybricken Bohermore
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Division 1
Round 5
Thursday 4th July, 2024
Ballybrown
V
Na Piarsaigh
7:00pm
Venue: BALLYBROWN GAA
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Division 1
Round 5
Thursday 4th July, 2024
Murroe Boher
V
Killeedy Tournafulla
7:00pm
Venue: Harty Park
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Championship Division 3A
Round 5
Thursday 4th July, 2024
Templeglantine
V
Belville Gaels
7:00pm
Venue: Templeglantine
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Division 2
Round 5
Tuesday 9th July, 2024
Kildimo / Pallaskenry
V
Cappamore
7:00pm
Venue: Kildimo GAA Pitch
Referee: Kieran Flaherty
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Championship Division 3B
Round 6
Thursday 18th July, 2024
Blackrock
V
Patrickswell
7:00pm
Venue: KIlfinane
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Division 2
Round 7
Thursday 18th July, 2024
Bruff
V
Hospital Herbertstown
7:00pm
Venue: Bruff
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Division 2
Round 7
Thursday 18th July, 2024
Adare
V
Garryspillane
7:00pm
Venue: Adare
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Division 2
Round 7
Thursday 18th July, 2024
Kildimo / Pallaskenry
V
Ahane
7:00pm
Venue: Kildimo GAA Pitch
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Division 2
Round 7
Thursday 18th July, 2024
Cappamore
V
Pallasgreen
7:00pm
Venue: Cappamore
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Championship Division 3B
Round 6
Thursday 18th July, 2024
Coshlea Gaels
V
Na Piarsaigh
7:00pm
Venue: Staker Wallace GAA, Kilbreedy
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Championship Division 3B
Round 6
Thursday 18th July, 2024
Crecora Manister
V
Mungret St Pauls
7:00pm
Venue: Crecora Manister GAA
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Division 1
Round 6
Thursday 18th July, 2024
Doon
V
Ballybrown
7:00pm
Venue: Doon
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Championship Division 3B
Round 6
Thursday 18th July, 2024
South Liberties
V
Dromin Athlacca Banogue
7:00pm
Venue: Dooley Park
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Championship Division 3A
Round 6
Thursday 18th July, 2024
ABK Desmonds
V
Dromcollogher Broadford
7:00pm
Venue: Askeaton
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Championship Division 3A
Round 6
Thursday 18th July, 2024
Monagea
V
Croagh Kilfinny Rathkeale
7:00pm
Venue: Monagea
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Division 1
Round 6
Thursday 18th July, 2024
Na Piarsaigh
V
Mungret St Pauls
7:00pm
Venue: Caherdavin
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Division 1
Round 6
Thursday 18th July, 2024
Killeedy Tournafulla
V
Monaleen
7:00pm
Venue: Tournfulla
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Division 1
Round 6
Thursday 18th July, 2024
Kilmallock
V
Murroe Boher
7:00pm
Venue: Kilmallock
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Championship Division 3A
Round 6
Thursday 18th July, 2024
Belville Gaels
V
Killacolla Gaels
7:00pm
Venue: Feenagh
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Division 2
Round 8
Thursday 1st August, 2024
Ahane
V
Cappamore
7:00pm
Venue: Mackey Park
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Division 2
Round 8
Thursday 1st August, 2024
Hospital Herbertstown
V
Kildimo / Pallaskenry
7:00pm
Venue: St Johns Park
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Division 2
Round 8
Thursday 1st August, 2024
Garryspillane
V
Bruff
7:00pm
Venue: Knocklong
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Division 2
Round 8
Thursday 1st August, 2024
Granagh Ballingarry
V
Adare
7:00pm
Venue: Ballingarry
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Division 4B
Round 5
Thursday 1st August, 2024
Ballybrown
V
Ballybricken-Bohermore/Fedamore
7:00pm
Venue: BALLYBROWN GAA
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Division 4A
Round 5
Thursday 1st August, 2024
Newcastle West
V
Knockaderry
7:00pm
Venue: Newcastlewest
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Division 4A
Round 5
Thursday 1st August, 2024
St Kieran's
V
Athea
7:00pm
Venue: St Kieran's G.A.A
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Division 4B
Round 5
Thursday 1st August, 2024
St Patrick's
V
Claughaun
7:00pm
Venue: St Patrick's G.A.A Club
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Championship Division 3B
Round 7
Thursday 15th August, 2024
Mungret St Pauls
V
Dromin Athlacca Banogue
7:00pm
Venue: Mungret St Pauls GAA
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Division 2
Round 9
Thursday 15th August, 2024
Pallasgreen
V
Ahane
7:00pm
Venue: Pallasgreen
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Division 2
Round 9
Thursday 15th August, 2024
Kildimo / Pallaskenry
V
Garryspillane
7:00pm
Venue: Kildimo GAA Pitch
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Division 2
Round 9
Thursday 15th August, 2024
Cappamore
V
Hospital Herbertstown
7:00pm
Venue: Cappamore
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Championship Division 3B
Round 7
Thursday 15th August, 2024
Patrickswell
V
Coshlea Gaels
7:00pm
Venue: Patrickswell
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Championship Division 3B
Round 7
Thursday 15th August, 2024
Crecora Manister
V
Blackrock
7:00pm
Venue: Crecora Manister GAA
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Championship Division 3A
Round 7
Thursday 15th August, 2024
Croagh Kilfinny Rathkeale
V
ABK Desmonds
7:00pm
Venue: Croagh
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Championship Division 3B
Round 7
Thursday 15th August, 2024
Na Piarsaigh
V
South Liberties
7:00pm
Venue: Caherdavin
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Championship Division 3A
Round 7
Thursday 15th August, 2024
Killacolla Gaels
V
Templeglantine
7:00pm
Venue: Ballyagran
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Division 1
Round 7
Thursday 15th August, 2024
Murroe Boher
V
Na Piarsaigh
7:00pm
Venue: Harty Park
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Division 1
Round 7
Thursday 15th August, 2024
Killeedy Tournafulla
V
Kilmallock
7:00pm
Venue: Tournfulla
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Division 1
Round 7
Thursday 15th August, 2024
Monaleen
V
Ballybrown
7:00pm
Venue: Monaleen
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Division 1
Round 7
Thursday 15th August, 2024
Mungret St Pauls
V
Doon
7:00pm
Venue: Mungret St Pauls GAA
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 14 Hurling Division 2
Round 9
Thursday 15th August, 2024
Bruff
V
Granagh Ballingarry
7:00pm
Venue: Bruff
Referee: TBC