Mr Binman U14 Hurling Division 1 Championship
Round 1
Wednesday 6th May, 2020
Monaleen
V
Mungret St Pauls
7:00pm
Venue: Monaleen
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Hurling Division 1 Championship
Round 1
Wednesday 6th May, 2020
Murroe Boher
V
Belville Gaels
7:00pm
Venue: Boher
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Hurling Division 1 Championship
Round 1
Wednesday 6th May, 2020
Doon
V
Bruff
7:00pm
Venue: Doon
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Hurling Division 1 Championship
Round 1
Wednesday 6th May, 2020
Garryspillane
V
Killacolla Gaels
7:00pm
Venue: Knocklong
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Hurling Division 1 Championship
Round 1
Wednesday 6th May, 2020
Ahane
V
Na Piarsaigh
7:00pm
Venue: Mackey Park
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 3A
Round 1
Wednesday 13th May, 2020
Dromin - Athlaca/Banogue
V
Shannon Gaels
7:00pm
Venue: Athlacca
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Football 13Aside
Round 1
Wednesday 13th May, 2020
Kildimo / Pallaskenry
V
Claughaun
7:00pm
Venue: Kildimo
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Football 13Aside
Round 1
Wednesday 13th May, 2020
Caherconlish
V
Granagh / Ballingarry
7:00pm
Venue: Caherconlish
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Football 13Aside
Round 1
Wednesday 13th May, 2020
Knockaderry
V
Athea
7:00pm
Venue: Knockaderry
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 3B
Round 1
Wednesday 13th May, 2020
Ballybricken-Bohermore/Fedamore
V
Na Piarsaigh
7:00pm
Venue: Ballybricken Bohermore
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 3B
Round 1
Wednesday 13th May, 2020
Pallasgreen
V
Hospital Herbertstown
7:00pm
Venue: Pallasgreen
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 3B
Round 1
Wednesday 13th May, 2020
Monaleen
V
Galtee Gaels/Gaeil Gailtí
7:00pm
Venue: Monaleen
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 3A
Round 1
Wednesday 13th May, 2020
Monagea
V
Croom
7:00pm
Venue: Monagea
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 3B
Round 1
Wednesday 13th May, 2020
Ballybrown
V
Cois Laoi Gaels
7:00pm
Venue: BALLYBROWN GAA
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 3A
Round 1
Wednesday 13th May, 2020
Naomh Seanán/St Senan's
V
Askeaton Ballysteen Kilcornan
7:00pm
Venue: Foynes
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 2 Championship
Round 1
Wednesday 13th May, 2020
Ahane
V
Adare
7:00pm
Venue: Mackey Park
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 2 Championship
Round 1
Wednesday 13th May, 2020
South Liberties / Crecora Manister
V
Cappamore
7:00pm
Venue: Crecora
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 2 Championship
Round 1
Wednesday 13th May, 2020
Newcastle West
V
Killacolla Gaels
7:00pm
Venue: Newcastlewest
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 1 Championship
Round 1
Wednesday 13th May, 2020
Monaleen
V
Oola
7:00pm
Venue: Monaleen
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 2 Championship
Round 1
Wednesday 13th May, 2020
St Kieran's
V
Bruff
7:00pm
Venue: St Kieran's G.A.A
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 2 Championship
Round 1
Wednesday 13th May, 2020
Ballylanders
V
Galbally
7:00pm
Venue: Ballylanders
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 1 Championship
Round 1
Wednesday 13th May, 2020
Cappagh Rathkeale
V
Dromcollogher Broadford
7:00pm
Venue: Cappagh
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 1 Championship
Round 1
Wednesday 13th May, 2020
Mungret St Pauls
V
Fr. Casey's / An tAthair Ó Cathasaigh
7:00pm
Venue: Mungret St Pauls GAA
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Hurling Division 1 Championship
Round 2
Wednesday 20th May, 2020
Belville Gaels
V
Doon
7:00pm
Venue: Quaid Park
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Hurling Division 1 Championship
Round 2
Wednesday 20th May, 2020
Bruff
V
Garryspillane
7:00pm
Venue: Bruff
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Hurling Division 1 Championship
Round 2
Wednesday 20th May, 2020
Killacolla Gaels
V
Ahane
7:00pm
Venue: Bruree
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Hurling Division 1 Championship
Round 2
Wednesday 20th May, 2020
Mungret St Pauls
V
Murroe Boher
7:00pm
Venue: Mungret St Pauls GAA
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Hurling Division 1 Championship
Round 2
Wednesday 20th May, 2020
Na Piarsaigh
