Mr Binman U14 Football Division 1
Round 1
Wednesday 24th April, 2019
Monaleen/Móin a Lín
V
Fr. Casey's / An tAthair Ó Cathasaigh
6:30pm
Venue: Monaleen
Referee: Philip Dee
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 3A
Round 2
Wednesday 24th April, 2019
Cois Laoi Gaels
V
Blackrock
6:30pm
Venue: Kilbreedy
Referee: John Scully
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 1
Round 1
Wednesday 24th April, 2019
Mungret St Pauls
V
Galbally
6:30pm
Venue: Mungret St Pauls GAA
Referee: Ger Riordan
Mr Binman U14 Football 13Aside
Round 2
Wednesday 24th April, 2019
St Patrick's
V
Newcastle West
6:30pm
Venue: St Patrick's G.A.A Club
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 3 A
Round 2
Wednesday 24th April, 2019
Ballybrown GAA CLG
V
Belville Gaels
6:30pm
Venue: BALLYBROWN GAA
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 3 A
Round 2
Wednesday 24th April, 2019
Shannon Gaels
V
Askeaton Ballysteen Kilcornan
6:30pm
Venue: Kilbehenny
Referee: Michael Meade
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 3 A
Round 2
Wednesday 24th April, 2019
Knockaderry/Monagea
V
Naomh Seanán/St Senan's
6:30pm
Venue: Knockaderry
Referee: Sean Hartnett
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 3A
Round 2
Wednesday 24th April, 2019
Mungret St Pauls
V
Balinacurra Gaels
6:30pm
Venue: Mungret St Pauls GAA
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 3 A
Round 2
Wednesday 24th April, 2019
Athea
V
St Kieran's
6:30pm
Venue: Athea
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 2B
Round 1
Wednesday 24th April, 2019
Granagh / Ballingarry
V
Cappagh Rathkeale
6:30pm
Venue: Ballingarry
Referee: Michael Woulfe
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 2B
Round 1
Wednesday 24th April, 2019
Killacolla Gaels
V
Bruff
6:30pm
Venue: Bruree
Referee: Paddy Lyons
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 2B
Round 1
Wednesday 24th April, 2019
Dromcollogher Broadford
V
Adare
6:30pm
Venue: Dromcollogher/ Broadford GAA
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 2A
Round 1
Wednesday 24th April, 2019
Pallasgreen
V
Kilpeacon
6:30pm
Venue: Pallasgreen
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 2A
Round 1
Wednesday 24th April, 2019
Ahane
V
Knockainey
6:30pm
Venue: Mackey Park
Referee: Martin Doherty
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 2A
Round 1
Wednesday 24th April, 2019
Cappamore
V
Claughaun
6:30pm
Venue: Cappamore
Referee: Kieran Flaherty
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 1
Round 1
Wednesday 24th April, 2019
Kildimo Pallaskenry
V
Oola
6:30pm
Venue: Kildimo GAA Pitch
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 3A
Round 2
Wednesday 1st May, 2019
Caherconlish
V
Galtee Gaels/Gaeil Gailtí
7:00pm
Venue: Caherconlish
Referee: Brian Higgins
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 3 A
Round 3
Wednesday 8th May, 2019
Knockaderry/Monagea
V
Ballybrown GAA CLG
6:30pm
Venue: Knockaderry
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 3A
Round 3
Wednesday 8th May, 2019
Croom
V
Caherconlish
7:00pm
Venue: Croom
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Football 13Aside
Round 3
Wednesday 8th May, 2019
Newcastle West
V
Mountcollins GAA
7:00pm
Venue: Newcastlewest
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 3 A
Round 3
Wednesday 8th May, 2019
Belville Gaels
V
Shannon Gaels
7:00pm
Venue: Round 4 Winners
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 3 A
Round 3
Wednesday 8th May, 2019
Naomh Seanán/St Senan's
V
St Kieran's
7:00pm
Venue: Foynes
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 3 A
Round 3
Wednesday 8th May, 2019
Askeaton Ballysteen Kilcornan
V
Athea
7:00pm
Venue: Round 5 Winners
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 3A
Round 3
Wednesday 8th May, 2019
Blackrock
V
Galtee Gaels/Gaeil Gailtí
7:00pm
Venue: KIlfinane
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 3A
Round 3
Wednesday 8th May, 2019
Cois Laoi Gaels
V
Mungret St Pauls
7:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 2A
Round 2
Wednesday 8th May, 2019
Claughaun
V
Pallasgreen
7:00pm
Venue: Claughaun GAA
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 2B
Round 2
Wednesday 8th May, 2019
Bruff
V
Dromcollogher Broadford
7:00pm
Venue: Bruff
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 2B
Round 2
Wednesday 8th May, 2019
Cappagh Rathkeale
V
Killacolla Gaels
7:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 2B
Round 2
Wednesday 8th May, 2019
Adare
V
Granagh / Ballingarry
7:00pm
Venue: Adare
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 2A
Round 2
Wednesday 8th May, 2019
Knockainey
V
Cappamore
7:00pm
Venue: Knockainey
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 2A
Round 2
Wednesday 8th May, 2019
Kilpeacon
V
Ahane
7:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 1
Round 2
Wednesday 8th May, 2019
Galbally
V
Monaleen/Móin a Lín
7:00pm
Venue: Galbally
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 1
Round 2
Wednesday 8th May, 2019
Oola
V
Mungret St Pauls
7:00pm
Venue: Oola
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 1
Round 2
Wednesday 8th May, 2019
Fr. Casey's / An tAthair Ó Cathasaigh
V
Kildimo Pallaskenry
7:00pm
Venue: Abbeyfeale
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 3A
Round 4
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019
Caherconlish
V
Balinacurra Gaels
7:00pm
Venue: Caherconlish
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Football 13Aside
Round 4
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019
St Patrick's
V
Mountcollins GAA
7:00pm
Venue: St Patrick's G.A.A Club
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 3 A
Round 4
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019
St Kieran's
V
Askeaton Ballysteen Kilcornan
7:00pm
Venue: St Kieran's G.A.A
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 3 A
Round 4
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019
Ballybrown GAA CLG
V
Naomh Seanán/St Senan's
7:00pm
Venue: BALLYBROWN GAA
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 3 A
Round 4
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019
Shannon Gaels
V
Knockaderry/Monagea
7:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 3 A
Round 4
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019
Athea
V
Belville Gaels
7:00pm
Venue: Athea
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 3A
Round 4
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019
Galtee Gaels/Gaeil Gailtí
V
Croom
7:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 3A
Round 4
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019
Mungret St Pauls
V
Blackrock
7:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 2A
Round 3
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019
Kilpeacon
V
Cappamore
7:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 2B
Round 3
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019
Bruff
V
Adare
7:00pm
Venue: Bruff
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 2B
Round 3
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019
Cappagh Rathkeale
V
Dromcollogher Broadford
7:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 2B
Round 3
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019
Killacolla Gaels
V
Granagh / Ballingarry
7:00pm
Venue: Killacolla Gaels
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 2A
Round 3
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019
Knockainey
V
Claughaun
7:00pm
Venue: Knockainey
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 1
Round 3
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019
Mungret St Pauls
V
Kildimo Pallaskenry
7:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 2A
Round 3
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019
Ahane
V
Pallasgreen
7:00pm
Venue: Mackey Park
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 1
Round 3
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019
Galbally
V
Fr. Casey's / An tAthair Ó Cathasaigh
7:00pm
Venue: Galbally
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 1
Round 3
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019
Oola
V
Monaleen/Móin a Lín
7:00pm
Venue: Oola
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Football 13Aside
Round 5
Monday 27th May, 2019
Newcastle West
V
St Patrick's
7:00pm
Venue: Newcastlewest
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 3 A
Round 5
Monday 27th May, 2019
Ballybrown GAA CLG
V
Shannon Gaels
7:00pm
Venue: BALLYBROWN GAA
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 3 A
Round 5
Monday 27th May, 2019
Belville Gaels
V
St Kieran's
7:00pm
Venue: Round 4 Winners
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 3 A
Round 5
Monday 27th May, 2019
Naomh Seanán/St Senan's
V
Askeaton Ballysteen Kilcornan
7:00pm
Venue: Foynes
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 3 A
Round 5
Monday 27th May, 2019
Knockaderry/Monagea
V
Athea
7:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 3A
Round 5
Monday 27th May, 2019
Balinacurra Gaels
V
Galtee Gaels/Gaeil Gailtí
7:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 3A
Round 5
Monday 27th May, 2019
Blackrock
V
Croom
7:00pm
Venue: KIlfinane