V
Monaleen
7:00pm
Venue: Caherdavin
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 3A
Round 2
Wednesday 27th May, 2020
Askeaton Ballysteen Kilcornan
V
Belville Gaels
7:00pm
Venue: Askeaton
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Football 13Aside
Round 2
Wednesday 27th May, 2020
Athea
V
Knockainey
7:00pm
Venue: Athea
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Football 13Aside
Round 2
Wednesday 27th May, 2020
Claughaun
V
Knockaderry
7:00pm
Venue: Claughaun GAA
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Football 13Aside
Round 2
Wednesday 27th May, 2020
Granagh / Ballingarry
V
Kildimo / Pallaskenry
7:00pm
Venue: Ballingarry
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 3B
Round 2
Wednesday 27th May, 2020
Galtee Gaels/Gaeil Gailtí
V
Ballybrown
7:00pm
Venue: Kilbehenny
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 3B
Round 2
Wednesday 27th May, 2020
Na Piarsaigh
V
Monaleen
7:00pm
Venue: Caherdavin
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 3B
Round 2
Wednesday 27th May, 2020
Hospital Herbertstown
V
Ballybricken-Bohermore/Fedamore
7:00pm
Venue: St Johns Park
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 3B
Round 2
Wednesday 27th May, 2020
Cois Laoi Gaels
V
Pallasgreen
7:00pm
Venue: Effin
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 1 Championship
Round 2
Wednesday 27th May, 2020
Dromcollogher Broadford
V
Mungret St Pauls
7:00pm
Venue: Dromcollogher/ Broadford GAA
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 3A
Round 2
Wednesday 27th May, 2020
Croom
V
Naomh Seanán/St Senan's
7:00pm
Venue: Croom
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 3A
Round 2
Wednesday 27th May, 2020
Shannon Gaels
V
Monagea
7:00pm
Venue: Glin
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 2 Championship
Round 2
Wednesday 27th May, 2020
Galbally
V
Killacolla Gaels
7:00pm
Venue: Galbally
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 2 Championship
Round 2
Wednesday 27th May, 2020
Cappamore
V
Ahane
7:00pm
Venue: Cappamore
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 2 Championship
Round 2
Wednesday 27th May, 2020
Newcastle West
V
South Liberties / Crecora Manister
7:00pm
Venue: Newcastlewest
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 2 Championship
Round 2
Wednesday 27th May, 2020
Ballylanders
V
Bruff
7:00pm
Venue: Ballylanders
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 2 Championship
Round 2
Wednesday 27th May, 2020
Adare
V
St Kieran's
7:00pm
Venue: Adare
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 1 Championship
Round 2
Wednesday 27th May, 2020
Fr. Casey's / An tAthair Ó Cathasaigh
V
Monaleen
7:00pm
Venue: Abbeyfeale
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 1 Championship
Round 2
Wednesday 27th May, 2020
Oola
V
Cappagh Rathkeale
7:00pm
Venue: Oola
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Hurling Division 1 Championship
Round 3
Wednesday 3rd June, 2020
Garryspillane
V
Belville Gaels
7:00pm
Venue: Knocklong
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Hurling Division 1 Championship
Round 3
Wednesday 3rd June, 2020
Doon
V
Mungret St Pauls
7:00pm
Venue: Doon
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Hurling Division 1 Championship
Round 3
Wednesday 3rd June, 2020
Ahane
V
Bruff
7:00pm
Venue: Mackey Park
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Hurling Division 1 Championship
Round 3
Wednesday 3rd June, 2020
Monaleen
V
Murroe Boher
7:00pm
Venue: Monaleen
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Hurling Division 1 Championship
Round 3
Wednesday 3rd June, 2020
Na Piarsaigh
V
Killacolla Gaels
7:00pm
Venue: Caherdavin
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 3A
Round 3
Wednesday 10th June, 2020
Monagea
V
Dromin - Athlaca/Banogue
7:00pm
Venue: Monagea
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Football 13Aside
Round 3
Wednesday 10th June, 2020
Kildimo / Pallaskenry
V
Caherconlish
7:00pm
Venue: Kildimo
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Football 13Aside
Round 3
Wednesday 10th June, 2020
Knockainey
V
Claughaun
7:00pm
Venue: Knockainey
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Football 13Aside
Round 3
Wednesday 10th June, 2020
Knockaderry
V
Granagh / Ballingarry
7:00pm
Venue: Knockaderry
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 3B
Round 3
Wednesday 10th June, 2020
Ballybrown
V
Na Piarsaigh
7:00pm
Venue: BALLYBROWN GAA
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 3B
Round 3
Wednesday 10th June, 2020
Pallasgreen
V
Ballybricken-Bohermore/Fedamore
7:00pm
Venue: Pallasgreen
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 3B
Round 3
Wednesday 10th June, 2020
Cois Laoi Gaels
V
Galtee Gaels/Gaeil Gailtí
7:00pm
Venue: Effin
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 3B
Round 3
Wednesday 10th June, 2020
Monaleen
V
Hospital Herbertstown
7:00pm
Venue: Monaleen
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 1 Championship
Round 3
Wednesday 10th June, 2020
Mungret St Pauls
V
Cappagh Rathkeale
7:00pm
Venue: Mungret St Pauls GAA
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 3A
Round 3
Wednesday 10th June, 2020
Belville Gaels
V
Croom
7:00pm
Venue: Feenagh
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 2 Championship
Round 3
Wednesday 10th June, 2020
South Liberties / Crecora Manister
V
Killacolla Gaels
7:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 1 Championship
Round 3
Wednesday 10th June, 2020
Dromcollogher Broadford
V
Monaleen
7:00pm
Venue: Dromcollogher/ Broadford GAA
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 1 Championship
Round 3
Wednesday 10th June, 2020
Fr. Casey's / An tAthair Ó Cathasaigh
V
Oola
7:00pm
Venue: Abbeyfeale
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 3A
Round 3
Wednesday 10th June, 2020
Naomh Seanán/St Senan's
V
Shannon Gaels
7:00pm
Venue: Foynes
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 2 Championship
Round 3
Wednesday 10th June, 2020
St Kieran's
V
Cappamore
7:00pm
Venue: St Kieran's G.A.A
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 2 Championship
Round 3
Wednesday 10th June, 2020
Ballylanders
V
Adare
7:00pm
Venue: Ballylanders
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 2 Championship
Round 3
Wednesday 10th June, 2020
Ahane
V
Newcastle West
7:00pm
Venue: Mackey Park
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 2 Championship
Round 3
Wednesday 10th June, 2020
Galbally
V
Bruff
7:00pm
Venue: Galbally
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Hurling Division 1 Championship
Round 4
Wednesday 17th June, 2020
Bruff
V
Na Piarsaigh
7:00pm
Venue: Bruff
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Hurling Division 1 Championship
Round 4
Wednesday 17th June, 2020
Belville Gaels
V
Ahane
7:00pm
Venue: Quaid Park
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Hurling Division 1 Championship
Round 4
Wednesday 17th June, 2020
Killacolla Gaels
V
Monaleen
7:00pm
Venue: Bruree
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Hurling Division 1 Championship
Round 4
Wednesday 17th June, 2020
Mungret St Pauls
V
Garryspillane
7:00pm
Venue: Mungret St Pauls GAA
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Hurling Division 1 Championship
Round 4
Wednesday 17th June, 2020
Murroe Boher
V
Doon
7:00pm
Venue: Boher
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 3A
Round 4
Wednesday 24th June, 2020
Croom
V
Askeaton Ballysteen Kilcornan
7:00pm
Venue: Croom
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Football 13Aside
Round 4
Wednesday 24th June, 2020
Claughaun
V
Athea
7:00pm
Venue: Claughaun GAA
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Football 13Aside
Round 4
Wednesday 24th June, 2020
Caherconlish
V
Knockaderry
7:00pm
Venue: Caherconlish
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Football 13Aside
Round 4
Wednesday 24th June, 2020
Granagh / Ballingarry
V
Knockainey
7:00pm
Venue: Ballingarry
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 3B
Round 4
Wednesday 24th June, 2020
Ballybricken-Bohermore/Fedamore
V
Monaleen
7:00pm
Venue: Ballybricken Bohermore
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 3B
Round 4
Wednesday 24th June, 2020
Galtee Gaels/Gaeil Gailtí
V
Pallasgreen
7:00pm
Venue: Kilbehenny
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 3B
Round 4
Wednesday 24th June, 2020
Na Piarsaigh
V
Cois Laoi Gaels
7:00pm
Venue: Caherdavin
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 3B
Round 4
Wednesday 24th June, 2020
Hospital Herbertstown
V
Ballybrown
7:00pm
Venue: St Johns Park
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 3A
Round 4
Wednesday 24th June, 2020
Shannon Gaels
V
Belville Gaels
7:00pm
Venue: Glin
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 3A
Round 4
Wednesday 24th June, 2020
Dromin - Athlaca/Banogue
V
Naomh Seanán/St Senan's