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 3A
Round 5
Monday 27th May, 2019
Cois Laoi Gaels
V
Caherconlish
7:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 2B
Round 4
Monday 27th May, 2019
Granagh / Ballingarry
V
Bruff
7:00pm
Venue: Ballingarry
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 2B
Round 4
Monday 27th May, 2019
Dromcollogher Broadford
V
Killacolla Gaels
7:00pm
Venue: Dromcollogher/ Broadford GAA
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 2B
Round 4
Monday 27th May, 2019
Adare
V
Cappagh Rathkeale
7:00pm
Venue: Adare
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 2A
Round 4
Monday 27th May, 2019
Pallasgreen
V
Knockainey
7:00pm
Venue: Pallasgreen
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 2A
Round 4
Monday 27th May, 2019
Cappamore
V
Ahane
7:00pm
Venue: Cappamore
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 2A
Round 4
Monday 27th May, 2019
Claughaun
V
Kilpeacon
7:00pm
Venue: Claughaun GAA
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 1
Round 4
Monday 27th May, 2019
Kildimo Pallaskenry
V
Galbally
7:00pm
Venue: Pairc Pailís Chaonraí CLG
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 1
Round 4
Monday 27th May, 2019
Monaleen/Móin a Lín
V
Mungret St Pauls
7:00pm
Venue: Monaleen
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 1
Round 4
Monday 27th May, 2019
Fr. Casey's / An tAthair Ó Cathasaigh
V
Oola
7:00pm
Venue: Abbeyfeale
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Football 13Aside
Round 6
Monday 10th June, 2019
Mountcollins GAA
V
Newcastle West
7:00pm
Venue: Mountcollins
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 3 A
Round 6
Monday 10th June, 2019
St Kieran's
V
Knockaderry/Monagea
7:00pm
Venue: St Kieran's G.A.A
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 3 A
Round 6
Monday 10th June, 2019
Shannon Gaels
V
Naomh Seanán/St Senan's
7:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 3 A
Round 6
Monday 10th June, 2019
Athea
V
Ballybrown GAA CLG
7:00pm
Venue: Athea
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 3A
Round 6
Monday 10th June, 2019
Croom
V
Balinacurra Gaels
7:00pm
Venue: Croom
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 3 A
Round 6
Monday 10th June, 2019
Askeaton Ballysteen Kilcornan
V
Belville Gaels
7:00pm
Venue: Round 5 Winners
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 3A
Round 6
Monday 10th June, 2019
Galtee Gaels/Gaeil Gailtí
V
Cois Laoi Gaels
7:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 3A
Round 6
Monday 10th June, 2019
Caherconlish
V
Mungret St Pauls
7:00pm
Venue: Caherconlish
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 2A
Round 5
Monday 10th June, 2019
Ahane
V
Claughaun
7:00pm
Venue: Mackey Park
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 2B
Round 5
Monday 10th June, 2019
Granagh / Ballingarry
V
Dromcollogher Broadford
7:00pm
Venue: Ballingarry
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 2B
Round 5
Monday 10th June, 2019
Killacolla Gaels
V
Adare
7:00pm
Venue: Killacolla Gaels
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 2B
Round 5
Monday 10th June, 2019
Cappagh Rathkeale
V
Bruff
7:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 2A
Round 5
Monday 10th June, 2019
Pallasgreen
V
Cappamore
7:00pm
Venue: Pallasgreen
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 2A
Round 5
Monday 10th June, 2019
Kilpeacon
V
Knockainey
7:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 1
Round 5
Monday 10th June, 2019
Kildimo Pallaskenry
V
Monaleen/Móin a Lín
7:00pm
Venue: Pairc Pailís Chaonraí CLG
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 1
Round 5
Monday 10th June, 2019
Mungret St Pauls
V
Fr. Casey's / An tAthair Ó Cathasaigh
7:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 1
Round 5
Monday 10th June, 2019
Oola
V
Galbally
7:00pm
Venue: Oola
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 3A
Round 7
Monday 17th June, 2019
Cois Laoi Gaels
V
Croom
7:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 3A
Round 7
Monday 17th June, 2019
Blackrock
V
Balinacurra Gaels
7:00pm
Venue: KIlfinane
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 3A
Round 7
Monday 17th June, 2019
Mungret St Pauls
V
Galtee Gaels/Gaeil Gailtí
7:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 3 A
Round 7
Monday 17th June, 2019
Knockaderry/Monagea
V
Askeaton Ballysteen Kilcornan
7:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 3 A
Round 7
Monday 17th June, 2019
Naomh Seanán/St Senan's
V
Belville Gaels
7:00pm
Venue: Foynes
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 3 A
Round 7
Monday 17th June, 2019