7:00pm
Venue: Athlacca
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 2 Championship
Round 4
Wednesday 24th June, 2020
Adare
V
Galbally
7:00pm
Venue: Adare
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 2 Championship
Round 4
Wednesday 24th June, 2020
Newcastle West
V
St Kieran's
7:00pm
Venue: Newcastlewest
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 2 Championship
Round 4
Wednesday 24th June, 2020
Cappamore
V
Ballylanders
7:00pm
Venue: Cappamore
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 2 Championship
Round 4
Wednesday 24th June, 2020
South Liberties / Crecora Manister
V
Ahane
7:00pm
Venue: Crecora
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 1 Championship
Round 4
Wednesday 24th June, 2020
Cappagh Rathkeale
V
Fr. Casey's / An tAthair Ó Cathasaigh
7:00pm
Venue: Cappagh
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 1 Championship
Round 4
Wednesday 24th June, 2020
Monaleen
V
Mungret St Pauls
7:00pm
Venue: Monaleen
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 1 Championship
Round 4
Wednesday 24th June, 2020
Oola
V
Dromcollogher Broadford
7:00pm
Venue: Oola
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Hurling Division 1 Championship
Round 5
Wednesday 8th July, 2020
Garryspillane
V
Murroe Boher
7:00pm
Venue: Knocklong
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Hurling Division 1 Championship
Round 5
Wednesday 8th July, 2020
Killacolla Gaels
V
Bruff
7:00pm
Venue: Bruree
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Hurling Division 1 Championship
Round 5
Wednesday 8th July, 2020
Ahane
V
Mungret St Pauls
7:00pm
Venue: Mackey Park
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Hurling Division 1 Championship
Round 5
Wednesday 8th July, 2020
Monaleen
V
Doon
7:00pm
Venue: Monaleen
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Hurling Division 1 Championship
Round 5
Wednesday 8th July, 2020
Na Piarsaigh
V
Belville Gaels
7:00pm
Venue: Caherdavin
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Football 13Aside
Round 5
Wednesday 15th July, 2020
Athea
V
Granagh / Ballingarry
7:00pm
Venue: Athea
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 3A
Round 5
Wednesday 15th July, 2020
Askeaton Ballysteen Kilcornan
V
Shannon Gaels
7:00pm
Venue: Askeaton
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Football 13Aside
Round 5
Wednesday 15th July, 2020
Knockaderry
V
Kildimo / Pallaskenry
7:00pm
Venue: Knockaderry
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 3B
Round 5
Wednesday 15th July, 2020
Galtee Gaels/Gaeil Gailtí
V
Na Piarsaigh
7:00pm
Venue: Kilbehenny
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 3B
Round 5
Wednesday 15th July, 2020
Ballybrown
V
Ballybricken-Bohermore/Fedamore
7:00pm
Venue: BALLYBROWN GAA
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 3B
Round 5
Wednesday 15th July, 2020
Pallasgreen
V
Monaleen
7:00pm
Venue: Pallasgreen
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 3B
Round 5
Wednesday 15th July, 2020
Cois Laoi Gaels
V
Hospital Herbertstown
7:00pm
Venue: Effin
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Football 13Aside
Round 5
Wednesday 15th July, 2020
Knockainey
V
Caherconlish
7:00pm
Venue: Knockainey
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 3A
Round 5
Wednesday 15th July, 2020
Belville Gaels
V
Dromin - Athlaca/Banogue
7:00pm
Venue: Feenagh
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 2 Championship
Round 5
Wednesday 15th July, 2020
Bruff
V
Adare
7:00pm
Venue: Bruff
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 2 Championship
Round 5
Wednesday 15th July, 2020
Ballylanders
V
Newcastle West
7:00pm
Venue: Ballylanders
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 2 Championship
Round 5
Wednesday 15th July, 2020
Galbally
V
Cappamore
7:00pm
Venue: Galbally
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 2 Championship
Round 5
Wednesday 15th July, 2020
St Kieran's
V
South Liberties / Crecora Manister
7:00pm
Venue: St Kieran's G.A.A
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 1 Championship
Round 5
Wednesday 15th July, 2020
Cappagh Rathkeale
V
Monaleen
7:00pm
Venue: Cappagh
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 1 Championship
Round 5
Wednesday 15th July, 2020
Mungret St Pauls
V
Oola
7:00pm
Venue: Mungret St Pauls GAA
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 1 Championship
Round 5
Wednesday 15th July, 2020
Dromcollogher Broadford
V
Fr. Casey's / An tAthair Ó Cathasaigh
7:00pm
Venue: Dromcollogher/ Broadford GAA
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 3A
Round 5
Wednesday 15th July, 2020
Naomh Seanán/St Senan's
V
Monagea
7:00pm
Venue: Foynes
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Hurling Division 1 Championship
Round 6
Wednesday 22nd July, 2020
Belville Gaels
V
Killacolla Gaels
7:00pm
Venue: Quaid Park
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Hurling Division 1 Championship
Round 6
Wednesday 22nd July, 2020
Doon
V
Garryspillane
7:00pm
Venue: Doon
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Hurling Division 1 Championship
Round 6
Wednesday 22nd July, 2020
Murroe Boher
V
Ahane
7:00pm
Venue: Boher
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Hurling Division 1 Championship
Round 6
Wednesday 22nd July, 2020
Bruff
V
Monaleen
7:00pm
Venue: Bruff
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Hurling Division 1 Championship
Round 6
Wednesday 22nd July, 2020
Mungret St Pauls
V
Na Piarsaigh
7:00pm
Venue: Mungret St Pauls GAA
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 3B
Round 6
Wednesday 29th July, 2020
Hospital Herbertstown
V
Galtee Gaels/Gaeil Gailtí
7:00pm
Venue: St Johns Park
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Football 13Aside
Round 6
Wednesday 29th July, 2020
Kildimo / Pallaskenry
V
Knockainey
7:00pm
Venue: Kildimo
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Football 13Aside
Round 6
Wednesday 29th July, 2020
Caherconlish
V
Athea
7:00pm
Venue: Caherconlish
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Football 13Aside
Round 6
Wednesday 29th July, 2020
Granagh / Ballingarry
V
Claughaun
7:00pm
Venue: Ballingarry
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 3B
Round 6
Wednesday 29th July, 2020
Ballybricken-Bohermore/Fedamore
V
Cois Laoi Gaels
7:00pm
Venue: Ballybricken Bohermore
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 3B
Round 6
Wednesday 29th July, 2020
Na Piarsaigh
V
Pallasgreen
7:00pm
Venue: Caherdavin
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 2 Championship
Round 6
Wednesday 29th July, 2020
Cappamore
V
Bruff
7:00pm
Venue: Cappamore
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 3B
Round 6
Wednesday 29th July, 2020
Monaleen
V
Ballybrown
7:00pm
Venue: Monaleen
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 3A
Round 6
Wednesday 29th July, 2020
Monagea
V
Belville Gaels
7:00pm
Venue: Monagea
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 3A
Round 6
Wednesday 29th July, 2020
Dromin - Athlaca/Banogue
V
Askeaton Ballysteen Kilcornan
7:00pm
Venue: Athlacca
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 3A
Round 6
Wednesday 29th July, 2020
Shannon Gaels
V
Croom
7:00pm
Venue: Glin
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 2 Championship
Round 6
Wednesday 29th July, 2020
Newcastle West
V
Galbally
7:00pm
Venue: Newcastlewest
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 2 Championship
Round 6
Wednesday 29th July, 2020
Ahane
V
St Kieran's
7:00pm
Venue: Mackey Park
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 2 Championship
Round 6
Wednesday 29th July, 2020
South Liberties / Crecora Manister
V
Ballylanders
7:00pm
Venue: Crecora
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Hurling Division 1 Championship
Round 7
Wednesday 5th August, 2020
Killacolla Gaels
V
Mungret St Pauls
7:00pm
Venue: Bruree
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Hurling Division 1 Championship
Round 7
Wednesday 5th August, 2020
Bruff
V
Belville Gaels
7:00pm
Venue: Bruff
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Hurling Division 1 Championship
Round 7
Wednesday 5th August, 2020
Na Piarsaigh
V
Murroe Boher
7:00pm
Venue: Caherdavin
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Hurling Division 1 Championship
Round 7
Wednesday 5th August, 2020
Ahane
V
Doon
7:00pm
Venue: Mackey Park
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Hurling Division 1 Championship
Round 7
Wednesday 5th August, 2020
Monaleen
V
Garryspillane
7:00pm
Venue: Monaleen
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 3B
Round 7
Wednesday 12th August, 2020
Cois Laoi Gaels
V
Monaleen
7:00pm
Venue: Effin
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Football 13Aside
Round 7
Wednesday 12th August, 2020
Athea
V
Kildimo / Pallaskenry
7:00pm
Venue: Athea