Shannon Gaels
V
Athea
7:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 3 A
Round 7
Monday 17th June, 2019
Ballybrown GAA CLG
V
St Kieran's
7:00pm
Venue: BALLYBROWN GAA
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U13 Football Division 3B
Round 1
Monday 30th September, 2019
Knockaderry
V
Ballybrown GAA CLG
6:15pm
Venue: Knockaderry
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U13 Football Division 3B
Round 1
Monday 30th September, 2019
Naomh Seanán/St Senan's
V
Ballybricken Bohermore
6:15pm
Venue: Foynes
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U13 Football Division 3A
Round 1
Monday 30th September, 2019
Galtee Gaels/Gaeil Gailtí
V
Ballylanders
6:45pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U13 Football 13Aside
Round 1
Monday 30th September, 2019
Claughaun
V
Dromin - Athlaca/Banogue
6:45pm
Venue: Claughaun GAA
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U13 Football 13Aside
Round 1
Monday 30th September, 2019
Monagea
V
Mountcollins GAA
6:45pm
Venue: Monagea
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U13 Football Division 1
Round 1
Monday 30th September, 2019
Monaleen/Móin a Lín
V
Na Piarsaigh
6:45pm
Venue: Monaleen
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U13 Football Division 3A
Round 1
Monday 30th September, 2019
Bruff
V
Hospital Herbertstown
6:45pm
Venue: Bruff
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U13 Football Division 2 B
Round 1
Monday 30th September, 2019
St Kieran's
V
Granagh / Ballingarry
6:45pm
Venue: St Kieran's G.A.A
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U13 Football Division 2 B
Round 1
Monday 30th September, 2019
Newcastle West
V
Dromcollogher Broadford
6:45pm
Venue: Newcastlewest
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U13 Football Division 2A
Round 1
Monday 30th September, 2019
Killacolla Gaels
V
Askeaton Ballysteen Kilcornan
6:45pm
Venue: Killacolla Gaels
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U13 Football Division 2A
Round 1
Monday 30th September, 2019
Cappamore
V
Oola
6:45pm
Venue: Cappamore
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U13 Football Division 1
Round 1
Monday 30th September, 2019
Mungret St Pauls
V
Fr. Casey's / An tAthair Ó Cathasaigh
6:45pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U13 Football Division 3B
Round 2
Wednesday 2nd October, 2019
Crecora Manister
V
Knockaderry
6:15pm
Venue: Crecora Manister GAA
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U13 Football Division 3B
Round 2
Wednesday 2nd October, 2019
Ballybrown GAA CLG
V
Naomh Seanán/St Senan's
6:15pm
Venue: BALLYBROWN GAA
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U13 Football 13Aside
Round 2
Wednesday 2nd October, 2019
Dromin - Athlaca/Banogue
V
Monagea
6:30pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U13 Football 13Aside
Round 2
Wednesday 2nd October, 2019
Athea
V
Claughaun
6:30pm
Venue: Athea
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U13 Football Division 3A
Round 2
Wednesday 2nd October, 2019
Ballylanders
V
Bruff
6:30pm
Venue: Ballylanders
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U13 Football Division 3A
Round 2
Wednesday 2nd October, 2019
Hospital Herbertstown
V
Galtee Gaels/Gaeil Gailtí
6:30pm
Venue: St Johns Park
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U13 Football Division 2 B
Round 2
Wednesday 2nd October, 2019
Belville Gaels
V
St Kieran's
6:30pm
Venue: Round 4 Winners
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U13 Football Division 2 B
Round 2
Wednesday 2nd October, 2019
Granagh / Ballingarry
V
Newcastle West
6:30pm
Venue: Ballingarry
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U13 Football Division 2A
Round 2
Wednesday 2nd October, 2019
Askeaton Ballysteen Kilcornan
V
Cappamore
6:30pm
Venue: Round 5 Winners
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U13 Football Division 2A
Round 2
Wednesday 2nd October, 2019
Cappagh Rathkeale
V
Killacolla Gaels
6:30pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U13 Football Division 1
Round 2
Wednesday 2nd October, 2019
Na Piarsaigh
V
Mungret St Pauls
6:30pm
Venue: Caherdavin
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U13 Football Division 1
Round 2
Wednesday 2nd October, 2019
Fr. Casey's / An tAthair Ó Cathasaigh
V
Monaleen/Móin a Lín
6:30pm
Venue: Abbeyfeale
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U13 Football Division 3B
Round 3
Monday 7th October, 2019
Ballybricken Bohermore
V
Ballybrown GAA CLG
6:15pm
Venue: Ballybricken
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U13 Football Division 3B