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Football 13Aside
Round 7
Wednesday 12th August, 2020
Claughaun
V
Caherconlish
7:00pm
Venue: Claughaun GAA
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 3B
Round 7
Wednesday 12th August, 2020
Galtee Gaels/Gaeil Gailtí
V
Ballybricken-Bohermore/Fedamore
7:00pm
Venue: Kilbehenny
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 3B
Round 7
Wednesday 12th August, 2020
Na Piarsaigh
V
Hospital Herbertstown
7:00pm
Venue: Caherdavin
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 3B
Round 7
Wednesday 12th August, 2020
Pallasgreen
V
Ballybrown
7:00pm
Venue: Pallasgreen
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Football 13Aside
Round 7
Wednesday 12th August, 2020
Knockainey
V
Knockaderry
7:00pm
Venue: Knockainey
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 3A
Round 7
Wednesday 12th August, 2020
Askeaton Ballysteen Kilcornan
V
Monagea
7:00pm
Venue: Askeaton
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 3A
Round 7
Wednesday 12th August, 2020
Belville Gaels
V
Naomh Seanán/St Senan's
7:00pm
Venue: Feenagh
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 2 Championship
Round 7
Wednesday 12th August, 2020
Galbally
V
South Liberties / Crecora Manister
7:00pm
Venue: Galbally
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 2 Championship
Round 7
Wednesday 12th August, 2020
Adare
V
Cappamore
7:00pm
Venue: Adare
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 2 Championship
Round 7
Wednesday 12th August, 2020
Bruff
V
Newcastle West
7:00pm
Venue: Bruff
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 2 Championship
Round 7
Wednesday 12th August, 2020
Ballylanders
V
Ahane
7:00pm
Venue: Ballylanders
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 3A
Round 7
Wednesday 12th August, 2020
Croom
V
Dromin - Athlaca/Banogue
7:00pm
Venue: Croom
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Hurling Division 1 Championship
Round 8
Wednesday 19th August, 2020
Doon
V
Na Piarsaigh
7:00pm
Venue: Doon
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Hurling Division 1 Championship
Round 8
Wednesday 19th August, 2020
Garryspillane
V
Ahane
7:00pm
Venue: Knocklong
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Hurling Division 1 Championship
Round 8
Wednesday 19th August, 2020
Murroe Boher
V
Killacolla Gaels
7:00pm
Venue: Boher
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Hurling Division 1 Championship
Round 8
Wednesday 19th August, 2020
Belville Gaels
V
Monaleen
7:00pm
Venue: Quaid Park
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Hurling Division 1 Championship
Round 8
Wednesday 19th August, 2020
Mungret St Pauls
V
Bruff
7:00pm
Venue: Mungret St Pauls GAA
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 2 Championship
Round 8
Wednesday 2nd September, 2020
Newcastle West
V
Adare
7:00pm
Venue: Newcastlewest
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 2 Championship
Round 8
Wednesday 2nd September, 2020
Ahane
V
Galbally
7:00pm
Venue: Mackey Park
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 2 Championship
Round 8
Wednesday 2nd September, 2020
South Liberties / Crecora Manister
V
Bruff
7:00pm
Venue: Crecora
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 2 Championship
Round 8
Wednesday 2nd September, 2020
St Kieran's
V
Ballylanders
7:00pm
Venue: St Kieran's G.A.A
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Hurling Division 1 Championship
Round 9
Wednesday 9th September, 2020
Belville Gaels
V
Mungret St Pauls
7:00pm
Venue: Quaid Park
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Hurling Division 1 Championship
Round 9
Wednesday 9th September, 2020
Bruff
V
Murroe Boher
7:00pm
Venue: Bruff
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Hurling Division 1 Championship
Round 9
Wednesday 9th September, 2020
Killacolla Gaels
V
Doon
7:00pm
Venue: Bruree
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Hurling Division 1 Championship
Round 9
Wednesday 9th September, 2020
Ahane
V
Monaleen
7:00pm
Venue: Monaleen
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Hurling Division 1 Championship
Round 9
Wednesday 9th September, 2020
Na Piarsaigh
V
Garryspillane
7:00pm
Venue: Caherdavin
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 2 Championship
Round 9
Monday 14th September, 2020
Adare
V
South Liberties / Crecora Manister
7:00pm
Venue: Adare
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 2 Championship