Round 3
Monday 7th October, 2019
Naomh Seanán/St Senan's
V
Crecora Manister
6:15pm
Venue: Foynes
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U13 Football Division 1
Round 3
Monday 7th October, 2019
Na Piarsaigh
V
Fr. Casey's / An tAthair Ó Cathasaigh
6:30pm
Venue: Caherdavin
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U13 Football Division 1
Round 3
Monday 7th October, 2019
Mungret St Pauls
V
Monaleen/Móin a Lín
6:30pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U13 Football Division 2 B
Round 3
Monday 7th October, 2019
Dromcollogher Broadford
V
Granagh / Ballingarry
6:30pm
Venue: Dromcollogher/ Broadford GAA
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U13 Football Division 2 B
Round 3
Monday 7th October, 2019
Newcastle West
V
Belville Gaels
6:30pm
Venue: Newcastlewest
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U13 Football Division 3A
Round 3
Monday 7th October, 2019
Ballylanders
V
Hospital Herbertstown
6:30pm
Venue: Ballylanders
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U13 Football Division 3A
Round 3
Monday 7th October, 2019
Bruff
V
Galtee Gaels/Gaeil Gailtí
6:30pm
Venue: Bruff
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U13 Football 13Aside
Round 3
Monday 7th October, 2019
Monagea
V
Athea
6:30pm
Venue: Monagea
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U13 Football 13Aside
Round 3
Monday 7th October, 2019
Mountcollins GAA
V
Dromin - Athlaca/Banogue
6:30pm
Venue: Mountcollins
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U13 Football Division 3B
Round 4
Wednesday 9th October, 2019
Knockaderry
V
Naomh Seanán/St Senan's
6:15pm
Venue: Knockaderry
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U13 Football Division 3B
Round 4
Wednesday 9th October, 2019
Crecora Manister
V
Ballybricken Bohermore
6:15pm
Venue: Crecora Manister GAA
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U13 Football Division 2A
Round 3
Wednesday 9th October, 2019
Cappamore
V
Cappagh Rathkeale
6:30pm
Venue: Cappamore
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U13 Football Division 2 B
Round 4
Wednesday 9th October, 2019
Belville Gaels
V
Dromcollogher Broadford
6:30pm
Venue: Round 4 Winners
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U13 Football Division 2 B
Round 4
Wednesday 9th October, 2019
St Kieran's
V
Newcastle West
6:30pm
Venue: St Kieran's G.A.A
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U13 Football 13Aside
Round 4
Wednesday 9th October, 2019
Claughaun
V
Monagea
6:30pm
Venue: Claughaun GAA
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U13 Football 13Aside
Round 4
Wednesday 9th October, 2019
Athea
V
Mountcollins GAA
6:30pm
Venue: Athea
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U13 Football Division 2A
Round 3
Wednesday 9th October, 2019
Oola
V
Askeaton Ballysteen Kilcornan
6:30pm
Venue: Oola
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U13 Football Division 3B
Round 5
Monday 14th October, 2019
Ballybrown GAA CLG
V
Crecora Manister
6:15pm
Venue: BALLYBROWN GAA
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U13 Football 13Aside
Round 5
Monday 14th October, 2019
Mountcollins GAA
V
Claughaun
6:15pm
Venue: Mountcollins
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U13 Football 13Aside
Round 5
Monday 14th October, 2019
Dromin - Athlaca/Banogue
V
Athea
6:15pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U13 Football Division 2A
Round 4
Monday 14th October, 2019
Killacolla Gaels
V
Cappamore
6:15pm
Venue: Killacolla Gaels
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U13 Football Division 3B
Round 5
Monday 14th October, 2019
Ballybricken Bohermore
V
Knockaderry
6:15pm
Venue: Ballybricken
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U13 Football Division 2 B
Round 5
Monday 14th October, 2019
Granagh / Ballingarry
V
Belville Gaels
6:15pm
Venue: Ballingarry
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U13 Football Division 2 B
Round 5
Monday 14th October, 2019
Dromcollogher Broadford
V
St Kieran's
6:15pm
Venue: Dromcollogher/ Broadford GAA
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U13 Football Division 2A
Round 4
Monday 14th October, 2019
Cappagh Rathkeale
V
Oola
6:15pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U13 Football Division 2A
Round 5
Wednesday 16th October, 2019
Oola
V
Killacolla Gaels
6:15pm
Venue: Oola
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U13 Football Division 2A
Round 5
Wednesday 16th October, 2019
Askeaton Ballysteen Kilcornan
V
Cappagh Rathkeale
6:15pm
Venue: Round 5 Winners
Referee: TBC