Round 9
Monday 14th September, 2020
Bruff
V
Ahane
7:00pm
Venue: Bruff
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 2 Championship
Round 9
Monday 14th September, 2020
Cappamore
V
Newcastle West
7:00pm
Venue: Cappamore
Referee: TBC
Mr Binman U14 Football Division 2 Championship
Round 9
Monday 14th September, 2020
Galbally
V
St Kieran's
7:00pm
Venue: Galbally
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football 13 Aside League Group B
Round 1
Monday 28th September, 2020
Caherconlish
V
Blackrock
6:45pm
Venue: Caherconlish
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football 13 Aside League Group A
Round 1
Monday 28th September, 2020
Athea
V
Askeaton Ballysteen Kilcornan
6:45pm
Venue: Athea
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 3D
Round 1
Monday 28th September, 2020
Naomh Seanán/St Senan's
V
Dromcollogher Broadford
6:45pm
Venue: Foynes
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 3D
Round 1
Monday 28th September, 2020
Newcastle West
V
Belville Gaels
6:45pm
Venue: Newcastlewest
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 3C
Round 1
Monday 28th September, 2020
Ballybricken-Bohermore/Fedamore
V
Mungret St Pauls
6:45pm
Venue: Ballybricken Bohermore
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 3B
Round 1
Monday 28th September, 2020
Hospital Herbertstown
V
Killacolla Gaels
6:45pm
Venue: St Johns Park
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 3B
Round 1
Monday 28th September, 2020
Dromin Athlacca Banogue
V
Croom
6:45pm
Venue: Banogue
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 3A
Round 1
Monday 28th September, 2020
St Patrick's
V
Knockaderry
6:45pm
Venue: St Patrick's G.A.A Club
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 3A
Round 1
Monday 28th September, 2020
Cappagh Rathkeale
V
Monaleen
6:45pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Unde 13 Football Division 2B
Round 1
Monday 28th September, 2020
South Liberties / Crecora Manister
V
Ballylanders
6:45pm
Venue: Crecora
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Unde 13 Football Division 2B
Round 1
Monday 28th September, 2020
Galtee Gaels/Gaeil Gailtí
V
Oola
6:45pm
Venue: Kilbehenny
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 2A
Round 1
Monday 28th September, 2020
Monagea
V
Granagh / Ballingarry
6:45pm
Venue: Monagea
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 1B League
Round 1
Monday 28th September, 2020
Adare
V
Fr. Casey's / An tAthair Ó Cathasaigh
6:45pm
Venue: Adare
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 1A League
Round 1
Monday 28th September, 2020
Mungret St Pauls
V
Ahane
6:45pm
Venue: Mungret St Pauls GAA
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football 13 Aside League Group B
Round 2
Monday 5th October, 2020
Caherconlish
V
BYE
6:30pm
Venue: Caherconlish
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football 13 Aside League Group B
Round 2
Monday 5th October, 2020
Blackrock
V
Bruff
6:30pm
Venue: KIlfinane
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football 13 Aside League Group A
Round 2
Monday 5th October, 2020
Athea
V
BYE
6:30pm
Venue: Athea
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football 13 Aside League Group A
Round 2
Monday 5th October, 2020
Askeaton Ballysteen Kilcornan
V
Claughaun
6:30pm
Venue: Askeaton
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 3C
Round 2
Monday 5th October, 2020
Ballybricken-Bohermore/Fedamore
V
BYE
6:30pm
Venue: Ballybricken Bohermore
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 3C
Round 2
Monday 5th October, 2020
Mungret St Pauls
V
Pallasgreen
6:30pm
Venue: Mungret St Pauls GAA
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 3B
Round 2
Monday 5th October, 2020
Croom
V
Hospital Herbertstown
6:30pm
Venue: Croom
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 3B
Round 2
Monday 5th October, 2020
Killacolla Gaels
V
Dromin Athlacca Banogue
6:30pm
Venue: Bruree
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 3A
Round 2
Monday 5th October, 2020
Monaleen
V
St Patrick's
6:30pm
Venue: Monaleen
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Unde 13 Football Division 2B
Round 2
Monday 5th October, 2020
Oola
V
South Liberties / Crecora Manister
6:30pm
Venue: Oola
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Unde 13 Football Division 2B
Round 2
Monday 5th October, 2020
Ballylanders
V
Galtee Gaels/Gaeil Gailtí
6:30pm
Venue: Ballylanders
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 2A
Round 2
Monday 5th October, 2020
Monagea
V
BYE
6:30pm
Venue: Monagea
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 2A
Round 2
Monday 5th October, 2020
Granagh / Ballingarry
V
St Kieran's
6:30pm
Venue: Ballingarry
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 1B League
Round 2
Monday 5th October, 2020
Adare
V
BYE
6:30pm
Venue: Adare
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 1B League
Round 2
Monday 5th October, 2020
Fr. Casey's / An tAthair Ó Cathasaigh
V
Monaleen
6:30pm
Venue: Abbeyfeale
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 1A League
Round 2
Monday 5th October, 2020
Ahane
V
Na Piarsaigh
6:30pm
Venue: Mackey Park
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 3A
Round 2
Monday 5th October, 2020
Knockaderry
V
Cappagh Rathkeale
6:30pm
Venue: Knockaderry
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 3D
Round 2
Monday 5th October, 2020
Belville Gaels
V
Naomh Seanán/St Senan's
6:45pm
Venue: Feenagh
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 3D
Round 2
Monday 5th October, 2020
Dromcollogher Broadford
V
Newcastle West
6:45pm
Venue: Dromcollogher/ Broadford GAA
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 1A League
Round 2
Monday 5th October, 2020
Mungret St Pauls
V
BYE
6:45pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 3B
Round 3
Monday 12th October, 2020
Croom
V
Killacolla Gaels
6:30pm
Venue: Croom
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football 13 Aside League Group B
Round 3
Monday 12th October, 2020
Bruff
V
Caherconlish
6:30pm
Venue: Bruff
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football 13 Aside League Group B
Round 3
Monday 12th October, 2020
Blackrock
V
BYE
6:30pm
Venue: KIlfinane
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football 13 Aside League Group A
Round 3
Monday 12th October, 2020
Claughaun
V
Athea
6:30pm
Venue: Claughaun GAA
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football 13 Aside League Group A
Round 3
Monday 12th October, 2020
Askeaton Ballysteen Kilcornan
V
BYE
6:30pm
Venue: Round 5 Winners
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 3C
Round 3
Monday 12th October, 2020
Pallasgreen
V
Ballybricken-Bohermore/Fedamore
6:30pm
Venue: Pallasgreen
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 3C
Round 3
Monday 12th October, 2020
Mungret St Pauls
V
BYE
6:30pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 3B
Round 3
Monday 12th October, 2020
Hospital Herbertstown
V
Dromin Athlacca Banogue
6:30pm
Venue: St Johns Park
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 2A
Round 3
Monday 12th October, 2020
Granagh / Ballingarry
V
BYE
6:30pm
Venue: Ballingarry
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 3A
Round 3
Monday 12th October, 2020
Knockaderry
V
Monaleen
6:30pm
Venue: Knockaderry
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 3A
Round 3
Monday 12th October, 2020
Cappagh Rathkeale
V
St Patrick's
6:30pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Unde 13 Football Division 2B
Round 3
Monday 12th October, 2020
South Liberties / Crecora Manister
V
Galtee Gaels/Gaeil Gailtí
6:30pm
Venue: Crecora
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Unde 13 Football Division 2B
Round 3
Monday 12th October, 2020
Oola
V
Ballylanders
6:30pm
Venue: Oola
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 2A
Round 3
Monday 12th October, 2020
St Kieran's
V
Monagea
6:30pm
Venue: St Kieran's G.A.A
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 1B League
Round 3
Monday 12th October, 2020
Monaleen
V
Adare
6:30pm
Venue: Monaleen
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 1B League
Round 3
Monday 12th October, 2020
Fr. Casey's / An tAthair Ó Cathasaigh
V
BYE
6:30pm
Venue: Abbeyfeale
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 1A League
Round 3
Monday 12th October, 2020
Na Piarsaigh
V
Mungret St Pauls
6:30pm
Venue: Caherdavin
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 1A League
Round 3
Monday 12th October, 2020
Ahane
V
BYE
6:30pm
Venue: Mackey Park
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 3D
Round 3
Monday 12th October, 2020
Belville Gaels
V
Dromcollogher Broadford
6:45pm
Venue: Feenagh
Referee: TBC
Mr. Binman Under 13 Football Division 3D
Round 3
Monday 12th October, 2020
Naomh Seanán/St Senan's
V
Newcastle West
6:45pm
Venue: Foynes
Referee: TBC